Search results for Zimmerman   
Refine your search
Names
Albert Abalos, Sapan A... (1)
Andrew Theodore Alig K... (1)
Dominic John Adducci R... (1)
John Philip Agnew Caro... (1)
Katherine Nickol Acker... (1)
Show more...

Date
1942 (1)
1948 (1)
1953 (1)
1956 (1)
1969 (1)
Show more...

select all : clear all : add to favorites results 1-11 of 11 item(s)  page 1 of 1 : ( <<  1  >> ) :: previous : next
 Image: Title: Names: Description:

1. 1953 University Honors 1953 University Honors Katherine Nickol Ackermann; Jay Donald Adkisson; Priscilla Rose Alden; Peggy H. Stone Andrix; Rue Linsey Belford, Jr.; Robert Lee Berryhill; Daniel John Bobbitt; Donald Michael Bohrer; William La Verne Bost; Charles Roy Boughton; Ralph David Butler; Chuan Fang Chen; Henri Eugene Cowger; Mary Louise Cramblett; Richard Lee Cummins; Sara Williams Davison; Alfred Hedley Donahoe; Shirley Ann Donney; Ravonne Dowell; Judith Ann Duffin; Robert C. Einsweiler; Elmer Ellis Ewing; Joanne O'Kelly Ferguson; Jerome David Fireman; Frank John Fishman, Jr.; Marilyn McCown Foster; Tevis Cooper Freeman; Lowell Lee Getz; Donald Eugene Goss; Donald Frank Grass; Betty Shiela Greenberg; Carol M. Greenspan; James Alexander Hanley, Jr.; Alfred Katsumi Higashi; Barbara Jean Hill; Richard Carl Holmberg; Loren Albert Ihnen; Ruth Audrey Ivey; Donald Herbert Janney; Dianne M. Johnson; John Robert Jombock; Keith Allen Kahle; Jerry Leon Kaswan; Justin Louis Kestenbaum; Virginia C. Koch; Donald Robert Koehn; Barbara Jean Kozel; Albert Darrel Kraft; Lois Mardelle Langdon; Dolores Lillian Lapaitis; Eugene Clement J. Lohman; James Bruce Lubin; Dianne Estelle Mathre; Charles Anthony Mazzoni, Jr.; Joanna M. McBride (Peithman); Richard Johnston McClintick; James C. McConnell; Donald Eugene McCormack; Harold Clarence McCutchan; Raymond Vladas Miezelis; John Ludwig Muerle; Donald Val Osborne; Roy Lewis Ostrom; Robert Kessler Painter; Joan Katherine Pantke; Sherwood Ira Parker; Harlan Wesley Peithman, Jr.; John Donald Pulliam; Paul Eugene Raabe; Althea Helen Rautenberg; John Charles Reed; Chih-Tang Sah; Robert LeRoy Sands; William Courtney Schnobrich; Daniel Francis Schoeberle; Stuart Walter Scott; Frank Moran Shappert; Selwyn Shkolnik; Earl Law Sloan. III; Josephine Pauline Smania; Margaret E. Somers; Judith Duffin Sorbie; Edward Otto Stejskal; Josephine S. Stewart; Robert Dennis Stoll; Roland S. Strawn; Larry Earl Stump; Helen Earleen Swanson; Sara Davison Stutz; Richard Lee Sydnor; Rey Ching Tung; Robert Uyetani; Dominic J. Valesano; James Arthur Waggoner; George Charles Wagner; Nancy Ellen Waxler; Mary Margaret Weeg; Marilyn Jean Welsch; Robert Charles Woelfel; Marilyn Womeldorff; Joseph Fred Zacek; Morton Louis Zimmerman. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

2. 1956 University Honors 1956 University Honors Nancy Lee Albee; Marvin A. Andrews; Donald Ray Arnold; Howard Isaac Aronson; Henry Wolfgang Babel; Philip Louis Ball; William King Baker; Philip Louis Ball; Barbara Joan Baxter; Glen R. Bernfield; Alvin P. Bernstein; Richard E. Blechschmidt; Uldis Blukis; Warren Conrad Born; Dolores June Brence; Nancy Jean Brown; Nancy B. Carson; Frank Paul Casa; Rita Carol Chanen; Virginia P. Churchill; David Wise Clark; Robert Culbertson, Jr.; Shirley S. Dahlberg; William Herbert Day; Roger Lee Deakins; Barbara Jean Dostal; Ruth Mcnabb Dow; H. Drews-Arango; Daniel Levon Dudas; Jane Ellen Eaton; Ralph J. Edwards; C.R. Engelhardt; Joseph F. Enrietto; Donald C. Ferguson; John J. Finnegan; Robert Raymond Ford; Stanton L. Freidberg; Roberta P. Friedman; Donald Alan Gall; Glen Everett Gordon; Donald H. Granbois; Uri Fritz Gronemann; Joan Ruth Groth; Thomas O'Regan Haig, Seifollah Hakimi; Robert L. Heicher; Robert G. Hering; James Rogers Hill; J. Joanne Hoover; Russell Harold Hopps; Thomas Dale Hubbard; Edward Allen Huber; Brice Huddleston; James S. Kaltenbronn; Martha R. Kappmeyer; Mary Ann L. Keefe; Richard P. Kesler; Joseph Killpatrick; David Alvin Kjell; Frederick R. Kurz; Edward John Ladewski; Nancy S. Lambert; Joseph John Lang; John Richard Lehmann; Eugene Walter Lewis; Thomas Earl Lund; Mary Liz Mangaoang; Herbert D. Marbach; Fred Owen Martikan; Jean Helen Matkovich; Robert Thomas McCall; Ruth Louise McNabb; Shirley Ann McVicar; John Francis Mester; James F. Miller; Donald Wayne Moon; Sung Moon; Glenn R. Mortenson; Richard W. Obermayer; Louis Oling; Meline Pilibosian; J.B. Pinski; Irene L. Rasmussen; Thomas D. Robertson; Richard A. Rogers; William Edward Rohr; Ross David Rolander; Jerome Jesse Rosenthal; Mary Jo Ryerson; Richard T. Salzer; Mary Sanford; Robert David Shinn; Nancy Sifford; Jane A. Solomon; David Pricer Spencer; Al Zoltan Spitz; Edward A. Stasack; Sanford Stein; Shirley J. Stewart; Ronald J. Swallow; Harold Frank Tenney; Virginia J. Thompson; John William Torrance, Jr.; William Thomas Tozer; Marvin W. Trautwein; Yoshiko Joy Tsuzuki; Anne Twardock; Mary Ann Uffelman; Doris Jacquelyn Vogt; George Frank Votruba; Constance A. Wachs; Albert J. Wavering, Jr.; Jean Gertrude Wehner; Roberta J. Weitzman; Marjorie A. Wiegand; John E. Wills, Jr.; Richard P. Wishner; James Ralph Young; Thomas Alan Yungbluth; William N. Zartman; Steven B. Zimmerman. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

3. 1969 University Honors 1969 University Honors Richard Gary Adams; Linda Gail Adelman; Barry Brian Anderson; Cheryl L. Anderson; Deanna Jo Anthoney; Neale King Bartee; Richard Warren Black; Dianne Hayes Blanco; Roberta Jean Bradle; Robert Gould Bradley; Joanne C. Bregman; Patricia H. Brink; Jeanne Ellen Bullock; Roy Thomas Butera; Lois Ellen Campbell; Lynell E. Cannell; Timothy H. Carmell; Douglas W. Carnine; Thomas G. Cassidy; James Rolla Crouch; Marsha Swinger Curry; Gregory R. Davis; Sue Ann Debes; Lois Jean Drager; Roy Ronald Drasites; Roger Alan Dupuis; Roger Alan Edmonson; Andrea Ruth Een; Margaret Kay Brown Ehlen; Lois D. Ellingwood; Richard Oren Erdmann; Cleve William Fenley; Cindy Sue Filson; Susan Lynn Fredlund; Ellen Paula Golden; Robert J. Goldstein; John Michael Graham; Margaret R. Grossman; Rodger Kenneth Hay, Dianne Lynn Hayes; Roger H. Hellebuyck; Preston Alan Henne; Anne E. Hildebrand; James Bernard Hilger; Linda Keir Hinrichs; Michael F. Hodous; John David Immele; Sibyl Victoria James; Timothy V. Johnson; Claude Lowell Jones; Constance L. Jones; Constance Cummings Kaess; Norman Jay Kanter; Linda Suzanne Keir; Leroy Wayne Keiser; Lauren Harriet Klein; Constance Kozlowski; Dennis Walter Krause; Allen Ralph Lappin; Kathleen M. Larson; Leslie L. Larson; Lois C. Lebloch; Jacqueline Rae Lewis; Kenneth S. Libkin; Mary Ann Maguire; Lila Sue Markert; Alan Gregory Marn; Nancy Ann McDowell; Deborah Anne McNeill; Jeffrey Lee Miller; Marilyn A. Mohrhusen; Vicky K. Morris; Terrence S. Murtaugh; Peter Harold Ogilvie; Paul Thomas O'Hearn; Robert W. Oldani, Jr.; John Andrew Orr; Judith E. Osterbach; Vincent D. Panico; Patricia M. Panzica; Gerald Lee Peterson; Nina V. Pinzarrone; Charles L. Potuznik; Susan Georgia Prendergast; Judith Anne Rehmer; Ruthann Rehnborg; Susan Jean Rice; Brenda Charney Rosen; Margaret Mary Rosso; Dennis Albert Rott; Daniel H. Schaubert; William Richard Shanahan; Paul Stephen Shultz; Martin Alan Shupack; Michael H. Silverman; Robert Blake Simpson; Dorothea Fredrickson Smith; Lynette Lohr Smith; Kenneth Frank Smolik; Robert M. Soderstrom; Gary Brian Spector; Richard H. Spinhirne; Terry Wayne Sturm; Mary Sharon Sullivan; Craig Roland Talbott; Ellen D. Tranquilli; Susan G. Umstot; Frank Lee Wagner; Jerry Arnold Walker; Stephen E. Walter; Richard C. Walters; Diane Marla Weiner; Mary Ann Westray; Carolyn Sue White; Douglas M. Whitmore; James Kenton Witschy; G. White Wolghock; Frank Edward Wyatt; John D. Zeglis; Carol Ann Zeman; Thomas F. Zimmerman; Ruthann R. Zoellick. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

4. 1976 University Honors 1976 University Honors Nancy Jean Adams; Ann Elizabeth Miller Albin; Judith E. Alexander; Michael George Angus; Susan Lynn Arkins; Sandra Lu Arnold; Judith Aronson; Robert Steve Bachar; Hooshang Banon; Cynthia Jean Baits; Hooshang Banon; Lois Sydney Becker; Rhonda Belson; Thomas Michael Bemis; Isa Maria L. Bernardy; Bonnie Lynn Bierman; Barbara L. Bishop; Michael B. Brohman; Sheri L. Brounstein; Debra Lynn Bubley; Sue Ellen Buikema; John Paul Buzard; Kay Louise Candler; Paul James Carlson; Siu Sing Chan; David Chihping Chen; James Milton Chow; Thomas M. Christensen; Daniel P. Coffey; Jeffrey Joseph Cole; James Richard Conley; Donald Edward Davis Jr.; Kenneth S. Davis; Harold Steven Dembo; Terry Lee Diamond; George A. Dionisopoulos; Bruce Edward Doctor; Diane Lynn Dornink; Linda Lee Dullin; Richard C. Eberhardt; Guy Jason Edelman; John F. Eggleston; Mary Mcgrath Evenson; Kathy Jo Fairchild; William L. Fash, Jr.; Mattison Kent Ferber; James Allen Fill; Daniel Logan Fisher; Douglas P. Fitzgerald; Patrice Louise Foss; Daniel Lane Foster; Margaret J. Fredricks; Barry R. Friefield; Hilary Wynn Frooman; Peter Lincoln Fu; David G. Furchtgott; Susan I. Futterman; Allen Grant Gantzert; Robert Alan Ganz; Larry W. A. Gerber; Dianne Gilmore; Karen Marie Golz; Roland George Good; Michael James Grace; Joanne Graham; Steven R. Greenberger; Gail Hayes Griffiths; Rosemary Grillo; Krista Jane Gulson; Catharine Ann Haake; Judith Mary Haasis; Bruce Edward Hajek; Armin Haken; Michael E. Hanley; Paula Ann Harbecke; Wendy Harris; Jennieann Heischmidt; Jon Harry Henderson; Emily Eileen Hill; Ronald William Hill; Sara Jean Holtzclaw; S. A. Hopfensperger; Fredrick J. Hornback; Cynthia Baits House; Charles Frank Huber; Carol E. Hutmacher; Dale Edward Ibbotson; Teresa Carol Jacob; Kenneth Jacobson; Catherine M. Johnson; Peggy Marie Johnson; Jeffrey N. Jolcover; Janet Lynn Kamm; Kathleen D. Kelly; Assunta B. Kent; John E. Keyser, III; John Francis Kieny; Linda May King; Todd Stewart Kirk; Sue E. Kent; Deborah Jean Klee; June Elyse Klein; Kenneth Wayne Klesh; Larry Richard Knox; Bun Wai Koo; Marsha Marice Kramer; Dal Jay Krause; Bruce Henry Krieger; Edward B. LaBelle; Ann L. Lagomarcino; Marilyn Lamar; Deborah Sue Lascoe; David Kalman Lassner; Clement Fuk-L Lee; Stephen E. Lehnert; Carol Marie Lenzi; Todd M. Leverentz; Linda Lee Lewis; Leona S. Lipinski; Gail M Lovinger; Arthur Fuk-Tat Mak; Jean Hopkins Martin; Thomas C. Masulis; Jennie Ann McCall; Ellen R. McConnell; David Edward McCraw; Maureen Kelly McDonald; David Sparks McHenry; Darsey J. Moore; Mabel Monica Moore; Shireen Seif Moore; David Mordecai; Allen Moy; Mary Jean Muraski; Daniel Crahan Murphy; Steven P. Nelson; Sandra A. Newport; Richard L. Niemi; Kevin Leslie Olson; Mildred Ann Osowski; Robert Michael Ozell; Olivia D. Parkinson; Julia Ann Parzen; Ross Jeffrey Peters; Anne Margaret Petrie; James Ruhl Pfiester; Paul V. Pocialik; Denise M. Podeschi; Thomas Norman Porter; Lori Jean Potter; Randi Joyce Ragins; Joel C. Relihan; Mark W. Riederman; James Barry Riley, Jr.; Merrick Ira Ross; Mary Anne Rossing; David Scott Rowland; Dennis L. Rubenacker; Gail P. Runnfeldt; Jori Ellen Saks; Catherine M Schmidt; Michael B. Schneider; Margaret Ann Schrock; James Carl Schuetz; Diane D. Schurch; Shireen Seif; Leona H. Shakotko; Jeffery M. Shapiro; Robert L. Shuftan; Mabel M. Sinclair; Marc S. Skaletsky; David William Smart; Gary Kevin Smith; Debra Terry Soffer; Alan Philip Solow; James Byford Sparing; J. Richard Spatafora; Susan Regine Stahl; Edward F. Stancik; Mark Alan Stanish; Caryl E. L. Steinberg; Gary P. Steinberg; Wayne Dean Steinhour; Nan Lauren Strauss; Richard Scott Stuart; Fred M. Suwanski; Douglas G. Swanson; Ira Jeffrey Swidler; Debra Felice Terry; Thomas L. Thomas, Jr.; Jay Marvin Thompson; Loretta Jean W. Thompson; David Howard Trotter; David Joseph Tyznik; Richard Alan Vogen; Heidi C. Wacker; Rex Steven Walden; Kristine Kay Wangen; Patrick Joseph Welle; Linda Anderson Welsh; Felice Wolsk; Yiu Kong Wong; Trevor W. Woodland; Richard C. Wootton; Steven Gordon Young; Joel W. Zimmerman; Janet Louise Zoschke. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

5. 1977 University Honors 1977 University Honors Dominic John Adducci; Roger Owen Anderson; Douglas C. Andrews; Bradford G. Anstadt; Frederick W. Baetzel; John Andrew Bargh; William Thomas Barry; Michael Glenn Barton; Beverly Jean Bartow; Kathleen Elaine Bass; Debra Ellen Bauer; Donald Lee Beci; Carol Anne Been; Rod Ira Belkin; Susan Jane Bell; Thomas R. Bell, II; Stuart Mark Berkson; Linda Marie Bernas; John Robert Biggs; Mary Holst Blizzard; Joan Marie Boreen; Sandra Boron; Timothy H. Boyer; John Thomas Bradford; Julia Anne Bristow; Robert William Brown; Thomas Gerard Burket; Diane Lee Bythell; Gordon S. Campbell; Nora Jean Cassidy; Melinda Fox Cekander; Peter Sing-Tak Chang; Elizabeth A. Chase; John William Clark; Oliver A. Clements, III; Diane Coleman; Peter Carter Coleman; Ruth Ellen Hudson Copher; Mary Sue Cordes; Brian Leopold Crehan; Kathy Anna Culver; Carol La Fleur Cyr; Mary Ellen K Davis; Thomas M. Deighan; Daniel Charles Duan; Judy Sher Edelson; Ida K. Edwards; Patricia Lynn Ehrnwald; Jay William Ellison; Carol Jeanne Emshoff; Sharon Jean Erikson; Mary Claire Etzkorn; John Russell Euber; Eugene John Evancoe; Donna M. Evans; David Loren Fauble; Linda Jean Finley; James Albert Flesch; Duane Merlin Ford; Melinda Kay Fox; Mitchell Hale Frazen; Cheryl Dee Frazes; Clarissa Anne Fritz; Linda Susan Geist; Steven H. Gerdes; Richard E. Gifford; Brian Earl Gilchrist; Jeffrey A. Gluskin; Gregory P. Goeckner; Joseph M. Golbus; Jeffrey Allan Golman; Linda Sue Goranson; Lauren Marie Gordon; Mary Frances Graham; Jennifer L. Griess; Michael Ray Harwood; Anne E. Hastings; Christine M. Haxager; Anita Marie Hayworth; Carlene J. Heldt; Marcia E. Heminger; Donald J. Hennessy, Jr.; Michael G. Hershenson; Jane W. Hickman; Alan Lee Hinderliter; Barbara Dale Hoffman; Daniel Fred Holle; Cynthia Marie Hora; Karen Lynn Horwitz; Peggy Marie Houden; Jeffrey S. Hugus; Wayne Howard Hykan; Loretta L. Infanger; Susan Gail Irland; Julie Mary Jagla; Karla J. Jehling; Kimberly Ann Johnson; Jeffrey R. Joyner; Norman Barry Julius; Joseph William Kabbes; Michael Karasik; David William Kella; Robert Allan Kempf; Lawrence A. Kenyon, Jr.; Nancy Neely Kimball; Herbert C. Kimmons, Jr.; Janice Ann Kimpel; Raymond Hunt Kincaid; Douglas Edward Klaus; William Asa Kline; Foster M. L. Knirko; Carl Allen Kotecki; Kenneth Bruce Kurtz; William Kim Kvien; Mary Ellen Kyger; David Sander Lamm; Sylvia Ina Landy; Jeffrey Ira Langer; Linda G. Lenoff; Ellen Gail Lerner; Jeffrey D. Lerner; Judith Ann Lifton; Mark Walter Lyons; Edwin Dale Mason; Joel Bernard Mason; Thomas Michael Mason; Mary Stewart McElroy; Thomas R. McLean; Andrew D. Mendelson; Patricia L. Menges; Gwen Dean Merry; Kenneth Norman Milin; Andrew Robert Miller; Karl Albert Miller; Bruce W. Mitchell; Carol Regina Monical; Mary Louise Neat; Edward Wayne Nickow; Joseph W. Niesen; James M. Niewold; Glen Alan Nyberg; Brenda Ohlau Owen;Richard J. Pautler; Kathleen H. Pecknold; Margaret Ann Penar; Daniel David Picus; Gary Robert Pineless; Cindy Lu Posorske; Michael Joseph Potts; John Joseph Powers; Donna Dorothy Raupp; Michael E. Rebeschini; John Scott Reedy; Mark Steven Reiter; William Henry Roth; Jill H. Rothman; Chris M. Russell; Laura Jean Samper; Lynn Deanne Sanders; Thomas E. Schiesser; Robert E. Schleicher; Melody Schlittenhard; Scott Dow Selbe; Walter A. Semkiw; Earl Clinton Shanks; Lee Allan Shapiro; Judy Ilene Sher; Bruce Edward Shevlin; Alan B. Shulewitz; Hannah C. Skenazy; Ann Lorene Smiley; Max Keith Smith; Robin L. Snider; Robert Theis Sparrow; Dennis M. Steele; Avy Howard Stein; Arvey Max Stone; Laurie J. Szujewski; Joseph S. Taylor; Charles Voss Trefz; Steven Wayne Trost; Sandra Van De Kauter; Bruce Arthur Vojak; Keith Allen Volgman; Anne Wallace; Mark T. Wedell; Joseph P. Weil; Jane C. Westmiller; Loretta Louise Williamson; Mark Earle Zatt; Susan Jean Zimmerman; Amy Joy Zussman. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

6. 2007 University Honors 2007 University Honors Albert Abalos, Sapan Agarwal, Nicole M. Alexander, Desalina Allen, Katherine Allen, Steven M. Andrews, Sarah E. Apple, Elliot G. Arsoniadis, Adam T. Austin, Ariel Avila, Lisa Jean Baer, Kaitlin M. Bandur, Britt A. Barbour, Arlene Umali Barlan, Suhail F. Barot, Richard D. Barritt, Allen Weas Barton, Paras S. Baxi, Brett A. Beardsley, Joanna Bechtel, Roenen Yaor Ben-Ami, Jessica M. Berger, Catherine A. Bernard, Joseph T. Beyer, Kathryn Bianchi, Benjamin R. Boldt, Hyun Ho Boo, Laura Grace Book, Melissa C. Bosslet, Deirdra Lynn Bown, Diana Lynn Brahm, Michael S. Bridgford, Warren "Tom" Bryant, Michael Buhnerkempe, Daniel Bunzol, Teresa Bussey, Allison Campbell, Ryan M. Carbone, Devi A. Chari, Kelly Nicole Cheney, Susan L. Chisholm, Mary-Kelsey Coletto, Sidney W. Comstock, Christina Concepcion, Vedran Coralic, Adam Bryan Craig, Brian George Craig, Jeff T. Cullinane, John P. Cunningham, Cristina M. Curcio, Michael P. Daly, Sara N. Davidson, Kimberly Lynn Davis, Megan Davis, Melanie C. Davis, Lisa L. Deangelis, Noel R. Dejarnette, Sara R. Didomenico, Laura Elkayam, Kerstin N. Engstrom, Ryan G. Fabrizius, Nancy Feng, Vanessa Diane Finch, Steven J. Fischbach, Abigail Folberg, Brett Weston Ford, Heather Lynn Forst, Julia Ann Franiak, Lauren L. Frankovich, Melinda D. Fricke, Kevin Garner, Blake Garrett, Kyle R. Garton, Eric Gati, Alexis Gellar, Suruchi A. Ghode, Christine A. Gifford, Patrick Kuanlye Goh, Brandon P. L. Gray, Brian R. Griffith, Cecelia A. Groark, Alka Gupta, Kellie P. Hackler, Jeffrey J. Harden, Michael Hastings, Laurie H. Henderson, Erin S. Hendricks, Kevin P. Henrick, Megan Marie Herting, Jennifer R. Hoffman, Daniel Paul Homan, Robert N. Howerton, Aaron J. Hughes, Thomas David Hughes, Rachel Lynn Ideus, Srivatsan Jayaraman, Regan R. Joehl, Rahil Deepak Jogani, Samip Hemant Joshi, Jessica A. Jurkovic, Michael Kallergis, Sang Kyu Kang, Yuna Kang, Nicole M. Kapelinski, Alex Frank Kaplan, Jeffrey C. Keith, Theresa Kim, Michael Robert King, Lance A. Kingston, Corinne Klott, Katherine E. Knapp, Zhixiu Koh, Katelyn N. Kolozy, Theresa Marie Koys, Courtney E. Kuhl, Nathanael P. Kuo, Chien Mee Lai, Allison Jane Lale, Kara Diane Lamb, Jerry Tin Chak Lau, Jenna L. Lawfer, Noah James Lenstra, Che-Wei Aries Liang, Ashley E. Lies, Jane Kathleen Louis, Jeffery John Lula, Joseph R. Lullo, Darryl Ma, Jennifer S. Mahanay, Benjamin D. Martin, Daniel John Mazur, Mark A. McArthur, Reed C. McBride, Jonathan R. McDaniel, Ashley E. McDonell, Laura McEnerney, Cara E. McKinley, Ryan Meals, Justin I. Meyer, Kristin A. Miller, Mark Daniel Miller, Matthew Evan Modes, Deven Monga, Jonathan Monteith, Matthew R. Moodie, Kaitlin Moran, Haley Mormino, Michael P. Munaretto, Adam Murad, Michael J. Muriello, Aniruddh Nath, Susan P. Palmer, Bhavisha Y. Patel, Dilshad D. Patel, Nicole M. Patterson, Kathryn S. Pekara, Bethany D. Perillo, Matthew Peters, Bryan C. Petzold, Ross Morgan Pevitz, Lisa J. Phillips, Matthew Won Piker, Kate A, Pokarney, Mallory L. Portnoy, Sean Poust, Yee Lin Pow, Lauren E. Rardin, Brigette Reiner, Evan M. Rosenfeld, Carolyn V. Rozich, Christel Ryndak, Bradley A. Sacher, Stephanie C. Sajuti, Nicole Schatzman, Sam Schmetterer, Matthew T. Schrieber, Kelly Schwenk, Kristen L. Seemayer, Alicia M. Seifrid, Brianne Shadensack, Robert S. H. Shapiro, Steven T. Sheehan, Richard G. Shulman, Dominic F. Siriani, Lisa S. Skowron, Shannon Renee Smith, Melissa S. Soenksen, Christopher Sparrow, Hemang Srikishan, Joseph S. Stephens, Brent C. Stern, Kelly Marie Stevens, Miranda Jean Story, Keerthi G. Subbarao, Marek Sulocha, Mu Sun, Kristen Sutherland, Matthew C. Swenson, Jessica Tarica, Shawn M. Temming, Adam N. Terese, Renee F. Thessing, Brett E. Theusch, Leon Yeow Ting, Lisa Triezenberg, Jamie R. Tripp, Koji Utsubo, Indra Verbiejute, Amy Lynn Waddell, Claire J. Walter, Jared Ray Walter, Melissa Warner, Jennifer Lynn Weber, Andrew K. Wegrzyn, Steven A. Weiss, Lauren Wendorf, Rachel White-Domain, Graham Widmer, Brock R. Williams, Chris Alan Williams, Wei Qiang Mark Wong, Xiaorong Jajah Wu, Pamela L. Wyatt, Alan Xiang, Xing Ye, Michelle K. Zeman, Jamie B. Zimmerman The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

7. 1998 University Honors 1998 University Honors Andrew Theodore Alig; Kristine Joy Andersen; Bryan Dale Anderson; Matthew D. Arnold; Mickey Sue Ash; Joy Ellen Augustine; Caitlin Elizabeth Aveyard; Nicole Marie Baier; Brooke Nicole Bandy; Andrew James Bawden; Sarah A. Beckman; James William Bell; Christina Hood Benedict; Maria Noelle Berger; Andrea Carol Betts; Jeannie Katharine Bianchi; David Nicholas Biscan; Jeffrey Michael Brokish; Jeffrey Adam Butts; Cory Michael Byers; Amy Lynne Campbell; Ryan Thomas Carlino; Kimberly Janay Carr; Dar-Lon Chang; Yue Chang Chang; Dallon Randall Christensen; Maria Del Carmen Cifuentes; Stephen William Clark; Jonathan Paul Corbitt; Corinna Ann Crawford; Jill M. Demers; Carrie Ann Donovan; Shannon Lynn Duley; Jason Michael Dunseth; Michael Vincent Dutka; Amanda Jane Eichelkraut; Michelle Sarah Eirinberg; Kimberly Ann Eisenhut; Ashley Denise Faber; Scott Ryan Filkins; Bethany Lynn Fisher; Stephen Eric Fisher; Chun Fai Foo; Christine Marie Fyalka; Mark Ralph Gates; Alison Colleen Gibb; Christina Marie Gilbert; Matthew Francis Gorman; Jennifer Ann Grabowski; Joseph Daniel Graham; Matthew Thomas Green; Ann Maureen Grelecki; Angela Marie Grosboll; Yuedong Gu; Kristen Lynn Hall; Michele Elizabeth Hamm; Kimberly Ann Hammond; Kimberly Paulette Harper; Monica Nicole Hartin; Matthew Edward Hartman; Stephanie Ann Henning; Julianne Marie Hertko; Jennifer Lynn Hocker; Michael R. Hodel; Phillip David Holler; Tiffany Khun Hor; Khizer Husain; Kenneth Mark Itle; Jamie Clare Jackson; Mary Elizabeth Janas; Beata Jarosiewicz; Jeffrey James Jenson; Andrew James Johnson; Julie Ann Jordan; Eric Robert Kallwitz; Melissa Beth Kaufman; Emmalee Nicole Kennedy; Taj A. Khan; John S. Kim; Nayoung Kim; Kevin L. King; Julie Nicole Knudson; Chong Hin Koh; Katherine Celine Kraiss; Carrie Lynn LaFollett; Jennifer Reynolds Lamb; Anthony Michael Lawler; Joseph Hyuk Lee; Hoyee Leong; Keith Herschel Levin; Julie Michelle Levy; Jodie Beth Lezak; Dennis Wee-Jin Lim; Anastasia Chris Linas; Loretta Hsuan Ling; Hang Lu; Benjamin Ryan Luginbuhl; Amy Kristine Maxwell; Angela Diane McConnell; Julianne Kay McKechnie; Timothy Scott McKnight; Andrya Robyn Meeker; Kevin Ray Meiss; Ryan Christopher Metcalfe; Susan Nicole Meyers; Matthew George Mickiewicz; Byrd Tyler Miller, IV; Michael Craig Minnis; Laura Michelle Moglia; Ann M. Monroe; Nora Katherine Monti; Timeri Jill Moore; Catherine M. Moreau; Neely Moy; Leslie Ann Nessim; Enghong Ngoh; Steven Andrew Nickas; Regina A. Niemerg; Rachel Kathleen Niemuth; Corinne Suzanne O'Melia; Todd Joseph Ofenloch; Rachel Leah Parker; Nimisha Ravindra Patel; Parag Dinesh Patel; Elisa Ann Payne; Mary Tigy Peter; Amy L. Peterson; Jason Robert Petta; Nicole Jenelle Pinchott; Emilia Ann Ploplys; Li San Poh; King Wang Poon; Amy Katherine Potter; Eric Rudolph Potter; Sarah Elizabeth Powless; Jamison Andrew Prestegaard; Galiana Jaime Prieto; Christopher Michael Quick; Shahid Rashid; Elizabeth Ann Rediger; Amy Beth Reider; Daniel Thomas Restelli; Jason Todd Richardson; Ryan Todd Robinson; Diana Marie Roesner; Daniel Grobe Sachs; Michelle Lee Sagan; Julie Marie Sajtar; Daniel Mordecai Schreiber; Denise Marie Shaffer; Susan Ann Sheldon; Russel Evan Simmons; Amanda Jo Skinner; Stephen Michael Smetana; April Mary Smith; Geoff D. Smith; Lila Acosta Spong; Jennifer Ina Stern; Annika Noelle Strombeck; Stephanie Lee Strothoff; Katharine Meghan Sullivan; Nicole Summer; Brent G. Tabacchi; Larry Brent Tarschis; Cyra Collette Tolliver; Garen Mark Toloken; Todd Michael Tomashek; Natalie Ann Valente; Amanda Marie Veihman; Kirk Alan Wagenbach; Amy Lynn Waggoner; Steven Edward Weiss; Andrew Philip Wells; Jamie Sue Winet; Matthew Cain Winkleman; Mark A. Wojdelski; Juliana Y. Wong; Luke Peter Wroblewski; Keren Florence Yairi; Alissa Sen Yamasaki; Sofia Zats; Sarah Marie Zehr; J. Andrew Zimmerman. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

8. 1999 University Honors 1999 University Honors Steven Buford Abbs; Imran Nazir Ahmad; Syed Jameel Ali; Sarah Molly Altholz; Jaime Suzanne Andersen; Kathryn Marie Arnoldy; Alison Renee Aubry; Jonathan Carlyle Babb; Carol Hanna Bae; Jason Todd Balabas; Aarthi Balashanmugm; Christine K. Base; Sara Michelle Baum; David Marion Beeman; Seth David Bender; Jeffrey Martin Benter; Amy B. Berlin; Karissa Kay Bischoff; Gena Eve Bloth; Michelle Ann Boule; Laura Marie Bredenberg; Karen Pauline Brook; Kenneth Brian Brummel; Seth Richard Bush; Meghan Clark Campbell; Michael E. Catterson; Allen Timothy Chang; Stephanie Chua Cheng; Steve Taeil Chin; Brian S. Choi; Brendan James Clark; Josh Aaron Conway; Carrie Michelle Coplan; Jason Graham Daley; Michael Wilson Daniels; Hayley Jaye Davison; Julie Lynn Dennor; Elissa Anne Dockus; Carrie Ann Donovan; Melissa Jo Dorris; Lauren Elizabeth Doughty; Molly Ann Drew; Matthew Douglas Duez; Nathaniel K. Dunahee; Tania Marie Durdevic; Melissa Renee Durham; Patrick Randolph Eaton; Jeffrey Paul Ehrhardt; Jill Louise Ehrlich; Kristen E. Evans; Holly Lynn Fankhauser; Shelby Lynn Feinberg; Barbara Wendy Fine; Lauren Marie Fischer; Russell P. Fitzgerald; Kelly Matthew Flanagan; Richard Joseph Flores; Matthew Alan Flynn; Christopher Alan Francisco; Jessa Jo Frisbie; Kelly Ann Gaba; Ketki Gadgil; Anne Elizabeth Gean; Brett Jason Gilbert; Leah Rachelle Glomski; Jared Charles Gonsky; Judd Ira Goodman; Marc Elisha Grey; Beth Alison Guerra; Mark Gurevich; Rebekka Vail Gustafson; Paul Stewart Hackman; Benjamin Carl Hafele; Sara Kim Hagen; Kendra M. Hammond; Alexis Suzanne Hanneken; Aimee Noelle Hansen; David Louis Hanzlik; Catherine F. Hardig; Matthew Joseph Hartrich; Jorie Lorraine Hitch; Eric W. Holder; Kathleen Louise Hubberts; Hillery Catriona Hunter; Jeremy Scott Huston; Jamie Kristine Irwin; Jessica Ann Isenberg; Bridgett Claire Isermann; Brant Thomas Jones; Dennis Anthony Kass; Stephanie Erin Katz; Liam C. Kavanagh; Paul Anthony Kawka; Eric Jeffrey Keller; David M. Jr. Kidd; Tali Klima; Christopher Raymond Koopmans; Ilya Lvovich Korzhenevich; Christopher Michael Lafortune; Adam Daniel Laud; Douglas Michael Leone; Felicia Yee Leung; Brian Eric Levine; Jonathan Evan Lewis; Jennifer Anne Libbra; Suzanne Helen Lind; Ryan Roger Lindberg; Lilly Liu; Bridget Mary Lohan; Desmond Chuen-Wei Low; Joseph Michael Marks; Stephen Otto Markus; Joseph Perry Marlo; Madelena Lucinda McClure; Michael Joseph McGinnis; Jeffrey Anthony Merlo; Jason Michael Merret; Leslie Dawn Milliman; David Steven John Minarik; Melissa Anne Munsell; Wendy Jill Netter; Han Wee Ng; Trang Kim Nguyen; Brian Scott Niebuhr; Scott Adam Onak; Kian Lin Ong; Jessa Jo Ovitt; Carrie Erin Owen; Nicholas Joseph Pastorek; Michael Keith Pearlman; Jennifer Lynn Plocher; Hannah Leigh Pope; William Arthur Primack; Jon Jason Racklin; Nathan David Rau; Ashlea Ann Raymond; Jaime Lyn Reid; James Ryan Rimington; Rachel Alison Rivers; Patrick Joseph Roady; Indra Kusuma Rosadi; Jennifer Leah Rose; Sandip Roy; Polina Savchenko; George Edward Schmitz; Joseph Neil Schulz; Dawn Stern Sideman; Mae Siffin; Margaret Helene Simon; Beth Ann Smith; Byron Jennings Smythe; Ansonia Sood; Dawn Sue Stecher; Sarah Moss Stephens; Justin James Stoller; Christian Allen Sullivan; Teresa Lynn Sutter; Bradley Philip Sutton; Ali Tajbakhsh; Ryan Michael Tate; Han Wui Then; Peter Paul Tomczak; Nancy Christine Underwood; Caleb Andrew Unzicker; Grace Lee Uy; Michael William Vendel; Ruchi Verma; Billy Budd Vermillion; Melissa Ann Wegrzyn; Mark David Werner; Jessica Lynn Westin; Melinda Renee Wetzel; Kimberly Beth Whitaker; Jill Suzanne Whitlow; Jaclyn Elaine Widmer; Leah Shannon Wilke; Adam Nathan Willis; Brian Shih Woo; Tina Yuting Wu; Wenfang Ellen Yang; Eng Hui Yap; Phillip Christopher Yee; Gee Liek Yeo; Hwei-Ju Annie Yu; Charlene Deanne Zimmerman; Karen Anne Zink; Katrina Kuenstler Zuber; Heidi Lynn Zujewski; Scott Michael Zumdahl. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

9. 2006 University Honors 2006 University Honors Weston T. Adcock; Bryan C. Alkemeyer; Elizabeth V. Anez; Haw Yee Au Yong; Kathryn Lee Baker; Miranda N. Baker; Kimberly Barchenger; John Scott Berka; Brian Daniel Bertram; Julia Birgina; Jared E. Blackstone; Robert H. Blackwell; Lucas A. Blahnik; Simina Maria Boca; Meghan K. Bogaerts; Bradley W. Boudouris; Mark Clifton Brown; Kimberly A. Burkhart; Kevin J. Burns; Scott A. Cameron; Seth Carnahan; Chad Sherman Carroll; Sherwin Ming Chan; Whitney Chappell; Dara Chen; Laura Peihan Chen; Zhebo Chen; Yixin Chew; Yenhoa Ching; Wasim Chowdhury; Heather Clodfelter; Can M. Comertoglu; Matthew J. Conklin; Megan F. Conrad; Jennifer D. Coughlin; Krista Rene Coultas; Lydia Ann Cox; Maria Lynne Cox; Joshua M. Crandall; Anne Culumber; Thuy Tram Dang; Lindsay D’Anna; Gavin Ross Davis; Bradley G. DeBlauw; Fatih Degirmenci; Larry B. Dietrick; Christopher Earnhart; Jessica Lynn Eggert; Kristin J. Engberg; Mohammed Q. Esmail; Allison L. Faetz; James Maury Falkoff; Subia Fatima; Adam Clay Faust; Kate Amy Feldt; Erin Leigh Feucht; Christopher Fletcher; Lee R. Fok; Anjali Forber-Pratt; Leah Catherine Fotis; Brittany B. Garbe; Aaron C. Geise; Daniel Martin Gold; Robert Glenn Gore; Julie Gorzkowski; Kathleen Rae Gough; Cynthya K. Goulet; Kathleen C. Graham; Jessica T. Grenis; Cara G. Grumley; Kathryn Guilfoyle; Blair Halder; Jennifer Halvorson; Paul S. Han; Matthew W. Hansen; Patrick John Hatch; Patrick S. Hayes; Jane He; Lindsay R. Hinkle; Cheeng Tse Ho; Nicole Holly; Timothy C. Hsieh; Chien Che Huang; Andrea Nicole Hyser; Rick Jakubowski; Elizabeth Jaxon; Valerie L. Jennings; Lara Nell Jensen; Ashley S. Johnson; Laura-Lee E. Johnson; Andrew C. Johnston; Sage Jung; Julie M. Kander; David Aaron Kaplan; Amber Karecki; Benjamin A. Keller; Ryan G. M. Kelly; Leslie Anne Kenshol; Parsa Khalili; Farooq Raza Khan; Caitlin A. Kilcullen; Stephanie L. Klein; Vlasta Komorous-Towey; Eli S. Lazar; Julie M. LeCleir; Angela Yinghuei Lee; Elizabeth M. Leitch; Erin Joy Lewis; Tamar Neeley Lickton; Shuangli Liu; William G. Logas, Jr.; Susan Jane Lohuis; Nicole M. Loos; Idan Lupinsky; Patrick T. Lynch; Nicole Mailhiot; Gail Marie Martin; Brandon Lee Maslov; Daniel Mayo; Lauren Marie McArdle; Megan E. McCann; Andrew G. McCormick; Molly McMorrow; Kate Elyse McShane; Jodi Beth Menn; Blake J. Mikus; Jennifer B. Miller; Elizabeth Ann Moncada; Justin J. Montgomery; Justin M. Montminy; Brianne A. Moser; Sankirtana Mundlapudi; Michaela Muresan; John Timothy Murphy; Carrie L. Murrow; Ashley Ann Myers; Todd Nagy, Sr.; Muneaki Nakamura; Loma Nanavaty; Mary T. Nichols; Noor Aminah Obaisi; Erika Osher; Nicole A. Osolin; Brandon Oswald; Rie Ozeki; Lauren M. Partyka; Crystal Pauley; Jennifer M. Pearson; Eric Wayne Penney; Bryan James Petrus; Laura Elizabeth Pfau; James Sam Pike; Bharathi Pillai; Amy Lynn Pirog; Morgan Polikoff; Colleen Potter; Reinier P. Pualengco; Rohit S. Puranik; Laura Jean Purdue; Mallory Lynn Rahe; Erin Lynn Randolph; Jesse C. Rathgeber; Stephanie L. Renguso; Anne Therese Rodger; Jacob N. Rodick; Ivana Rosenblatt; Mark D. Roth; Paul L. Rotter; Janice Mae Ruelo; Jaclyn E. Rumpf; David J. Ruta; Lauren Rae Savastio; Katie M. Schad; Megan L. Schellinger; Viktoria Schneider; Jonathan Schonert; Gregory Schwaegler; C. A. Schwerdtfeger; Elizabeth A. Seibel; Nirali R. Shah; Alan Hunter Shain; Zane Shi; Stephanie Silosky; Joseph L. Simonis; Jason D. Skowronski; Jeremy Lang Smiley; Jason Ryan Soble; Amanda Jean Spinka; Paul Spyridis; Catherine Starks; Mark A. Stephens; Michael J. Strohman; Kimberly Sula; Kate Lynn Sutor; Melissa J. Tamason; Sage Briana Tarter; Justin E. Teisberg; Laura E. Theby; Lisa C. Theis; David A. Tilford; Katelyn Tobin; Brian James Townsend; Susan M. VanBlaricum; Mark Vildgorn; Robert L. Vlach; Justyna A. Wagner; Salman A. Waheed; Xiaoqing Vicky Wang; Megan E. Wehrli; Lindsey Weis; Christopher M. Welch; Alison R. Wells; Brett W. Wendle; James Ryan Whitaker; Siobhan M. White; Emily Withenbury; Allison L. Wolfe; Thomas J. Wubben; Rui Zhang; Julie Ann Zielinski; Eric J. Zimmerman. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

10. 1942 University Honors 1942 University Honors John Philip Agnew; Carolyn D. Anderson; Charles Robert Bowen; Albert P. Boysen, Jr.; Robert Keith Carlson; Nancie Chapman; Frank A. Cutler, Jr.; George Clement A. Dacey; Edward Francis DeMers; Robert Lee Feagan; Adele Paulina Guntor; John Wagner Hanson; Payne Senseman Harris; William T. Hocking; Robert William Holley; Karl J. Holzinger, Jr.; Gerald W. Homann; Edward Sterling Irons; Richard R. Iwanaga; Ruth Jinkins; Carolyn A. Landwehr; Ray G. Langebartel; Ruby Roxane Lees; John Willard Lessner; Stuart Mies Mamer; June Lucile Mathews; Donald Calvin Miller; John George Putta; Pryor Neil Randall; Laura Mae Reid; Clifford E. Roberts; Loretta J. Schneider; Wilfrid Bingeman Shantz; Ruth Agnes Shearer; Lloyd Smith; Alice Carolyn Stetson; Wilbert N. Stevenson; Bryce Eugene Tate; James Ellsworth Tryon; Charles Earl Wilmarth; Jervis S. Zimmerman. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

11. 1948 University Honors 1948 University Honors William Peter Adams; Bryce Elbert Alberty; Wilson Brady Anthony; Nancy Jane Armstrong; Jo Ann Ator; Murray Lewis Babcock; Klaus Baer; George P. Balz; Carlos Barkley, Jr.; Evelyn Marie Barnes; John Robert Bartley, Jr.; William E. Benson, Jr.; Beryl Dawson Bonner; Burton Hugh Bouwkamp; Patricia Starke Brannick; Charles Rush Broehl; Edmond Brown; Shirley Rita Brown; Gene Adam Brucker; Maurice L. Burgener; Alice Lorene Burke; Richard Campobello; George R. Carlisle; James V. Clanahan; James Taylor Clinton; Richard A. Coderre; Edward C. Colin, Jr.; Hugh Holmes Connolly; Paul F. Conrad; Joseph Marion Cook; Chester G. Cooper; Burton Lloyd Cordry; Charles M. Crawford; Betty Mary E. Croft; Homer Lee Crouse; Donald S. Croxton; James Owen Curtis; Genevieve Czerwinski; Philip Maurice Dadant; William B. Davenport; Edward D. Dwight Dennis; Thomas Edward Dolan; Donald Nelson Duvick; Edwin Charles Edwards; G. Arthur Eisenhuth; Robert James D. Evey; Loretta Mae Fatland; Edward C. Fensholt; Benjamin C. Fisher; E. Jean Fleharty; Arthur N. Fleming; Margot Louise Flock; Robert L. Folger; Betty Louise Foss; James Ray Fox; Margaret F. Foxvog; Wilson James Frank; Leo Ray Fryman; James Clark Gammill; Berle Elaine Garrett; Leo Leonard Gedvilas; Harry Gille, Jr.; Ralph Herald Goebel; Robert Eugene Goetz; Shirley Goldstein; Mary Jean M. Green; Joan Harvard Grout; Rex Alan Guest; George Vance Guy; James F. Halsey; Alexander V. Harris; Jean Rogers Hasch; Harold Lee Hauter; Mary Wedge Helm; John M. Henton, Jr.; Herbert Moritz Hirsch; Kent Haessler Hobart; James Donald C. Hogan; James Loie Honnold; Dickran S. Izmirlian; William Good James; Adelaide V. Jauch; William John Jensen; Ralph V. Johnson; Robert Vernon Jurgens; Harry George Kabbes; James Moody Keith; Mark Robert Kinter; Robert T. Kirkpatrick; Leonard Abbott Knopf; Stanley D. Koch, Jr.; Norman Kranz; Robert Frederick Krug; David Cherry Kyle; Robert William Lally; Joanna Stern Lange; Mary P. Lauchner; Bert Grover Leigh; Martin Lewis; Bert G. Lichtenstein; George Roger Livesay; David Wallace Locklin; James Piatt Lodge, Jr.; Richard Golden Love; Charles E. Marberry; Paul Leo Marcinkoska; Mary Lucille Mathews; Robert Lee May; Joseph Lionel Mazer; Victor Roman Mazzucco; Mary Jean McLaughlin; Samuel Mendelowitz; Cyril E. Mendelson; Robert Carl Menken; William A. Michael, Jr.; Charles Keiter Miles; Alice L. Misegades; James B. Mowry; James Edward Moyer; Cecil Dewey Nelson, Jr.; William Leo Nelson; Paul Richard Olson; Gloria S. Pagliarulo; Robert L. Pancoast; George Harold Perbix; Raymond Perlman; Bernard Lee Pfefer; Sally Jane Pfeffer; Elsa Jayne Cowan Pheiffer; James William Pierson; Dorothy Ann Price; John Prodan; Victoria Prodan; Oliver Thomas Purl; Norman Laverne Raab; Robert John Rappl; Robert Nelson Rasmus; Jean Helen Reedy; Charles William Reene; Marjorie H. Richey; Bernice Richter; Mary Lou Rohling; Kay Watson Ross; Norman P. Rotenberg; Everett Dean Ryan; Evelyn H. E. Sacadat; Allan Rex Sandage; Louis J. Schaumburg, Jr.; Warren Henry Schuetz; Donald Werner Scotton; Charles H. Sechrest; David Shapiro; Earl Page Shapland, Jr.; Howard Sherman; Wayne Simpson; Marcus George Singer; Donald Harvey Skadden; Harriet Carrier Smith; John Henry Smith; Sidney Edward Smith; Edwin Henry Spuhler; Beryl Bonner Stahnke; Howard Steinberg; Martha L. Strickland; Er-Ching Su; Ching Suer; Harold Henry Tholen; Wilbur John Thom; Herman Franklin Thompson; Mary Josephine Wedge; Edgar Lee Weinberg; Edward Lee Whitaker; Edward D. Wickersham; Evangeline C. Willett; Frances H. Wilmeth; Charles R. Wilson; Robert Swern Wiseman; Ruth Alice Wolfe; Frederic L. Zeisler; George Stanley Zilis; Dorothy W. Zimmerman. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.
select all : clear all : add to favorites results 1-11 of 11 item(s)  page 1 of 1 : ( <<  1  >> ) :: previous : next
powered by CONTENTdm ® | University of Illinois at Urbana Champaign Homepage ^ to top ^