Search results for Stevens;   
Refine your search
Names
Albert Abalos, Sapan A... (1)
David Allfree David Da... (1)
John Sanford Albin Rob... (1)
Maurice V. Adams Edgar... (1)
Michelle M. Abruzzo, A... (1)
Stanley J. Antosik Wil... (1)
Susan F. Alster Robert... (1)
Susan Gabriele Albling... (1)
Suzanne E. Acheson Deb... (1)
Thomas John Adamitis N... (1)

Date
1938 (1)
1950 (1)
1957 (1)
1965 (1)
1966 (1)
Show more...

select all : clear all : add to favorites results 1-11 of 11 item(s)  page 1 of 1 : ( <<  1  >> ) :: previous : next
 Image: Title: Names: Description:

1. 1957 University Honors 1957 University Honors David Allfree; David Dale Alvey; James Gabel Archer; Carolyn Alice Backus; Frank W. Bauling; Paul Bernstein; Thomas R. Bertolino; Raymond F. Beuligmann; William E. Bicknell; Ronald E. Bloomquist; Alan George Bodine; Gary Denean Bone; Paula Bresee; Fred David Breuer; David Emory Carlson; Ina Dale Cepenas; Janice Christiansen; John Henry Clark; Judith C. Cleary; Robert Harry Crispin; James Richard Davis; Kenneth W. Derby; Barbara Jean Dostal; Nancy Anne Dowling; Henrique Drewsa; Daniel Le Von Dudas; Donald Rae Dudas; Rochelle G. Ekhtiar; Dennis Gene Eksten; Steven Joseph Fenves; Robert Raymond Ford; Mary L. Frederick; Iris Lillian Garland; Rochelle S. Goldberger; Paul E. Goldstein; Shirley S. Gordon; Roger Anthony Gorski; James Milton Hackett; Clarence W. Hauschild; Lois H. Hexdall; Paula Bresee Henry; Norma J. Hilderbrand; James Roger Hill; John Alan Hobbs; Philip Lee Hodge; Sandra Kay Hoffman; Dennis Dean Horn; Joan Mary Hradek; Norma Jean Hultgren; George David Irwin; Robert F. Janninck; Marla Kelly; Jerry Lee Kermicle; Ronald S. Koehler; Jerry Wilbert Kolb; Lois Marie Lackner; Joseph John Lang; Lawrence T. Larson; Serena Stewart Leber; Donald Levy; Glenda Lichtenberger; H. Diehl Marbach; Fred Owen Martikan; Robert McCall; George Clarence Mead; Carol Ann Menke; John Francis Mester; Sung Moon; Thomas Edwin Mueller; Betty Lou Mungai; Jens E. Nielsen, Jr.; William A. Nilsson; Catherine G. Parkhill; Donald V. Paschke; Joan Colleen Patton; George A. Paulikas; Sheldon Mark Pekin; Susan S. Petreshene; Alice Louise Potts; George R. Powers; Sandra Kay H. Price; John David Randolph; Frank Gordon Reeder; Robert William Resek; Jackie Ray Rexroad; Thomas Dale Robertson; Ralph L. Robinson; Roland Eugene Ruble; David Larry Sachs; James E. Schlosser; Glenda L. Schultz; Shirley Ann Seiler; Joan Hradek Shotola; Judith Cleary Sibert; George Robert Stevens; Theresa Jean Stine; John B. Tingleff; Audrey E. Veazie; Benjamin Vinar; Ronald A. Wade; Robert Eugene Wall; Roger Kay Wegehenkel; Edgar Whitehead, III; Betty Lou M. Willand; Theresa S. Wissmiller; James Ralph Young. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

2. 1965 University Honors 1965 University Honors Stanley J. Antosik; William Bryant Bauhs; Carolyn S. Beatty; Janis W. Becker; Maureen P. Bekemeyer; Rita Marie Bell; Douglas Robert Black; Joy Sandra Bloch; Larry David Blust; Mary Virginia Bowman; David G. Breeding; Mary Louise Brunberg; Richard S. Bukowski; David Alan Burge; Julia Dalia Butkus; Edward Arthur Butts; Charles E. Carlson; Sandra S. Carlson; Winfield Shaw Clark; James Hilton Coulson; Marian C. I. Cranch; Mary Gooch Crenshaw; Martha Ann Cromwell; John Andrew Crone; Cynthia G. Curtiss; Barbara Lynn Dodds; Carolyn M. Elmquist; Allan Robert Evans; Stephen R. Fahnestock; Ross S. Feldberg; John Richard Fink; Barbara Jane Ford; William T. Fraser; Roberta E. Freedman; Melvin Frank Gardner; John E. Garlanger; Brenda Joyce Godier; Carol Virginia Green; Judith F. Greenwell; Jon Mann Gregg; Nadine N. Grobstein; Franklin B. Grossman; Ritva Helen Hallen; Estelle F. Harrington; Gerald A. Harrison; Haskell Vincent Hart; Joanne Souder Heggan; Julie E. Heiple; John J. Henderson; Linda Diane Hoffman; John Thomas Holton; Edward Arthur Hoover; Henry Eugene Howey; Joan Therese Hreben; Martin A. Huisjen; Mark Louis Hulliung; James Alden Jackobs; Thomas Davis Jewett; Carolyn E. Johnson; Roger L. Johnson; Larry C. Kaufman; Catherine E. Kerley; Sheryl Ruth Koch; J. Cullander Krasno; David S. Kuypers; Judith Lee Landesman; Arlene Frances Lang; Judith Bernice Lata; Alan Otto Lebeck; Michael Allen Levin; Charles Ralph Levun; Donald J. Leverenz; Eleanor B. Lincoln; Sue M. Matlock; Dieter Meister; Robert A. Meyer, Jr.; Gerald Lee Miklosh; Robert Alan Miller; Patricia Roe Morton; Lee Edward Nafziger; Thomas Jacob Nickles; Katherine Ann Niven; Larry Sheldon Nixon; Gerald Melvin Nolte; Carol Estelle Olsen; Nancy Jean Olson; Kenneth Gilbert Paul; Alvin Louis Pavik; Larry M. Peterson; Sally Jean Peterson; Joseph Merle Porter; Donald John Render; George H. Robertson; John R. Rosenwald; Darold Dean Sage; Jan Jeffrey Sagett, Anthony J. Schnarsky; Loren Eldon Schroll; Richard B. Schultz; John Michael Shay; Lynn Shearer; William A. Stanford; Melvin Gran Stark; Ronald D. Stevens; Virginia Lee Studer; Conrad Evan Sugar; Marcia E. Swengel; Lawrence R. Thebaud; Glenn F. Vanblaricum, Jr.; Elon Sanford Verry; William John Voelker, III; Larry A. Von Behren; Jon Spencer Washburn; Suzanne S. West; Janis L. Wetherell; Irvin Dale Wilken; Diana Williams; Sheryl Koch Wingert; Cynthia C. Wise; Herbert G. Zeller. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

3. 1966 University Honors 1966 University Honors Susan F. Alster; Robert A. Anderson; Roger Kenneth Angel; Frederick Ausubel; Anne Beckman; Sheldon M. Blivice; Keith K. Bolsen; James Buckley Boyce; Thomas Edward Brewer; David Alan Burge; Charles E. Carlson; Bette Lee Carroll; George M. Chartier; Winfield Shaw Clark; Virginia K. Comber; John Sayler Coon, IV; Joseph Francis Coyne; Gail Ann Crawford; Melitta J. Cutright; Marshall Paul Danker; James Murnane Davis; Alice Ann Dittmer; Joseph R. Dominick, Jr.; James Allen Earles; Gary Michael Elden; Mary Ann J. Evans; Jack Michael Feldman; Margaret D. Fierke; John Richard Fink; Barbara J. Flynn; Stewart Dale Fordham; Nancy O. Fritzsche; John E. Garlanger; Douglas Leon Garwood; Barry David Goldman; Caren Arnove Goodman; Harris Lee Greenwald; Oliver J. H. Grosz, Jr.; Virginia K. Hackl; Ritva Helen Hallen; Margaret Ann Harper; Gerald A. Harrison; Susan Diane Harrison; Julie E. Heirle; John James Henderson; Lawrence J. Henschen; Philip Henry Herbst; Norman G. Hoffmann; Douglas Earl Horton; Susan E. Howey; Joan Therese Hreben; Carroll Ingersoll; Edward W. Jeanblanc; Jean Elaine Johnson; Ruth Naomi Katzin; David Lee Keune; Carol Marie Kimmel; Gary Duane Koritz; See-Chun Kot; Jean C. Krasno; James Paul Krueger; Donald Jerry Leaf; Michael Allen Levin; Charles Ralph Levun; Eleanor B. Lincoln; Henry S. Magnuski; Michael A. Mamminga; Donald J. Mathieson; Judy Ann McArdle; Joan E. McGlashan; Lynne Ellen McNown; Mary Janet N. McNutt; Dieter Meister; Susan Rose Meunier; Gerald Lee Miklosh; Bette Carroll Miller; Nancy L. Mitchell; Hugh L. Montgomery; Tiiu Nomm; Mary Janet Norris; Richard M. Ostermeier; Marla E. Peterson; John Wayne Pflum; Joyce Elaine Printz; Sylvia L. Reeverts; Nancy Kacena Rennick; Anne Beckman Rich; Jeanne D. Rosenmayer; Leland Martin Roth; Raymond C. Runquist, Jr.; John Peter Salcius; Connie R. Jeanne Sasse; Frances E. S. Scheidel; Karen B. Schiecke; Carol K. Schroeder; Rosemary Kay Seiler; Herman C. Sievering; Nancy M. Silliman; Laura Lee Specht; Theresa Ann Spiegel; Suzanne Sprinkle; Susan A. Stafford; Sharon W. Steigmann; Ronald D. Stevens; Edward H. Stredde; Cheryl Dawn Summers; Marcia E. Swengel; Sharon Hill Taylor; Victoria L. Terry; Craig Lee Thiersch; Theresa Jean Turley; Larry Ala Von Behren; Merrilee Ann Waltz; James Perry Warfield; Sharon Terry Waxman; Joyce Printz Weaver; Diana Williams; Golder North Wilson; Barbara Ann Wingard Rosanne Yedlin; Barbara Ann Zeman. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

4. 2007 University Honors 2007 University Honors Albert Abalos, Sapan Agarwal, Nicole M. Alexander, Desalina Allen, Katherine Allen, Steven M. Andrews, Sarah E. Apple, Elliot G. Arsoniadis, Adam T. Austin, Ariel Avila, Lisa Jean Baer, Kaitlin M. Bandur, Britt A. Barbour, Arlene Umali Barlan, Suhail F. Barot, Richard D. Barritt, Allen Weas Barton, Paras S. Baxi, Brett A. Beardsley, Joanna Bechtel, Roenen Yaor Ben-Ami, Jessica M. Berger, Catherine A. Bernard, Joseph T. Beyer, Kathryn Bianchi, Benjamin R. Boldt, Hyun Ho Boo, Laura Grace Book, Melissa C. Bosslet, Deirdra Lynn Bown, Diana Lynn Brahm, Michael S. Bridgford, Warren "Tom" Bryant, Michael Buhnerkempe, Daniel Bunzol, Teresa Bussey, Allison Campbell, Ryan M. Carbone, Devi A. Chari, Kelly Nicole Cheney, Susan L. Chisholm, Mary-Kelsey Coletto, Sidney W. Comstock, Christina Concepcion, Vedran Coralic, Adam Bryan Craig, Brian George Craig, Jeff T. Cullinane, John P. Cunningham, Cristina M. Curcio, Michael P. Daly, Sara N. Davidson, Kimberly Lynn Davis, Megan Davis, Melanie C. Davis, Lisa L. Deangelis, Noel R. Dejarnette, Sara R. Didomenico, Laura Elkayam, Kerstin N. Engstrom, Ryan G. Fabrizius, Nancy Feng, Vanessa Diane Finch, Steven J. Fischbach, Abigail Folberg, Brett Weston Ford, Heather Lynn Forst, Julia Ann Franiak, Lauren L. Frankovich, Melinda D. Fricke, Kevin Garner, Blake Garrett, Kyle R. Garton, Eric Gati, Alexis Gellar, Suruchi A. Ghode, Christine A. Gifford, Patrick Kuanlye Goh, Brandon P. L. Gray, Brian R. Griffith, Cecelia A. Groark, Alka Gupta, Kellie P. Hackler, Jeffrey J. Harden, Michael Hastings, Laurie H. Henderson, Erin S. Hendricks, Kevin P. Henrick, Megan Marie Herting, Jennifer R. Hoffman, Daniel Paul Homan, Robert N. Howerton, Aaron J. Hughes, Thomas David Hughes, Rachel Lynn Ideus, Srivatsan Jayaraman, Regan R. Joehl, Rahil Deepak Jogani, Samip Hemant Joshi, Jessica A. Jurkovic, Michael Kallergis, Sang Kyu Kang, Yuna Kang, Nicole M. Kapelinski, Alex Frank Kaplan, Jeffrey C. Keith, Theresa Kim, Michael Robert King, Lance A. Kingston, Corinne Klott, Katherine E. Knapp, Zhixiu Koh, Katelyn N. Kolozy, Theresa Marie Koys, Courtney E. Kuhl, Nathanael P. Kuo, Chien Mee Lai, Allison Jane Lale, Kara Diane Lamb, Jerry Tin Chak Lau, Jenna L. Lawfer, Noah James Lenstra, Che-Wei Aries Liang, Ashley E. Lies, Jane Kathleen Louis, Jeffery John Lula, Joseph R. Lullo, Darryl Ma, Jennifer S. Mahanay, Benjamin D. Martin, Daniel John Mazur, Mark A. McArthur, Reed C. McBride, Jonathan R. McDaniel, Ashley E. McDonell, Laura McEnerney, Cara E. McKinley, Ryan Meals, Justin I. Meyer, Kristin A. Miller, Mark Daniel Miller, Matthew Evan Modes, Deven Monga, Jonathan Monteith, Matthew R. Moodie, Kaitlin Moran, Haley Mormino, Michael P. Munaretto, Adam Murad, Michael J. Muriello, Aniruddh Nath, Susan P. Palmer, Bhavisha Y. Patel, Dilshad D. Patel, Nicole M. Patterson, Kathryn S. Pekara, Bethany D. Perillo, Matthew Peters, Bryan C. Petzold, Ross Morgan Pevitz, Lisa J. Phillips, Matthew Won Piker, Kate A, Pokarney, Mallory L. Portnoy, Sean Poust, Yee Lin Pow, Lauren E. Rardin, Brigette Reiner, Evan M. Rosenfeld, Carolyn V. Rozich, Christel Ryndak, Bradley A. Sacher, Stephanie C. Sajuti, Nicole Schatzman, Sam Schmetterer, Matthew T. Schrieber, Kelly Schwenk, Kristen L. Seemayer, Alicia M. Seifrid, Brianne Shadensack, Robert S. H. Shapiro, Steven T. Sheehan, Richard G. Shulman, Dominic F. Siriani, Lisa S. Skowron, Shannon Renee Smith, Melissa S. Soenksen, Christopher Sparrow, Hemang Srikishan, Joseph S. Stephens, Brent C. Stern, Kelly Marie Stevens, Miranda Jean Story, Keerthi G. Subbarao, Marek Sulocha, Mu Sun, Kristen Sutherland, Matthew C. Swenson, Jessica Tarica, Shawn M. Temming, Adam N. Terese, Renee F. Thessing, Brett E. Theusch, Leon Yeow Ting, Lisa Triezenberg, Jamie R. Tripp, Koji Utsubo, Indra Verbiejute, Amy Lynn Waddell, Claire J. Walter, Jared Ray Walter, Melissa Warner, Jennifer Lynn Weber, Andrew K. Wegrzyn, Steven A. Weiss, Lauren Wendorf, Rachel White-Domain, Graham Widmer, Brock R. Williams, Chris Alan Williams, Wei Qiang Mark Wong, Xiaorong Jajah Wu, Pamela L. Wyatt, Alan Xiang, Xing Ye, Michelle K. Zeman, Jamie B. Zimmerman The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

5. 2011 Honors Tablet 2011 Honors Tablet Michelle M. Abruzzo, Arslan Wali Ahmed, Benjamin J. Ahrens, Lior Aljadeff, Matthew C. Anderson, Jacob W. Arnold, Shaistah Bahrainwala, Justin Baird, Kristin Baskerville, Sobir Bazarbayen, Sean M. Berbert, Jared Black, Trente C. Blonski, Ellen L. Bogue, Craig C. Bradley Jr., Steven H. Buran, Jessica L. Campion, Stephanie G. Carrera, Jared T. Carter, Justine Sara Chan, Yi-Wei Chan, Shiyu Chang, Andrew Ian Chen, Christine M. Cheng, Kawa Cheung, Koon Seng Chia, Hyun Duk Cho, Esvina Choo Mei Seng, Allison J. Cobble, Elizabeth L. Cohon, Blake C. Colclasure, Jessica L. Collins, Caeli L. Connelly, Lucas A. Cook, Michelle Curran, Christopher L. Dardi, Akshay J. Dave, Xuan Deng, Graham Reid Dick, Matthew S. Dubois, Katie L. Dudek, Lindsay M. Eckhardt, Greg Eisenmann, Janiece A. Erickson, Christine M. Evans, John Ryan Ferguson, Brett Flanagan, Jessica D. Followell, Scott Warren Fong, Joseph M. Freund, Kristine E. Galloway, Jose A. Garmilla, Brittany Geegan, Katherine George, Sara Lisa Gillman, Daniel J. Gilpin, Marlo Goldstein, Daniel H. Greenebaum, David T. Grider, Timothy P. Grunloh, Jeffrey Grzybowski, Dayu Guo, Matthew Thomas Gust, Elise Marie Hall, Lynsie N. Hartman, Kassandra C. Hasty, Lynda Marie Hernandez, Carolyn Hinrichsen, Katherine D. Hoffman, Jaclyn B. Holtzman, Carolyn Ann Horak, Brian J. Hovorka, Jenae Lynn Howes, Sarah Hoyle-Katz, Fan-Chung Hsu, Mei Kuen Iris Hsu, Jaimie A. Huber, Daniel D. Ito, Katherine L. Janicek, Jing Jiang, Shannon Maura Jilek, Steven C. Kabbes, Kaitlyn Beth Kalata, Avery W. Kechter, Byoung Jun Kim, Hye Ryung Kim, Kyuchul Kim, Caleb Timothy King, Ryan D. King, Ann Marie Klaus, Kristine J. Klinger, Elias F. Klokkenga, Megan Valerie Klopp, Patrick M. Knaak, J. Michael Kohfeld, Brittany A. Koteles, Jennifer M. Koys, Brian A. Krock, James C. Kuo, Bramwell G. Lambrus, Megan Landeck, Nicholas Langellier, Andrew Larkin, Tung Yuen Lau, Erin E. Leahy, Benjamin N. Leddy, Andrew Y. Lee, Joonmo Lee, A. I. Lee-Richerson, Luis Steven Lin, Peifeng Liu, Erica Lynn Lopata, Ashley Laine Lucas, Ellen K. Luster, Rebecca V. Lyon, Megan Ann Malone, David Marburger, Daniel B. Marcus, Branden Nicole Marinko, Andrew E. Martin, Austin David Martin, Michelle Martz, Bridget L. McGarry, Nicole Mechling, Aaron Keith Medsker, Rachel Ellen Mejak, Jessica L. Messenger, Daniele Milazzo, Andrew E. Miller, Ann J. Miller, Lorianne M. Miller, Benjamin T. Montet, Tracey A. Morrison, Andrew Thomas Naber, Jacob Taylor Narup, Anne Nekoliczak, Johnathan Ng, Austin K. Nicholas, Jessica Nichols, Scott M. Ninmer, Haley S. O'Brien, Valerie E. O'Brien, Timothy J. O'Connor, Christine Oleksiuk, David S. Olsen, Natalie D. Pacini, Katrina Pang, Tanya Pardvngkiattisak, Megan Parilla, Sujin Ashlyn Park, Kimberly M. Parker, Jeffrey R. Peters, Marie-Alix Pham-Hung, Nicole M. Phillips, Brian Andrew Pierce, Michael A. Pirih, John Andrew Pizarek, Danielle Pollack, Thomas R. Powers, Dawson John Price, Mikhil Ajay Ranka, Peter B. Rapp, Jenna A. Reid, Christopher M. Renno, Mackenzie L. Riebel, Lars K. Rikardsen, Benjamin Rodrigues, Matthew Rosenberger, Adam C. Rule, Kristina N. Rutas, Chelsea Sallstrom, Christina M. Scriba, Ethan Craig Self, Dana Sengewald, Jordan Sestak, Zachary R. Shaftal, Patrick Shanley, Rachel A. Shehane, Margaret Shillington, Michelle E. Sitrick, Foram G. Soni, Samantha Erin Spitz, Theresa A. Steiner, Blake E. Stevens, Dylan S. Stradley, Adam N. Sturt, Elizabeth Sutherland, Elle J. Thermos, Tania Tomanova, Kristy Marie Treven, Ashley Marie Umali, Caroline M. Vanacker, Geovanny Vega Zamora, Jacqueline Waldman, Robert M. Walker, Sarah E. Walker, Kevin D. Wallington, Jialei Wang, Brandy Lynn Watts, Jenna Weinstein, Trifone Whitmer, Marissa A. Woodall, Yunfei Yang, Nathan W. Yee, Mingyi Yin, Bianca C. Zaharescu, Yi Zeng, Peter N. Zervakis, Matthew R. Zieman The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

6. 1981 University Honors 1981 University Honors Suzanne E. Acheson; Deborah Sue Ackerman; Glenn M. Adilman; Timothy R. Aksamit; Susan Christine Albright; Charles L. Armstrong; Jean Loomis Ascoli; Joseph Dale Augspurger; Larry M. Bagaasen; Michael E. Barenberg; Bruce Wayne Barton; Steven Lee Bender; Daniel James Berg; Marcia Lynn Bebchuck Bernstein; Robert W. Bezingue; Seraj Shamsuddin Bharwani; Trudy Bibow-Hansen; Ronald Jack Boehm; Daniel Arthur Bors; Axie Lu Breen; Andrea Joy Bresler; Caroline Nash Broun; Kenton Derek Budd; Stacey S. Buel; Peter J. Bulgarelli; Rick Allen Burger; David Carl Burkett; Debra Sue Carlson; John Keith Carson; Charles Michael Cawley; Theresa Ciffone; Jeanine L. Clancy; Robert W. Clarida; Katherine E. Coon; Madeleine Visek Cotts; John Cecil Cox; Anne Frances Coyle; Timothy E. Daughters; Theresa Rose Davis; Gregory John Dettro; Thomas W. Dimond; Timothy P. Dimond; David Russell Dlugie; Ronald D. Durdle; A. P. Easterly-Potter; Howard C. Eirinberg; Kirk Lee Elliott; Tammy Rae Fagan; Elizabeth M. Farrug; Lee Stevens Favorite; Tammy Lynn Fetters; Robert Anthony Fiedler; Jane Anne Fleagle; Stanley E. Friedell; Kevin Bradley Garner; Joseph C. T. Geagea; C. J. Geannopoulos; Denise Ann Germano; Mark Alan Getz; Ellen Beth Gill; Cathryn E. Goodman; Steven Mark Gorbatkin; Karen B. Gorr; John M. Gregerson; Michael Albert Haase; Henry Wayne Halboth; Nancy E. Halsey; James J. Hartmann; Donald Lee Helfer, II; Wayne E. Henderson; Elaine Marie Hlavach; Marc Allan Hoffing; L. Timothy A. Howel; Kimberly Hraca; Thomas Stuart Huber; Paul William Jahn; Carla Rose Jameson; Patti L. Johnson; Patricia Gail Jones; Kathy Ann Kaiser; Louis Scott Kanter; Terrence J. Keleher; Morris S. Kharasch; Dorothy Susan King; Brian Richard Kircher; Debra Lee Klamen; Janice Lynn Klynman; Paul Daniel Kramer; Jeffrey Paul Krichbaum; Melody Rene Laible; David Edward LaMar; Lynda Cheryl Lapp; Wayne David Larsen; Mark Allen Lawrence; Michael Scott Lazar; Karen Gorr Lee; Victor Daniel Lenzi; Debra Ann Lerner; Shelley A. Levitan; Jeffrey Robert Levy; John William Link; Stuart M. Litwin; Laura Elyse Loeb; Randee Lynn Lopata; Lisa Ann Lovekamp; Shawn Alese Madison; Richard Allan Magid; Mark Alan Maharg; Janet Elaine Mair; Yvonne Marie Manber; David Michael Mason; Nancy Ellen Maxson; Thomas Allen McConnaughay; Philip Francis Meno; Dawn Marie Miller; James Morton Morris; Curtis Daniel Moyer; Richard Alan Myers; Kathy Leone Neff; Kevin Eugene Nortrup; Laurie Sue O'Dell; Lisa Lue O'Dell; Angela Kay Obrecht; Robert L. Pacholski; Martha M. Paterson; Alan Barry Patzik; Laura Ellen Paulu; David Gerald Phelan; Michael L. Pilarczyk; A. P. Easterly Potter; Laura E. Preble; Joseph Toufic Rahmeh; Beth Joan Ransdell; Ann Re Denise; Richard Carroll Reem; Timothy J. Reierson; Sallye Dale Reifman; Bruce Kevin Reisman; John Arthur Risley; Rhonda Lynne Roberts; Bret Alan Robertson; Patrick John Ruberry; Heidi Ann Saari; Christopher Sanetra; Allen Gregory Sault; Alice Marie Schlipf; Mark Steven Schmidt; Judy Beth Schneider; Stacey M. Schneider; Christina L. Semmler; Steven A. Sharpe; Janice Lynn Silver; Lee Silver; Susan Ellen Simak; Eve B. Simon; Jeffry Alan Simpson; Alan Howard Singer; Michael John Skubic; Bruce Joseph Smith; Craig Alan Smith; Lee Ann Soboroff; Michael Barry Solow; Robert Starkston; John Joseph Staudt; Lewis I. Steinberg; Jennifer M. Stevenson; Neal Myles Stolar; Ernest A. Streicher; Elizabeth M. Streit; Ongky Tejayadi; Leslie Frederick Thiel; James A. Thomson; Pauline Carol Ting; Paul Turek; Kimberly Ann Urbain; Lance Edward Urven; Paul A. Vattano; Bruce A. Ventura; Madeleine Visek; Todd Eldon Voss; Mark Allan Waeltz; Joseph M. Walaszek; Susan Elaine Walker; Jennifer L. Wangen; Kimberly Ann Weil; Janice Marie Wesa; Lyle Dean Wetzel; Mark Edward Williams; Patricia Lynn Winter; Johnson Kwok F. Wong; William B. Woods; Mark Youhanaie; Walter Paul Zahray; Laura F. Zeszutek. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

7. 1988 University Honors 1988 University Honors Thomas John Adamitis; Nancy Elizabeth Ake; Colette Leann Albert; Rodney Scott Alcorn; Linda Marie Amberg; Carol Lynn Anderson; Steven Paul Arahood; Robert A. Badgley; Brett Gerald Bayston; Julie Ann Becka; Kevin John Beernink; Kenneth James Betts; Dinna Bautista Billote; Robert L. Borwick; Elizabeth Boyle; Glen McClane Bradham; Christopher Antonio Brown; Mark Lewis Brunner; Jennifer L. Bulin; John Henry Burban; Kent Harold Burrow; Patti S. Causey; Judith Diane Cavanaugh; Karyn Lynn Cepek; Daniel Gene Coronell; Kristina Lynn Daily-Brothers; Brian C. Davison; Donald J. DeCoste; Terence Gerard Denten; Vipul Desai; Gary Dean Dester; Lise Miriam Dobrin; Melissa Kay Dolan; Arthur Stuart Dolinsky; Mark Lewis Dosier; Ginger Joan Douglas; Donald Joseph Edwards; Jeffery William Eich; Christine Lee Elliott; Steven John Erlebacher; Rebecca Ann Evans; Charles E. Facktor; Michelle D. Ferguson; Mark Robert Filip; Sheila Marie Fitzpatrick; John Paul Folkers; Fredrick Lonald Fox; Teresa Lynn Franzen; James Elliot Fraser; Mark Alexander Freedman; Lisa Carol Gay; Sheila Ann Gearica; James Robert Gentle; Naomi Gugel Gil; Susan Lynn Goldfine; Norman Brian Golinkin; Lisa Carol Gonzini; Stephen Green; Bruce William Greene; James Martin Grochocinski; Mark Alfred Hadley; Daniel Scott Hagberg; Angela Evelyn Halaby; Hwi Kwon Ham; Kaye Lynn Harms; Andrew Todd Harris; Martin Randall Hastings; Melissa Ann Held; Ann Ellen Hemmens; Sarah Catherine Hendrick; Tamara Gail Himmelfarb; Henry Edmund Hoffenkamp, Jr.; Michael Allan Hoffman; Marilyn L. Howard; Elizabeth Rachel Howell; Caroline Monika Hoyle; Gih-Guang Hung; Tod Alex Jebe; Tiffany Ann Jeffrey; Erik Arthur Johnson; John Michael Jozwiak; Charles Joseph Kalvelage; Kelly Kristine Kaufman; Frederick Anthony Kish, Jr.; Kathy Lynn Knapp; Toni Moore Knudson; Maritsa Todorova Koburov; Karl William Koehler; Kurt A. Koppi; Thomas M. Koutsky; Douglas Robert Kovarik; Karl Robert Krause; Laura Diane Kravis; Julia Ann Kruse; Andrew Liongkian Kwee; Chih-Chao Lam; Barton Jared Landsman; Scott David Larson; Chia-Ling Lee; Christopher Hee-Chang Lee; Terry Ping-Chung Lee; Thomas George Leone; Steven Paul Lewis; Stephen Penn Lin; Robert Louis Loerzel; Todd Fitzgerald Lomelino; Thomas Alan Lullo; Peter Andrew Maki; Timothy Paul Maloney; Jeffrey Franklin Mantei; Scott Anthony Mardis; Janet Lea Marth; Donna Marie McGonagle; Rebecca S McQueen; James Elwood Michaels; Margaret Anne Migliorati; Darin James Miller; Randall Scott Moderhack; James Dale Monke; Robert Scott Moore; Michael Sean Mostow; Mary Kathryn Moyer; John W. Moynihan; Patti Causey Nedoluha; Claudia Dorothea Nora; Andrew Adam Nosek; Julie Kaye Notzke; Kristine Ann O'Tool; Connie Sue Odle; Lisa Kay Offutt; Miguel A. Pachicano; Feroz R. Papa; Kristine Ingrid Paulson; Peter Philip Pecoraro; John G. Peterson; John M. Peterson; Susan Arlene Peterson; Joan Maureen Pollock; Terri Ann Priest; Eric Luis Prieto; Judith Quiroz-Stark; Michael Timothy Ramm; Patricia J. Ramsey; Karen Louise Randolph; Anthony Edward Raspanti; Angela Lynn Ring; Therese Ann Rittmeyer; Karen Louise Ritz; Anthony David Rogers; Linda K. Rohleder; Michelle Renee Rondon; Kelly Jo Rosenbohm; Susan Jean Sahs; Becca Lynn Saul; David Michael Schabinger; Barbra Jo Scherschligt; Bernard A. Schnaufer; Mary Kathryn Schwab; David Bryce Secrest; Roseann Marie Seery; Brian Ray Severson; Surit Kumar Sharma; Maria Natalie Siegel; Scott L. Sims; Kim Beth Slotky; Kristina Kay Smith; Lisa Maureen Smith; Michael Edward Smith; Curtis Ray Stalter; Tina Louise Stanford; Alice Marie Stevens; Craig Allen Stitzell; Nicole Marie Stopoulos; Curtis L. Stowers; Kathryn Ann Sullivan; Tom Svrcek; Emy Tan; Gregory Lynn Taylor; Hsiao-Choong Thio; Seng-Khoon Tng; Kaye Harms Toohill; Benjamin F. Tucker; Frank N. Vahid; Thomas Courtlandt Van Vechten; Lisa Marie Vinci; Gerard John Visser; Dean Allen Vlasak; Karen Lynn Watts; Nancy Ann Webster; Stephanie Marina Wengert; Jennifer Renae Werries; Kelly Kathleen Whalen; Suzanne Wilkinson; Dana E. Williams-Weibel; Timothy Chang-Wei Wu; Rhonda Sue Zehr; Anthony Michael Zelazny; Christopher David Zuiker. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

8. 1993 University Honors 1993 University Honors Vinay Agrawal; Christopher T. Albert; Heidi Gay Almy; Michelle Marie Alt; David Thomas Andersen; Elizabeth Jane Awe; Michele Renee Basinger; Michael Andrew Beatty; Jill Lynn Benson; John David Bergmann; Beth Shari Block; Stani Vladimir Bohac; Jeffery Allen Boomershine; Frank Charles Borth, III; Peter Brigida; Dena Lynn Broughton; Timothy Alan Bruce; Cynthia Anne Brunton; William Thomas Buttitta; Wade Douglas Carlson; Noel Carlstrom; Charles Edward Carroll; Dennis A. Carta; Lynette Suet Lynn Chow; Stacy Lynn Chyla; Jacqueline Ciccio; James J. Clark, II; Todd Michael Cole; David Kenneth Cortez; Rachel Mairi Davis; Deborah Ann Demania; Jocelyn Gay Dickler; Amy Milliron Donahue; Lisa Jane Douglas; Darrell Newell Douglass; Jennifer L. Ekstam; Kristin Suzanne Elliott; Jennifer Joy Ellsworth; Maria S. Fardis; Persephone Ann Ferguson; Christopher Scott Frommell; Gregory Alan Fulling; Gaela Keith Gehring; Judith Claire Gilmore; Robert William Gomez; Heidi Nicole Goodman; Larry Duane Gowler, Jr.; Thekla Christou Halouva; Jeffrey David Hank; Mark Regan Hartman; David Scott Hays; Christopher Neil Hegarty; Angela Jo Heitz; Sharon Anne Hewitt; Jennifer L. Hibbard; Cynthia Lynn Hicks; David Foster Hill; Rachel Elizabeth Hobbs; Mary Margaret Hounihan; Jennifer Hui-Chun Hua; Nancy Lynn Huwe; Jeffrey Stuart Ignatius; Jennifer Meri Jacobson; Michelle Lynne Janet; Chen Ji; Jill Ann Johnson; Kurt A. Johnson; Teresa Louise Johnson; Susan Bernice Kaisner; Michael Jiro Kaneshige; Cheryl Ann Kapustka; Kenneth Michael Kelley; Greg Duane Kennebeck; Gordon McEwan Kindlon; Mark Edward Knipfer; Kathy Y. Ko; Tina Dee Kourasis; Jodi Lynn Kouts; Brian Roger Krausz; Bethann Kreiling; David Alan Kruckemyer; Jee Myeong Ku; Myron Thomas Kuhn; Victor Wingtat Kwong; Paul Matthew Lamberti; Robert Morand Lammert; Irfan Ahmed Lateef; Kathleen Marie Lebbin; Hyun Chung Lee; Leann Sue Leutner; Jonathan Ewing Lil; May Wuey Lim; Evelyn Jennifer Lin; Barbara J. Lindberg; Michelle Jeanine Litos; David Scott Lotsoff; Michael Dare Magnus; Cindy Ann Makofski; Deborah Ann Mann; Lance Collier Martin; John Alan Martini; Vicki Lea McClelland; Gaeron Ross McClure; Ross Craig McCoy; Robert Joseph McDonald; Emily Catherine McEwan; Linda Jean McKay; Kay McKenna; Wendy Joan McPherson; Christine Nicole Metzing; Kristina Indira Midha; Amy Louis Millron; Ross Ian Mishkin; Jillene Michelle Mittelman; Richard John Morey; Jason Christian Morgan; Donna Margaret Morris; Junko Nakajima; Bernard Seng Soon Nee; Brian L. Newman; Shala Marie Nicely; David Peter Nicholls; Anita Nijhawan; Daryl Len O'Connor; Maureen Susan O'Donnell; Laura Elisabeth Pasternak; Stephanie Lee Payne; Amy Jo Pierce; Brian Patrick Poirier; Michael Dale Poole; Jennifer Sue Rader; Tracy Marie Rapp; Cheryl Anastasia Rathan; Sabine Dorothea Rehm; Beth Jean Reynolds; Teresa Alana Rodriguez; Susanna Carol Ross; William Jerry Rotert, Jr.; Renee Christine Russian; Dana Leigh Ruther; Louise Sadowsky; Tod Benjamin Saltzman; Benjamin Thomas Sander; Chad Michael Sands; Jill Elaine Saulsberry; Angela Jo Schennum; Marla Marie Schmalz; Christopher Dale Schmitz; Rebecca Jean Schroat; Tania Marie Schusler; Kari Beth Schwartz; Shelli Michelle Seebruch; Monique Setiadi; Suhaila Shariff; Kendra Vail Sharp; Ty Eric Shay; Ann Louis Sherman; Molly Dee Shipp; Sharon Melissa Spencer; Scott Allen Splater; Torry Ray Steffen; Kristin Lynn Steingraber; Susan Michelle Stephen; Susan Jane Stevens; Bruce Clifford Stotts; Richard Edward Stump; Jill Ellen Swan; Joseph John Sylvester; Jason Richard Teeter; Linda J. Topping; Ann Sherman Tucker; James Corydon Vary, Jr.; Leticia Villarreal; Christine Ann Vinson; Kathleen Marie Von Ruff; Rakhi Sarita Wadhwa; Peter Thomas Wall; Herschel Dean Wallen; Robert Samuel Walton; Szu-Wen Wang; Kirk William Weiler; Kenneth Mark Weinberg; Katherine Anne Werner; Laura Marie Wilhelm-Barr; Joy Ann Williamson; David Harry Womack; Nathan L. Wright; Amy Elizabeth Ziegler; Angela Joan Zvinakis. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

9. 1995 University Honors 1995 University Honors Susan Gabriele Alblinger; Asya Syed Ali; Mir Ehthesham Ali; Lindie Rachael Alvey; Neil Peter Anderson; Aimee Nicole Anthony; John Michael Bailitz; Kimberly Anne Baim; Kelly Scott Baker; Audra Brigid Baleisis; Jeffrey Culver Barcalow; Raffi Barsoumian; Jeffrey Howard Barsuk; Alexis Rae Bergan; Ojash T. Bhagwakar; Heather Louise Blacklock; Greg Michael Blakely; Timothy Scott Bleick; Gary Lee Blickhan; Mark Alan Blickhan; Kelly Ann Bolero; Tonya Swade Booker; Kenneth Howard Bridges; Anne Marie Burkybile; Greg Gene Busboom; Jennifer Renee Butler; Steven Michael Casey; Scott Robert Cauwels; Margaret L. Cederoth; Prabal Chakrabarti; Cynthia K. Chiu; Jeffrey Christopher Constantino; Jennifer Paula Janet Cutilletta; Andrew Stuart Day; Craig Alan DeElsnyder; Sarah Mary DeMeyer; Jill Christine Dennor; Peter Danny Dragic; Michelle L. Duffield; Scott Robert Duncan; Dana Ann Eisenmenger; Alicia Kathleen Embley; Angela Jean Evans; Brian Thomas Feld; Eugene Feld; Naomi Elisabeth Feldman; Kristin Sue Ferry; Ruth Frank; Jennifer J. Georgas; Brady Ray Goldsmith; Paul Jack Golko; Melissa Jo Goodson; Amit Goyal; Leanna Renee Gray; Robert Harris Green; Kelly Suzanne Gritten; Stephen Michael Groppel; Amy Marie Gustafson; Heather Hamilton; Douglas Charles Hansens; Karon Kathleen Harden; Julie Ann Hessman; Susan Kathleen Helmink; Carol Ruth Hetherington; Karen Elizabeth Heyen; Troy Anthony Hillman; Eric William Hilquist; Kristina Marie Hiney; Michael Joseph Hoffman; Danielle Ann Holthaus; Justin Kyle Hood; Dorinne Gail Hoss; Annie Chia-Chien Hsiao; Jeannette Marie Hulick; Amy Elizabeth Hurliman; Thomas Aaron Insel; Edwin Itano; Sridhar Gopala Iyengar; Viva Ann Jeffrey; Karina Roberta Jeronimides; Roger Frank Johnson; Gretchen Marie Jokisch; Matthew Joseph Jordan; Andrew Jimon Kim; Alisa Anne-Marie Kohl; Constantine G. Koutsouvas; Michael Kenneth Kovarik; Heidi Ann Kozaritz; Eleanor A. Kreader; Amy Ann Kruse; Leah Jessie Kuharik; Steven Joseph Lamos; David Douglas Laws; Cheuk-Fun Lee; Myung-Jin Kim Lee; David Joseph Lidy; Paul Calvin Lindstrom; Christina H. Lourigan; Colin James Loweth; Kerri A. Lyon; Emma Elizabeth MacLaren; Lori Ann Maggio; Sara Kathleen Mahan; Peter John Mandik; Jennifer C. Marrese; Sara Jean Marx; Kristine Elanor Matula; Jeffrey Michael McGaughey; Joshua Eric Medow; Joy Rebecca Meek; Katherine Kay Meisenheimer; Daniel Stephen Menees; Mary Frances Michal; Todd Alan Miller; Mayu Mishina; Jason Richard Moss; Tricia Marie Mueller; Shannon Marie Mulholland; Stephanie Suzanne Mullen; Darren Mason Mungerson; Kelly Denise Munsell; Beth Jeneal Myers; Joy Elizabeth Nevin; Michael Leonard Nicholus; Rachel Steiner Nowakowski; Phyllis Ann O'Connell; Kevin Robert Parciak; Bryan Michael Penne; Jennifer Kathleen Phillips; Brian John Pollock; David Edward Powell; James Jerome Quinn; Kathryn Anne Raymond; Gretchen Ann Reid; Karin Lyn Richter; Gregory Allen Rippon; Kristin Lynne Risinger; Trever Monroe Risinger; Marlene Joan Javier Rivera; Christine Marie Roloff; Stephanie Jo Rouker; Natacha Roulin-Hoover; Timothy Arthur Rush; Eun H. Ryo; Katherine Dora Sauer; Douglas Adam Schein; Bryan Ray Schieler; Ronda Michelle Schmalz; Anthony Charles Schmitz; Jennifer Lynn Schoeffmann; Jayson James Serrault; Parthiv S. Shah; Amy Marie Sharpee; Michael Howard Shelby; Melisse Elaine Smith; Susan K. Smutny; Scott Gerard Soltys; Robert Todd Sprague; Ronald A. Stack; Rachel Steiner; Mary Allison Stepping; Tyler Kenneth Stevens; Dariush Sam Takhtehcian; Kimberly Rene Thompson; Mark Jenison Tice; Derek Joseph Timmermann; Jason Cory Tjaden; James Michael Underwood; Gregory Douglas VanWiggeren; Eugene Visotsky; Julie Ann Wagner; Brent William Walder; Daniel Lee Walder; Alex Che-Wei Wang; Matthew John Ward; Gretchen Ann Weber; Anastacia Renata Warren; Michael Robert Whitchurch; Jeffrey Dale Will; Elissa Gail Wittenberg; Constance Anne Wittstock; David Wu; Dawn Marie Wunderle; Daniel Joseph Yairi; Mary Pei-Hsuan Yang; Sherie Lynn Yearton; Nicole Kara Ziegler; Victoria Jane Zvinakis; Shelby Lynn Zweig. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

10. 1938 University Honors 1938 University Honors Maurice V. Adams; Edgar E. Barton; Ruth Virginia Bennett; Ruth B. Benoliel; Eugene Blair; William B. Browder; Wayland B. Cedarquist; George S. Cerny; Edna Agnes Coard; Warren Kiefer Confer; Walter Roscoe Cook; Guy Maxwell Duker; Ralph Frederick Fearn; Joe B. Fehrenbacher; Philip Roger Gillette; Helen M. Gladding; Harriet Jane Greene; Catherine A. Hanawalt; Charles Francis Hight; Paul Cecil Hohenstein; Marian Burns Johnson; Warren R. Johnson; Charlotte H. Johnston; Jacob Karol; William Bertan Katz; Margaret Rosa Kunz; Mary Bain Lehmann; Marian Manchester; Jean Elizabeth Mann; Ruth Robb McSkimin; Charles B. Mueller; Thomas A. Murphy; Mary Hunter Owens; Mary Ellen Rennick; Donald G. Richards; Ruth Elizabeth Robb; James M. Robertson; Allen Victor Heimbach Sapora; Allan K. Schneider; Paul Albert Sims; Marian M. Singleton; Donald Philip Stevens; John Bernard Stutz; Lewis Tanner ; Thomas H. Thornburn; Milton Parker Vore; Shirley E. Wattleworth; James Richard Weisiger; Leslie William White; Jesse Nelson Young; Robert Zaborowski. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

11. 1950 University Honors 1950 University Honors John Sanford Albin; Robert Orville Ander; Paul H. Anderson; Dorothy I. Armstrong; Betty Lou Bailey; Aldo Balzarini; Robert Patrick Bannon; Harold Oscar Barthel; Roland John Benjamin; William C. Bennewitz; Wallace A. Berglund, Jr.; Dorathea B. Bernstein; Howard I. Bernstein; Ralph Edward Bower; William Clement Boyd; Warren T. Bridgewater; Donald Burt Bringman; William K. Brookshier; Frazier Kenneth Brown; Hugh Needham Brown; Reed Lynn Burch; Mary Louise Burnett; Lee Marie Cadwell; Lillian Toland Call; Robert Baker Carlson; John Joseph Carroll; Rodney Duane Caudle; George M. Cheniae; Francis James Citek; John Ray Cline; David Bernard Cohen; Nolan C. Craver, Jr.; Norman James Crum; John William Curry; James Walter H. Daanen; Duane Douglas Dales; William Foley De Boice; Jean Bawden Decker; Alice Dekany; Carol L. Dinsdale; Donald C. Dittmer; Paul Joseph Doebel, Jr.; Phillip Brock Doll; Phyllis Donohoe; Lawrence Edward Drone; Robert Earl Duff, Jr.; Donald Laverne Dyke; Mary J. Eberhardt; James Richard Eiszner; William H. Eiszner, Jr.; John W. Ericson; Howard Lee Erickson; John William Ertel; Helen L. Falkenroth; Dale Lee Fieldcamp; Fred August Fischer, Jr.; James Joseph Fishman; Joseph James Fouchard; John Henry Frenster; Nathalie Julia Furst; Barbara Ann Garvey; William N. Georgeson; Joan Beth Latowsky Gleason; Elroy Edwin Golden; Girard Edward Golden; Dean Elmer Goldnetz; Richard E. Gorozdos; Norman Earl Gowin; Charles John Graham; Millard Joel Grauer; Alfred Frank Graves; Joseph Julius Green; Harold Daniel Guither; Gloria Jane Hagaman; Helen Jo Hahne; Marjory E. Halvorsen; Emilyanne C. Hamilton; Tom S.Hamilton, Jr.; Jerome T. Hankin; Donald Victor Harper; Albert Miles Hartman; Dorothy Jean R. Hasch; Henry William Hauser; Edgar M. Haverland; Stanley M. Haymes; Henry G. Hendrickson; Robert Howard Herron; Anita Faye Heyman; Robert John Highet; Royce Armand Hinton; Marian Sara Hill; Nick Holonyak, Jr.; Jame Frederick Hood; Harold Lester Houck; Janice Helen Howard; Harold Harvey Hunt; Warren T. Hunter; Harold Jacobson; Charles R. Jefferson; Evert Peter Johnson; John Grewe Johnson; Thomas Stuart Jones; Jack Oakley Kennedy; Bernard Kleinman; George Edward Koberg; Eugene Millard Koch; John L. Kohlbecker; Albert Joseph Kuhn; Walter Lyle Lamb; Audrey June Larson; Robert Leonard Larson; Carl Donald Larsson; Ralph Harrell Lasco; Carol d La Freece Legg; Michael Lenard; Edward Leon; Marvin Leon; Samuel David Levenson; Robert Hamilton Lewis; Jerome Herbert Loeb; Stanley Elmer Logan; Tofiel Thomas Lukasik; Robert Botho Mack; Gerald Milton Marks; Donald C. Martin; Richard Edgar Martin; Kenneth J. Matlock; Robert Edwin McClure; John David McCollum; William Hughes McCue; Frances C. McElhiney; Thomas McLuckie, Jr.; Rolland D. McMullen; Carl Julbert Melin; Stanley Earl Metz; Hartman Mitchell, Rosemary A. Morthorst; Joseph T. Mortimer; Sidney Phil Moss; Arthur Hiroshi Nakata; Herbert Erwin Natof; Donald Wayne Niewold; Alvin Russell Olson; Donald Wayne Ommen; Raymond C. Ovresat; Daryl M. Papke; Robert R. Phillips; Theodore Pierce, Jr.; Raymond John Pikna; Harold G. Poindexter; Richard Carr Price; Richard Winston Price; Richard Eugene Priest; Elaine Lucy Raasch; Richard M. Raemer; Benjamin A. Rasmusen; Walter Duane Reeder; Marie Roth Reno; Jack Byron Ritter; Aloys Reinhard Rueter; Robert Leroy Sandburg; William Wayne Sanders, Jr.; Constance S. Savat; Virgal Leonard Schad, Jr.; William John Scheidemantel; Elihu Myron Schimmel; Paul Russell Schmitz; John William Schnake; Elmer Arthur Scholer; Edward W. Schwarz; Robert Paul Scott; Barbara G. Seagrave; Mary Y. Shiohara; Wilford C. Shurtleff; Neale R. Skorburg; Lawrence Norman Sloan; Don Merrill Smart; Daniel William Snyder; Marcia Jane Spaeth; Rosita Stephan; John Henry Stevens; Virginia L. Stewart; Virginia L. Stewart; Kenneth Spencer Storm; Donald A. Straznickas; Mary K. Strickfaden; Lee Alan Sullivan, Jr.; Gordon C. Swanson; Jerome Tenenbaum; Ralph W. Theobald; Paul William Thiede; William Robert Thompson; Wiley James Tillman, Jr.; Beverly A. Titus; Robert M. Tomlinson; Harlan Perry Tripp; Eldon R. Twichell; Robert F. Vandenboom; Robert G. Vanderwater; Robert Ernest Vogele; John W. Wardell; Herschel J. Wartik; Arnold Robert Weber; Phillip Wayne Wenig; Fred Pierce Wilson; Harold Martin Wilson; Thora Geitel Winakor; Margy J. Woodburn; Carol Laverne Worth; Dale Eugene Wright; Joan Louise Zagar; Barbara Ann Zeiders; Marshall L. Zissman. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.
select all : clear all : add to favorites results 1-11 of 11 item(s)  page 1 of 1 : ( <<  1  >> ) :: previous : next
powered by CONTENTdm ® | University of Illinois at Urbana Champaign Homepage ^ to top ^