Search results for Sara   
Refine your search
Names
Albert Abalos, Sapan A... (1)
Amy Rose Adams Matthew... (1)
Angela Angela, Andrew ... (1)
Audrey Lynn Ambrosini ... (1)
Brian Lee Adcock Todd ... (1)
Show more...

Date
1943 (1)
1950 (1)
1951 (1)
1953 (1)
1970 (1)
Show more...

select all : clear all : add to favorites results 1-20 of 24 item(s)  page 1 of 2 : ( <<  1  2  >> ) :: previous : next
 Image: Title: Names: Description:

1. 2008 University Honors 2008 University Honors Angela Angela, Andrew James Anzeljc, Yui Hei Alfred Au, Laura Renee Babula, Drew N. Becker, Taylor L. Benson, Lori E. Berbaum, Johanna Berge, David Louis Berland, Gail Ilene Bernstein, Adrian Robin Bettridge-Wiese, John Stuart Beurskens, Gurvinder Bhardwaj, Keturah Naomi Bixby, Stephen Michael Blanchette, Katlynn M. Boutan, Andrew Donald Bowman, Meaghan McGuire Brady, Sarah Brook, Jordan M. Burdinie, Melissa J. Bushnick, Nicole R. Cajindos, Ben Alexander Cantrell, Ryan Michael Carr, Justin Andrew Cauley, Goylette F. Chami, Anita Nandkumar Chary, Jessica Lee Chen, Kejia Chen, Michael Steven Chester, Melanie Anne Clark, Ian A. Clausen, Joseph Walter Clementz, Gregory J. Colombo, Samuel David Cowin, Caroline Cox, Adam Morton Crandall, Jennifer A. Cronin, Caroline Cyndee Cua, Laura Marina Cullen, Ellen Clare Mary Dahlke, Ann Marie Dailey, Justin Spencer Davidson, Sairaj Vijaykumar Dhople, Amber Leigh Di Mascio, Ivy Wakana Dixon, Alan Matthew Downen, Michael Joseph Duffy, Ellen M. Dwyer, Daniel S. Elegant, Ian N. Endres, Lawrence H. Erickson, David L. Ericsson, Xin H. Fang, Elizabeth Mary Farris, Bryce Elizabeth Faulkner, Trent Christian Folkens, Kyle J. Fox, Katie Ellen Fredericks, Michelle Heather Friel, Kristy Lynn Frye, Ryan A. Fuhs, Thomas Casey Galvin, Kevin Paul Garner, Meryl Delshire Garrison, Peter Mina Gayed, Douglas Christopher George, Joseph Paul Gerdt, Sara Ruth Gibbs, George J. Giese, Kate Greene Gillespy, Beth Eileen Golden, Cynthia Ann Goodchild, Caterina Gratton, Senthil Gunasekaran, Tahnee Dyanne Hagenbuch, Dana Lynne Haley, Samuel Harding-Forrester, Gil E. Harmon, Alexander Heath Hays, Kelly Rose Hendricks, Corby Elizabeth Hill, Jeremy Jon Hodel, Ryan Patrick Hoffman, Seth Tucker Hoffman, Kirsten Mary Hope, Nicole M. Horn, Matthew Aaron Horrell, Stephen David House, Jon Calvin Houston, Brianne Michelle Howser, Lauren Nicole Hoye, Harrison D. Hsueh, Whitney Marie Hubbard, Pauline Sanjaya Ie, Adam Karl Janzen, Brigitte Lee Jauch, Darshil Tushar Jhaveri, Adam R. Johnson, Cynthia Amy Johnson, Erik C. Johnson, Steven R. Johnson, Brett R. Jones, Elizabeth Jane Jordan, Alexandra Marie Kale, Chelsey Marie Kallembach, Zachary A. Kallembach, Kimberly Fay Karlin, Julia Elizabeth Katzenbach, Jay Thomas Kelley, Hyung-Sul Kim, Ashley Rose Knuppel, Jill E. Kording, Aubrey L. Korneta, Diana Marie Kost, Alyssa Marie Kritzman, Alexander Thomas Krueger, William Campbell Kurlinkus, Sunyoung Kwak, Lauretta Ann Lacko, Eric Junman Lam, Stephen P. Lane, John D. Layman, Francis Shinkun Lee, Rockne William Lee, Michael T. Leick, Jonathan Noah Lelah, Kathleen Mary Lenzini, Susan E. Lester, Betsy Dana Levine, Tamara Leora Linne, Matthew M. Lucas, Matthew Daniel Lyle, Laura Elizabeth Madary, Kathryn Elizabeth Malley, Tracy Herico Mariano, Evan Roy Marsh, Allison Rose Marshalla, Jeffrey Scott Mason, Phillip Randall Mathews, Alaina J. Mazewski, Erin Claire McBride, Erin Elizabeth McKeague, Megan Christine McMillen, Mary Rose McNicholas, Robert Anthony Mecozzi, Luiz F. Mendes, Rachel L. Messier, Sarah E. Messmer, Lauren Kay Mietelski, Andrew J. Millard, Emily J. Mills, Ashley Megan Mondul, Michael Anthony Mrozinski, Anita Mulye, Jacqueline Kate Myers, Kalman P. Nagy, Ashley Novak, Andrew Clark O'Connell, Cyrus Omar, Natalie Rose Pawlowicz, Sara Christine Payne, Paul J. Pelock, Timothy Patrick Peters, Rachel Elizabeth Petroske, Joy Nicole Petry, Amanda Marie Pierce, Leigh Andrea Pifer, Natalie Christine Popp, Matthew Aloysius Ralph, Kara Nichole Ramsey, Sarah R. Ramsey, Samantha Jose Recinto, Kate E. Renno, Julia Elizabeth Reynolds, Ewan S. Robinson, Philip Benjamin Rosen, Leonid Rotstein, Jennifer Hope Rumpf, Katherine Lynn Ryan, Mark D. Ryan, John Paul Rysavy, Hina Saeed, Jacob Steven Scheff, Adam Charles Schelkopf, Gail C. Schnitzer, Daniel Ryan Scholes, Kate Ashley Schowe, Tracy Beth Schwartz, Amanda Leigh Schweitzer, Leslie Anne Selcke, Ho Sang Shin, Neal Richard Simons, John Oliver Siy, John T. Smillie, Katherine Margaret Smoucha, Stacey Lynn Snodgrass, Teresa Lynne Sonka, Alyson Rose Steele, Katie Michelle Stoll, Jane E. Stremming, Benjamin David Strycker, Sarah Elizabeth Sullivan, Ruoshi Sun, George Peter Symeonides, Heather Therese Taff, Cameron Talischi, Anirudh Talwar, Emilie Mary Salma Tarraf, Charles J. Thompson, Amanda Lynne Thornton, Samantha Lynn Todd, Elizabeth M. Tofilon, Sumant Sarma Tumuluru, Elena M. Turner, Laura A. Unes, Kristine Elise Uragami, Michael Thomas VanAcker, Staci Lynn Vanderjack, Aaron Michael Veicht, Kathryn Jane Veldhuizen, Derek W. Vigil, Sara Michelle Vojta, Bryce Murray Waddell, Jacquelyn J. Wagner, Noah Martin Wangerin, Elizabeth Jean Wechter, Amy Lynn Weiner, Allyson Armstrong West, Paul D. Whitehair, Brent Mefford Wilson, Elizabeth A. Wilson, Jessica Wind, Kyle Tyler Wright, Feifei Xue, Tzyy-Shiuan Yang, Jong-Sun Yi, Jason Pak Hung Yuen, Sybil Nedumchira Zachariah, Erik Thomas Zeroth, Anna Marie Ziegler, Kara Michelle Zurbrugg The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

2. 2003 University Honors 2003 University Honors Amy Rose Adams; Matthew Robert Ahrens; Lindsay Rae Ainscough; Collin M. Anderson; Sarah Ann Anderson; Tricia Lynn Anderson; Alejandro Arango; Matthew Colin Augustine; Michelle Dawn Bachtold; Timothy James Bauler; Jessica Elizabeth Bayne; Tiffany Jo Beamer; Mary Elizabeth Bennett; Nathaniel David Bergland; Stephen Edward Bernsee; Jaime Denise Bissegger; Brett Michael Blazevich; Lee Wee Boh; Lauren Kristine Borchers; Julia D. Braun; Katherine Marie Brix; Adrienne Tachele Brown; Kevin Alistair Brown; Mary Elizabeth Burroughs; Carrie Elizabeth Byrnes; Sean Gordon Campbell; David Byron Cashin; Erin Patricia Celvi; Joshua Michael Cemenska; Jeffrey Chung Chao; Christopher Chen; Yau-Ru Chen; Britt Nicole Christensen; Eric Lyle Cohen; Michael William Collins; Randall Louis Cooper; Jennifer Ann Croix; Nicole Christine Davis; Tyrus Winslow DeJarnette; Molly Lou DeReus; Julie Dawn Derges; Laura Ann Devlin; Adam David DeVore; Deena Distefano; Bradley Scott Dixon; Paul Edward Drinan; Sarah June Duggins; Karen Renee Eichenlaub; Kristie Michele Engemann; Jane Elizabeth Erickson; Timothy Allen Ernst; Angela Evola; Matthew Joseph Fabrizio; Stephanie Mariko Finn; Matthew Paul Fisher; Felipe Manuel Luis M. Gasper; Aimee Violet Gloude; Tracy Susanne Goeppinger; Meghan Elizabeth Goldenstein; Michael Allen Gorczowski; Julie Elizabeth Grachek; Nicholas James Guedet; Zheng Guo; Bradley Sherman Hagan; Cristina Michelle Hansen; Jennifer Kathleen Harris; Karen M. Hartz; Jessica Lynn Heckinger; Grant David Heinold; Eric Nathaniel Heller; Gardner Adam Hentze; Mark Frederick Hoemmen; Andrew Edward Honegger; Brett Michael Horek; Marjorie Elizabeth Hubbs; Kristin Jo Hungerford; Gina Marie Imbrogno; Christopher Michael Johnson; Lauren Brooke Katz; Kathryn Jo Keim; Joseph Marty Kelley; Shannon Kathleen Kelly; Ryan M. Kern; Candace Sharon Kesler; Nicholas John Keyes; Lisa Marie Khalili; Kristine Marie Knickerbocker; Erica Marie Knievel; James Thomas Koerber; Kristi Renee Kohlenberg; Jana Maree Kopczick; Ingrid Christine Kraemer; Shwayta Kukreti; Soojin Kwon; Kory Alan Langhofer; Andreana Su-Ling Lau; Steven Thomas Leathers; Grace Jheeyoung Lee; Jonas Yun Lee; Iolanta Levin; Allison Jill Levine; Geoffrey Charles Levine; Li Chen Lim; Kathryn Jesseca Lindley; Chandra Mae Linton; Enh Ngoc Ly; Kristopher Paul Lyle; Kimberly Ann Mahan; Sarah Janet March; Melissa Anne Martinez; Kathleen Claire McKenzie; Katie Anne McPherrin; Paras Hemendra Mehta; Laura Beth Meier; Lorien Elisa Menhennett; Sara Anna Mercer; Gina G. Mezzano; Christopher Paul Michael; Andrew Craig Miller; Marcia Anne Miller; Brennan Barry Miller, III; Elizabeth Suzanne Mitchell; Curtis William Moeckel; Claresta Leigh Mohrman; Shubham Mukherjee; Niraj Vasudev Nayak; Christopher Andrew Nayler; Zhi-Wen Ng; Amanda Breck Novak; Erin Kathleen O'Connor; Jeffrey Robert Olsen; Nicholas David Orf; Joseph Lloyd Orndorff; Jennifer Susanne Oshen; Ketan Vipin Parikh; Jason Sang Park; Milan K. Patel; Saman Anton Roshan Perera; Angela Katherine Perone; Mary Edna Peternel; Anna Louisa Peters; Nicklas Robert Pfanzelter; Emily Kate Pilger; Josephine Ellen Pinsky; Laura Maria Planas-Fdez; Amber Michelle Pliler; Julie Marie Plocher; Matthew Thomas Rakher; Beau Dennison Rightsell; Sara Kristiina Robinson; Alexander Rozenberg; Katarzyna Karolina Rupar; Jaclyn Rene Schieber; Katie Marie Schleich; Angela Teresa Schriver; Katherine A. Sikich; Jillian Nicole Simmons; William Russell Simpson; Aaron William Smith; Brian Christopher Smith; Kathleen Mary Smith; David Ishii Smyth; Jennifer Ann Steele; Alex Paul Stoller; Jonathan James Stoller; Sara Lynn Strell; Tiong Keat Tan; Amy Lynn Tempel; Heidi Nicole Thomalla; Kyle R. Treadway; Katie Danielle Triska; Lisa Renee Trump; Patricia J. Valassis; Erin Marie Van Brussel; Janice Ann Vandeveer; Richard Jacob Vanswol; Adam Drew Varavadekar; Adarsh Kumar Varma; Erica Lynn Venema; Jennifer Lynn Vonbehren; Dana Nicole Wahl; Mariko Lynn Walters; Jiajun Wang; Rebekah Amelie Wanic; Beth Marie Weber; Dawn Michelle Weber; Craig Andrew Williamson; Matthew Thomas Wirig; Christina Nadia Wowchuk; John Lloyd Wright; Christopher Lewis Wynkoop; Peiqin Veronica Xiong; John Tamin Yim; Sarah Lee Young; Paulus Yulianto; Kali Elaine Zanona; Irina Zilbergleyt; Amanda Lynn Zuhlke. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

3. 1953 University Honors 1953 University Honors Katherine Nickol Ackermann; Jay Donald Adkisson; Priscilla Rose Alden; Peggy H. Stone Andrix; Rue Linsey Belford, Jr.; Robert Lee Berryhill; Daniel John Bobbitt; Donald Michael Bohrer; William La Verne Bost; Charles Roy Boughton; Ralph David Butler; Chuan Fang Chen; Henri Eugene Cowger; Mary Louise Cramblett; Richard Lee Cummins; Sara Williams Davison; Alfred Hedley Donahoe; Shirley Ann Donney; Ravonne Dowell; Judith Ann Duffin; Robert C. Einsweiler; Elmer Ellis Ewing; Joanne O'Kelly Ferguson; Jerome David Fireman; Frank John Fishman, Jr.; Marilyn McCown Foster; Tevis Cooper Freeman; Lowell Lee Getz; Donald Eugene Goss; Donald Frank Grass; Betty Shiela Greenberg; Carol M. Greenspan; James Alexander Hanley, Jr.; Alfred Katsumi Higashi; Barbara Jean Hill; Richard Carl Holmberg; Loren Albert Ihnen; Ruth Audrey Ivey; Donald Herbert Janney; Dianne M. Johnson; John Robert Jombock; Keith Allen Kahle; Jerry Leon Kaswan; Justin Louis Kestenbaum; Virginia C. Koch; Donald Robert Koehn; Barbara Jean Kozel; Albert Darrel Kraft; Lois Mardelle Langdon; Dolores Lillian Lapaitis; Eugene Clement J. Lohman; James Bruce Lubin; Dianne Estelle Mathre; Charles Anthony Mazzoni, Jr.; Joanna M. McBride (Peithman); Richard Johnston McClintick; James C. McConnell; Donald Eugene McCormack; Harold Clarence McCutchan; Raymond Vladas Miezelis; John Ludwig Muerle; Donald Val Osborne; Roy Lewis Ostrom; Robert Kessler Painter; Joan Katherine Pantke; Sherwood Ira Parker; Harlan Wesley Peithman, Jr.; John Donald Pulliam; Paul Eugene Raabe; Althea Helen Rautenberg; John Charles Reed; Chih-Tang Sah; Robert LeRoy Sands; William Courtney Schnobrich; Daniel Francis Schoeberle; Stuart Walter Scott; Frank Moran Shappert; Selwyn Shkolnik; Earl Law Sloan. III; Josephine Pauline Smania; Margaret E. Somers; Judith Duffin Sorbie; Edward Otto Stejskal; Josephine S. Stewart; Robert Dennis Stoll; Roland S. Strawn; Larry Earl Stump; Helen Earleen Swanson; Sara Davison Stutz; Richard Lee Sydnor; Rey Ching Tung; Robert Uyetani; Dominic J. Valesano; James Arthur Waggoner; George Charles Wagner; Nancy Ellen Waxler; Mary Margaret Weeg; Marilyn Jean Welsch; Robert Charles Woelfel; Marilyn Womeldorff; Joseph Fred Zacek; Morton Louis Zimmerman. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

4. 2007 University Honors 2007 University Honors Albert Abalos, Sapan Agarwal, Nicole M. Alexander, Desalina Allen, Katherine Allen, Steven M. Andrews, Sarah E. Apple, Elliot G. Arsoniadis, Adam T. Austin, Ariel Avila, Lisa Jean Baer, Kaitlin M. Bandur, Britt A. Barbour, Arlene Umali Barlan, Suhail F. Barot, Richard D. Barritt, Allen Weas Barton, Paras S. Baxi, Brett A. Beardsley, Joanna Bechtel, Roenen Yaor Ben-Ami, Jessica M. Berger, Catherine A. Bernard, Joseph T. Beyer, Kathryn Bianchi, Benjamin R. Boldt, Hyun Ho Boo, Laura Grace Book, Melissa C. Bosslet, Deirdra Lynn Bown, Diana Lynn Brahm, Michael S. Bridgford, Warren "Tom" Bryant, Michael Buhnerkempe, Daniel Bunzol, Teresa Bussey, Allison Campbell, Ryan M. Carbone, Devi A. Chari, Kelly Nicole Cheney, Susan L. Chisholm, Mary-Kelsey Coletto, Sidney W. Comstock, Christina Concepcion, Vedran Coralic, Adam Bryan Craig, Brian George Craig, Jeff T. Cullinane, John P. Cunningham, Cristina M. Curcio, Michael P. Daly, Sara N. Davidson, Kimberly Lynn Davis, Megan Davis, Melanie C. Davis, Lisa L. Deangelis, Noel R. Dejarnette, Sara R. Didomenico, Laura Elkayam, Kerstin N. Engstrom, Ryan G. Fabrizius, Nancy Feng, Vanessa Diane Finch, Steven J. Fischbach, Abigail Folberg, Brett Weston Ford, Heather Lynn Forst, Julia Ann Franiak, Lauren L. Frankovich, Melinda D. Fricke, Kevin Garner, Blake Garrett, Kyle R. Garton, Eric Gati, Alexis Gellar, Suruchi A. Ghode, Christine A. Gifford, Patrick Kuanlye Goh, Brandon P. L. Gray, Brian R. Griffith, Cecelia A. Groark, Alka Gupta, Kellie P. Hackler, Jeffrey J. Harden, Michael Hastings, Laurie H. Henderson, Erin S. Hendricks, Kevin P. Henrick, Megan Marie Herting, Jennifer R. Hoffman, Daniel Paul Homan, Robert N. Howerton, Aaron J. Hughes, Thomas David Hughes, Rachel Lynn Ideus, Srivatsan Jayaraman, Regan R. Joehl, Rahil Deepak Jogani, Samip Hemant Joshi, Jessica A. Jurkovic, Michael Kallergis, Sang Kyu Kang, Yuna Kang, Nicole M. Kapelinski, Alex Frank Kaplan, Jeffrey C. Keith, Theresa Kim, Michael Robert King, Lance A. Kingston, Corinne Klott, Katherine E. Knapp, Zhixiu Koh, Katelyn N. Kolozy, Theresa Marie Koys, Courtney E. Kuhl, Nathanael P. Kuo, Chien Mee Lai, Allison Jane Lale, Kara Diane Lamb, Jerry Tin Chak Lau, Jenna L. Lawfer, Noah James Lenstra, Che-Wei Aries Liang, Ashley E. Lies, Jane Kathleen Louis, Jeffery John Lula, Joseph R. Lullo, Darryl Ma, Jennifer S. Mahanay, Benjamin D. Martin, Daniel John Mazur, Mark A. McArthur, Reed C. McBride, Jonathan R. McDaniel, Ashley E. McDonell, Laura McEnerney, Cara E. McKinley, Ryan Meals, Justin I. Meyer, Kristin A. Miller, Mark Daniel Miller, Matthew Evan Modes, Deven Monga, Jonathan Monteith, Matthew R. Moodie, Kaitlin Moran, Haley Mormino, Michael P. Munaretto, Adam Murad, Michael J. Muriello, Aniruddh Nath, Susan P. Palmer, Bhavisha Y. Patel, Dilshad D. Patel, Nicole M. Patterson, Kathryn S. Pekara, Bethany D. Perillo, Matthew Peters, Bryan C. Petzold, Ross Morgan Pevitz, Lisa J. Phillips, Matthew Won Piker, Kate A, Pokarney, Mallory L. Portnoy, Sean Poust, Yee Lin Pow, Lauren E. Rardin, Brigette Reiner, Evan M. Rosenfeld, Carolyn V. Rozich, Christel Ryndak, Bradley A. Sacher, Stephanie C. Sajuti, Nicole Schatzman, Sam Schmetterer, Matthew T. Schrieber, Kelly Schwenk, Kristen L. Seemayer, Alicia M. Seifrid, Brianne Shadensack, Robert S. H. Shapiro, Steven T. Sheehan, Richard G. Shulman, Dominic F. Siriani, Lisa S. Skowron, Shannon Renee Smith, Melissa S. Soenksen, Christopher Sparrow, Hemang Srikishan, Joseph S. Stephens, Brent C. Stern, Kelly Marie Stevens, Miranda Jean Story, Keerthi G. Subbarao, Marek Sulocha, Mu Sun, Kristen Sutherland, Matthew C. Swenson, Jessica Tarica, Shawn M. Temming, Adam N. Terese, Renee F. Thessing, Brett E. Theusch, Leon Yeow Ting, Lisa Triezenberg, Jamie R. Tripp, Koji Utsubo, Indra Verbiejute, Amy Lynn Waddell, Claire J. Walter, Jared Ray Walter, Melissa Warner, Jennifer Lynn Weber, Andrew K. Wegrzyn, Steven A. Weiss, Lauren Wendorf, Rachel White-Domain, Graham Widmer, Brock R. Williams, Chris Alan Williams, Wei Qiang Mark Wong, Xiaorong Jajah Wu, Pamela L. Wyatt, Alan Xiang, Xing Ye, Michelle K. Zeman, Jamie B. Zimmerman The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

5. 2009 University Honors 2009 University Honors Omar Gasudraz Ahmed, Ashley Ann Albrecht, Ryan Thomas Alderman, Joseph Aron Altshuler, Matthew D. Alvin, Nicholas J. Anastas, Rhiannon N. Ardisana, Jessica Pauley Atkinson, Tyler L. Balma, Katelyn M. Barberis, Alexander Joseph Beata, Todd B. Becicka, Sarah L. Beck, Brandon T. Bender, Lindsay S. Blake, Sarah Nicole Blatti, Christopher W. Blim, Natalie J. Bodmer, Vanessa Claire Bordo, Suzanne Terese Brindise, Jocelyn Claire Broitman, Chad A. Brown, Katelyn Brown, Mallory J. Burdick, Jennifer Joan Burns, Daniel J. Campbell, Andrea M. Cantrell, James Francis Carbo, Jacalyn Renee Ceglinski, Rebecca Chan, Shiou-chi Chang, Wilbur Chang, Allen Chen, I-Ru Chen, Li-hui Chen, Woon Lyn Esther Chiew, Zhen Hao Chng, Marissa L. Clapp, Mary Kaitlin Colburn, Kathleen Marie Coppin, Keith Thomas Corpus, Patrick Jerome Coyle, Allison Emily Cruise, Joelle E. Curry, Laura A. Czopek, Nichole Carolyn Davidson, Alexandra Blair Davis, Michael Thomas Day, Ellen A. Dennis, Clarabelle Adelaide DeVries, Kerra Marie DiVincenzo, Deborah Danielle Dobbins, Vincent E. Dorgan, Elizabeth Sarah Dorner, Christine E. Downing, Lucas Brandon Edelman, Mallory S. Edgar, Caitlyn Ejankowski, Omar Adel El Bassiouny, Sarah Marie Erwin, Raymond B. Essick, Kimberly Diane Farbota, Iulia Filip, Gabriel Evan Fiscus, Lilia Fransisca, Andrew J. Furlan, Andrea Gaba, Kaitlin M. Gauen, Lisa R. Gervasio, Matthew T. Goelz, Carol Ann Goffron, Michael H. Good, Mari Ruth Gordon, Vikram Lalchand Goyal, Trent Michael Graham, Jenna L. Green, Christopher A. Gregory, Martin Grym, Kathy Yiyun Gu, Rachel Winifred Guild, Ridhima Handa, Heather R. Hanks, Christopher M. Hassen, Elizabeth Worner Haupt, Janine J. Henry, Jennifer J. Henry, Kaitlin Danielle Hooper, Andrew J. Hoover, Andrea L. Hunsinger, Emily A. Hurtubise, Rafael S. Ibay, Brett D. Jaros, Michael John Jelinek, Jennifer D. Johnson, Linda Marie Johnson, Lauren G. Kaczor, Dee M. Kaiser, Chris J. Karacic, Shannon P. Kean, Adam E. Keene, Madeline Keleher, Roberta Anne Kelm, Michael R. Knepper, Leigh A. Krahenbuhl, Bethany A. Kramer, Kara Jeane Krieg, Rade Kuljic, Amy Chuan-ming Kuo, Megan A. Kuske, Min Jung M. Kwak, Kaitlin R. Lahood, Adil Amirali Lakhani, Alexander P. Lambert, Jeffrey Ledebuhr, David Taehee Lee, Timothy Lee, Frances S. Levy, Jing Shan Lim, Eva Marie Lindsay, Christina Elizabeth Lohrberg, Jenna L. Lorenzini, Nurbek Mambetsariev, Jennifer K. Marazas, Alexander S. Marquis, Meghan Michelle Martindale, Brian Thomas Matesic, Margie A. Mathewson, Patricia-Anne Therese Mathy, Allison W. McDaniel, Caitlin Elizabeth McGovern, Megan K. McKendry, Kevin Thomas McParlan, Jenna Kae Mehalic, Shou Mei, Sania Merchant, Timothy R. Michaels, Alexander W. Millar, Brian Charles Miller, Jennifer L. Mize, Raymond W. Mok, Daniel B. Morgenthaler, Megan Elise Moss, Rachel Faye Mowery, Matthew P. Mulligan, Ashley A. Mulvihill, Alyssa R. Munch, Parthiban Muniandy, Erin M. Murphy, Nicholas Raymond Musser, Steven Arnaldo Napoli, Laura Nicole Nemeth, Jessica L. Newton, Jia Wei Desmond Ng, Jennifer Eve Nichol, Lisa Michelle Nikodem, Eunkoo Noh, Michael J. Notton, Ryan A. Notton, Megan O'Connor, Hong Wen Jeremy Oon, Paige E. Ortman, Yuri Ozeki, Ashley R. Paluch, Albert Pangestan, Jeffrey M. Pastiak, Devin Kirit Patel, Janaki R. Patel, Margaret Mary Haas Pepple, Matthew A. Perisin, Amy Elizabeth Petzel, Angela L. Pfammatter, Philip J. Pierick, James H. Pikul, Christine M. Pinheiro, Sara L. Poirier, Jamie C. Postlewait, Mallory Katherine Purdom, Zhan Fan Quek, Benjamin A. Raichel, Biswarathan Ramani, Alyssa E. Ramirez, Ronald P. Rascia, Senthil Rathinavelu, Brandon J. Reizman, Karen J. Remsen, Alec J. Rice, Anne E. Rivas, David F. Rockwood, Emily D. Rogers, Jose Luis Ruiz, Gregory J. Schebler, Ryan K. Schipfer, Scott E. Schultz, Amy M. Schumacher, Robert Alan Schuster, Justin Keith Seigler, Tenzing William Shaw, Anne C. Shivers, Andrew James Sit, Katie Marie Slaughter, Jonathan David Smith, Kara R. Smith, Lillian Keshun Soong, Mark Sparrow, Kelly L. Spence, Wiktor Gustaw Stopka, Mathew Edwin Strack, Jeremy Joseph Sugrue, Emily Lauren Swann, Jessica N. Sweet, Heather R. Taake, Zhen Wah Tan, Sarah Anne Taylor, Sean Thomas Taylor, Zhiyuan Teo, MingRue Dickson Thian, Bradley Douglas Torppey, Joelle S. Tripp, Andrew W. Truty, Sara Jeanne Uphoff, Lauren N. Waidelich, Kandace Kathleen Walker, Michael John Weaver, Leon P. Wells, Jessica Anne Wic, Erik J. Wilhelmi, Alexa Charl Wirth, Amanda L. Wirtz, Matthew John Wolf, Ching Yee Jenny Wong, Eric D. Wood, Alicia E. Wren, Kuang Xu, Vicky Y. Yang, Hui Wei Yeo, Wee Hong Yeo, Laura P. Zahn, Edyta Zareba, Matthew Zmuda. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

6. 2010 University Honors 2010 University Honors Drew Moberg Ahern; Sarah Albert; Lauren Allegretti; Eric R. Anderson; Lydia J. Anderson; Robert Anderson; Meghan Angley; Sarah Ashton-Szabo; Jordan Cole Axelson; Nicole M. Babuskow; Nathan G. Baird; Stephanie Baliga; Megana L. Ballal; Jonathan A. Bartelt; Abigail Nicole Bartolotta; Marina M. Basseas; Stephanie K. Benhart; Blake J. Bent; Dana Beth Bernstein; Rahul M. Bijlani; Michael Blasingame; Diana Blickensderfer; Michelle Bollaert; Brock Booton; Whitney S. Brandt; Lindsay R. Breiling; Daniel J. Brencic; William D. Brey; Carlie Jo Buehl; Emma Burrows; Cassidy M. Buss; Calen J. Campanella; Caitlin Carmichael; Lindsey Castleman-Zia; Katherine L. Castree; Josephine Chambers; Dorothy Yan Yu Chan; William Chemelewski; Jayce Cheng; Brittany A. Cherry; Michael John Choe; David M. Cohen; Samantha Anne Conlee; Alison R. Cristelli; David M. Cummings; Cheryl Cwik; Jamie Melissa Dalin; James A. Damore; Angeline A. De Leon; Allison C. Dehnel; Jarod J. Delhotal; Caitlin E. Deom; Tim Oliver Deppen; Colleen M. Dodge; Natalie R. Douglass; Kathleen Mary Doyle; Chris Duff; Jennifer E. Dulek; Sarah E. Erxleben; Michelle Feldman; Megan Fliss; Elizabeth A. Frazier; Sara K. Fuhrhop; Chloe E. Gaffney; Justin D. Galbraith; Scott J. Gallaway; Kristi G. Ganz; Matthew K. Gelber; Zachary H. Geller; Justin M. Gifford; Courtney Gilles; Adam B. Gluskin; Leslie A. Goldberg; Maxwell C. Goldberg; Jacqueline M. Gray; Christine Groesbeck; Angela Anne Grossi; Kathleen Guarna; William R. Gunther; Nina Rani Gupta; Katherine H. Hapeman; Tyler James Harpole; Bailey R. Hatch; Jake Hendee; James W. Henderson; Carly M. Herst; Sarah Hoene; P.J. Holder; Christopher Holthe; Stephany K. Hong; Emily Christine Howe; Winston Y. Huang; Mark E. Hull; Sarah Hussaini; Syed Muhammad Imaad; Jackie Jachymiak; Scott Edwin Janus; Yubo Jia; Xichen Jiang; Akrati Johari; Daniel P. Jones; Matthew S. Kamps; Rachel M. Kaplan; Luke C. Karcher; Ryo Kawaguchi; Elizabeth R. Keating; Terra Lynn Kern; Yekaterina Khazanova; Hao Wei Khor; Andrew D. Kickertz; Rachel Lee Kimnach; Anya Marie Knecht; Guangyong Koh; Mitchell A. Krock; Kyle Mackie Kruke; Sarah C. Kubicka; Megan Marie Kwasny; Sarah C. Kwon; Kristen Laflen; Jacqueline M. Larkin; Alysia Lehner; You Fen Lei; Scott M. Leithem; Tricia Leman; Tyler J. Leman; Ying Li; Stuart G. Lieberman; Kang Jie Lim; Amanda C. Lipon; Andrew W. Logeman; Handrea Anita Logis; Samantha Lopez; Natalie Lorch; Amanda Rose Lucchetti; David J. Luedtke; Stephanie M. Luke; Meghan A. Machon; Sara Marie Maletta; Peter A. Maraccini; Joseph B. Matuch; Lisa M. Mazzocco; Daryl Mccurdy; Mary Kate Mchugh; Kevin O. Mcnerney; S. Matthew Menke; Alethea C. Merelos; Mark C. Messner; Katherine E. Meyer; David W. Michael; Anthony M. Miele; Lauren M. Modelski; Lionel Moh; Amanda R. Moncada; Charles Z. Mooney; Caitlin Mower; Richard Allen Moy; Jeffrey A. Mudrock; Kyle S. Mundhenke; Yuzuko Nakamura; Kelly Ann Necastro; Brent A. Nelson; Shana R. O'Brien; Amanda Eunjung Park; Kristen L. Partyka; Mayur P. Patel; Janet V. T. Pauketat; Kacy Lynn Perry; Monica Lynn Pierce; Amy C. Priest; Jenna G. Prochaska; Emily K. Puchalski; Shane M. Regnier; Taylor Stephanie; Reid; Eric J. Reilly; Zachary E. Reyna; Katherine Robillard; James Roring; Lois Rosenberg; Joshua S. Rule; Mary Jo Ryan; Heather Marie Rybar; Kimberly M. Scanlon; Maggie L. Schaefer; Tyler Schehl; Stuart R. Schelkopf; Michael K. Schertz; Jennifer A. Scheurich; John L. Schneider; Zachary A. Schramm; Lisa M. Schraub; Kruti Shah; Shreya J. Shah; Lucas Allen Sheahan; Jennifer Anne Sheehan; Dominika Z. Shenoo; Samuel E. Siner; Branden J. Skarpiak; Natalie Anna Skobel; Ashley C. Soriano; Jennifer Stanuch; Jeremy J. Stoller; Tyler J. Surma; Victoria S. Svazas; Jeffrey G. Swada; Michael Szaflarski; Ling Feng Tan; Mikael F. Templeton; Stephen W. Theis; Kelli M. Thompson; Linda Trummel; Lewis Tseng; Michele A. Turk; Alexi T. Vahlkamp; Lauren A. Valadez; Samantha Valsamis; Lucille Vandermolen; Ben Vega-Westhoff; Brian Scott Vesely; Christina Virgilio; Amy B. Vogelsang; Kenneth P. Webb; Kirsten Carly Webb; Benjamin Ross Weber; Reginald Ernest Weece; Michael J. Wehrli; Nicholas G. Weiss; Kati N. Wenthe; Lindsay M. Williams; Marie E. Wilson; Terence Yeo; Erica C. Yuenger; Marina Yusupova; Gina Marie Zak. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

7. 2011 Honors Tablet 2011 Honors Tablet Michelle M. Abruzzo, Arslan Wali Ahmed, Benjamin J. Ahrens, Lior Aljadeff, Matthew C. Anderson, Jacob W. Arnold, Shaistah Bahrainwala, Justin Baird, Kristin Baskerville, Sobir Bazarbayen, Sean M. Berbert, Jared Black, Trente C. Blonski, Ellen L. Bogue, Craig C. Bradley Jr., Steven H. Buran, Jessica L. Campion, Stephanie G. Carrera, Jared T. Carter, Justine Sara Chan, Yi-Wei Chan, Shiyu Chang, Andrew Ian Chen, Christine M. Cheng, Kawa Cheung, Koon Seng Chia, Hyun Duk Cho, Esvina Choo Mei Seng, Allison J. Cobble, Elizabeth L. Cohon, Blake C. Colclasure, Jessica L. Collins, Caeli L. Connelly, Lucas A. Cook, Michelle Curran, Christopher L. Dardi, Akshay J. Dave, Xuan Deng, Graham Reid Dick, Matthew S. Dubois, Katie L. Dudek, Lindsay M. Eckhardt, Greg Eisenmann, Janiece A. Erickson, Christine M. Evans, John Ryan Ferguson, Brett Flanagan, Jessica D. Followell, Scott Warren Fong, Joseph M. Freund, Kristine E. Galloway, Jose A. Garmilla, Brittany Geegan, Katherine George, Sara Lisa Gillman, Daniel J. Gilpin, Marlo Goldstein, Daniel H. Greenebaum, David T. Grider, Timothy P. Grunloh, Jeffrey Grzybowski, Dayu Guo, Matthew Thomas Gust, Elise Marie Hall, Lynsie N. Hartman, Kassandra C. Hasty, Lynda Marie Hernandez, Carolyn Hinrichsen, Katherine D. Hoffman, Jaclyn B. Holtzman, Carolyn Ann Horak, Brian J. Hovorka, Jenae Lynn Howes, Sarah Hoyle-Katz, Fan-Chung Hsu, Mei Kuen Iris Hsu, Jaimie A. Huber, Daniel D. Ito, Katherine L. Janicek, Jing Jiang, Shannon Maura Jilek, Steven C. Kabbes, Kaitlyn Beth Kalata, Avery W. Kechter, Byoung Jun Kim, Hye Ryung Kim, Kyuchul Kim, Caleb Timothy King, Ryan D. King, Ann Marie Klaus, Kristine J. Klinger, Elias F. Klokkenga, Megan Valerie Klopp, Patrick M. Knaak, J. Michael Kohfeld, Brittany A. Koteles, Jennifer M. Koys, Brian A. Krock, James C. Kuo, Bramwell G. Lambrus, Megan Landeck, Nicholas Langellier, Andrew Larkin, Tung Yuen Lau, Erin E. Leahy, Benjamin N. Leddy, Andrew Y. Lee, Joonmo Lee, A. I. Lee-Richerson, Luis Steven Lin, Peifeng Liu, Erica Lynn Lopata, Ashley Laine Lucas, Ellen K. Luster, Rebecca V. Lyon, Megan Ann Malone, David Marburger, Daniel B. Marcus, Branden Nicole Marinko, Andrew E. Martin, Austin David Martin, Michelle Martz, Bridget L. McGarry, Nicole Mechling, Aaron Keith Medsker, Rachel Ellen Mejak, Jessica L. Messenger, Daniele Milazzo, Andrew E. Miller, Ann J. Miller, Lorianne M. Miller, Benjamin T. Montet, Tracey A. Morrison, Andrew Thomas Naber, Jacob Taylor Narup, Anne Nekoliczak, Johnathan Ng, Austin K. Nicholas, Jessica Nichols, Scott M. Ninmer, Haley S. O'Brien, Valerie E. O'Brien, Timothy J. O'Connor, Christine Oleksiuk, David S. Olsen, Natalie D. Pacini, Katrina Pang, Tanya Pardvngkiattisak, Megan Parilla, Sujin Ashlyn Park, Kimberly M. Parker, Jeffrey R. Peters, Marie-Alix Pham-Hung, Nicole M. Phillips, Brian Andrew Pierce, Michael A. Pirih, John Andrew Pizarek, Danielle Pollack, Thomas R. Powers, Dawson John Price, Mikhil Ajay Ranka, Peter B. Rapp, Jenna A. Reid, Christopher M. Renno, Mackenzie L. Riebel, Lars K. Rikardsen, Benjamin Rodrigues, Matthew Rosenberger, Adam C. Rule, Kristina N. Rutas, Chelsea Sallstrom, Christina M. Scriba, Ethan Craig Self, Dana Sengewald, Jordan Sestak, Zachary R. Shaftal, Patrick Shanley, Rachel A. Shehane, Margaret Shillington, Michelle E. Sitrick, Foram G. Soni, Samantha Erin Spitz, Theresa A. Steiner, Blake E. Stevens, Dylan S. Stradley, Adam N. Sturt, Elizabeth Sutherland, Elle J. Thermos, Tania Tomanova, Kristy Marie Treven, Ashley Marie Umali, Caroline M. Vanacker, Geovanny Vega Zamora, Jacqueline Waldman, Robert M. Walker, Sarah E. Walker, Kevin D. Wallington, Jialei Wang, Brandy Lynn Watts, Jenna Weinstein, Trifone Whitmer, Marissa A. Woodall, Yunfei Yang, Nathan W. Yee, Mingyi Yin, Bianca C. Zaharescu, Yi Zeng, Peter N. Zervakis, Matthew R. Zieman The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

8. 1991 University Honors 1991 University Honors Brian Lee Adcock; Todd E. Alexander; Kyle Scott Anderson; Marc Andrew Babsin; Michael Allan Bailey; Joseph James Bailitz; Brittney Beth Baker; Scott Alan Basinger; Jocelyn Fortes Bautista; Karen Marie Beavin; Christopher John Becker; Charles William Bemm; Gary Paul Benson; Susan Renee Bills; Jeffrey Scott Black; John William Bockhaus; Steven Edward Boggs; Ted Allan Bowles; Wayne Harl Bradley; Sara Jean Brahm; Michael Lawrence Brennan; James Robert Breuer; James Edward Broderick; Christopher Buckley; Matthew Ronald Busby; Rebecca Moira Campbell; Harry Allen Carter; Douglas Robert Cary; Mark Ronald Cerepa; Rebecca Lea Chapman; Robert H. Chappell, Jr.; Eugenia S. Cheng; Sheila D. Clark; Katherine A. Connell; Paul Cornelis Craane; Traves Dean Crabtree; Andrew Lawrence Crown; Kevin Michael Cunningham; Gregory John Czernik; David Edward Decoste; Francisco Delacruz-Newlan; Sameer Dinesh Desai; Leigh Kathryn Descarpentrie; Janice Louise Deschene; Lynn Anne Devers; Margo Jo Deyo; Laura Renee Diehl; Scott William Divenere; Joseph Alfred Doeringer; Amanda Watson Duncan; Diane Maria Durbin; James Andrew Dvorak; Norman Chris Earp; Peggy Ann Edwards; Heidi Elizabeth Eklund; Oliver Daniel Eng; Cathleen Ann Enstrom; Martin Donald Esgar; Rhonda L. Esposito; Rosemary Janice Esseks; Lim Chieng Fai; Howard M. Fishbein; Kevin John Florey; Faron Joe Fox; Beth Ann Frasco; Elisa Michelle Fraser; Monta Rachelle Frazier; Lisa Andrea Friedman; T. Markus Funk; Shalonn Lynne Gartner; Brett M. Giltmier; Jane C. Granner; Brian Patrick Greene; Robert David Grossman; Ronald Waldo Grundbacher; Richard Patrick Haesly; Christopher Bourland Hansen; Luann Anita Hansens; Kelly Ann Hardin; Jacqueline Lee Harrison; Dara Ann Haverty; Nancy Ellen Haynes; Jane Louise Hess; Scott Michael Heydinger; Amy Lynn Heyen; Robin Renee Hibbetts; Daniel Armour Hinshaw; Steve Yih-Cherng Ho; Andrew Bum Suk Hong; John Arthur Houlihan; Sandra Gail Hudson; Douglas Alan Ignatius; Nancy E. Jackson; Krista Marie Johnson; Laurie Anne Johnson; Christina Eun Young Kang; Julie Ann Keane; Laura Christine Keenan; Brian Robert Kemper; Nikki Jill Kennett; Paul David Kim; Benjamin David Kirshbaum; Ian Matthew Kirson; Kathleen Jean Klock; Andrew E. Kuklinski; Lis K. Morato-Lara; Dennis Kah-Yuk Lee; Nicolette Renee Leiby; Hoi Chung Leung; Stefanie Diane Levine; Daniel Russell Lewis; David Librik; Chieng-Fai Lim; Marc Robert Lochbaum; Amy Michelle London; Chris Joseph Lukasik; Joseph G. Macro; Keith Brian Magnus; Judith Marie Malooly; Melissa Marie Manwaring; Kara Lou Mathers; Mark William McCarthy; William Bourdette McKee, III; Brian John Meyer; Becki Ann Mitchel; Aaron Adel Mobarak; Lis Karina Morato; Pamela Anne Mulcrone; Michael Anthony Musci; Robin R. Nation; Mark Thomas Nelson; Kevin Nicholas Ochsner; Jason Robert Odeshoo; Stephen Duane Oetgen; Kyung Suk Oh; Kelly Lynn Otto; Julie Dianne Owles; Rajul Edward Pandya; Thomas Andrew Panoplos; Steven Joseph Peter; Kristin Diane Pickens; Rebecca Lynn Priest; Katherine Ilene Pritchard; Al Anthony Propst; Gary Martin Prusaitis; Venkatesh K. Raman; Stephen Andrew Ravel; Maureen Virginia Reagan; Rebecca Sue Ries; Brett Lee Robertson; Sara Jean Rock; Lisa Elaine Rodriguez; John Michael Rossi; Scott Vincent Rozmus; Matthew Robert Rubenstein; Meryl Gabrielle Rubin; Staci Lynn Saeger; Noel David Saks; Reina Santiago; Becki Ann Schanz; Daniel Raymond Scherrer; Jeffrey Carl Schick; Richard Louis Schiek; Timothy John Schmitz; Peter Gregory Schultz; Steven Schulwolf; Margaret Anne Scott; Meenal Anil Sethna; Milan Mahendra Shah; Gina Lyn Sharp; Bradley Frederick Simon; Erin Elizabeth Smith; Howard Shepard Smith, Jr.; James Allen Smith, Jr.; Nicole Marie Smith; Steven Gregory Smith; Mary C. Sodergren; Charles Arthur Steinhaus; Elizabeth Ann Suter; Michael Alden Swartwout; Kevin Philip Theodorou; Patrick Joseph Towne; Christine Elizabeth Tummillo; David Alan Turf; Sadafumi Uchiyama; Joel C. Vanderzee; Catherine Anne Vary; Rhonda L. Vasilopulos; Mary Carol Walton; Nancy Marie Wara; Amanda Jane Watson; Marcie Ann Webel; Claudia Weinmann; Karen Elisabeth Weis; Jeffrey M. Wendlandt; Gretchen L. Wesner; Pete G. Weston; Sarah Elizabeth Wiedemer; Kara Ruthann Witsoe; Katherine Ann Wyman; Gretchen L. Yordy. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

9. 1995 University Honors 1995 University Honors Susan Gabriele Alblinger; Asya Syed Ali; Mir Ehthesham Ali; Lindie Rachael Alvey; Neil Peter Anderson; Aimee Nicole Anthony; John Michael Bailitz; Kimberly Anne Baim; Kelly Scott Baker; Audra Brigid Baleisis; Jeffrey Culver Barcalow; Raffi Barsoumian; Jeffrey Howard Barsuk; Alexis Rae Bergan; Ojash T. Bhagwakar; Heather Louise Blacklock; Greg Michael Blakely; Timothy Scott Bleick; Gary Lee Blickhan; Mark Alan Blickhan; Kelly Ann Bolero; Tonya Swade Booker; Kenneth Howard Bridges; Anne Marie Burkybile; Greg Gene Busboom; Jennifer Renee Butler; Steven Michael Casey; Scott Robert Cauwels; Margaret L. Cederoth; Prabal Chakrabarti; Cynthia K. Chiu; Jeffrey Christopher Constantino; Jennifer Paula Janet Cutilletta; Andrew Stuart Day; Craig Alan DeElsnyder; Sarah Mary DeMeyer; Jill Christine Dennor; Peter Danny Dragic; Michelle L. Duffield; Scott Robert Duncan; Dana Ann Eisenmenger; Alicia Kathleen Embley; Angela Jean Evans; Brian Thomas Feld; Eugene Feld; Naomi Elisabeth Feldman; Kristin Sue Ferry; Ruth Frank; Jennifer J. Georgas; Brady Ray Goldsmith; Paul Jack Golko; Melissa Jo Goodson; Amit Goyal; Leanna Renee Gray; Robert Harris Green; Kelly Suzanne Gritten; Stephen Michael Groppel; Amy Marie Gustafson; Heather Hamilton; Douglas Charles Hansens; Karon Kathleen Harden; Julie Ann Hessman; Susan Kathleen Helmink; Carol Ruth Hetherington; Karen Elizabeth Heyen; Troy Anthony Hillman; Eric William Hilquist; Kristina Marie Hiney; Michael Joseph Hoffman; Danielle Ann Holthaus; Justin Kyle Hood; Dorinne Gail Hoss; Annie Chia-Chien Hsiao; Jeannette Marie Hulick; Amy Elizabeth Hurliman; Thomas Aaron Insel; Edwin Itano; Sridhar Gopala Iyengar; Viva Ann Jeffrey; Karina Roberta Jeronimides; Roger Frank Johnson; Gretchen Marie Jokisch; Matthew Joseph Jordan; Andrew Jimon Kim; Alisa Anne-Marie Kohl; Constantine G. Koutsouvas; Michael Kenneth Kovarik; Heidi Ann Kozaritz; Eleanor A. Kreader; Amy Ann Kruse; Leah Jessie Kuharik; Steven Joseph Lamos; David Douglas Laws; Cheuk-Fun Lee; Myung-Jin Kim Lee; David Joseph Lidy; Paul Calvin Lindstrom; Christina H. Lourigan; Colin James Loweth; Kerri A. Lyon; Emma Elizabeth MacLaren; Lori Ann Maggio; Sara Kathleen Mahan; Peter John Mandik; Jennifer C. Marrese; Sara Jean Marx; Kristine Elanor Matula; Jeffrey Michael McGaughey; Joshua Eric Medow; Joy Rebecca Meek; Katherine Kay Meisenheimer; Daniel Stephen Menees; Mary Frances Michal; Todd Alan Miller; Mayu Mishina; Jason Richard Moss; Tricia Marie Mueller; Shannon Marie Mulholland; Stephanie Suzanne Mullen; Darren Mason Mungerson; Kelly Denise Munsell; Beth Jeneal Myers; Joy Elizabeth Nevin; Michael Leonard Nicholus; Rachel Steiner Nowakowski; Phyllis Ann O'Connell; Kevin Robert Parciak; Bryan Michael Penne; Jennifer Kathleen Phillips; Brian John Pollock; David Edward Powell; James Jerome Quinn; Kathryn Anne Raymond; Gretchen Ann Reid; Karin Lyn Richter; Gregory Allen Rippon; Kristin Lynne Risinger; Trever Monroe Risinger; Marlene Joan Javier Rivera; Christine Marie Roloff; Stephanie Jo Rouker; Natacha Roulin-Hoover; Timothy Arthur Rush; Eun H. Ryo; Katherine Dora Sauer; Douglas Adam Schein; Bryan Ray Schieler; Ronda Michelle Schmalz; Anthony Charles Schmitz; Jennifer Lynn Schoeffmann; Jayson James Serrault; Parthiv S. Shah; Amy Marie Sharpee; Michael Howard Shelby; Melisse Elaine Smith; Susan K. Smutny; Scott Gerard Soltys; Robert Todd Sprague; Ronald A. Stack; Rachel Steiner; Mary Allison Stepping; Tyler Kenneth Stevens; Dariush Sam Takhtehcian; Kimberly Rene Thompson; Mark Jenison Tice; Derek Joseph Timmermann; Jason Cory Tjaden; James Michael Underwood; Gregory Douglas VanWiggeren; Eugene Visotsky; Julie Ann Wagner; Brent William Walder; Daniel Lee Walder; Alex Che-Wei Wang; Matthew John Ward; Gretchen Ann Weber; Anastacia Renata Warren; Michael Robert Whitchurch; Jeffrey Dale Will; Elissa Gail Wittenberg; Constance Anne Wittstock; David Wu; Dawn Marie Wunderle; Daniel Joseph Yairi; Mary Pei-Hsuan Yang; Sherie Lynn Yearton; Nicole Kara Ziegler; Victoria Jane Zvinakis; Shelby Lynn Zweig. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

10. 1996 University Honors 1996 University Honors Shanna Marie Achord; Susanne E. Ahmari; Lori Ann Allaman; Aaron Michael Arth; Kelly Anne Barrios; Nathan Rhodes Barton; Kian Teik Beh; Heather Margaret Behles; Steven J. Berens; Dana Lynne Berk; Sofia Dina Beshilas; Julie Christine Betts; Louis Dolan Beuschlein; Stevan Adam Brasel; Lori Elizabeth Burdick; Tristan M. Burton; Sara Ellen Campion; Don Christopher Carpenter; Jeffrey Michael Carsello; Jason Robert Cartwright; David Charles Caruth; Michael Lewis Cepek; Tsz Ho Chan; Tsz-Lung Chan; Rosalyn Cheng; Michael Joseph Cich; Daniel Robert Cooper; Cynthia D. Corey; Susan Elizabeth Crawford; Oscar Richard Cwajbaum; Michael Wade Daniels; Linda Therese DeMichael; Amit Dhawan; Karisa Yimay Ding; Marina Diane Dumit; Linda Marie Eder; Sheikh M. Elahi; Matthew Paul Elwood; Brandon Lee Emlen; Evan Neufer Emswiler; Arkady Epshteyn; Anthony Lee Fabri; Amy Robin Fine; Timothy Patrick Fowler; Jill Erica Franczyk; Paul Daniel Freedman; Rebekah Anne Frese; Tracy Ann Frizzell; John Andrew Fry; Daniel James Fujii; Stacey Beth Goldstein; Sherry Kendregan Good; Rajesh Gorantla Govindaiah; Elizabeth Muir Haymaker; Eric Leo Henkel; Beth Kristen Henningsen; Mark Christopher Hersam; Amy Christine Hill; Yun K. Hu; Shannon Michelle Huffman; Melissa Lynn Hulting; Vu The Huynh; Jennifer Ellen Jarvis; Michael Edward Javor; Steven James Jereb; Dawn Lynnette Johnson; Kimberly Lynn Johnson; Corrie Adina Kahan; John Raveen Kapoor; Sherry L. Kendregan; Clinton Lee Kent; Sharon Ann Kessler; Chad Everett Keyser; Robert Milton King; J'ne Michelle Kinney; Karen Ellen Kinney; Sarah Katherine Klimes; Sivaraja Kumaran Kuppuswam; Chad Thomas Langley; Michelle Renee Leman; Jason J. Leung; Chih Chieh Liang; Jason Alan Light; Johnny Lawrence Lin; Janet Christine Lindow; Randon Ethan Loeb; Michael Christopher Loehrke; Amanda Ruth Lorenz; Kimberly Dawn Lowery; Amy Cheri Lund; Hoiyee Jennifer Mak; Urfan Malik; Jun Mao; Jonathan Michael Marotta; Mark Dennis Martens; Rebecca Martos; Wendy Mathewson; Douglas Kramer McCord; Alison Beth McDowell; Marjorie Jill McGrath; Colleen Lynne McKendrick; Jacqueline Ann Meyers; Melissa Lynn Miller; Leslie Ann Minor; Margaret Mary Mueller; Leah Jessica Myers; Julie Lynn Naffziger; Hasan Munir Nayfeh; Tuan Anh Nguyen; James Paul Nygaard, Jr.; Ellen Chieko Omi; Karen Lynn Orenstein; Richard John Oswald; John Edward Packard; Suzette Mary Parrott; Jeffrey A. Pautler; Gary Dean Penniston; Susan Mary Pleck; Michelle Elise Price; Benjamen Michael Rathsack; Shanon Michelle Reese; Jennifer Ann Reierson; Sara Gay Reinmann; Timothy W. Riddle; Christopher Paul Riley; Donna Jean Rolf; Robert Peter Romanowski; Kenneth Richard Rotunno; Victoria R. Roubal; Matthew Glenn Rue; Sheri Lynn Sanseverino; Elizabeth Ann Schroeder; Jenny Rebecca Schwab; Jason Thomas Sebastian; Christopher Sedlack; Jonathan Victor Sehy; Peter J. Seiler; Munzoor Elahi Shaikh; Michelle Lynn Showalter; Gayle Joan Silagyi; Amy R. Simon; Keith Adam Simon; Jelena Spanjol; Marcum Anderson Spears; Judith Anne Spires; Teresa Renee Spurlock; Paul Charles Stein; Claire Walker Stephenson; Eric Niels Stoermer; Kevin Matthew Stone; Mikkel Andreas Storaasli; Nicole Maria Sulgit; Laurie Ann Suthers; Kenneth Swiatkowski; Sau Loon Tong; Christopher Ryan Treadway; Matthew Paul Trommer; David Matthew Turk; Michael R. Uchanski; Ann Marie Ungvarsky; Mary Suzanne Voss; Phu Dinh Vu; Leslie Anne Warden; Melinda Louise Warncke; Jason Edward Wasielewski; Elizabeth Page Watkins; Nicole Marie Weddle; Michael Ching-Sun Wei; Seth Gordon Weis; Amy Chi-Ming Wen; Lisa M. Whitlock; Darby Lauren Willis; Alan Edward Wiseman; Karyn Elizabeth Wiseman; Heidi B. Witschi; Melissa Michelle Worman; Jangsun Yum; Karen Lynn Zable; Jason Michael Zara. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

11. 1999 University Honors 1999 University Honors Steven Buford Abbs; Imran Nazir Ahmad; Syed Jameel Ali; Sarah Molly Altholz; Jaime Suzanne Andersen; Kathryn Marie Arnoldy; Alison Renee Aubry; Jonathan Carlyle Babb; Carol Hanna Bae; Jason Todd Balabas; Aarthi Balashanmugm; Christine K. Base; Sara Michelle Baum; David Marion Beeman; Seth David Bender; Jeffrey Martin Benter; Amy B. Berlin; Karissa Kay Bischoff; Gena Eve Bloth; Michelle Ann Boule; Laura Marie Bredenberg; Karen Pauline Brook; Kenneth Brian Brummel; Seth Richard Bush; Meghan Clark Campbell; Michael E. Catterson; Allen Timothy Chang; Stephanie Chua Cheng; Steve Taeil Chin; Brian S. Choi; Brendan James Clark; Josh Aaron Conway; Carrie Michelle Coplan; Jason Graham Daley; Michael Wilson Daniels; Hayley Jaye Davison; Julie Lynn Dennor; Elissa Anne Dockus; Carrie Ann Donovan; Melissa Jo Dorris; Lauren Elizabeth Doughty; Molly Ann Drew; Matthew Douglas Duez; Nathaniel K. Dunahee; Tania Marie Durdevic; Melissa Renee Durham; Patrick Randolph Eaton; Jeffrey Paul Ehrhardt; Jill Louise Ehrlich; Kristen E. Evans; Holly Lynn Fankhauser; Shelby Lynn Feinberg; Barbara Wendy Fine; Lauren Marie Fischer; Russell P. Fitzgerald; Kelly Matthew Flanagan; Richard Joseph Flores; Matthew Alan Flynn; Christopher Alan Francisco; Jessa Jo Frisbie; Kelly Ann Gaba; Ketki Gadgil; Anne Elizabeth Gean; Brett Jason Gilbert; Leah Rachelle Glomski; Jared Charles Gonsky; Judd Ira Goodman; Marc Elisha Grey; Beth Alison Guerra; Mark Gurevich; Rebekka Vail Gustafson; Paul Stewart Hackman; Benjamin Carl Hafele; Sara Kim Hagen; Kendra M. Hammond; Alexis Suzanne Hanneken; Aimee Noelle Hansen; David Louis Hanzlik; Catherine F. Hardig; Matthew Joseph Hartrich; Jorie Lorraine Hitch; Eric W. Holder; Kathleen Louise Hubberts; Hillery Catriona Hunter; Jeremy Scott Huston; Jamie Kristine Irwin; Jessica Ann Isenberg; Bridgett Claire Isermann; Brant Thomas Jones; Dennis Anthony Kass; Stephanie Erin Katz; Liam C. Kavanagh; Paul Anthony Kawka; Eric Jeffrey Keller; David M. Jr. Kidd; Tali Klima; Christopher Raymond Koopmans; Ilya Lvovich Korzhenevich; Christopher Michael Lafortune; Adam Daniel Laud; Douglas Michael Leone; Felicia Yee Leung; Brian Eric Levine; Jonathan Evan Lewis; Jennifer Anne Libbra; Suzanne Helen Lind; Ryan Roger Lindberg; Lilly Liu; Bridget Mary Lohan; Desmond Chuen-Wei Low; Joseph Michael Marks; Stephen Otto Markus; Joseph Perry Marlo; Madelena Lucinda McClure; Michael Joseph McGinnis; Jeffrey Anthony Merlo; Jason Michael Merret; Leslie Dawn Milliman; David Steven John Minarik; Melissa Anne Munsell; Wendy Jill Netter; Han Wee Ng; Trang Kim Nguyen; Brian Scott Niebuhr; Scott Adam Onak; Kian Lin Ong; Jessa Jo Ovitt; Carrie Erin Owen; Nicholas Joseph Pastorek; Michael Keith Pearlman; Jennifer Lynn Plocher; Hannah Leigh Pope; William Arthur Primack; Jon Jason Racklin; Nathan David Rau; Ashlea Ann Raymond; Jaime Lyn Reid; James Ryan Rimington; Rachel Alison Rivers; Patrick Joseph Roady; Indra Kusuma Rosadi; Jennifer Leah Rose; Sandip Roy; Polina Savchenko; George Edward Schmitz; Joseph Neil Schulz; Dawn Stern Sideman; Mae Siffin; Margaret Helene Simon; Beth Ann Smith; Byron Jennings Smythe; Ansonia Sood; Dawn Sue Stecher; Sarah Moss Stephens; Justin James Stoller; Christian Allen Sullivan; Teresa Lynn Sutter; Bradley Philip Sutton; Ali Tajbakhsh; Ryan Michael Tate; Han Wui Then; Peter Paul Tomczak; Nancy Christine Underwood; Caleb Andrew Unzicker; Grace Lee Uy; Michael William Vendel; Ruchi Verma; Billy Budd Vermillion; Melissa Ann Wegrzyn; Mark David Werner; Jessica Lynn Westin; Melinda Renee Wetzel; Kimberly Beth Whitaker; Jill Suzanne Whitlow; Jaclyn Elaine Widmer; Leah Shannon Wilke; Adam Nathan Willis; Brian Shih Woo; Tina Yuting Wu; Wenfang Ellen Yang; Eng Hui Yap; Phillip Christopher Yee; Gee Liek Yeo; Hwei-Ju Annie Yu; Charlene Deanne Zimmerman; Karen Anne Zink; Katrina Kuenstler Zuber; Heidi Lynn Zujewski; Scott Michael Zumdahl. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

12. 2002 University Honors 2002 University Honors Courtney Joy Aavang; Adam Lucas Adair; Angela Kay Adams; Majid Afsharzadeh; Harish Agarwal; Bonnie Se Jeong Ahn; Peter M. Albrecht; Jesse David Allerton; David John Babcock; Jason Singh Badesha; Curtis M. Baffes; Alex S. Bajgrowicz; Kelly Bandur; Brett Bartz; Pamela C. Baumer; Shawn M. Begley; Carl T. Berry, III; Tricia M. Bisby; Michael David Bond; Tenaya E. Bonnell; Joseph Ellery Bruce; Angela Nicole Bruns; Elizabeth Burnette; Susie Byun; Jennifer L. Carlson; Lai Nga Chan; Melinda Kay Chase; Charles Po Yu Chen; Hsin Cynthia Chiang; Sara Jo Christopher; Danny Y. Chung; Greg T. Claussen; Benjamin F. Clegg; Lorri Coey; Jenna M. Colby; Marissa A. Collins; Brandon W. Cooper; Gregory T. Crimmins; Joshua W. Cruce; Maria Cueva-Mendez; Jessica Deatherage; Joseph R. Dee, IV; Carl Wade Deskins; Ellen E. Dombrowski; G. Matthew Dryden; Steven Chad Ely; Steven Craig Emme; Fran R. Federman; Geoff A. Federmeier; Steve P. Ferrera; Nicolette L. Flocca; Chrissa M. Formas; Joanna M. Francis; Kevin J. Freise; Susannah S. French; Adam Thomas Fulford; Traci L. Galvanoni; Joel Robert Gehrig; Drew Thomas Gibbons; Robert J. Goeckner; Tamara N. Gossman; Scott Grabowski; Christopher Graesser; Michael R. Gratton; Emily A. Greenfield; Rebecca Greenfield; Neal Groothuis; Adam Edward Grosch; Xinyi Gu; Crystal Gugelmeyer; Usama Mikael Hajj; Lindsey A. Hammond; Amanda Lynn Hardy; Shawn F. Harnish; Nicole C. Henning; Kurt Hilgendorf; Cory Joseph Hill; Stephan M. Hoppe; Kristin T. Howard; Jeremy Hrynewycz; Emily J. Hunger; Deavery V. J. Irons; Karen M. Jaburek; Chrissy Janowiak; David A. Johnston; Abid A. Kagalwalla; Debra H. Kaplan; Nicholas Kelsey; David A. Kessler; Bradley R. Keyworth; Ali Khan; Michael J. Kittle; Carl J. Koschmann; Keith Labedz; Sarah E. Lamb; Jennifer Landis; Adam Douglas Larson; Eric Anthony Laube; Nathan B. Lenstra; Adeline Weiching Lim; Elizabeth Lindau; Donald J. Lochner; Stephanie E. Locke; Tara Lynn Lyons; Maria C. Lytell; Cassie Magnuson; Stephanie Marshall; Amy Lee Marske; Michael Alan Maschek; Meghann Matwichuk; Kathryn Matzen; Casey C. McCall; Brian D. McCauley; Judith E. McGrath; Elaine C. McKian; Michael Mecozzi; Matthew Meitl; Brant Taylor Miller; Mark Adam Miller; Douglas M. Moeckel; Paula J. Morgan; Katherine M. Morris; Sarah E. Needham; Breanne M. Nelson; Stacy Erin Newman; Sara Bree Novy; Holly Doreen Oliver; Stephanie C. Olson; Jonathan C. Osborne; Jay V. Paidipati; Florence Pak; Ajay Jitendra Patel; Shayma Yakub Patel; K. Brandon Pauli; Lisa Pellegrinetti; Jill Ann Penning; Kathleen A. Pirog; Karen E. Potter; Andrea K. Powelski; Priya Ravichandran; Annemarie Riphagen; Kaushik Roy; Yuval Rubinstein; David John Rusinak; Michael E. Russell; Tammy Lynne Ryder; Elizabeth Salisbury; Katherine E. Sammons; Meredith Santarelli; Amanda Mae Sartell; Marla Jo Schnitzler; Kristin M. Schrank; Teresa Ann Schwarz; Lyndsey A. Scott; Gaurang V. Shastri; Jacob I. Simms; Julie C. Springborn; Martin C. Stammer; Julie Steinecker; Jeffrey A. Stoller; Jillian Marie Strom; Nicholas Surufka; Sarah Baker Swires; Loch-Hung Leo Sze; Christine Szewczyk; Jennifer M. Talmadge; Debbie Chuihuan Tan; Chien Liang Teo; Priscilla To; Beth Renae Trainor; Meridith Trelease; Paula M. Tushbai; Heather Vanderwoude; Kevin Verzal; Suzanne Marie Vig; Jennifer Ann Walk; Heloise June Wang; Tania W. Wang; Rita J. Warner; Thomas A. Webb; David M. Webber; Scott A. Wentworth; Amie L. Whittemore; Beth A. Willenborg; Tracy Brooke Willet; Britt M. Wilms; Herbert J. Wiser; Vamsi Yadlapati; Amanda M. Yeazel; Adrienne M. Yasunaga; Megan Leigh Zander; David Zanter Zander; Stephanie L. Zaucha. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

13. 1951 University Honors 1951 University Honors William Otto Ackermann, Jr.; Arthur Paul Ahrendt; John Sanford Albin; James Edward Ams; Robert Orville Ander; Paul Herbert Anderson; Dorothy Ida Armstrong; Louis Delbert Audi; Anita Jeanne Baggott; Shirlie McIlvain Beach; Carl Gene Blanyer; Scott Edward Bohon; William W. Bokman; Jeanne Bresee; Thomas Buck; Reed Lynn Burch; Bruce Woodburn Capek; Max Stuart Casler; Rodney Kam Jan Chang; Gordon Edward Chicoine; Edward E. Clark, Jr.; David Bernard Cohen; Jean Frances Cook; Arthur Allen Cooksey; Margaret Louise Copenhaver; Kenneth John Coughlin; Dario Ricardo Cova; Nolan C. Craver, Jr.; Richard F. Cummings; Arthur Jackson Davis; Alice Dekany; Frank John Derango; Walter Edward Deuchler, Jr.; Paul J. Doebel, Jr.; Arthur Charles Dreshfield, Jr.; Robert Edwin Drom; Donald La Verne Dyke; Lucille G. Eckels; Paul Laverne Eckert; Peter Alexander Eckert; Edmond I. Eger; Betty Ruth English; Richard Arthur Erley; John William Ertel; Sue Ann Faldberg; Virginia Kitchel Farrand; Betty Jane Fenn; Carol Christine Fries; Richard E. Glick; Virgil Edwin Goodrich; Joseph Gund Graham; E. Joanne Graybael; Edward R. Greifzu; Armando E. Guia-Monasterio; Earl James Hajic; Alan Montgomery Hallene; Emilyanne C. Hamilton; Lawrence Wilbur Hamilton; Wayne Everett Hartman; Anita Faye Heyman; Dalton Lavine Hildreth; Marian Sara Hill; Laura White Hill; Neil Hilvety; Raymond Edward Holthe; James F. Hood; James Cleon Hunt; Verlin Leon Hutchings; Harold Jaffe; John Curtis Jahnke; Charles Richard Jefferson; Joan Gardner Jenkins; Richard Lee Johnson; Ronald Ray Kidd; Donald Leroy Klass; David Jordan Knecht; Betty R. E. Kondayan; Robert Willis Koucky; Walter Lyle Lamb; Audrey June L. Larson; Ralph Harrell Lasco; Charles Earl Lewis; James Alvin Linder; Jerome Herbert Loeb; James Emmett Loos; Alice May Machotka; William Mathias Maki; Ida Laura Malawsky; Jean Margoles; Paul Marion; Donald Charles Martin; Anna Frances Matney; Roger Lee McCulloch; Thomas Gerald McCullough; Keith Wells McHenry, Jr.; Alan Louis McWhorter; Harold Jesse Meinkoth; Juanita Fedosky Meunier; Betty Ann Miller; George Edward Modesitt; Roy John Muchna; Norman Paul Nalefski; Raymond C. Ovresat; Richard Charles Paine; Albert Edward Peters; Harris Edward Petree; Donald Ray Phillips; Evelyn Pildes; Arthur George Pille; James Richard Price; Richard Otto Probst; Oliver Thomas Purl; Norman Clifford Rabkin; Gilbert Riske; Errol David Rodda; Russell Robert Roellig; Alfred Herbert Rosenberg; James Robert Roush; Marshall Rowen; Charles Krumbach Russell; William Morgan Rutherford; Salman Saleh H. Sassoon; James Parnell Scannell; James Edward Schafer; James Arthur Scheeler; Paul Schmitz, Louise Schultz; Charles Frederick Schumacher; Roland N. Schweitzer; John Thackeray Scott, Jr.; Donald Ray Shaw; John William Shugart; Paul W. Shuldiner; Joan Louise Sibbitt; Don Merrill Smart; Richard Lamphere Speer; Marjorie Ann Stamm; Joyce Arline Stauthammer; Donald D. Strohbeck; Theodore Merryman Swain; Gordon Charles Swanson; Ralph Norman Taake, Jr.; Jack Curtis Threet; Beverly Asplund Titus; Mary Shiohara Tomizawa; Robert Morris Tomlinson; Robert Bernard Toppmeyer; Eldon Raymond Twichell; Virginia Van Velzer; Paul Andrew Vance, Jr.; Virginia Claire Van Velzer; Carl Emil Wagner; Harvey Arvid Wallskog; John Watson Wardell; Glenn Lee Waxler; Wilford Frank Weeks; Burton A. Weisbrod; William Eugene Westerbeck; Laura Joyce White; Arne Holmfrid Wiederman; Fred Pierce Wilson. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

14. 1970 University Honors 1970 University Honors Teresa Runkle Adams; Susan Smith Allen; Pamela Lynn Andrews; Michael L. Berbaum; Jean Carol Berg; Rhona S. Berkowitz; Stephen Alan Berman; Linda Norbeck Berner; Joseph A. Blanco; Richard P. Blumberg; Marla Sue Borchers; Marla B. Bodznick; Stephen Ben Brahill; Brent A. Brotine; Bruce David Bullman; Stephen Dale Burrows; Anne Louise Cahill; Nancy Anne Carlino; Po Sheun Chung; William Richard Coeur; Thomas P. Colberg; Belinda F. Corner; Bonita Law Daly; Gary Gaston DeGrande; Michael Mark Dehn; Melissa Jo Dunnan; Russell Dean Dupuis; Eric Lee Dyer; Carol Sharon Egel; Ellen Rosen Elrick; Jay Arthur Farrell; Michael Ray Fayhee; Katherine J. Feiger; Janice Elaine Flora; Karen Anderson Folk; April Lee Foster; Karen Anderson Fox; Bruce Edward Frazin; Janet K. Fredlund; James Ray Freeburg; Mark Edward Friedman; Dale Allan Gardner; Donna J. Garfinkel; Sherry Lynn Gehrke; Ivar Gjetnes; Kay Van G. Grabow; Donna G. Granat; Ilene Rattner Gray; Thomas Patrick Green; Frederick Peter Guengerich; Robert Kim Guenther; John David Hancock; Mildred Sara Hanno; Donald Alan Hanson; Marcia Jane Harms; Sven Olaf Hegstad; Stuart R. Hemphill; Alan Wayne Hoffman; Gary James Ifft; Kathryn Vincke Ivsin; Sally Ann Jackle; Bruce C. Johnson; Richard Paul Johnson; Margaret Emma Kach; Sally Jackle Kerlin; Margaret E. Kiburz; Barbara Lynn Kramer; Louisa Amy Krusack; Karen Judy Lein; Carolyn Sue Lepper; Michael F. Lienesch; Paul Turner Lively; Mark Alan Luscombe; Janet F. Mackin; Martha F. Maxwell; Robert R. Merkel; Richard A. Michi; David Wesley Mies; Susan E. Molloy; Herbert Allen Myers; James Burt Nachman; Larry Andrew Nielsen; Linda Sue Norbeck; Valerie W. O'Donoghue; Gregory Lynn Olson; Robert Edwin Olson; Lawrence John Piano; James C. Plondke; Doris Jeanne Gottschall Poole; Bernard B. Pritzker; Carlos Manuel Puig; Marcy Beryl Ragins; Joanne Feiger Ragle; Ilene Rattner; Lee Walter Reisinger; Pamela J. Richardson; Betty Sue Riggins; Barry William Rogers; Daniel Gay Roley; David Ray Roley; Eleanor F. Rosellini; Ellen Rosen; Linda Gail Rosenberg; Hilary R. Rosenthal; Teresa Nan Runkle; Marcia Claire Rustin; Gilbert H. Saikley; Marvin B. Schaar; Charles Lee Schaidle; David Schimel; Cynthia R. Schneider; Marcia Ann Schunk; Paul Edwin Sepp; Kathleen L. Shannon; Robert S. Siegler; Susan E.Smith; Harriet Spiegel; James Gregory Staas; Paula Joan Stern; William C. Stratton; David Wayne Tasa; Edith M. Terwilliger; Nancy E. Thiel; William E. Tompkins; Scott Clyde Trees; John Lawrence Troth; Kay L. Van Gilder; Kathryn L. Vincke; Kathy Rauser Vogel; Judith Ann Webb; Jane Ann Webster; Barbara M. Weigel; Valerie M. Weinhouse; William W. Westcott; Tina Wolfer; Paul Yarrington; Barbara Jo Zaideman. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

15. 1976 University Honors 1976 University Honors Nancy Jean Adams; Ann Elizabeth Miller Albin; Judith E. Alexander; Michael George Angus; Susan Lynn Arkins; Sandra Lu Arnold; Judith Aronson; Robert Steve Bachar; Hooshang Banon; Cynthia Jean Baits; Hooshang Banon; Lois Sydney Becker; Rhonda Belson; Thomas Michael Bemis; Isa Maria L. Bernardy; Bonnie Lynn Bierman; Barbara L. Bishop; Michael B. Brohman; Sheri L. Brounstein; Debra Lynn Bubley; Sue Ellen Buikema; John Paul Buzard; Kay Louise Candler; Paul James Carlson; Siu Sing Chan; David Chihping Chen; James Milton Chow; Thomas M. Christensen; Daniel P. Coffey; Jeffrey Joseph Cole; James Richard Conley; Donald Edward Davis Jr.; Kenneth S. Davis; Harold Steven Dembo; Terry Lee Diamond; George A. Dionisopoulos; Bruce Edward Doctor; Diane Lynn Dornink; Linda Lee Dullin; Richard C. Eberhardt; Guy Jason Edelman; John F. Eggleston; Mary Mcgrath Evenson; Kathy Jo Fairchild; William L. Fash, Jr.; Mattison Kent Ferber; James Allen Fill; Daniel Logan Fisher; Douglas P. Fitzgerald; Patrice Louise Foss; Daniel Lane Foster; Margaret J. Fredricks; Barry R. Friefield; Hilary Wynn Frooman; Peter Lincoln Fu; David G. Furchtgott; Susan I. Futterman; Allen Grant Gantzert; Robert Alan Ganz; Larry W. A. Gerber; Dianne Gilmore; Karen Marie Golz; Roland George Good; Michael James Grace; Joanne Graham; Steven R. Greenberger; Gail Hayes Griffiths; Rosemary Grillo; Krista Jane Gulson; Catharine Ann Haake; Judith Mary Haasis; Bruce Edward Hajek; Armin Haken; Michael E. Hanley; Paula Ann Harbecke; Wendy Harris; Jennieann Heischmidt; Jon Harry Henderson; Emily Eileen Hill; Ronald William Hill; Sara Jean Holtzclaw; S. A. Hopfensperger; Fredrick J. Hornback; Cynthia Baits House; Charles Frank Huber; Carol E. Hutmacher; Dale Edward Ibbotson; Teresa Carol Jacob; Kenneth Jacobson; Catherine M. Johnson; Peggy Marie Johnson; Jeffrey N. Jolcover; Janet Lynn Kamm; Kathleen D. Kelly; Assunta B. Kent; John E. Keyser, III; John Francis Kieny; Linda May King; Todd Stewart Kirk; Sue E. Kent; Deborah Jean Klee; June Elyse Klein; Kenneth Wayne Klesh; Larry Richard Knox; Bun Wai Koo; Marsha Marice Kramer; Dal Jay Krause; Bruce Henry Krieger; Edward B. LaBelle; Ann L. Lagomarcino; Marilyn Lamar; Deborah Sue Lascoe; David Kalman Lassner; Clement Fuk-L Lee; Stephen E. Lehnert; Carol Marie Lenzi; Todd M. Leverentz; Linda Lee Lewis; Leona S. Lipinski; Gail M Lovinger; Arthur Fuk-Tat Mak; Jean Hopkins Martin; Thomas C. Masulis; Jennie Ann McCall; Ellen R. McConnell; David Edward McCraw; Maureen Kelly McDonald; David Sparks McHenry; Darsey J. Moore; Mabel Monica Moore; Shireen Seif Moore; David Mordecai; Allen Moy; Mary Jean Muraski; Daniel Crahan Murphy; Steven P. Nelson; Sandra A. Newport; Richard L. Niemi; Kevin Leslie Olson; Mildred Ann Osowski; Robert Michael Ozell; Olivia D. Parkinson; Julia Ann Parzen; Ross Jeffrey Peters; Anne Margaret Petrie; James Ruhl Pfiester; Paul V. Pocialik; Denise M. Podeschi; Thomas Norman Porter; Lori Jean Potter; Randi Joyce Ragins; Joel C. Relihan; Mark W. Riederman; James Barry Riley, Jr.; Merrick Ira Ross; Mary Anne Rossing; David Scott Rowland; Dennis L. Rubenacker; Gail P. Runnfeldt; Jori Ellen Saks; Catherine M Schmidt; Michael B. Schneider; Margaret Ann Schrock; James Carl Schuetz; Diane D. Schurch; Shireen Seif; Leona H. Shakotko; Jeffery M. Shapiro; Robert L. Shuftan; Mabel M. Sinclair; Marc S. Skaletsky; David William Smart; Gary Kevin Smith; Debra Terry Soffer; Alan Philip Solow; James Byford Sparing; J. Richard Spatafora; Susan Regine Stahl; Edward F. Stancik; Mark Alan Stanish; Caryl E. L. Steinberg; Gary P. Steinberg; Wayne Dean Steinhour; Nan Lauren Strauss; Richard Scott Stuart; Fred M. Suwanski; Douglas G. Swanson; Ira Jeffrey Swidler; Debra Felice Terry; Thomas L. Thomas, Jr.; Jay Marvin Thompson; Loretta Jean W. Thompson; David Howard Trotter; David Joseph Tyznik; Richard Alan Vogen; Heidi C. Wacker; Rex Steven Walden; Kristine Kay Wangen; Patrick Joseph Welle; Linda Anderson Welsh; Felice Wolsk; Yiu Kong Wong; Trevor W. Woodland; Richard C. Wootton; Steven Gordon Young; Joel W. Zimmerman; Janet Louise Zoschke. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

16. 1979 University Honors 1979 University Honors Lee Ann Aalund; Michael J. Alderson; Bruce Carroll Allen; Diane Marie Amann; Sandra L. Anderson; William Parry Bahnfleth; Nancy Clare Bailey; Paul Gordon Baits; Margaret Ann Basolo; Dennis Jay Baumgardner; Steven Roland H. Beach; Debra Jayne Becker; Lauren Kay Benninger; Susan Joy Berman; Kim Finnell Blair; Teresa Kent Bloemer; Edward C. Bodmer; Steve Alan Bogen; Christopher P. Bowen; Donald David Bradley; John David Brofman; Beverly Sue Bunch; Robert Joseph Bury; Steven Vincent Campbell; Raymond H. Chou; Kathy Christianson; Philip Eric Chung; James John Clanahan; Richard H. Clarida; Randall Allen Clary; Christine M. Coffey; Michael Charles Connelly; Mary Grace Cormier; James Nolan Correll; Cindy Joan Cracraft-McKinney; Dennis Lee Craig; Dale Eugene Crawford; Randall A. Deruiter; Carolyn Joyce Dold; Edward G. Dolezal; Timothy R. Dooling; Diane Clare Drent; Carrie Driesbach; Barbara Lynn Edstrom; Joseph Patrick Egan, Jr.; Michael D. Engelhardt; Ann Elizabeth Fagan; Edward W. Feldman; Larry Allen Finley; Ruth Ellen Fliegel; Mary Kay Floeter; Gerald Patrick Forbeck; Thomas R. Frederick; Julie Anne Fremder; Nancy Lynn Gantt; Thomas Joseph Gavin; Laura Lynn Geddeis; Kurt F. Gehlbach; Lorene Mary George; Mary Faye Gerling; Gary Lee Gernand; Sharon Kay Giertz; Richard W. Gladhill; Deborah Ellen Going; Geoffrey S. Gongwer; Donita C. Gray; Donald Ray Halley; Timothy George Henn; Mary Anne Hennessy; Kimberly Sue Henss; Nancy Clare Bailey Hirschman; James R. Hochschild; Dieter F. Hoffmann, Jr.; Shawn Jay Holliday; Robert W. Holloway; Vivian Hsiong; Keith Harvey Ifft; Sheryl Sue Itkin; John E. Jankousky; Diane Marie Jenkins; Jerry Jay Jeter; Jeanna Anne Jipson; Marilyn M. Johnson; James Randall Johnston; Linda Kay Jones; Randall Scott Jones; Robert Shedd Juckett; Robin Fern Kane; Judith Pearl Kaplan; Teresa Ann Kent; Won Sub Kim; Michael J. Kinkelaar; John Drew Kirchhofer; Kenneth A. Kirchoefer; Ann Katherine Kirk; Lauri Ellen Kleiman; Barbara Ann Klein; Myra Fae Komen; Laura Ann Kragie; Philip R. Krause; Bruce Scott Kreisman; Tiina Ann Kriisa; Craig Allan Kroeger; John Paul Kunz; Ronald R. Lagnado; George L. Lampros; James Andrew Langan; David L. Leslie; Della Ming Lin; John Michael Linder; Judy Beth Majors; Dale S. Margerum; Patrick Joseph Marry; Carol Jean Martin; Julia Ann Martin; Thomas Stanley Marx; Kevin John Maxwell; Michael Alan Mazius; Chester A. McFarland; Janet W. McGrath; Scott Lehn McMillen; Judith Ann McMurdie; Mary Lynn Meyer; Kenneth Glenn Miller; Philip W. Mitchell; Joseph Martin Murphy; Steven Paul Musgrave; Sara Lynn Newberger; Romana Angelika Nowak; Nancy Lee Olson; Anne M. Pachciarek; Sandra L. A. Padjen; Tonise Corina Paul; Peter Lynn Perkins; Debbi Lynn Perrino; Joel Picus; David Lytle Piercy; Karen Sue Pignataro; Paul Wray Poorman; Sarah Lynn Porter; Martin F. Pricco; Jane Frances Riley; Tamara R. Rippelmeyer; Donald F. Rogers; Charles K. Rosenberg; Ellyn C. Rothenberg; James W. Schaffer; Linda Gail Schub; Johanna D. Schuman; Douglas Edward Scott; Daniel P. Shapiro; Wynn Sheade; Louise Allen Shearer; Patricia Ann Sherry; Phyllis Ann Shibata; Ora Tzivia Simon; James Christopher Smith; Craig Alan Stern; John Peter Stirniman; Bruce R. Stoffel; Scott Alan Strauss; Mary Helen Strobel; Lew Anthony Sur; Robert Joseph Svatos; Barbara J. Swain; Ross D. Tannebaum; Barry Wayne Taylor; Kerry S. Teplinsky; Lynn Eileen Thomas; Mark Alan Thompson; Stephen Albin Turbak; Scott Allen Tuthill; Jane Ellen Tzinberg; Mary Faye G. Vasen; Robert Alan Vladova; Jeanne Anne Ward; Ann Weber; Brent William Weiss; Dennis Ray Wendte; Everett V. Westmeyer; Diane Winston; Gregory Jay Withers; Zachary Raymond Wolf; Kimberlee Sue Wood; Lee Myers Yarbrough; Mary Lisa Yaremko; Bruce Paul Zavon; Bernard H. Zurn, Jr. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

17. 1980 University Honors 1980 University Honors William Lamont Abbott; William H. Ackerman; Rabah Amir; Ingrid Carol Antonsen; Suzanne L. Arnopolin; Mark Roger Bachmann; Sandra Kay Backs; Bruce Duane Baker; Karen Meisner Baker; Pamela Rae Becker; Brenda Jo Benton; Christine Anne Berglund; Dawn Marie Bernardi; Dale Alan Bertsche; Nancy Lynn Beskin; Anne E. Betscher; Megan B. Bialas; Sheila A. Bice; Joseph A. Bowbeer; Jeffrey Neil Boyer; Joan K. Brieland; Channing B. Brown, III; David Phillip Brown; Scott Allen Burns; Kent A. Byerly; Karen Anne Campbell; Michael S. Caplan; Charles M. Cappellin; Sheila Jane Chapman; Brian Allen Chicoine; Christopher V. Chow; Kathryn M. Cochran; Jon Anthony Cole; Caroline Kern Craig; Rene Leonardo Cruz; John Michael Cushing; Taffy W. DeJarnette; Steven Gerard Docimo; Douglas Mark Dominic; Susan Diane Drew; Brian George Eberle; Karen Marie Ehrlich; Maxine Louise Elliott; Bradley Howard Ellis; Sandra Kay Elzerman; Thomas Kent Espel; Laurel Lee Farrell; James Park Fenoglio; Linda Ellen Fleisher; Julie Lynn Foran; Edward Ronald Fox, Jr.; Neil Martin Fox; John Michael Friedrich; Mike A. Fritz; Diane Rene Garrison; Mary Ann S Gedymin; Darlene M. George; Penelope R. Tuinstra Gioja; Robert S. Gordon; Robert Anton Goss; Kevin Hauer Green; Bruce D. Greenberg; Kenneth Eli Greenberg; Linda Ruth Grewe; Richard M. Grossman; Sara M. Haegele; Julie Foran Harshbarger; Theodore Oscar Haug; Nancy Jane Hayes; Nancy Carol Hays; Wayne E. Henderson; Mark Stuart Hersh; William Hsiong; Edward William Huber; Thomas Kelly Isbell; William Oscar Janky; Bruce F. Kammenzind; Caroline A. Kern; Steve James Komie; Lisa Kathleen Kriho; Hal Kurkowski; Karen L. Langenfeld; Glen Joseph Lasken; Forrest Brian Lauher; Diane L. Lawrence; Robert Alan Lee; Leslie Robin Leeb; Taryn Marla Levin; James Christian Liljegren; John T. Linderman; Poh-Chin Lu; Robert Neil Lusk; Margaret Anne Mahony; Sharon Lyn Manne; Richard J. Maranda; Susan Beth Masters; Kathleen A. McCarthy; Thomas John McGarry; Scott Lehn McMillen; Judith Ann McMurdie; Barry Craig Mears; Jeffrey John Meyer; Keith A. Meyer; Catherine T. Milani; Karen Lyn Mohr; Neal Alan Moller; John Dale Moody; Joseph Connor Murray; Kenneth Dale Nelson; Doreen Lynn Neuman; Mitchell A. Newman; Judith Nisenbaum; Michael Kerry O'Banion; Wendy Ann Olson; Stephen Palackdharry; Scott Paul Pedersen; Elizabeth J. Peters; Michael J. Peterson; Timothy James Pilat; William T. Pochis; Lori Beth Proksa; Ray Lynn Renken; John Boris Resman; Mary Jane Rettof; Cheryl Joy Rich; Margaret E. Rivera; Michael J. Robertson; Heidi Kay Romans; Judith R. Rosenberg; Theodore Page Roth; Howard A. Rowley; Kim Marie Royster; Saul Edward Rudo; Steven Richard Rudolph; Beth Elaine Rylander; Frank J. G. Saibert; Nancy Rae Sancken; John C. Schaefer; Andrew David Schau; Rebecca J. Schilling; David Robert Schmidt; Ronald Alan Schy; Mary Ann Seitz; Leo B. Semkiw; Douglas A. Senalik; Byron Ross Sever; Bruce Sheade; Karen Lyn Sheahan; Lawrence Alan Shimmin; Kristen Shiner; Connie Jean Short; Sheldon Mark Siegel; Peter J. Simshauser; Russell Douglas Skocypec; Kerry T. Slattery; Lawrence R. Smith; Diane M. Stanislowski; Peter Michael Stein; Laura Ann Steskal; Cynthia G. Steward; Heidi A. Strassburger; Steven Jon Strobel; Carol E. Tanner; John Alfred Taylor; David Scott Teykl; Lawrence E. Thomas; Mark Dale Trembacki; Michael R. Tucker; Flynn Fay Vance; Glennon Gerard Vogt; Luong Quang Vu; Edward Charles Wade; Jerry Wald; Jeffrey L. Weigel; Howard Winston Weiss; Jeffrey Brian Weiss; Cyrus Weisz; Kathryn Sue Wessels; Carol Ann Williams; Deborah A. Wojtowicz; Benji Hankin Wolken; Steven Michael Wright; Sung Youn Yang; Joanna Wei-Ching Yeh; Julie Kay Yocherer; Nancy Ann Zwiers. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

18. 1985 University Honors 1985 University Honors Clara Abraham; Kim Irene Ackerman; Kenneth Allen Adams; Dennis James Andersen; Elaine M. Angelopoulos; Michael David Annes; Paul Lance Applebaum; Lori Lynn Argo; Diana Fern Armstrong; Gena Irene Barenberg; Benjamin Joseph Bartnicke; Jeffrey John Baxter; Matthew Robert Becker; Michael William Bell; Stacey Lynn Bender; Peggy Lou Benkeser; Anne Elizabeth Bertram; Theresa Louise Billing; Lisa Bils; Jena Schwabe Borah; David Jon Bostrom; Martha Ann Bowserkiener; Marc Stuart Brenner; Jeffrey Lee Brodsky; Laura Ann Bromer; Stephanie Slagel Brown; Ralph Edwin Brubaker; Janet Faye Buchanan; Wesley Roth Burghardt; Sara Ann Cardon; Alan Morris Carroll; Steven Joseph Charous; Patrick Thomas Clancy; Ronald Scott Clifton; Donald Edward Cline; Elaine Deidre Cohn; Brian J. Cole; Terry Ronald Coley; Adrienne Jean Cronin; Jane Kathleen Curry; Jennifer Delessio; Stephanie Rae Depauw; Mark Randall Depew; Duane Michael Desparte; Randall Jeff Dobkin; Sandra L. Dunavan; Daniel Patrick Dunham; Roberta M. Echard; Kevin David Eichelberger; Steven Richard Elzy; Pamela Anne Erickson; Paul Estrada; Donna Jeanette Fabrizius; Sally Anne Feldman; Paul Robert Fendley; Rhonda J. Ferree; Elizabeth Gerese Fogarty; M. Elizabeth Forsyth-Whalen; Micah Paul Frankel; Mark Jay French; Stuart Edward Funderburg; Julia Katharine Furr; Keith Allen Garleb; Jill Renee Gentes; Sheldon L. Gilbert; Stacey Lee Gill; Michael Eugene Givens; Patrice Marie Gliniecki; Laurie L. Goering; Christine Marie Gorman; James Donald Gosswein; Joyce Ann Grabher; Gary Irving Grad; Sandra L. Graese; Bryan L. Groth; Kenneth Charles Grzemski; Arthur David Gunther; Jeanne L. Hagerty; Stephen M. Hannon; Ron C. Harbecke; Richard William Hoch; Brian Paul Hornickel; Darryl Walter Hrdina; Rodney Gene Hunter; Richard Jeffrey, II; Amy Beth Jacobs; Darryl P. Jacobs; Kris Harlan Jenner; Frederick Raymond Jolly; Brian Richard Jung; Jolene Marie Juricic; Carl Louis Kalbhen; Stephen Rudolph Kalmar; Daniel Thomas Kane; Erick Sebastian Karsch; Paul Frederick Kattner; Amy Jay Kiesler; Hyun Soo Kil; Hannah Joyce Kim; E. Timothy King; Kenneth Paul Klein; Karena Aileen Klopp; Julie Beth Koidin; Kay Alberta Komie; Howard Mark Korey; Polly Ann Kroha; Derek Dilip Kumar; Christopher Peter Larosa; Anne Elizabeth Larson; Amy Marie Lash; Lauren Jean Leach; Susan Lefferts; David Alvin Lesle; Seung-Ki Leung; Heng-Hsiu Lin; Albert Chia-Ill Liu; Michela Suzanne Love; David George Lubben; Roberta Dorothy Lukes; Tracy Lynn Madansky; Alan Joseph Malter; Alan Edward Mast; Alan Keith Mayer; Kathleen Irene McClellan; John Douglas McGee; Eric Richard McKinney; Brian Keith McMillin; Patricia Ann Millett; Wendy Jayne Mineau; Gretchen Sue Mitts; Mark Brian Mizen; Suzanne Marjorie Moenter; Brian Neil Mogensen; Gene Edward Mueller; Thomas Robert Mueller; Shaun Martin Murphy; Derek Wusi Nam; Carla C. Neumann; Jeffrey Scott Nordquist; Jeffrey Russell Olson; Lorinda Rhea Opsahl; Philip T. Parker; Laurie Beth Patterson; Laurie Jean Paul; Susan Anne Pearce; Ronald Dean Perko; Deborah Jane Pfeiffer; Michael S. Poteshman; George Charles Powers; Pamela Joy Predovic; Teresa Marie Pytosh; Lawrence David Rakers; Mark Shawn Regan; David D. Robinson; Lori Ann Roscetti; Stewart Alan Rounds; Paul Anton Rupsis; Roberta Anne Rymarcsuk; Laura Jo Saelinger; Beverly Anne Sanford; Monica Jean Scallon; Charles Albert Schmuttenmaer; Kathleen Kay Schutte; Jena Dee Schwabe; Justin Schwartz; Laurie Beck Shapley; Kenneth Todd Siegel; Rhonda J. Simmons; Stephanie A. Slagel; Timothy Joseph Smith; Judy Lynn Snyder; Cecily Anne Sommers; David Martens Spector; Philip S. Spellberg; Nicholas R. Staten; Elizabeth Jane Station; Thomas Edward Steigelmann; Jason Samuel Steigman; Todd Merrill Stern; Lars Andreas Stole; Marcie Jo Strieker; Michelle Susan Thall; John Sevareid Thayer; Linda Marie Toenjes; Randy Lewis Trubnick; Ann Marie Uhland; Jana Kaye Vanfossan; Timothy S. Veach; Christopher Vidovic; Kimberly Jean Villanueva; Bradley E. Vissering; Tina Marie Wator; Mark Thomas Welch; Marcia R. Wellek; Christopher J. Young; Kenneth John Zapinski; Linda Marie Zaremba; Quinn Dalane Zehr. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

19. 1987 University Honors 1987 University Honors Audrey Lynn Ambrosini; Kristin Marie Anderson; Mark Gerald Anderson; Robert N. Arnone; John Victor Arvia; Laurel Susan Ashbrook; Paul Maurice Baisier; Jeffery Alan Bass; Carol Jean Beatty; Douglas Graham Beck; Louis Alec Blanc, III; Louis John Boschelli; Mary Larsen Bouxsein; Roger Thomas Brockenbrough; Julie Ann Brodie; Susan Marie Broniarczyk; Steven Thomas Brown; Tamara G. Buchmann; Jeffrey Devin Bude; Holly Lee Bunch; Donnalee Caringella; Marta Isabel Carreira; John Allen Carter; Caroline Anne Casey; Steve Michael Casey; Lannie James Cation; Nels Peter Christensen; D. Gregory Close; Karin Loberg Code; Jennifer Lee Collins; Mark Alan Conley; Pamela G. Costas; Brian John Cummings; Fred Franz Damberger; Monica Lynn David; Gail Hope Deutsch; Gayle Lynn Dewar; John Vincent DiCarlo; Cathlene Ann Dickenson; Robert Walter Doligale; Hans Paul Ehlert; Eric Thomas Elwood; Kathleen Elizabeth Empen; Robert Joseph Engelhardt, Jr.; Kathleen Mary Finan; Marci Ann Firfer; Robin Ann Firth; Kenneth W. Fishbein; Juan Maria Florin; Lawrence Wilhelm Frank; Richard Moses Frankel; Stefanie Jean Fry; Maria Christine Galdikas; Mary Kathleen Gara; Mitchell Marc Garfinkel; Reza A. Ghanbari; Robert Bruce Gilbert; Mary Jacob Gilman; Christopher Louis Gleason; Cynthia Diane Glenn; Jayne Susan Gnuse; Brian Patrick Grady; Caron Jo Gray; Erick Hachenburg; Jacqueline Ann Hanson; Christine Ann Hardcastle; Wendy Liisa Harrington; Debra Lynn Hartner; Michael Scott Henson; Robert Patrick Hill; Sarah E. Holzhauer; Stephen Paul Horvat; John Raymond Hoyle, Jr.; Matthew Wayne Hughes; Robin Ann Hunt; Reid Charles Huntsinger; Arne Paul Johnson; Mark G. Johnston; Robert William Johnston; Margaret Kalkowski; Timothy Joseph Kane; Teresa Louise Karcher; Charles Franklin Keller, Jr.; Phillip James Kerwin; Susan K. Kesler; Kimberly A. King; Eng-Kiat Koh; Debra Kay Kokal; Jill Lynn Kollath; John Joseph Kordas; David Scott Kotter; Diane Jean Koucky; Kenneth George Kraemer; Leslie Jan Kramer; Samuel Scott Kramer; Margaret Mary Krammer; Kimberly Ann Krueger; Sabine Christiane Krummel; Eric Christian Kurland; David Alan Ladd; Joel Thomas Langill; Peter Glenn Latimer; Huai Chih Lee; Emily Anne Letourneau; Su Yuen Ling; Andrew Gerard Lobb; Christopher Allen Long; Mark Steven Magnesen; Laurene Janet Mansen; Gloria Elizabeth Mao; Brooke Ayn Marler; John David Marshall; Lawrence Joseph Marturano; Jeffrey Edward Mast; Maureen Lynn McGonagle; Carmel M. Meno; Michael L. Meyer; Elizabeth Ann Miller; Stephen Robert Miller; Wesley Yukio Miyazaki; Elliott Alan Mohler; Michael Joseph Molezzi; Mark Thomas Molitor; Amy Jo Moll; Carol Susan Morgan-Gohlke; Eugene George Mueller; Julie Mulopulos; Jeffrey Douglas Munn; Michael Roy Murphy; Craig Wayne Stephen Myers; Brian Glenn Nadig; Mona Mahrukh Naqvi; Ronda Lynn Nelson; Deborah Gail Nemko; Scott M. Newport; Maggie Mai-Huong Nguyen; Gayle Lynn Nygaard; Elizabeth Ann Oklesen; Julie Beth Olson; Adolph Aarne Paas; Elizabeth Sara Paley; Sandra Leigh Pasternock; Lisa Maria Perino; Lea Ann Petty; Kurt Alan Pflederer; Teresa Pinilla; John A. Porter; Linda Jocelyn Pritchard; Jennifer M. Prochaska; Lee Hian Quek; Susan Lynn Rabyne; Michelle Therese Randag; Elena Teresa Reklaitis; David Allen Rich; Susan K. Ricketts; Janet Marie Robinson; James Robert Rotramel, Jr.; Jodi Claire Roy; David Alan Rudnick; Janet Christine Ruhl; Pamela Jayne Sackmann; Dana Vanzanten Schaum; Brenda Arlene Schilke; Pamela Sue Schilling; Otmar Saeume Schlunk; Wendy Anne Schmidt; Holly Jane Scholfield; Geoffrey John Schrof; Donna Marie Scully; Giselle C. Sered; Julie Beth Shamberg; Jeffrey David Shewchuk; John Michael Silkaitis; Peter Daniel Silkowski; Ann Bernadette Simeo; Jeffrey William Simonton; Janine Susan Schleter Solberg; Eric James Sorenson; John Edward Sowin; R. Clifton Spargo; Cheryl Lynn St Pierre; Rebecca Lynn Standard; Jonathan Walter Stocker; Teresa Lynn Stoltz; Andrea Michelle Strauss; Mary Therese Stuckey; Daniel Canty Sullivan; Jane Renee Swinburne; Kathryn Ballow Thomson; Thomas Michael Tirpak; Julia Takako Toba; Suzanne Kurz Van Dam; Julie Ann Van Eck; Dana F. E. Van Zanten; Paul Eric Veith; Christopher Theodore Walquist; Craig Phillip Waxman; Penny Ann Wesson; Timothy Michael Whalen; Denise Ann Williams; Larry Allen Winkless; Warren Scott Wisniewski; Michele Hsien Wong; Paul Francis Wysocki; Bonita Ziska. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

20. 1992 University Honors 1992 University Honors Stacy Debra Adelman; Lisa Andreini; Steven Douglas Armstrong; Mary L. Asaturian; Kim Therese Baird; Gregory T. Balls; Robert Arlo Bane; Annette Lea Barbay; Debra Jo-Ann Bear; David Eugene Beckman; Craig R. Belford; Scott Matthew Bennett; Richard Thorne Bernard; Dariusz A. Blasiak; Stephen Bruce Blessing; Marguerite Elizabeth Blinn; Brian Robert Boch; Patrick Gerard Borch; Michelle Diane Boyd; Douglas J. Brandner; Paul Charles Bresnahan; Patrick Keith Brown; Stephanie L. Brown; Keith Austin Bucich; Julie Mae Buckley; David Richard Buetow; Kathryn Elizabeth Burns; Craig Wayne Carmichael; Andrew Wham Cary; Dawn Joanne Cassady; Stephanie Ann Chamberlain; Glenn Chin-Yuen Chao; Steven Joseph Chmura; Andrew Eugene Chow; Paul Spangenberg Christensen; James Ryan Christiansen; Mark Ray Coble; Susan Forman Cohan; Metra Natalie Cohanim; David Philip Cohen; Scott Robert Conley; Linda Beth Corn; Rachel Sue Corn; Anne Lynette Cowgur; Jon Chandler Creyts; David Stanley Crowcroft; James Price Cusey; Jennifer Ann Cygan; Raymond M. Dames; Andrew Craig Denson; Elena Marie Dimopoulos; Howard Adrian Ding; Suzanne Christine Drungle; Melanie Ann Dufner; Todd Lucas Duncan; Michael Anthony Eberhardt; Susan Marie Eichorst; Jason Lee Emmert; Eric Scott Engler; Jodi Lynn Enos; Jonathan Asher Epstein; Kathleen A. Fisher; Mark Rudolph Fister; Rodrigo Dimaano Floro, Jr.; Jeffrey Norman Ford; Melissa Lynn Forman; Melissa Lynn Franck; Craig Michael Fransen; Rita Lorene Frerichs; Matthew Henry Frey; Brenda Lynn Gacek; Sharon Katrina Giddings; Mandy Lynn Gittler; Karen Eve Goldman; Rafael Gomez-Cabrera; Joseph Glen Gosnell; Jeffrey M. Greenberg; Phillip A. Guzy; Christopher Louis Hansen; Kevin Lynn Hausman; Devora Hellerstein; Rebecca Herman; Kristina Marie Herron; Chad Andrew Hertz; Julie Mae Hested; Carolyn Frances Hoffmann; Jennifer Ruth Hosek; James Robert Janninck; Jennifer Lyn Jatis; Brian Jerome Jensen; Reese Edward Jones; Lara J. Kaiser; Whitney Kaiser; Manolis Karamouzis; Stephen James Keeley; Terry Alan Kirts; Sylvia Renate Knust; Eva M. Kot; Ameet Arvind Kotak; Pamela Jean Kunkel; Jill Lara Kushner; Deborah Ann Kusulas; Rosalind Patricia Lee; Gretchen Lien Likins; Shannon Rae Lind; Suzanne C. Lindquist; Alice Yu Liu; Karen Ann Liu; Emilio Luna; James Allen Maciejewski; David William Madden; Sara Kathleen Mahan; Michael Anton Mahr; Angela Marie Mancini; Sunil Hiro Mansukhani; Susan Renee Mason; Lisa Ann Mast; Frank Robert Mastronuzzi; Lucreta Kay Miller Meng; Mary Ella Mennenga; David Charles Mihevc; Scott Edward Mitchell; Joseph Frederic Mitzenmacher; Cindy Ann Morton; Krista Lee Myers; Ralph Albion Neff; Whitney Anne Neufeld-Kaiser; Jack D. Newport; David Ronald Noble; Suzanne Marie Norvell; Susan Marie Nystrom; David Veloso Ouano; Mark Andrew Oyama; Firooz Pak; Karl Anthony Palasz; Mario Albert Palomino; Robert Scott Parker; Jean Elizabeth Patterson; Wendy Sue Peerbolte; Sherri Rosanne Perlstein; David Alexander Porter; Tatjana Rapajic; Helen Raschke; Andrew John Rathmann; Samuel Blair Rea; Daniel Wayne Reem; Lara June Reem; Christopher Edward Ricca; Kristin Lee Ringland; Joan Teresa Rokusek; Dawn J. Roselund; Sharon Deborah Roth; Melanie Ann Russell; Grace Sajdak; Ramin Sam; Trent Douglas Schrock; Anne McCue Scribner; Timothy Thomas Seitz; Rick Alan Shafer; Alpita Arvind Shah; Amit Gunvant Shah; Rodger Alan Siemens; Michelle Ann Siers; Mark Stuart Silver; Gail Melanie Sokol; Allison Marie Spaitis; Eric Paul Sparks; Shannon S. Stahl; Robert Keith Stewart; Susan Amanda Stout; Tayyab Ishaque Suratwala; Nathan Andrew Swift; Ibrahim Naveed Syed; Hooman Tajbakhsh; Chin Hwee Tan; Nancy Lynn Young Tayui; Samantha Lynn Tietge; Louise Anne Tilden; Ajay Tuli; Jill Marie Tunnell; Zia Uddin; Carrie Ann Vande Walle; Richard Edward Vogel; Dale D. Waldbeser; Mary Michelle Wallace; Kendra Michelle Ward; Timothy Harold Warren; Carrie Ellen Watterson; Ira Samuel Weiss; Lee Ann Weissenstein; Michelle Marie Wesselmann; Edward Allen Wiederer; Michael John Wodarczyk; Christine Marie Woodall; Nancy L. Young; Jean Marie Youngwerth; G. Raymond Zage, III; Mary Margaret Zellers. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.
select all : clear all : add to favorites results 1-20 of 24 item(s)  page 1 of 2 : ( <<  1  2  >> ) :: previous : next
powered by CONTENTdm ® | University of Illinois at Urbana Champaign Homepage ^ to top ^