Search results for Ross;   
Refine your search
Names
Albert Abalos, Sapan A... (1)
Cassandre Jade Adolf S... (1)
Christine Iris Amann K... (1)
Drew Moberg Ahern Sara... (1)
Filiberto Agusti Kathe... (1)
Show more...

Date
1944 (1)
1948 (1)
1949 (1)
1956 (1)
1965 (1)
Show more...

select all : clear all : add to favorites results 1-20 of 21 item(s)  page 1 of 2 : ( <<  1  2  >> ) :: previous : next
 Image: Title: Names: Description:

1. 1997 University Honors 1997 University Honors Christine Iris Amann; Karie L. Anderson; Alice Ah-Yee Au; Michael Jerome Barrett; Bradley Robert Berberet; Mary Catherine Berning; Timothy G. Beukelman; Paula Joan Blomquist; Rebecca Ann Bonnan; Benjamin Tyler Caughey; William Todd Cerven; Anita Changela; Elissa Aldona Chirban; Lisa H. Cho; Michelle Lucille Clark; Samantha Marni Cohen; Anne Marie Cole; Jeffrey Kevin Collins; Jonathan Patrick Conant; Rebecca Marie Connolly; Lorena Cristen Cory; Cassandre Yvonne Creswell; Aman Dhawan; Amanda Lyn Dulkinys; Christopher Ross Eichenseer; Susan Marie Elliott; David Kheng Eng; Renee Suzanne Engeln; Jason R. Ericksen; Michael Richard Farber; Benjamin Noah Feder; Karen Susan Feuille; Megan Raeann Fiste; Scott Ryan Foehner; Mark Thomas Ford; Mark Kevin Friedman; Cora Marie Gallagher; Mark Douglas Garwood; Karen Lisa Geraci; Molly Elizabeth Gilbert; Frannie Eileen Goldberg; Betty Denise Golemis; Ross David Gordon; David Theodore Greenberg; Andrew Ross Grossman; Melinda Ann Guerin; Daniel Ross Halperin; Rebecca Catherine Hamill; James Brandon Hancock; Philip Ross Hardwidge; Brett James Harsen; Michael Leonard Hattendorf; Valarie Hays; Keri Lynn Hebel; Chad E. Hensley; Catherine Anne Hier; David James Holdych; Eric Shinan Horng; Jonica Linn Hosselton; Mary Ann Howley; Victor Shin-Kai Hsu; Steven Joseph Hyten; Dawn Ann Jackson; Omar Waleed Jassim; Jacob F. Jensen; Melissa Lynn Jodelka; Joanna Rebecca Jones; Nathan John Kaufman; Kathleen Erin Kennedy; Darin Martin Kennelly; David Jeffrey Kieser; Mark Joseph Killian; Charles Chunghun Kim; Daniel Joseph Kirshbaum; Jessica Beth Klapper; Sheela Devi Konda; Joseph Kip Kosek; Tatyana Kovalchuk; Brad Daniel Krueger; Eric Thomas Kulesza; Tammy Sue Kurtenbach; Paula Kay Laesch; Joshua Hight Larson; Leslie Anne Lebo; Eng Keat Lee; Seonok Muecke Lee; Wook Hee Lee; Scott Raymond Lenser; Gordon Chun-Ching Liao; Nikki Lee Lowery; Sue Suqing Luh; Amy Lynn Lundquist; Caroline Samantha McAughtry; Todd Andrew McCall; Kathleen Mary McGhee; Susan Marie McNicholas; Jennifer N. Barker Meece; Jonathan David Meek; Amr Nader Megahed; Allen Brent Mendez; James Douglas Miller; Mary Kathryn Miller; Marci Sandra Mirkin; Michelle Marie Mishler; Gina Marie Montague; Seonok Muecke; Christine Ann Mundala; Theresa Terumi Murata; Allison J. Nunamaker; David Hayden O'Connor; Carl Steven Olson ; Elissa Suzanne Olson; Ramon Ortiz, Jr.; Brant David Palmquist; Sara Beth Paschke; Brian Eugene Pasdach; Sumaiya Yakub Patel; Phillip David Pattillo, II; James Alfred Pellegrini; Micah Kendrick Peng; Derek Ryan Pequette; Gretchen Susan Peterson; Carolyn C. Phebus; Michelle Antoinette Pipitone; Andrew Joseph Ptasienski; Brian Daniel Quigley; Andy Patrick Ramer; Laura Mary Rodman; Emily Elizabeth Rohlader; David Luke Russo; Karthik Sampath; Jeffrey Rudolph Sarmiento; Reshma M. Saujani; Jennifer Lee Scannell; Katheleen Ann Schingoethe; Mark William Schmitt; Teresa Arlene Schuster; Kristin Lynn Shaffer; Baiju H. Shah; John Wollenburg Sias; Joseph Valentino Slogar, Jr.; Lisa Ann Smith; Heather Lynn Sneddon; Peter Kazimierz Sochacki; Darci Elizabeth Stadler; John L. Stedl; Jennifer Danielle Steinberg; Aaron James Stillman; Douglas Gregory Stone; Scott Mitchell Sundheim; Bryant Arden Swanson; Jane Soon-Yuen Tan; Ellina Ngok Kwan Tang; Kristina Lynn Theivagt; Jason Richard Themanson; Michael Stephen Thiems; Charles Tyrone Tripp, Jr.; James Willard Tschanz; Paul John Edward Vernon; Daniel Robert Walsh; Kay Louise Washburn; Joannie T. Wei; Kristina Wesbecher; Amy Joy Whitaker; Jennifer Marie Will; Jennifer Nicole Winter; Mcintyre Lisa Jeane Wolff; Douglas James Wolters; Jack Anthony Wozek; Alarik Ware Wright; Kristen Marie Wuich; Kevin J. Yang; Tammy S. Yuen; Bryan William Zancho; Martha Howland Ziegler; Bartley Carlton Zuber. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

2. 1993 University Honors 1993 University Honors Vinay Agrawal; Christopher T. Albert; Heidi Gay Almy; Michelle Marie Alt; David Thomas Andersen; Elizabeth Jane Awe; Michele Renee Basinger; Michael Andrew Beatty; Jill Lynn Benson; John David Bergmann; Beth Shari Block; Stani Vladimir Bohac; Jeffery Allen Boomershine; Frank Charles Borth, III; Peter Brigida; Dena Lynn Broughton; Timothy Alan Bruce; Cynthia Anne Brunton; William Thomas Buttitta; Wade Douglas Carlson; Noel Carlstrom; Charles Edward Carroll; Dennis A. Carta; Lynette Suet Lynn Chow; Stacy Lynn Chyla; Jacqueline Ciccio; James J. Clark, II; Todd Michael Cole; David Kenneth Cortez; Rachel Mairi Davis; Deborah Ann Demania; Jocelyn Gay Dickler; Amy Milliron Donahue; Lisa Jane Douglas; Darrell Newell Douglass; Jennifer L. Ekstam; Kristin Suzanne Elliott; Jennifer Joy Ellsworth; Maria S. Fardis; Persephone Ann Ferguson; Christopher Scott Frommell; Gregory Alan Fulling; Gaela Keith Gehring; Judith Claire Gilmore; Robert William Gomez; Heidi Nicole Goodman; Larry Duane Gowler, Jr.; Thekla Christou Halouva; Jeffrey David Hank; Mark Regan Hartman; David Scott Hays; Christopher Neil Hegarty; Angela Jo Heitz; Sharon Anne Hewitt; Jennifer L. Hibbard; Cynthia Lynn Hicks; David Foster Hill; Rachel Elizabeth Hobbs; Mary Margaret Hounihan; Jennifer Hui-Chun Hua; Nancy Lynn Huwe; Jeffrey Stuart Ignatius; Jennifer Meri Jacobson; Michelle Lynne Janet; Chen Ji; Jill Ann Johnson; Kurt A. Johnson; Teresa Louise Johnson; Susan Bernice Kaisner; Michael Jiro Kaneshige; Cheryl Ann Kapustka; Kenneth Michael Kelley; Greg Duane Kennebeck; Gordon McEwan Kindlon; Mark Edward Knipfer; Kathy Y. Ko; Tina Dee Kourasis; Jodi Lynn Kouts; Brian Roger Krausz; Bethann Kreiling; David Alan Kruckemyer; Jee Myeong Ku; Myron Thomas Kuhn; Victor Wingtat Kwong; Paul Matthew Lamberti; Robert Morand Lammert; Irfan Ahmed Lateef; Kathleen Marie Lebbin; Hyun Chung Lee; Leann Sue Leutner; Jonathan Ewing Lil; May Wuey Lim; Evelyn Jennifer Lin; Barbara J. Lindberg; Michelle Jeanine Litos; David Scott Lotsoff; Michael Dare Magnus; Cindy Ann Makofski; Deborah Ann Mann; Lance Collier Martin; John Alan Martini; Vicki Lea McClelland; Gaeron Ross McClure; Ross Craig McCoy; Robert Joseph McDonald; Emily Catherine McEwan; Linda Jean McKay; Kay McKenna; Wendy Joan McPherson; Christine Nicole Metzing; Kristina Indira Midha; Amy Louis Millron; Ross Ian Mishkin; Jillene Michelle Mittelman; Richard John Morey; Jason Christian Morgan; Donna Margaret Morris; Junko Nakajima; Bernard Seng Soon Nee; Brian L. Newman; Shala Marie Nicely; David Peter Nicholls; Anita Nijhawan; Daryl Len O'Connor; Maureen Susan O'Donnell; Laura Elisabeth Pasternak; Stephanie Lee Payne; Amy Jo Pierce; Brian Patrick Poirier; Michael Dale Poole; Jennifer Sue Rader; Tracy Marie Rapp; Cheryl Anastasia Rathan; Sabine Dorothea Rehm; Beth Jean Reynolds; Teresa Alana Rodriguez; Susanna Carol Ross; William Jerry Rotert, Jr.; Renee Christine Russian; Dana Leigh Ruther; Louise Sadowsky; Tod Benjamin Saltzman; Benjamin Thomas Sander; Chad Michael Sands; Jill Elaine Saulsberry; Angela Jo Schennum; Marla Marie Schmalz; Christopher Dale Schmitz; Rebecca Jean Schroat; Tania Marie Schusler; Kari Beth Schwartz; Shelli Michelle Seebruch; Monique Setiadi; Suhaila Shariff; Kendra Vail Sharp; Ty Eric Shay; Ann Louis Sherman; Molly Dee Shipp; Sharon Melissa Spencer; Scott Allen Splater; Torry Ray Steffen; Kristin Lynn Steingraber; Susan Michelle Stephen; Susan Jane Stevens; Bruce Clifford Stotts; Richard Edward Stump; Jill Ellen Swan; Joseph John Sylvester; Jason Richard Teeter; Linda J. Topping; Ann Sherman Tucker; James Corydon Vary, Jr.; Leticia Villarreal; Christine Ann Vinson; Kathleen Marie Von Ruff; Rakhi Sarita Wadhwa; Peter Thomas Wall; Herschel Dean Wallen; Robert Samuel Walton; Szu-Wen Wang; Kirk William Weiler; Kenneth Mark Weinberg; Katherine Anne Werner; Laura Marie Wilhelm-Barr; Joy Ann Williamson; David Harry Womack; Nathan L. Wright; Amy Elizabeth Ziegler; Angela Joan Zvinakis. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

3. 2012 University Honors 2012 University Honors Gavin William Ahern; Yoonhee Ahn; Majid A. Alhilali; Brett Anderson; Katherine Anderson; Thaddeus J. Andracki; Taha Syed Anwar; Prateek Arora; Michael A. C. Asensio; Stephanie J. Ashton; Tabitha J. Atkin; Katherine M. Austin; Erik P. Babcock; Corey Lynn Bandur; Lynsie Acacia Bane; Nathan Fisher Banion; Andrew Banko; Brian T. Baranyi; Katelin E. Barker; Mehron F. Beheshti; Anda Bereczky; Philip J. Bergman; Anna Elizabeth Beyer; Teresa G. Borowski; Rita Botbol; Courtney E. Brady; Claire Branda; Molly Brennan; Laura A. Brosch; Diane E. Butler; Allison M. Carlson; Kaitlin Carrato; Eileen M. Cekay; Zhao Chen; Paula Jean Chmiel; Eugene N. Cho; Raeed Chowdhury; Braden B. Christian; Se-Joon Chung; William J. Comrie; Brent Howard Corum; Jacob Taylor Cross; Kelsey Cunningham; Zachary J. Dahl; Kimberly A. Daul; Katherine Davidson; Jake W. Dearvil; Matthew E. Debrock; Nicole Marie Deeke; Antoine Jean Dejong; Christopher Delaney; Richard H. Dembinski; Regina M. Dentzman; Lauren Alyce Dewulf; David J. Dosher; Johanna F. Drucker; Susan Marie Duback; Tessa Paige Duncan; James Nolan Dykeman; Ross Aaron Eckert; Hannah W. Ehrenberg; Teresa England; Heather Escoe; Daniel A. Ettleson; Dana A. Fager; Zheyuan Fan; Dean A. Ferracane; Peter R. Fiflis; Erika J. Foster; Priscilla Lixian Fu; Rachel K. Fundator; Tianqi Gao; Tong Geng; Erika Renee Gentry; Emily Ann Gitter; John B. Glauber; Meghan E. Gleason; Steven U. Gresk; Corey T. Guastini; Arcangelina Guerriero; Dane R. Gunderson; Meng Guo; John J. Han; Anika J. Hermann; Whitney Jane Hill; Kelli M. Hince; Christopher Holmes; Scott David Huber; Chelsea Insprucker; Kelsey E. Isaacson; Ellen Jagielo; Julia C. James; Doojoon Jang; Annie C. Jao; Joseph R. Johnson; Reid Jerit Johnson; Stephanie J. Johnson; William Tyler Jones; Vincent J. Kania; Michael Karich; Jennifer Kashiwakura; Christopher T. Kasia; Kelsey M. Katz; Adam Edward Keen; Amy Kay Keigher; Rajiv P. Khattar; Carson Wayne King; Kevin Paul Klemm; Kimberly D. Klinger; David E. Korenchan; Amanda J. Krause; Erin R. Krepel; Jack R. Krieger; Alanna M. Krogstad; Melisa Deniz Kudeki; Yasmine Luk Kumar; Chris Kunzweiler; Laina R. Lagomarcino; Andrew T. Lambert; Kirk T. Landin; Hillary Jane Lanier; Radu A. Lazar; Hannah Lebovitz; Bridget M. Leiser; Liyi Li; You Li; James A. Libuszowski; Elisa Anne Lieb; Joy H. Lin; Andrew G. Lindgren; Emily L. Litchfield; Emily Rose Lombardo; Anthony M. Lotesto; Ching-Ying Lu; Kent Yee Lui; Edward G. Marchese; Sarah Martini; Zoe Dahm McCarthy; Mary Mccormack; Patrick Mcdonald; Lovila Mcglashan; Jun Meng; Ryan J. Merriman; Michelle Mitchem; Elizabeth T. Mulvey; Alexander Munaretto; Evan Thomas Munch; Anna Murzydlo; Jenna E. Myers; Shirley Natalia; Michael D. Nathanson; Ari A. Newton; Hui Lin Ng; Huu Phuc Tan Nguyen; Amelia M. Nora; April Adanna Nwatah; Anna L. Oldani; Hanna J. Olson; Michael Weston Ovca; Elisabeth N. Owens; Sarah Ozawa; Young Sun Park; Daniel Parsons-Moss; George Taylor Patton; Andrea Eva Pelella; Jacquelyn Pendola; Kayla Rae Pennoyer; Matthew Petruszak; Kelsey Elaine Pigg; Jessica E. Pilarczyk; Chloe B. Pistorius; Pratch Piyawongwisal; Emily J. Plattner; Kate Poorbaugh; Rebecca Poulter; Sarah Quirk; Citra P. Rahardjo; R. Ramaithitima; Ross Anthony Recker; Andrew V. Rehn; Stanley Richards Jr. ; Katherine Rodenbeck; Nicholas J. Romito; Courtney Dawn Ross; Lisa Beth Rudenberg; Pratik Rungta; Adam C. Russell; Sukolsak Sakshuwong; Anna K. Sankovsky; Erin Schield; Ryan Arthur Schmidt; Jeremy T. Schmitz; Zachary Schneider; Emily Jane Schuld; Jillian Sharp; Minghan Shen; Dongeek Shin; Laurel A. Sieber; Jordyn P. Siegel; Megan Rose Silas; Jason T. Silberman; David William Slaby; Jean Slana; Ryan Andrew Smoot; Sudeep A. Soni; Carissa Stangarone; Ryan Stapinski; Melissa Starkweather; Nicholas D. Steach; Elizabeth L. Stickel; Amanda Kay Stowers; Suerfu; Hyun Seung Suh; Thomas P. Sullivan; Kristen Leigh Sweat; William A. Tabrizi; John Teijido; Ruth Tekeste; Jia Yun Jasmine Teo; Chi P. Ting; Jack Toole; Margaret Ann Tunney; Bhaskar Vaidya; Sarah Ann Varland; Marco Venturato; Erica R. Vieth; Mingjie Wang; Ziyi Wang; Molli Warsh; Joseph A. Weiner; Anna J. Wetzel; Daniel Paul Wickland; Sean P. Willett; Margaret Wolf; Gerard K. L. Wong; Min Hao Wong; Chun Yang; Anne Louise Yonover; Luke T. Zaczek; Ruoshui Zhang; Qingyao Zheng; Ran Zhou The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

4. 1972 University Honors 1972 University Honors Paul Edward Adami; Patricia L. Anderson; Linda Jo Atchison; David C. Barford; Debaney Bauernfeind; Margaret Jane Bicek; Thomas M. Bilyeu; Nancy L. Borrenpohl; Sheri Lee Bortz; Sandra Lynn Bowen; Peter James Bradbury; Karen Sue Brewer; Kenneth G. Brinkmann; Robert Scott Bucklin; David A. Carter; Ronald C. Classen; Susan A. Cohen; Edwin Paul Dally; Mary Lynn Damhorst; Myrna Ann David; Harry G. Davis, III; Carol J. Delheimer; Wesley Gerald Dixon; Josephine L. M. Dorsch; Howard Stuart Engle; Mark Steven Ephron; Carole Sue Fine; Deborah Ann Fisher; Phyllis Kay Flatt; Carole T. Forsberg; Joy Lynn Freidinger; Jane Gardner Fry; Elaine Viola Fuchs; Phyllis I. Gardner; David Bradley Gill; George Wade Graham; Kenneth M. Greenwood; Roger Alan Hallmark; Charles Rush Hammer; Joel Francis Handler; Ted E. Harms; Howard Edward Heiss; Albert Irwin Herson; Kurt Walter Hirchert; Joseph William Hogan; Jo Ann J. Holmes; Rita Anne Holt; Joy F. Honegger; William C. Horak; Nancee Hwa; Paul J. Ingrassia; Paula Stec Irmo; Robert Charles Jenne; James Scott Jerabek; Jill Marie Johnson; Conna Elizabeth Judy; Larry Richard Junck; Lee David Katz; Arthur Raymond King; Geraldine C. Knoll; Karen Sue Koerner; Jenny Margulis Kogan; Phillip David Kronenfeld; Sarah Lynn Kruger; Donald Lester Kurtz; Richard John Labotka; Josephine La Morte; Elsa M. Larcombe; Nancy B. Leonard; Thomas E. Lepperd, III; Richard G. Lockmiller; Michael Allen Lorig; Michael M. Lowry; Albert T. MacRander; Robert Mark Mallory; Margaret Ann Manley; Louis Joseph Mancini; Robert A. Marshalla; Sandra Lynn Martin; Keiko Maruko; Raymond W. McCamy; Sandra Bowen McCamy; Mary R. McFarland; Kathleen A. McGuire; Charles Ray McQueen; Phillip E. Michael; Ronald Dwight Miller; Janice E. Morrison; Janis Irene Murphy; Howard W. Needelman; Gregory C. Novak; Jane Tomisek Pacholke; Cecelia Rose Paine; Annette Sue Paluska; Nancy Peterson; Christopher Peterson; Jane Ellen Poehler; Linda Pollock; Robert Edward Purvy; Donna Lee Rabin; Patrick Glenn Rausch; Larry Wayne Rauser; Richard Charles Reed; William Jay Reifman; Stephan F. Reinwand; William Logan Reiss; June E. Rhoton; Carol Jean Roberts; Janet Gail Rohde; Donna Jean Ross; Linda Anne Ross; Wayne Thomas Ryerson; Margaret M. Saidane; Barre Marc Sakol; Clifford Baird Saper; Leslie Ann Savage; David Barry Savitzky; Ronald W. Schneider; Michael W. Seitz; Earlane L. Sellers; Rita Lang Sharma; Debaney B. Shepard; David W. Shockey; Kevin Richard Sido; Jean Sklansky; James Lee Smith; Robert William Smith; Jean C. Snuggs; Ronald Jay Sokol; Sheldon Louis Solow; Suzanne Spiegel; Allan Jay Spiegler; Paula Stec; Michael E. Stoll; Stephen F. St Thomas; Barrett Sugarman; Barbara J. Swanson; Jo Ann Baker Swires; Richard N. Talmadge; Duane W. Taylor; Susan Taylor; Debra Louise Thomas; Albert Victor Toy; Jack Paul Trautman; Thomas J. Tucker; Pramod K. Varshney; David Vranicar; Barbara S. Walker; Barbara Shari Weiss; Sheldon Arnold Weiss; Candace H. Widmar; Philip Scott Yocum; Lorel Ellen Zar. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

5. 1976 University Honors 1976 University Honors Nancy Jean Adams; Ann Elizabeth Miller Albin; Judith E. Alexander; Michael George Angus; Susan Lynn Arkins; Sandra Lu Arnold; Judith Aronson; Robert Steve Bachar; Hooshang Banon; Cynthia Jean Baits; Hooshang Banon; Lois Sydney Becker; Rhonda Belson; Thomas Michael Bemis; Isa Maria L. Bernardy; Bonnie Lynn Bierman; Barbara L. Bishop; Michael B. Brohman; Sheri L. Brounstein; Debra Lynn Bubley; Sue Ellen Buikema; John Paul Buzard; Kay Louise Candler; Paul James Carlson; Siu Sing Chan; David Chihping Chen; James Milton Chow; Thomas M. Christensen; Daniel P. Coffey; Jeffrey Joseph Cole; James Richard Conley; Donald Edward Davis Jr.; Kenneth S. Davis; Harold Steven Dembo; Terry Lee Diamond; George A. Dionisopoulos; Bruce Edward Doctor; Diane Lynn Dornink; Linda Lee Dullin; Richard C. Eberhardt; Guy Jason Edelman; John F. Eggleston; Mary Mcgrath Evenson; Kathy Jo Fairchild; William L. Fash, Jr.; Mattison Kent Ferber; James Allen Fill; Daniel Logan Fisher; Douglas P. Fitzgerald; Patrice Louise Foss; Daniel Lane Foster; Margaret J. Fredricks; Barry R. Friefield; Hilary Wynn Frooman; Peter Lincoln Fu; David G. Furchtgott; Susan I. Futterman; Allen Grant Gantzert; Robert Alan Ganz; Larry W. A. Gerber; Dianne Gilmore; Karen Marie Golz; Roland George Good; Michael James Grace; Joanne Graham; Steven R. Greenberger; Gail Hayes Griffiths; Rosemary Grillo; Krista Jane Gulson; Catharine Ann Haake; Judith Mary Haasis; Bruce Edward Hajek; Armin Haken; Michael E. Hanley; Paula Ann Harbecke; Wendy Harris; Jennieann Heischmidt; Jon Harry Henderson; Emily Eileen Hill; Ronald William Hill; Sara Jean Holtzclaw; S. A. Hopfensperger; Fredrick J. Hornback; Cynthia Baits House; Charles Frank Huber; Carol E. Hutmacher; Dale Edward Ibbotson; Teresa Carol Jacob; Kenneth Jacobson; Catherine M. Johnson; Peggy Marie Johnson; Jeffrey N. Jolcover; Janet Lynn Kamm; Kathleen D. Kelly; Assunta B. Kent; John E. Keyser, III; John Francis Kieny; Linda May King; Todd Stewart Kirk; Sue E. Kent; Deborah Jean Klee; June Elyse Klein; Kenneth Wayne Klesh; Larry Richard Knox; Bun Wai Koo; Marsha Marice Kramer; Dal Jay Krause; Bruce Henry Krieger; Edward B. LaBelle; Ann L. Lagomarcino; Marilyn Lamar; Deborah Sue Lascoe; David Kalman Lassner; Clement Fuk-L Lee; Stephen E. Lehnert; Carol Marie Lenzi; Todd M. Leverentz; Linda Lee Lewis; Leona S. Lipinski; Gail M Lovinger; Arthur Fuk-Tat Mak; Jean Hopkins Martin; Thomas C. Masulis; Jennie Ann McCall; Ellen R. McConnell; David Edward McCraw; Maureen Kelly McDonald; David Sparks McHenry; Darsey J. Moore; Mabel Monica Moore; Shireen Seif Moore; David Mordecai; Allen Moy; Mary Jean Muraski; Daniel Crahan Murphy; Steven P. Nelson; Sandra A. Newport; Richard L. Niemi; Kevin Leslie Olson; Mildred Ann Osowski; Robert Michael Ozell; Olivia D. Parkinson; Julia Ann Parzen; Ross Jeffrey Peters; Anne Margaret Petrie; James Ruhl Pfiester; Paul V. Pocialik; Denise M. Podeschi; Thomas Norman Porter; Lori Jean Potter; Randi Joyce Ragins; Joel C. Relihan; Mark W. Riederman; James Barry Riley, Jr.; Merrick Ira Ross; Mary Anne Rossing; David Scott Rowland; Dennis L. Rubenacker; Gail P. Runnfeldt; Jori Ellen Saks; Catherine M Schmidt; Michael B. Schneider; Margaret Ann Schrock; James Carl Schuetz; Diane D. Schurch; Shireen Seif; Leona H. Shakotko; Jeffery M. Shapiro; Robert L. Shuftan; Mabel M. Sinclair; Marc S. Skaletsky; David William Smart; Gary Kevin Smith; Debra Terry Soffer; Alan Philip Solow; James Byford Sparing; J. Richard Spatafora; Susan Regine Stahl; Edward F. Stancik; Mark Alan Stanish; Caryl E. L. Steinberg; Gary P. Steinberg; Wayne Dean Steinhour; Nan Lauren Strauss; Richard Scott Stuart; Fred M. Suwanski; Douglas G. Swanson; Ira Jeffrey Swidler; Debra Felice Terry; Thomas L. Thomas, Jr.; Jay Marvin Thompson; Loretta Jean W. Thompson; David Howard Trotter; David Joseph Tyznik; Richard Alan Vogen; Heidi C. Wacker; Rex Steven Walden; Kristine Kay Wangen; Patrick Joseph Welle; Linda Anderson Welsh; Felice Wolsk; Yiu Kong Wong; Trevor W. Woodland; Richard C. Wootton; Steven Gordon Young; Joel W. Zimmerman; Janet Louise Zoschke. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

6. 1956 University Honors 1956 University Honors Nancy Lee Albee; Marvin A. Andrews; Donald Ray Arnold; Howard Isaac Aronson; Henry Wolfgang Babel; Philip Louis Ball; William King Baker; Philip Louis Ball; Barbara Joan Baxter; Glen R. Bernfield; Alvin P. Bernstein; Richard E. Blechschmidt; Uldis Blukis; Warren Conrad Born; Dolores June Brence; Nancy Jean Brown; Nancy B. Carson; Frank Paul Casa; Rita Carol Chanen; Virginia P. Churchill; David Wise Clark; Robert Culbertson, Jr.; Shirley S. Dahlberg; William Herbert Day; Roger Lee Deakins; Barbara Jean Dostal; Ruth Mcnabb Dow; H. Drews-Arango; Daniel Levon Dudas; Jane Ellen Eaton; Ralph J. Edwards; C.R. Engelhardt; Joseph F. Enrietto; Donald C. Ferguson; John J. Finnegan; Robert Raymond Ford; Stanton L. Freidberg; Roberta P. Friedman; Donald Alan Gall; Glen Everett Gordon; Donald H. Granbois; Uri Fritz Gronemann; Joan Ruth Groth; Thomas O'Regan Haig, Seifollah Hakimi; Robert L. Heicher; Robert G. Hering; James Rogers Hill; J. Joanne Hoover; Russell Harold Hopps; Thomas Dale Hubbard; Edward Allen Huber; Brice Huddleston; James S. Kaltenbronn; Martha R. Kappmeyer; Mary Ann L. Keefe; Richard P. Kesler; Joseph Killpatrick; David Alvin Kjell; Frederick R. Kurz; Edward John Ladewski; Nancy S. Lambert; Joseph John Lang; John Richard Lehmann; Eugene Walter Lewis; Thomas Earl Lund; Mary Liz Mangaoang; Herbert D. Marbach; Fred Owen Martikan; Jean Helen Matkovich; Robert Thomas McCall; Ruth Louise McNabb; Shirley Ann McVicar; John Francis Mester; James F. Miller; Donald Wayne Moon; Sung Moon; Glenn R. Mortenson; Richard W. Obermayer; Louis Oling; Meline Pilibosian; J.B. Pinski; Irene L. Rasmussen; Thomas D. Robertson; Richard A. Rogers; William Edward Rohr; Ross David Rolander; Jerome Jesse Rosenthal; Mary Jo Ryerson; Richard T. Salzer; Mary Sanford; Robert David Shinn; Nancy Sifford; Jane A. Solomon; David Pricer Spencer; Al Zoltan Spitz; Edward A. Stasack; Sanford Stein; Shirley J. Stewart; Ronald J. Swallow; Harold Frank Tenney; Virginia J. Thompson; John William Torrance, Jr.; William Thomas Tozer; Marvin W. Trautwein; Yoshiko Joy Tsuzuki; Anne Twardock; Mary Ann Uffelman; Doris Jacquelyn Vogt; George Frank Votruba; Constance A. Wachs; Albert J. Wavering, Jr.; Jean Gertrude Wehner; Roberta J. Weitzman; Marjorie A. Wiegand; John E. Wills, Jr.; Richard P. Wishner; James Ralph Young; Thomas Alan Yungbluth; William N. Zartman; Steven B. Zimmerman. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

7. 1965 University Honors 1965 University Honors Stanley J. Antosik; William Bryant Bauhs; Carolyn S. Beatty; Janis W. Becker; Maureen P. Bekemeyer; Rita Marie Bell; Douglas Robert Black; Joy Sandra Bloch; Larry David Blust; Mary Virginia Bowman; David G. Breeding; Mary Louise Brunberg; Richard S. Bukowski; David Alan Burge; Julia Dalia Butkus; Edward Arthur Butts; Charles E. Carlson; Sandra S. Carlson; Winfield Shaw Clark; James Hilton Coulson; Marian C. I. Cranch; Mary Gooch Crenshaw; Martha Ann Cromwell; John Andrew Crone; Cynthia G. Curtiss; Barbara Lynn Dodds; Carolyn M. Elmquist; Allan Robert Evans; Stephen R. Fahnestock; Ross S. Feldberg; John Richard Fink; Barbara Jane Ford; William T. Fraser; Roberta E. Freedman; Melvin Frank Gardner; John E. Garlanger; Brenda Joyce Godier; Carol Virginia Green; Judith F. Greenwell; Jon Mann Gregg; Nadine N. Grobstein; Franklin B. Grossman; Ritva Helen Hallen; Estelle F. Harrington; Gerald A. Harrison; Haskell Vincent Hart; Joanne Souder Heggan; Julie E. Heiple; John J. Henderson; Linda Diane Hoffman; John Thomas Holton; Edward Arthur Hoover; Henry Eugene Howey; Joan Therese Hreben; Martin A. Huisjen; Mark Louis Hulliung; James Alden Jackobs; Thomas Davis Jewett; Carolyn E. Johnson; Roger L. Johnson; Larry C. Kaufman; Catherine E. Kerley; Sheryl Ruth Koch; J. Cullander Krasno; David S. Kuypers; Judith Lee Landesman; Arlene Frances Lang; Judith Bernice Lata; Alan Otto Lebeck; Michael Allen Levin; Charles Ralph Levun; Donald J. Leverenz; Eleanor B. Lincoln; Sue M. Matlock; Dieter Meister; Robert A. Meyer, Jr.; Gerald Lee Miklosh; Robert Alan Miller; Patricia Roe Morton; Lee Edward Nafziger; Thomas Jacob Nickles; Katherine Ann Niven; Larry Sheldon Nixon; Gerald Melvin Nolte; Carol Estelle Olsen; Nancy Jean Olson; Kenneth Gilbert Paul; Alvin Louis Pavik; Larry M. Peterson; Sally Jean Peterson; Joseph Merle Porter; Donald John Render; George H. Robertson; John R. Rosenwald; Darold Dean Sage; Jan Jeffrey Sagett, Anthony J. Schnarsky; Loren Eldon Schroll; Richard B. Schultz; John Michael Shay; Lynn Shearer; William A. Stanford; Melvin Gran Stark; Ronald D. Stevens; Virginia Lee Studer; Conrad Evan Sugar; Marcia E. Swengel; Lawrence R. Thebaud; Glenn F. Vanblaricum, Jr.; Elon Sanford Verry; William John Voelker, III; Larry A. Von Behren; Jon Spencer Washburn; Suzanne S. West; Janis L. Wetherell; Irvin Dale Wilken; Diana Williams; Sheryl Koch Wingert; Cynthia C. Wise; Herbert G. Zeller. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

8. 1971 University Honors 1971 University Honors Ross Byron Anderson; Mary Lou Asselmeier; Nelson Edward Balke; Dennis G. Bardelmeier; James Michael Barton; Kathryn G. Belsley; Joel Emanuel Berger; Ronald C. Berman; Mark R. Bertoglio; Rita Jean Biolchini; Bernhard Emile Blom; Evelyn Rose Bowen; Bonnie Jean Brady; Cynthia M. Breeze; Laura E. Briggs; Peggy Renee Bright; Erica Brotman; Jeffrey Paul Brown; Roger Mark Brown; Mary Ann Bushman; James Lap-Chi Chan; Wai Kung Chan; Patrick John Chesley; Patricia Alison M. Darken; Larua Rebecca Davis; Randy Lee Diehl; Suzanne S. Dohren; David Joseph Douglas; Gloria V. Dowling; John Leslie Eisel; Jeffrey James Ellis; Jerome Joseph Epplin; Bruce Edward Frazin; Daniel Leroy Fuller; Kim Francis Fuller; James Loraine Funk; John Edwin Giles; Gordon Dean Ginder; Betty Ann Goben; Mary Kathryn Godar; Deborah Jean Gullang; Daniel Dillon Haas; Richard Arthur Hanes; Sharon Safford Harty; Beverly K. Haselhorst; Thomas R. Hepperly; Bryon Mark Higgins; Allan Scott Holaday; Bruce Alan Huber; Robert Milton Jecmen; Vicki Siegelman Katz; Laura Jean Kendrick; Stanley Paul Kerr; James Lester Kesler; Charles Allen Klein; Alice Joan Kleiss; Beverly Ann Koch; Wayne Allan Koonce; Lucy Ann Krolak; Louisa May Krusack; David R. Lancaster; Charles Ray Lane; Dale Bradley Larson; Kristine Garmager Larson; Wilbur R. Leopold, III; James Peter Leritz; Kenneth W. Lindquist; William C. Lindquist; Daniel E. Little; Stuart Fredric Lubin; Paula Ann Lunde; Paul Edward Marshall; Marsha Massingill; Marjorie L. Masters; Sheldon H. Matthews; Martha F. Maxwell; Bonnie Kay Meng; Connie Fay Meng; Gary J. Miller; Diane Elaine Moore; Mary Lou Mueller; John Hartzell Munz; John Riley Myers; Richard D. Nosek; Randall Scott O'Hare; Sandra Mae Ohman; David Moore Parks; Terry Allan Patinkin; Kathleen Ann Perino; George A. Peterson; Larry Dean Peterson; Robert T. Peterson; Roy Asberg Peterson; James C. Plondke; Denise Elaine Reem; David Lawrence Reiner; Peggy Rose Reuler; Laurel Ann Richards; Claudia Rae Rickert; Gary Kipp Ritcher; Terrill K. Rosborough; Mark E. Roszkowski; David Bruce Rottman; Brian Wayne Ruddel; Kathryn (Kay) Lutz Rundell; James E. Rutledge; Marsha M. Rybski; Sharon Ann Safford; Michael Jay Schaller; Daniel R. Schoenberg; Brenda Lee Sherey; Gary Slutkin; Michael W. Sonnemaker; Edward H. Southon; Suzanne P. Spangler; Bonnie Brady Stanley; Joyce Ann Starr; Ronald Wayne Steffen; James Joseph Stoller; Audrey Lynn Strang; William J. Sudlow; Paula C. Swain; William Michael Taylor; Joyce Starr Trigger; Franklin David Ubell; Raymond C. Vaseleski; Rebecca L. W. Wachtel; Betty Ann Walton; Laura Lee Watson; Penny Sue Weber; Margaret Sue Weil; Peggy B. Weinberg; Rebecca Lynn Weisel; Michael C. Weishar; Douglas Earl Winter; James Ernest Wiss; Patrick M. Worsham; James P. Yesinowski; Gregory William Zack; Deborah Hartman Zancho; Marilyn M. Zoellick. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

9. 1974 University Honors 1974 University Honors Filiberto Agusti; Katherine G. Allen; Debra Crain Anthony; Ellen Fay Applebaum; Ira Manuel Asher; Robin Arlene Atlas; Brett Allan August; Jerry Steven Aul; Daniel Eugene Bender; James Cover Benjamin; Eleanor M. Bergman; Johanna M. Bernardy; Helane I. Bernstein; David Alan Best; Joseph Wayne Beyers; Michael G. Billing; Judith Jean Blazek; Adrienne J. Blinski; Paul R. Bodenstab; David Edward Borth; Michael Lynn Brewer; Pamela Love Bristow; Nancy J. Brumm; Stanley E. Buhrow; Deborah K. Butler; Terry J. Calderwood; Catherine R. Carroll; Roderic G. Cattell; Shelley Jean Coleman; Richard Allen Cooper; Marcia Louise Court; Joseph B. Darby, III; Kathryn Ann Davis; Joanne E. Dodds; Alan Stuart Dorn; Teresa J. Dorsey; Douglas C. Dowden; Timothy Will Downey; Lenard J. Duchnowski; John Thomas Duffin; Robert R. Dukes; Lawrence M. Earp; Robert C. Edstrom; Norman C. Ellstrand; James Gordon Emshoff; Merline Eash Erdman; Margaret A. Esche; Scott Robert Field; Deborah J. Friedman; Paula Marie Garry; Paul Michael George; Jay L. Goldstein; David Paul Gray; James M. Grisolano, Jr.; Joanne Dodds Hall; Debbie Michaels Harlan; Ila Harris; Mitchell J. Helfand; Richard C. Henderson; Diane E. Henrikson; Bryna Gail Herbstman; James Logan Herr; Steven Edward Hiler; Ronnie Jay Hirsch; Elizabeth B. Hoekstra; Kirk B. Holleyman; Mark A. Hollingshead; Mary Jane Hortin; Michael C. Hovey; Karen Huang; Shelley Claire Hymel; Lawrence A. Ingrassia; Raymond V. Janevicius; Margaret Jankauskis; Nancy Schmiedl Janke; William T. Jastrow; Ross William Jerabek; Susan Ellen Jeske; Julie Anna Johnson; Richard M. Jones; Charles Lee Kaiser; Gregory Alan Kannall; Barbara Joy Kavitt; Lynn Sronce Kelly; Margot Celeste Kelly; James Alan Kennison; Sally Ann Klauke; Christine M. Koch; Douglas Bowen Koch; Kwock Koong Koe; Susan Lynne Kolber; Christine Korsgaard; Beatrice Kozlowski; Susan Lynn Kraft; Rosalie A. La Franco; Barbara Ellen Langer; Kathryn Mary Leahy; Nada Jane Leman; Constance A. Lessaris; Cheung Kwok Leung; Linda Susan Lomperis; Stuart Allan Low; Stuart Fredric Lubin; Ila Harris Lynn; Marilyn I. Mackowiak; Michael S. Mandell; Mark Leland Mann; Kenneth David Martin; Curtis Brian Masters; Christine Masulis; Elmer Ray McClary; James Kevin McEnerney; Charles E. McQueen; Dominic M. Meldi; Craig Edward Meyer; Donald G. Michael; Deborah L. Mohr; Rhea Volk Morgan; Richard Lesley Mulvaney; Carol Jean Murin; Donna Lynne Myers; Cheryl Marie Oswald; Deborah Kay Paley; John Robert Parks; Julia Lynn Parks; Dale Lloyd Parr; Beatrice Kozlowski Pavia; Robin Janet Peller; Thomas Jay Perry; Thresa Jo Petry; Neil Scott Pinzur; Jane Paula Plass; John Philip Pletcher; Liuzzi Domingo A. Poletti; George Alan Purtle; Martin V. Riccardo; Catherine Nelle Rice; Kenneth Rinkenberger; Charles M. Romack; Kristina E. Rongner; Thomas Robert Roose; Mark Jordan Rose; Barry Stuart Rosen; Laura C. Rosenblum; Phillip Lee Ruch; Robert Alan Rush; Carol Fisher Saller; Richard Paul Saller; Stephan John Sartore; Nancy E. Schmiedl; Ronald W. Schneider; Donald W. Schofield; Joan Werner Schuber; Richard N. Schubert; Steven Schwartz; Glenn Buck Sims; Darrell Lee Slider; Leonard J. Sliwoski; Kendra Workman Smiley; John Bruce Smith; Nancy Johansen Smith; Donna Lynne Myers Soenksen; Gary Martin Soffer; Kenneth David Sokol; David Barry Solomon; David Kent Staub; John David Stein; Thomas J. Stipanowich; Pamela B. Strobel; Stacey L. Stutzman; Gary Lewis Taylor; James William Thomas; Neil Rust Thompson; Grace Chungming Toy; Rita Marie Tranquilli; Kevin T. Triplett; Holly Anne Tryba; Lucy Ann Tyner; Joycelyn Anne Ubell; L. Jan P. Vanderspool, II; Diane Vladika Voss; Julie Beth Wasserman; Marlene S. Watson; Joan Allison Werner; Roger Bradley White; John W. Whittington; Mark Alan Wolfson; Syl Zuker; Deborah M. Zuskar. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

10. 1979 University Honors 1979 University Honors Lee Ann Aalund; Michael J. Alderson; Bruce Carroll Allen; Diane Marie Amann; Sandra L. Anderson; William Parry Bahnfleth; Nancy Clare Bailey; Paul Gordon Baits; Margaret Ann Basolo; Dennis Jay Baumgardner; Steven Roland H. Beach; Debra Jayne Becker; Lauren Kay Benninger; Susan Joy Berman; Kim Finnell Blair; Teresa Kent Bloemer; Edward C. Bodmer; Steve Alan Bogen; Christopher P. Bowen; Donald David Bradley; John David Brofman; Beverly Sue Bunch; Robert Joseph Bury; Steven Vincent Campbell; Raymond H. Chou; Kathy Christianson; Philip Eric Chung; James John Clanahan; Richard H. Clarida; Randall Allen Clary; Christine M. Coffey; Michael Charles Connelly; Mary Grace Cormier; James Nolan Correll; Cindy Joan Cracraft-McKinney; Dennis Lee Craig; Dale Eugene Crawford; Randall A. Deruiter; Carolyn Joyce Dold; Edward G. Dolezal; Timothy R. Dooling; Diane Clare Drent; Carrie Driesbach; Barbara Lynn Edstrom; Joseph Patrick Egan, Jr.; Michael D. Engelhardt; Ann Elizabeth Fagan; Edward W. Feldman; Larry Allen Finley; Ruth Ellen Fliegel; Mary Kay Floeter; Gerald Patrick Forbeck; Thomas R. Frederick; Julie Anne Fremder; Nancy Lynn Gantt; Thomas Joseph Gavin; Laura Lynn Geddeis; Kurt F. Gehlbach; Lorene Mary George; Mary Faye Gerling; Gary Lee Gernand; Sharon Kay Giertz; Richard W. Gladhill; Deborah Ellen Going; Geoffrey S. Gongwer; Donita C. Gray; Donald Ray Halley; Timothy George Henn; Mary Anne Hennessy; Kimberly Sue Henss; Nancy Clare Bailey Hirschman; James R. Hochschild; Dieter F. Hoffmann, Jr.; Shawn Jay Holliday; Robert W. Holloway; Vivian Hsiong; Keith Harvey Ifft; Sheryl Sue Itkin; John E. Jankousky; Diane Marie Jenkins; Jerry Jay Jeter; Jeanna Anne Jipson; Marilyn M. Johnson; James Randall Johnston; Linda Kay Jones; Randall Scott Jones; Robert Shedd Juckett; Robin Fern Kane; Judith Pearl Kaplan; Teresa Ann Kent; Won Sub Kim; Michael J. Kinkelaar; John Drew Kirchhofer; Kenneth A. Kirchoefer; Ann Katherine Kirk; Lauri Ellen Kleiman; Barbara Ann Klein; Myra Fae Komen; Laura Ann Kragie; Philip R. Krause; Bruce Scott Kreisman; Tiina Ann Kriisa; Craig Allan Kroeger; John Paul Kunz; Ronald R. Lagnado; George L. Lampros; James Andrew Langan; David L. Leslie; Della Ming Lin; John Michael Linder; Judy Beth Majors; Dale S. Margerum; Patrick Joseph Marry; Carol Jean Martin; Julia Ann Martin; Thomas Stanley Marx; Kevin John Maxwell; Michael Alan Mazius; Chester A. McFarland; Janet W. McGrath; Scott Lehn McMillen; Judith Ann McMurdie; Mary Lynn Meyer; Kenneth Glenn Miller; Philip W. Mitchell; Joseph Martin Murphy; Steven Paul Musgrave; Sara Lynn Newberger; Romana Angelika Nowak; Nancy Lee Olson; Anne M. Pachciarek; Sandra L. A. Padjen; Tonise Corina Paul; Peter Lynn Perkins; Debbi Lynn Perrino; Joel Picus; David Lytle Piercy; Karen Sue Pignataro; Paul Wray Poorman; Sarah Lynn Porter; Martin F. Pricco; Jane Frances Riley; Tamara R. Rippelmeyer; Donald F. Rogers; Charles K. Rosenberg; Ellyn C. Rothenberg; James W. Schaffer; Linda Gail Schub; Johanna D. Schuman; Douglas Edward Scott; Daniel P. Shapiro; Wynn Sheade; Louise Allen Shearer; Patricia Ann Sherry; Phyllis Ann Shibata; Ora Tzivia Simon; James Christopher Smith; Craig Alan Stern; John Peter Stirniman; Bruce R. Stoffel; Scott Alan Strauss; Mary Helen Strobel; Lew Anthony Sur; Robert Joseph Svatos; Barbara J. Swain; Ross D. Tannebaum; Barry Wayne Taylor; Kerry S. Teplinsky; Lynn Eileen Thomas; Mark Alan Thompson; Stephen Albin Turbak; Scott Allen Tuthill; Jane Ellen Tzinberg; Mary Faye G. Vasen; Robert Alan Vladova; Jeanne Anne Ward; Ann Weber; Brent William Weiss; Dennis Ray Wendte; Everett V. Westmeyer; Diane Winston; Gregory Jay Withers; Zachary Raymond Wolf; Kimberlee Sue Wood; Lee Myers Yarbrough; Mary Lisa Yaremko; Bruce Paul Zavon; Bernard H. Zurn, Jr. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

11. 2007 University Honors 2007 University Honors Albert Abalos, Sapan Agarwal, Nicole M. Alexander, Desalina Allen, Katherine Allen, Steven M. Andrews, Sarah E. Apple, Elliot G. Arsoniadis, Adam T. Austin, Ariel Avila, Lisa Jean Baer, Kaitlin M. Bandur, Britt A. Barbour, Arlene Umali Barlan, Suhail F. Barot, Richard D. Barritt, Allen Weas Barton, Paras S. Baxi, Brett A. Beardsley, Joanna Bechtel, Roenen Yaor Ben-Ami, Jessica M. Berger, Catherine A. Bernard, Joseph T. Beyer, Kathryn Bianchi, Benjamin R. Boldt, Hyun Ho Boo, Laura Grace Book, Melissa C. Bosslet, Deirdra Lynn Bown, Diana Lynn Brahm, Michael S. Bridgford, Warren "Tom" Bryant, Michael Buhnerkempe, Daniel Bunzol, Teresa Bussey, Allison Campbell, Ryan M. Carbone, Devi A. Chari, Kelly Nicole Cheney, Susan L. Chisholm, Mary-Kelsey Coletto, Sidney W. Comstock, Christina Concepcion, Vedran Coralic, Adam Bryan Craig, Brian George Craig, Jeff T. Cullinane, John P. Cunningham, Cristina M. Curcio, Michael P. Daly, Sara N. Davidson, Kimberly Lynn Davis, Megan Davis, Melanie C. Davis, Lisa L. Deangelis, Noel R. Dejarnette, Sara R. Didomenico, Laura Elkayam, Kerstin N. Engstrom, Ryan G. Fabrizius, Nancy Feng, Vanessa Diane Finch, Steven J. Fischbach, Abigail Folberg, Brett Weston Ford, Heather Lynn Forst, Julia Ann Franiak, Lauren L. Frankovich, Melinda D. Fricke, Kevin Garner, Blake Garrett, Kyle R. Garton, Eric Gati, Alexis Gellar, Suruchi A. Ghode, Christine A. Gifford, Patrick Kuanlye Goh, Brandon P. L. Gray, Brian R. Griffith, Cecelia A. Groark, Alka Gupta, Kellie P. Hackler, Jeffrey J. Harden, Michael Hastings, Laurie H. Henderson, Erin S. Hendricks, Kevin P. Henrick, Megan Marie Herting, Jennifer R. Hoffman, Daniel Paul Homan, Robert N. Howerton, Aaron J. Hughes, Thomas David Hughes, Rachel Lynn Ideus, Srivatsan Jayaraman, Regan R. Joehl, Rahil Deepak Jogani, Samip Hemant Joshi, Jessica A. Jurkovic, Michael Kallergis, Sang Kyu Kang, Yuna Kang, Nicole M. Kapelinski, Alex Frank Kaplan, Jeffrey C. Keith, Theresa Kim, Michael Robert King, Lance A. Kingston, Corinne Klott, Katherine E. Knapp, Zhixiu Koh, Katelyn N. Kolozy, Theresa Marie Koys, Courtney E. Kuhl, Nathanael P. Kuo, Chien Mee Lai, Allison Jane Lale, Kara Diane Lamb, Jerry Tin Chak Lau, Jenna L. Lawfer, Noah James Lenstra, Che-Wei Aries Liang, Ashley E. Lies, Jane Kathleen Louis, Jeffery John Lula, Joseph R. Lullo, Darryl Ma, Jennifer S. Mahanay, Benjamin D. Martin, Daniel John Mazur, Mark A. McArthur, Reed C. McBride, Jonathan R. McDaniel, Ashley E. McDonell, Laura McEnerney, Cara E. McKinley, Ryan Meals, Justin I. Meyer, Kristin A. Miller, Mark Daniel Miller, Matthew Evan Modes, Deven Monga, Jonathan Monteith, Matthew R. Moodie, Kaitlin Moran, Haley Mormino, Michael P. Munaretto, Adam Murad, Michael J. Muriello, Aniruddh Nath, Susan P. Palmer, Bhavisha Y. Patel, Dilshad D. Patel, Nicole M. Patterson, Kathryn S. Pekara, Bethany D. Perillo, Matthew Peters, Bryan C. Petzold, Ross Morgan Pevitz, Lisa J. Phillips, Matthew Won Piker, Kate A, Pokarney, Mallory L. Portnoy, Sean Poust, Yee Lin Pow, Lauren E. Rardin, Brigette Reiner, Evan M. Rosenfeld, Carolyn V. Rozich, Christel Ryndak, Bradley A. Sacher, Stephanie C. Sajuti, Nicole Schatzman, Sam Schmetterer, Matthew T. Schrieber, Kelly Schwenk, Kristen L. Seemayer, Alicia M. Seifrid, Brianne Shadensack, Robert S. H. Shapiro, Steven T. Sheehan, Richard G. Shulman, Dominic F. Siriani, Lisa S. Skowron, Shannon Renee Smith, Melissa S. Soenksen, Christopher Sparrow, Hemang Srikishan, Joseph S. Stephens, Brent C. Stern, Kelly Marie Stevens, Miranda Jean Story, Keerthi G. Subbarao, Marek Sulocha, Mu Sun, Kristen Sutherland, Matthew C. Swenson, Jessica Tarica, Shawn M. Temming, Adam N. Terese, Renee F. Thessing, Brett E. Theusch, Leon Yeow Ting, Lisa Triezenberg, Jamie R. Tripp, Koji Utsubo, Indra Verbiejute, Amy Lynn Waddell, Claire J. Walter, Jared Ray Walter, Melissa Warner, Jennifer Lynn Weber, Andrew K. Wegrzyn, Steven A. Weiss, Lauren Wendorf, Rachel White-Domain, Graham Widmer, Brock R. Williams, Chris Alan Williams, Wei Qiang Mark Wong, Xiaorong Jajah Wu, Pamela L. Wyatt, Alan Xiang, Xing Ye, Michelle K. Zeman, Jamie B. Zimmerman The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

12. 2010 University Honors 2010 University Honors Drew Moberg Ahern; Sarah Albert; Lauren Allegretti; Eric R. Anderson; Lydia J. Anderson; Robert Anderson; Meghan Angley; Sarah Ashton-Szabo; Jordan Cole Axelson; Nicole M. Babuskow; Nathan G. Baird; Stephanie Baliga; Megana L. Ballal; Jonathan A. Bartelt; Abigail Nicole Bartolotta; Marina M. Basseas; Stephanie K. Benhart; Blake J. Bent; Dana Beth Bernstein; Rahul M. Bijlani; Michael Blasingame; Diana Blickensderfer; Michelle Bollaert; Brock Booton; Whitney S. Brandt; Lindsay R. Breiling; Daniel J. Brencic; William D. Brey; Carlie Jo Buehl; Emma Burrows; Cassidy M. Buss; Calen J. Campanella; Caitlin Carmichael; Lindsey Castleman-Zia; Katherine L. Castree; Josephine Chambers; Dorothy Yan Yu Chan; William Chemelewski; Jayce Cheng; Brittany A. Cherry; Michael John Choe; David M. Cohen; Samantha Anne Conlee; Alison R. Cristelli; David M. Cummings; Cheryl Cwik; Jamie Melissa Dalin; James A. Damore; Angeline A. De Leon; Allison C. Dehnel; Jarod J. Delhotal; Caitlin E. Deom; Tim Oliver Deppen; Colleen M. Dodge; Natalie R. Douglass; Kathleen Mary Doyle; Chris Duff; Jennifer E. Dulek; Sarah E. Erxleben; Michelle Feldman; Megan Fliss; Elizabeth A. Frazier; Sara K. Fuhrhop; Chloe E. Gaffney; Justin D. Galbraith; Scott J. Gallaway; Kristi G. Ganz; Matthew K. Gelber; Zachary H. Geller; Justin M. Gifford; Courtney Gilles; Adam B. Gluskin; Leslie A. Goldberg; Maxwell C. Goldberg; Jacqueline M. Gray; Christine Groesbeck; Angela Anne Grossi; Kathleen Guarna; William R. Gunther; Nina Rani Gupta; Katherine H. Hapeman; Tyler James Harpole; Bailey R. Hatch; Jake Hendee; James W. Henderson; Carly M. Herst; Sarah Hoene; P.J. Holder; Christopher Holthe; Stephany K. Hong; Emily Christine Howe; Winston Y. Huang; Mark E. Hull; Sarah Hussaini; Syed Muhammad Imaad; Jackie Jachymiak; Scott Edwin Janus; Yubo Jia; Xichen Jiang; Akrati Johari; Daniel P. Jones; Matthew S. Kamps; Rachel M. Kaplan; Luke C. Karcher; Ryo Kawaguchi; Elizabeth R. Keating; Terra Lynn Kern; Yekaterina Khazanova; Hao Wei Khor; Andrew D. Kickertz; Rachel Lee Kimnach; Anya Marie Knecht; Guangyong Koh; Mitchell A. Krock; Kyle Mackie Kruke; Sarah C. Kubicka; Megan Marie Kwasny; Sarah C. Kwon; Kristen Laflen; Jacqueline M. Larkin; Alysia Lehner; You Fen Lei; Scott M. Leithem; Tricia Leman; Tyler J. Leman; Ying Li; Stuart G. Lieberman; Kang Jie Lim; Amanda C. Lipon; Andrew W. Logeman; Handrea Anita Logis; Samantha Lopez; Natalie Lorch; Amanda Rose Lucchetti; David J. Luedtke; Stephanie M. Luke; Meghan A. Machon; Sara Marie Maletta; Peter A. Maraccini; Joseph B. Matuch; Lisa M. Mazzocco; Daryl Mccurdy; Mary Kate Mchugh; Kevin O. Mcnerney; S. Matthew Menke; Alethea C. Merelos; Mark C. Messner; Katherine E. Meyer; David W. Michael; Anthony M. Miele; Lauren M. Modelski; Lionel Moh; Amanda R. Moncada; Charles Z. Mooney; Caitlin Mower; Richard Allen Moy; Jeffrey A. Mudrock; Kyle S. Mundhenke; Yuzuko Nakamura; Kelly Ann Necastro; Brent A. Nelson; Shana R. O'Brien; Amanda Eunjung Park; Kristen L. Partyka; Mayur P. Patel; Janet V. T. Pauketat; Kacy Lynn Perry; Monica Lynn Pierce; Amy C. Priest; Jenna G. Prochaska; Emily K. Puchalski; Shane M. Regnier; Taylor Stephanie; Reid; Eric J. Reilly; Zachary E. Reyna; Katherine Robillard; James Roring; Lois Rosenberg; Joshua S. Rule; Mary Jo Ryan; Heather Marie Rybar; Kimberly M. Scanlon; Maggie L. Schaefer; Tyler Schehl; Stuart R. Schelkopf; Michael K. Schertz; Jennifer A. Scheurich; John L. Schneider; Zachary A. Schramm; Lisa M. Schraub; Kruti Shah; Shreya J. Shah; Lucas Allen Sheahan; Jennifer Anne Sheehan; Dominika Z. Shenoo; Samuel E. Siner; Branden J. Skarpiak; Natalie Anna Skobel; Ashley C. Soriano; Jennifer Stanuch; Jeremy J. Stoller; Tyler J. Surma; Victoria S. Svazas; Jeffrey G. Swada; Michael Szaflarski; Ling Feng Tan; Mikael F. Templeton; Stephen W. Theis; Kelli M. Thompson; Linda Trummel; Lewis Tseng; Michele A. Turk; Alexi T. Vahlkamp; Lauren A. Valadez; Samantha Valsamis; Lucille Vandermolen; Ben Vega-Westhoff; Brian Scott Vesely; Christina Virgilio; Amy B. Vogelsang; Kenneth P. Webb; Kirsten Carly Webb; Benjamin Ross Weber; Reginald Ernest Weece; Michael J. Wehrli; Nicholas G. Weiss; Kati N. Wenthe; Lindsay M. Williams; Marie E. Wilson; Terence Yeo; Erica C. Yuenger; Marina Yusupova; Gina Marie Zak. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

13. 2013 University Honors 2013 University Honors Jean Eloise Abbott; Elizabeth Abushevitz; Muneeb Ahmed; James a. Antonaglia; Rose-ann U. Aragon; Pourya Assem; Adam Augspurger; Christopher Baldwin; Alexis Marie Bargione; Jenna M. Beckmann; Claire E. Benjamin ; Lily Benner ; Ran Bi; Patrick C. Blechle; W. Gus Bloink; Emily a. Blumenthal; Victoria Bokios; Jessica H. Bollow; Daniel Duffy Borup; Justine Brakefield; Joseph William Brokaw; Caroline Marie Brown; Mark Joseph Brown; Carolyn J. Buesing; Chris J. Burgielski ; Clarissa a. Bush; Christian M. Butler; Julie K. Chamberlin; Jerry Chin-ling Chang; Xinyi Chen ; Yujie Chen; Cheng Cheng; Jason Chessare; Benjamin X. K. Chng; Grace Ho Yee Chow; Neil Christanto; Margaret a. Ciesielski; Katelyn J. Clark; Christopher D. Corazzi; Elizabeth a. Curtin; Troy Anthony Davis; Miguel S. De Dios; Leslie R. De Leeuw; Eric a. Debellis; Yue Deng; Shalin C. Desai; Leah Hoa Dinh; Jonathan R. Diores; Maren K. Dixon; Mauricio Dubovoy; Roman Dudko; Michael S. Eichner; Ashley E. Etzkorn; Timothy E. Ewan; Yu Fang; Natalie Jane Farmer; Jessica Rose Faus; Emily Rose Felker; Timothy J. Foltz; Brian Gabriel Freidin; Corey R. Fry; Carolyn Gehrke; Rebecca Gilbert; Amanda Sue Gilpin; Abigail Faith Gioja; David R. Goldstein ; Jacob P. Goldstein; Anna Mary Gotfryd; Maciej Grabarek; W. Caleb Gray; Briana L. Grymonprez; Lauren Noel Hambel; Jeffrey W. Harmon ; Amy I. Harwath; Anna Hausmann; Jessica Heckenmueller; Aubree Henderson; James E. Hennessy ; Pamela Hochwert; Toby Joseph Holda; Rachel K. Holmes ; Allison E. Hopper; Claire Houtsma; Jenna Howell; Aadhar Jain; Christine M. Janak ; Matthew W. Jarrett; Lauren Marie Jason; Erik Anthony Jensen; David Patrick Kabak; Eileen Kamtawijoyo; Sarah E. Kasper; Jamie Ann Keen; Sonali Khurana; Jon a. Kiefer; Christina Kim; Elissa Kim; Taehyeon Kim; Rachel Anne King; Demetre a. Klebaner; Eli David Kliejunas; Luke Andrew Knapp; Blake Konrardy; Fay E. Krewer; Andrew Joseph Kryczka; Michelle Kunkler ; Donny S. Kwandindo; Quinn Carlton Lake; Jeffrey Scott Lale; Matthias H. D. Landt; Jessica Lynn Laplante; John Turk Lavanne ; Marshall Lee Lawler; Jeffrey B. Lawson; Charles Lederer; Emily Youngmee Lee ; Ryan J. Lee; Dongming Lei; Xinran Li ; Jiahe Lin; Hannah L. Littman; Alexander J. Litzau; Shiyang Liu; Lingkun Lu; Alexandra Lundquist; Ruobing Ma; Kimberly M. Madden; Benjamin L. Magolan; Bridget a. Makol; Emily Malamud; Amelia Martens; Jared Ross Matthew; Maeve Mccartin; Tara R. Mcgovern; Brittany Mclean; Ian Edward Mcnamara; Benjamin M. Miller; Margaret Ann Miller; Mustafa a. Mohamad; Maseeh Moradi; Jennifer E. Morrow; Jennifer M. Moss; Kyle Joseph Mueller ; Wendy Anne Muir; Alan J. Mundhenke; Erin Murphy; Madelyn Murphy; Virginia Murray; Ka Lui Ng; Danila Nikitin; Matthew Novack; Conner M. Olsen ; Theodora Papastratakos; Anthony R. Pedota; Lauren Pellant; Tony Peter; Rachel M. Petersen; Lila Grace Powell; Joseph F. Pulka; Callie Suzanne Rahe; Adina Louise Raizen; Diana Rechenmacher; Alison R. Rhoades ; Christine M. Rhoades; Caitlin E. Riederer; Caitlin Rose Rinker; Gabrielle C. Romano; Mary R. Rooney; Madeline Macy Root; Tyson M. Rosengren ; Nick Rossi; Michelle Rotheiser ; Mallory Beth Rubin; Stephanie Russell; Jaimie Y. Sanders; Corey Daniel Sarcu; Kelsey L. Sauder; Jeffrey D. Sayler; Maria D. Scheet ; Paul Robert Schlais; Leah Ann Schmelkin; Matthew R. Schuelke; Jessica E. Schwartz; David Ari Sher; Xichen Shi; Emily F. Siner; Liza Marie B. Soriano; Marian B. Stauder; Lindsey L. Stirek; Arlena T. Stones; Michelle E. Stratton; Eileen J. Sul; Adam M. Tallcott; Aik Jun Tan; Bo Teng; Mae Hwee Teo; Matthew a. Tischer; Tong Tong ; Jeffrey G. Trost Jr.; Lara K. Troszak; Paulina S. Tylka; Hillary Valentino; Mateusz Michal Wala; Bowen Wang ; Shuyu Wang; Joseph Reid Weber; Eric Wei Wei; Kathleen Joy Weichman; Alexa M. Weiler ; Yeshiahu Weinstein; Lindsey M. Weishar; Jeffrey S. Wheeler; Madison M. Whitt; Zachary B. Wienhoff; Jake Walter Wiesen; David a. Wisthuff; Jessica Lily Wong; Robert Y. Wu; Weixin Angela Wu ; Sharon M. Wyskiel; Yaorui Xiao; Zhixing Xu; Jizhe Yang; Jessica Yeh; Jeffrey M. Yoshimura; Tess Brianne Zehr; Jeanne E. Zeller; Qian Zhang ; Weichao Zhang; Juntong Zheng; Jerry Zhou; Korinna Zorina. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

14. 1980 University Honors 1980 University Honors William Lamont Abbott; William H. Ackerman; Rabah Amir; Ingrid Carol Antonsen; Suzanne L. Arnopolin; Mark Roger Bachmann; Sandra Kay Backs; Bruce Duane Baker; Karen Meisner Baker; Pamela Rae Becker; Brenda Jo Benton; Christine Anne Berglund; Dawn Marie Bernardi; Dale Alan Bertsche; Nancy Lynn Beskin; Anne E. Betscher; Megan B. Bialas; Sheila A. Bice; Joseph A. Bowbeer; Jeffrey Neil Boyer; Joan K. Brieland; Channing B. Brown, III; David Phillip Brown; Scott Allen Burns; Kent A. Byerly; Karen Anne Campbell; Michael S. Caplan; Charles M. Cappellin; Sheila Jane Chapman; Brian Allen Chicoine; Christopher V. Chow; Kathryn M. Cochran; Jon Anthony Cole; Caroline Kern Craig; Rene Leonardo Cruz; John Michael Cushing; Taffy W. DeJarnette; Steven Gerard Docimo; Douglas Mark Dominic; Susan Diane Drew; Brian George Eberle; Karen Marie Ehrlich; Maxine Louise Elliott; Bradley Howard Ellis; Sandra Kay Elzerman; Thomas Kent Espel; Laurel Lee Farrell; James Park Fenoglio; Linda Ellen Fleisher; Julie Lynn Foran; Edward Ronald Fox, Jr.; Neil Martin Fox; John Michael Friedrich; Mike A. Fritz; Diane Rene Garrison; Mary Ann S Gedymin; Darlene M. George; Penelope R. Tuinstra Gioja; Robert S. Gordon; Robert Anton Goss; Kevin Hauer Green; Bruce D. Greenberg; Kenneth Eli Greenberg; Linda Ruth Grewe; Richard M. Grossman; Sara M. Haegele; Julie Foran Harshbarger; Theodore Oscar Haug; Nancy Jane Hayes; Nancy Carol Hays; Wayne E. Henderson; Mark Stuart Hersh; William Hsiong; Edward William Huber; Thomas Kelly Isbell; William Oscar Janky; Bruce F. Kammenzind; Caroline A. Kern; Steve James Komie; Lisa Kathleen Kriho; Hal Kurkowski; Karen L. Langenfeld; Glen Joseph Lasken; Forrest Brian Lauher; Diane L. Lawrence; Robert Alan Lee; Leslie Robin Leeb; Taryn Marla Levin; James Christian Liljegren; John T. Linderman; Poh-Chin Lu; Robert Neil Lusk; Margaret Anne Mahony; Sharon Lyn Manne; Richard J. Maranda; Susan Beth Masters; Kathleen A. McCarthy; Thomas John McGarry; Scott Lehn McMillen; Judith Ann McMurdie; Barry Craig Mears; Jeffrey John Meyer; Keith A. Meyer; Catherine T. Milani; Karen Lyn Mohr; Neal Alan Moller; John Dale Moody; Joseph Connor Murray; Kenneth Dale Nelson; Doreen Lynn Neuman; Mitchell A. Newman; Judith Nisenbaum; Michael Kerry O'Banion; Wendy Ann Olson; Stephen Palackdharry; Scott Paul Pedersen; Elizabeth J. Peters; Michael J. Peterson; Timothy James Pilat; William T. Pochis; Lori Beth Proksa; Ray Lynn Renken; John Boris Resman; Mary Jane Rettof; Cheryl Joy Rich; Margaret E. Rivera; Michael J. Robertson; Heidi Kay Romans; Judith R. Rosenberg; Theodore Page Roth; Howard A. Rowley; Kim Marie Royster; Saul Edward Rudo; Steven Richard Rudolph; Beth Elaine Rylander; Frank J. G. Saibert; Nancy Rae Sancken; John C. Schaefer; Andrew David Schau; Rebecca J. Schilling; David Robert Schmidt; Ronald Alan Schy; Mary Ann Seitz; Leo B. Semkiw; Douglas A. Senalik; Byron Ross Sever; Bruce Sheade; Karen Lyn Sheahan; Lawrence Alan Shimmin; Kristen Shiner; Connie Jean Short; Sheldon Mark Siegel; Peter J. Simshauser; Russell Douglas Skocypec; Kerry T. Slattery; Lawrence R. Smith; Diane M. Stanislowski; Peter Michael Stein; Laura Ann Steskal; Cynthia G. Steward; Heidi A. Strassburger; Steven Jon Strobel; Carol E. Tanner; John Alfred Taylor; David Scott Teykl; Lawrence E. Thomas; Mark Dale Trembacki; Michael R. Tucker; Flynn Fay Vance; Glennon Gerard Vogt; Luong Quang Vu; Edward Charles Wade; Jerry Wald; Jeffrey L. Weigel; Howard Winston Weiss; Jeffrey Brian Weiss; Cyrus Weisz; Kathryn Sue Wessels; Carol Ann Williams; Deborah A. Wojtowicz; Benji Hankin Wolken; Steven Michael Wright; Sung Youn Yang; Joanna Wei-Ching Yeh; Julie Kay Yocherer; Nancy Ann Zwiers. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

15. 1989 University Honors 1989 University Honors Shahab Ali Akhter; Jeffrey Kyle Anderson; Christine M. Aronson; Kimberly Kay Baldus; Rae Michelle Balestri; Joe Ray Barcroft, II; Carol Lee Bartels; Jeffrey Alan Beach; Elisa Marielle Becker; Diane Jean Bell; Oliver Jonathan Bell; Robert Joseph Benz; Shawn Renee Bill; Peter Bruce Bleicher; William Joseph Blume; Debbie L. Bradley; Cynthia L. Browder; Scott Curtis Brun; Bernard Steven Buetow; Therese Lynn Butler; Heather Lynn Casselman; Jane Chen; Marilyn Yun-Fei Chen; Gregory Mark Chiasson; Mary Michele Chinn; Teck-Joo Chua; David Emmett Collins; Stacy Jo Cox; Amy Crawshaw; Christine Czwornog; Sheila Maria D'Cruz; Stacy Ann Davis; Steven Michael Davis; Lydia Olympia Delaney; Catherine Anne Devine; Lisa Ann Doedtman; Bretton Lee Douglas; Shannon Karin Douglass; Beverly Renee Drew; Mary Margaret Dugan; Darryl Lee Engeljohn; Phillip Lee Ernat; Christine Marie Fabbri; Hilary Ann Feldman; Anne E. Ferguson; Lisa Michelle Flashner; James Allen Friedrich; Tracey Jo Gallatin; Tong Gao; Mary Ellen Gasick; Scott Gerald Gehlbach; Aaron Gerber; Wendi Jill Glick; Heide Lynne Goettsche; Scott W. Goffinet; Thomas Patrick Golden; Denise Marie Gonzales; Andrew Stephen Goodman; Kathy Lynn Gritters; Paul Henry Groh; Beth Ann Haken; Kathleen Mary Halleran; Brian Sky E. Hameister; Steven Jeffrey Harrell; David Martin Haug; Patrick Michael Hayden; Jennifer Gretchen Heinicke; Mary Elizabeth Hemmerle; Victor Alan Henzi; David Allen Hernandez; Ursula Sabine Hess; Susan Karen Hinrichs; Michael Avery Hochman; Alec Eaton Hodel; Rita Spelz Hogan; Marcia Kay Hollyman; Bruce Alan Hug; Patrick Goodwin Hurh; Ashley Avery Hyland; Caron A. Jantzen; Lawrence John Jennings; Douglas Richard Johnson; Barbara Ann Jonas; Darren Miller Jones; Mary Elizabeth Kalinowski; Marc Bennett Kaplanes; Mary E. Keane; Derek Gene Kenneaster; Joseph Andrew Kenny; Yvonne Kew; Detlef Rudiger Uwe Knappe; Dee Ann E. Kotter; Peggy Joan Kreller; Daniel Allen Kunesh; Julie Catherine Laible; Patrick M. Landry; Philip Francis Lange; Anne Laven; Gregory Michael Lawless; Daniel Edward Lee; Kevin Garth Lee; Ann-Marie Lefebvre; William Wayne Leinweber; Ngee Lek; Michael John Lepeska; Hock-Beng Lim; Sylvia Lim; Angela Lishuan Lin; Anne Marie Lind; Kristin Ann Lindholm; Galen Dean Litwiller; Chin-Chau Low; Lisa Beth Lullo; Amy Elizabeth Marks; Michelle Dianne Marks; Eric Piers Masi; John Andrew May; Kathleen Elizabeth McDonough; Kathleen Amy McNett; Thomas W Megli; Eugene Lester Miller; David Allen Moll; Kevin James Moraski; Beth Ann Morrison; Milan Mrksich; Kelly Camille Mulholland; Rita Hogan Mumm; Steven Joseph Muno; Mark Kendall Myers; Adam J. Narot; Beth Ann Neundorfer; Ger Patrick O'Donnell; Michelle Diane Ohms; Eric Alan Olsen; Robert David Olson; Eugene Pai; Pauline Y. Pang; Stephen Matthew Park; Jill Elizabeth Parsons; Lola Anita Paschwa; Mark Stuart Peercy; Lyn Margaret Pilolla; Lisa Beth Pitner; Michele Anne Pope; Cynthia Lynn Porter; Susan Elizabeth Ramsey; Robert Todd Reber; Robert John Renzetti; Michael John Roeschlein; James Hugh Ross; Ladd Eric Ruddell; Kurt Robert Ruhland; Sofie Reda Salama; Brian Wayne Sampson; Thomas Edward Samson; Beverly Schilke; Audra Marie Schniederjon; William Richard Schultz; Thomas Mark Schwegler; Diana Lynn Scott; Evan Paul Severson; Gregory Cannon Shane; Ofer Sharon; George Michael Shea; Anthony Thomas Sheehan; Orrin Sherwood Shifrin; Paul George Silver; Faryl Hara Simon; Kevin Michael Small; Brian J. Smith; Sandra L. Smith; Teresa Lynn Snider; Sharon Lynn Sobczak; Sheryl A. Splittstoesser; Michelle Diane Stapleton; Todd Michael Stennes; Kathryn Stosor; Huasheng Su; Orlando Alberto Suarez; Clare Elizabeth Sullivan; James Richard Swinehart; Brian Robert Switzer; Jeremy S. Tachau; Katherine Sarah Tegtmeyer; Matthew James Togliatti; Sharon Louise Tracy; Ann-Marie L Trame; Linda Arlene Travis; Julie Anne Turkot; Martha Maria Tuzson; Timothy John Unzicker; Tomas Esteban Uribe; Monica B. Vela; Mary M. Verdier; Michael Alan Vitek; Jeffrey Glen Walls; Siaw-Peng Wan; Michael Richard Ward; Beth Anne Wax; Sheri Louise Weber; Daniel Lewis Werries; Robert Emanuel Wiegand; David Benedict Wilcoxen; Kristin Karen Wills; Peter Joseph Wood; Jennifer Ann Young; Warwick Evan Young. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

16. 2004 University Honors 2004 University Honors Cassandre Jade Adolf; Suzanne Marie Allmart; Graham Randall Alvey; Savva Amusin; Geoffrey Yui Fai Au; Daniel Peter Bailey; Joseph M. Baker; Lauren Alyssa Baker; Justin Clark Barton; Troy Kenneth Becicka; Kris Eugene Becker; Mark Thomas Behrens; Samantha Lynne Bell; Margret Ellen Berg; Lindsey Kay Bernaix; Michelle Renee Betancourt; John Michael Beyer; Jill Megan Blass; Ryan James Bolton; Emmy Kate Bossenga; Anupama Bowonder; Virgil Ray Bremer; Joshua Justin Bruckerhoff; Amanda Jean Bucheger; Eric Matthew Bunnelle; Ethan Dow Byrd; Katherine Elizabeth Cameron; Kristen A. Carvell; Catharine Erin Casey; Michelle Marie Cecchini; Ellick M. Chan; Joyce Yu-wen Chang; Christopher Grant Chapman; Pei Di Chin; Zhenzhi Chng; Bright Chu; Jennie Gardner Cordis; John Jarrett Corley; Christopher Michael Couri; Katie Michelle Cunningham; Melissa Stephanie Datu; Ameya Nitin Deoras; Joseph Robert Dillon; Caitlin Rose Donnelly; Kimberly Anne Downey; Brian Stephen Dubina; Whitney Dawn Duvall; Erica Leigh Elam; Jeremy Robert Etzkorn; Elizabeth Joy Fisher; Laura Kathleen Fitzgerald; Melanie Marie Flaherty; Karolyn Beth Frederick; Payal Kiran Gandhi; Amy Marie Garberding; Nicholas August Garzonetti; Clare Brook Gaynor; Daniel Thomas Graesser; Kristina Margaret May Grant; Tiffany Ann Grish; Kelly Ann Groen; Katherine Anne Gumbel; James Francis Gunn; Justin Pritam Haldar; Michelle Elizabeth Hansen; Claire E. Happel; Erin Colleen Hatch; Leslie Harriett Heller; Heather Joy Hentschel; Dawn Danelle Hernandez; Matthew Shane Hintze; Jay B. Hooper; Matthew Jason Horbal; Jason James Hough; Amanda Ruth Huensch; Brian Robert Huffman; Katherine Lynn Hughes; Olivia Alana Hutul; Ka Min Tommy Ip; Caitlyn Elizabeth Isham; James Mark Ivaska; Julie Ann Jansen; Lucas John Jenkins; Sara Beth Joellenbeck; Alison Ilene Johnson; Tyler Dean Kearney; Mathew Arthur Kessler; John Michael King; Benjamin William Kingan; Matthew Richard Kopp; John Daniel Kos; Thomas Paul Krenzke; Elizabeth Ann Kresse; David M. Kruchten; Adisa Krupalija; Katie Lee Lamkin; Rachel Erica Langer; Megan Jane Lanigan; Devon McKechan Largio; Nicole M. Lawrence; An-Phong Le; Jessica Hilary Leichenger; Marietta Alissa Lessley; Adeline Changyi Lin; Shawn Terrill Lindberg; Molly D. Listenberger; James William Lottes; YingNing Low; Benjamin E. Lundell; Barry Sheldon Marks; Matthew M. Marquissee; Amanda Jean Marszalik; Alyssa Marie Martoccio; Andrew Robert Mayer; Nicholas Matthew McDonnell; Kathleen Marie McFadden; Rory James McKeague; Maggie L. McNulty; Angela Michniewicz; Joshua J. Miksanek; Janet Stephanie Miller; Michael Francis Mirochna; Arya Bahram Mohabbat; Jason Andrew Moss; Michael Andrew Munie; Rebecca Diane Nelli; Stephanie Nicole Oedewaldt; Nicole Desiree Ortegon; Aya Ozeki; Susan Joy Panfil; Craig Joseph Pastor; Tejash Jayantilal Patel; Joshua Samuel Paul; Tias Paul; Joseph James Paun; Ian Seth Pearse; Kimberly Joy Peterson; Adam Christopher Petschke; Rachel Anne Pierce; Steven M. Pleger; Jessica Ann Polos; Poh Chieh Benny Poon; Douglas Vaughan Powers; Daniel Christopher Pozdol; Deena Lendon Puglisi; Adam Sher Rahman; Jeffrey Robert Reed; Suzanna Pauline Requarth; Benjamin Neil Rocke; Peter Thomas Roose; Kylee Jo Rosenthal; Justin L. Ross; John Elliot Rothstein; Donna Rose Sadowski; Jefferson Davis Sanders; Proteek Sanyal; Kimberly Ann Schmidt; Meredith Leigh Schmitt; Idina Yiting Shi; Jonathan Samuel Silver; Jeremy B. Silverman; Andrew Joseph Simnick; James Edward Simon; Laura Claire Skolnik; Emilia Smal; Rebecca Lynn Smith; Sarah Lynn Smith; Alison Kreiter Solow; Peter Benjamin Sommers; Julie Anne Sonka; Joshua Maston Spear; Erika Katharine Stapp; Jennifer Susan Stauner; Justin Carey Steffen; Ourania Thomai Stephanopoulos; Ashley Joelle Stevenson; Michelle Elizabeth Stieber; Bryan Arthur Swanson; Ruma Lukose Tharayil; Emily Joy Thompson; David Andrew Trueblood; Amy Lynn Ullrick; Daniel Logan Walk; Meghann Suzanne Walk; Tiffany Nicole Wallace; David Alexander Wallin; Patrick J. Walsh; Tracy Ann Walsh; Daniel Novik Warshawsky; Michelle Lynn Webb; Charles Richard Weinberg; Randi Elayne Weiss; Michael Jude Werich; David Emmett Whipple; Erin Marie Whitebread; Susan F. Wikoff; Matthew C. Wilhelm; Scott Andrew Winter; John N. Wright; Adam Wroblewski; Tian Yee Wu; Samantha Qing Xu; Stanley Ye; Zhen Yin; Curtis Kin-Kee Yiu; Kyle Andrew Zanocco; Brian David Ziebart; Michael Alexander Zielinski; Dana Renee Zultowski. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

17. 2005 University Honors 2005 University Honors Ryan James Aberle; Anne Elizabeth Accurso; Sooyeon Caritas Ahn; Francis Alonzo, III; Matthew David Anson; Kristi Lynn Anthony; Karina Arango; Mary K. Askren; Jessica Lynn Bailey; Emilee Rae Baker; Steven Thomas Ballard; Jessica Rachel Bargmann; Alison E. Baroody; Kathleen Marie Bazzetta; Josephine L. Beavers; Jordan Patrick Beck; Megan Elizabeth Biggs; Megan Jane Birky; Joyce Elizabeth Bluhm; Susan Mari Bortz; Geoffrey C. Bower; Jordan G. Bronfeld; Angela Jill Brosi; Catherine Rebecca Brumleve; Katherine Erin Byrne; Christopher Michael Cameron; Abby Jennifer Cave; Ellick M. Chan; Julian Mun Weng Chan; Josephine Chang; Hueyfang Chen; Jessica Chua Cheng; Nicholas Wen Hui Chin; Eunsoo Cho; Amanda Nicole Cooper; Bryan Michael Cope; Mary Grace Costigan; Birton J. Cowden; Jana Leeann Curran; Catherine Czachowski; Joseph Thomas Danca; Ryan Danforth Dick; Christi Lynn Dineff; Malini Rochelle Doshi; Matthew Drees; Katie Marie Duggins; Lindsey Saaren Dunn; Kathleen Elizabeth Eaton; Faramarz Edalat; Emily Elyse Elarde; Julia Marie Ellis; Christopher T. Folkens; Tiffany Lynn Formas; Adam R. Freda; Timothy Grant French; Antonina I. Frolova; Richard R. Galen; Kathryn Lila Gelder; Nsangou Tambangre Ghogomu; Amanda Dianne Glader; Tina Marie Gorecki; Michael Robert Gorman; Lynda Gail Gould; Wendy Marie Grabowski; Ishaan Gupta; Amanda Autumn Haring; Gregory Carson Hawkins; Laura Kathleen Heck; Zachary J. Hensel; Eleanor Elizabeth Hodak; Elizabeth Hofbauer (in the R's); Kimberley Dawn Holich; Joshua Nord Hook; Keith Daniel Hormel; Meng-Yu Huang; Courtney Nicole Huffman; Anne Catherine Kaiser; Hari S. Kannan; Rebekah Ann Kasper; Chad Lynn Kellenberger; Laura Anne Kelley; Stephen James Kempf; Pouya Kheradpour; Kimberly Marie Kiefer; John Jisuk Kim; Seema Panduranga Kini; Jessica Marie Kinkin; Christine Ann Kinscherff; Gregory S. Knapp; Wing Ho Ko; Marjorie Lynn Koeppen; Yee Lih Koh; Yevgeny Kozachuk; Lindsey Anne Kraig; William Robert Kries; Agatha Ava Kubalski; Kristina Marie Lebeau; Ivan Young Lee; Shuyi Lee; Vincent Cheuk Hang Leung; Josephine Yu-pin Liang; Renessa J. Linstromberg; Lauren Elizabeth Little; Conrad Liu; Dianna Y. Liu; Agnes Hoi-Chi Lo; John Silvio Martino; Luciana Mouro Varanda Mattos; Kate Frances Meister; Luis Antonio Mejia; Kristina Kelly Mitton; Krista Marie Monier; Brandon Michael Nefcy; William James Nelson; Sebastian James Neumayer; Joshua William Newman; Erica Ashley Noble; Laura L. Novick; Katherine R. Nufer; Lauren Ilene Nyhan; Tessa Maye Oberg; Mark Jacob O'Donnell; Jennifer Marie Ogren; Patrick James O'Hara; Laura Blustein Ortman; Jeremy A. O'Sullivan; Casey Nicole Owens; Deniz Ozhan; Stephanie Ann Painter; Marc Huang Pan; Christie Eae Park; Christina Marie Park; Eunice S. Park; Anthony John Parzgnat; Abhilash Babu Patel; Ankur Bharat Patel; Mital Kishor Patel; Riddhi Mahendra Patel; Tejash K. Patel; Matthew J. Perry; Sean Michael Peters; Ashley Nicole Peterson; Michelle La Verne Pezzuto; Thomas R. Phillips; Dominic E. Philpott; Kathleen Diane Pokrywiecki; Vimal M. Prajapati; Karrie Kathleen Probst; Whitney Elayne Purtha; Chakka E. Reeves; Andrea Elena Renaldi; Elizabeth Rose Richter; Ryan Allen Rivera; Elise Nicole Robeson; Tara Sheree Rogers; Samantha Melanie Rollins; Susan Irene Roman; Lauren Ann Roschen; Ryan Thomas Ross; Rafael Miguel Ruggieri; Christine Ann Saba; Lindsay Tyler Sandbothe; Stephen A. S. Saville; Jason D. Schauer; Holly Lynn Scheeringa; Jessica L. Schoen; Emily Elizabeth Schumm; Adrienne Michele Schupbach; Anna Milena Schwarz; Lisa Ann Schweinberg; Kara Lynn Scott; Becky Shirl Sebert; Charles Harry Seloover; Lauren Ashley Serafin; Eliana Natalie Shapiro; Elizabeth Diane Shapiro; Kerry Pui Ho Shea; Joel Curtis Shields; David E. Shore; Raymond Bond Shum; Rebecca Marie Simpson; Paul Ramon Singh; Paul Russel Sledd; Alexis Maria P. Smith; Elizabeth Anne Smith; William K. Snodgrass; Stephanie Nicole Solley; Ryan Michael Spain; Elizabeth A. Spiekermeier; Mark T. Stachnik; Ann Catherine Steffen; Amanda Elizabeth Stern; Jason Lee Story; Kimberly Anne Stutzman; Rita Erin Szafranski; Ian Nathaniel Lim Tan; Brandon James Tefft; Ting Feng Toh; Carolyn Anne Tomchik; Amy Marie Trowbridge; Robert Edison Tsai; James Vernon Tuton; Megan Christine Utzinger; Shawna Lynne Walker; Charles Verne Walker, IV; Kathleen M. Walsh; Mia Anne Walter; Elisa Susan Weber; Katherine Claire Wilhelm; Lissa Kay Winters; Megan Elizabeth Witmer; David Scott Wolpa; Jennifer Nicole Woodard; Ajay Yadlapati; Ashley Eve Yahn; Yueyang Yang; Megan Elizabeth Zachar; William Abel Zeiger; Lianhan Zhao; Sean Phillip Zivin; Miranda Beth Zwingelberg. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

18. 2006 University Honors 2006 University Honors Weston T. Adcock; Bryan C. Alkemeyer; Elizabeth V. Anez; Haw Yee Au Yong; Kathryn Lee Baker; Miranda N. Baker; Kimberly Barchenger; John Scott Berka; Brian Daniel Bertram; Julia Birgina; Jared E. Blackstone; Robert H. Blackwell; Lucas A. Blahnik; Simina Maria Boca; Meghan K. Bogaerts; Bradley W. Boudouris; Mark Clifton Brown; Kimberly A. Burkhart; Kevin J. Burns; Scott A. Cameron; Seth Carnahan; Chad Sherman Carroll; Sherwin Ming Chan; Whitney Chappell; Dara Chen; Laura Peihan Chen; Zhebo Chen; Yixin Chew; Yenhoa Ching; Wasim Chowdhury; Heather Clodfelter; Can M. Comertoglu; Matthew J. Conklin; Megan F. Conrad; Jennifer D. Coughlin; Krista Rene Coultas; Lydia Ann Cox; Maria Lynne Cox; Joshua M. Crandall; Anne Culumber; Thuy Tram Dang; Lindsay D’Anna; Gavin Ross Davis; Bradley G. DeBlauw; Fatih Degirmenci; Larry B. Dietrick; Christopher Earnhart; Jessica Lynn Eggert; Kristin J. Engberg; Mohammed Q. Esmail; Allison L. Faetz; James Maury Falkoff; Subia Fatima; Adam Clay Faust; Kate Amy Feldt; Erin Leigh Feucht; Christopher Fletcher; Lee R. Fok; Anjali Forber-Pratt; Leah Catherine Fotis; Brittany B. Garbe; Aaron C. Geise; Daniel Martin Gold; Robert Glenn Gore; Julie Gorzkowski; Kathleen Rae Gough; Cynthya K. Goulet; Kathleen C. Graham; Jessica T. Grenis; Cara G. Grumley; Kathryn Guilfoyle; Blair Halder; Jennifer Halvorson; Paul S. Han; Matthew W. Hansen; Patrick John Hatch; Patrick S. Hayes; Jane He; Lindsay R. Hinkle; Cheeng Tse Ho; Nicole Holly; Timothy C. Hsieh; Chien Che Huang; Andrea Nicole Hyser; Rick Jakubowski; Elizabeth Jaxon; Valerie L. Jennings; Lara Nell Jensen; Ashley S. Johnson; Laura-Lee E. Johnson; Andrew C. Johnston; Sage Jung; Julie M. Kander; David Aaron Kaplan; Amber Karecki; Benjamin A. Keller; Ryan G. M. Kelly; Leslie Anne Kenshol; Parsa Khalili; Farooq Raza Khan; Caitlin A. Kilcullen; Stephanie L. Klein; Vlasta Komorous-Towey; Eli S. Lazar; Julie M. LeCleir; Angela Yinghuei Lee; Elizabeth M. Leitch; Erin Joy Lewis; Tamar Neeley Lickton; Shuangli Liu; William G. Logas, Jr.; Susan Jane Lohuis; Nicole M. Loos; Idan Lupinsky; Patrick T. Lynch; Nicole Mailhiot; Gail Marie Martin; Brandon Lee Maslov; Daniel Mayo; Lauren Marie McArdle; Megan E. McCann; Andrew G. McCormick; Molly McMorrow; Kate Elyse McShane; Jodi Beth Menn; Blake J. Mikus; Jennifer B. Miller; Elizabeth Ann Moncada; Justin J. Montgomery; Justin M. Montminy; Brianne A. Moser; Sankirtana Mundlapudi; Michaela Muresan; John Timothy Murphy; Carrie L. Murrow; Ashley Ann Myers; Todd Nagy, Sr.; Muneaki Nakamura; Loma Nanavaty; Mary T. Nichols; Noor Aminah Obaisi; Erika Osher; Nicole A. Osolin; Brandon Oswald; Rie Ozeki; Lauren M. Partyka; Crystal Pauley; Jennifer M. Pearson; Eric Wayne Penney; Bryan James Petrus; Laura Elizabeth Pfau; James Sam Pike; Bharathi Pillai; Amy Lynn Pirog; Morgan Polikoff; Colleen Potter; Reinier P. Pualengco; Rohit S. Puranik; Laura Jean Purdue; Mallory Lynn Rahe; Erin Lynn Randolph; Jesse C. Rathgeber; Stephanie L. Renguso; Anne Therese Rodger; Jacob N. Rodick; Ivana Rosenblatt; Mark D. Roth; Paul L. Rotter; Janice Mae Ruelo; Jaclyn E. Rumpf; David J. Ruta; Lauren Rae Savastio; Katie M. Schad; Megan L. Schellinger; Viktoria Schneider; Jonathan Schonert; Gregory Schwaegler; C. A. Schwerdtfeger; Elizabeth A. Seibel; Nirali R. Shah; Alan Hunter Shain; Zane Shi; Stephanie Silosky; Joseph L. Simonis; Jason D. Skowronski; Jeremy Lang Smiley; Jason Ryan Soble; Amanda Jean Spinka; Paul Spyridis; Catherine Starks; Mark A. Stephens; Michael J. Strohman; Kimberly Sula; Kate Lynn Sutor; Melissa J. Tamason; Sage Briana Tarter; Justin E. Teisberg; Laura E. Theby; Lisa C. Theis; David A. Tilford; Katelyn Tobin; Brian James Townsend; Susan M. VanBlaricum; Mark Vildgorn; Robert L. Vlach; Justyna A. Wagner; Salman A. Waheed; Xiaoqing Vicky Wang; Megan E. Wehrli; Lindsey Weis; Christopher M. Welch; Alison R. Wells; Brett W. Wendle; James Ryan Whitaker; Siobhan M. White; Emily Withenbury; Allison L. Wolfe; Thomas J. Wubben; Rui Zhang; Julie Ann Zielinski; Eric J. Zimmerman. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

19. 1944 University Honors 1944 University Honors Jo Anne Booker; Francis Albert Boyle; Margaret W. Boyle; Harold Clinton; Richard J. Divilbiss; Sidney Epstein; Pete Fenoglio; Robert Earl Fish; Miriam Thrall Foster; Cecile Freireich; Marvin William Frisch; Lowell C. Gibson; Warren F. Goodell, Jr.; Mary Margaret Gordon; Harriet E. Henderson; Horace Edward Hood; Barbara K. Johnston; Frederick Louis Kahl; Jeannette R. Kramer; Sheldon J. Leavitt; Elizabeth Ann Livesay; Carl William B. Loeseke; Gordon W. McClure; Alberta Carol Menzel; Veronica Joan O'Neil; Anne Elizabeth Parry; Marvin Paulshock; Margaret L. Phillips; Verne Keta Purcelle, Marilyn Merle Rankin; George G. Roller; Jeanette Ross; Harold Lincoln Schick; John Claude Schuder; Ruth Virginia Shaff; Shirley Anne Smith; Phyllis K. Stout; Margaret Lee Thomas; Myrtle Louise Thomas; Wilma Jean Thomas; Miriam Ruth Thrall; Veikko Kalervo Viitanen; Burnham F. Walraven; Mary E. Williams; Ruth Albera Wirsig; Elizabeth Ann Wolfe; Margaret W. Younkin. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

20. 1948 University Honors 1948 University Honors William Peter Adams; Bryce Elbert Alberty; Wilson Brady Anthony; Nancy Jane Armstrong; Jo Ann Ator; Murray Lewis Babcock; Klaus Baer; George P. Balz; Carlos Barkley, Jr.; Evelyn Marie Barnes; John Robert Bartley, Jr.; William E. Benson, Jr.; Beryl Dawson Bonner; Burton Hugh Bouwkamp; Patricia Starke Brannick; Charles Rush Broehl; Edmond Brown; Shirley Rita Brown; Gene Adam Brucker; Maurice L. Burgener; Alice Lorene Burke; Richard Campobello; George R. Carlisle; James V. Clanahan; James Taylor Clinton; Richard A. Coderre; Edward C. Colin, Jr.; Hugh Holmes Connolly; Paul F. Conrad; Joseph Marion Cook; Chester G. Cooper; Burton Lloyd Cordry; Charles M. Crawford; Betty Mary E. Croft; Homer Lee Crouse; Donald S. Croxton; James Owen Curtis; Genevieve Czerwinski; Philip Maurice Dadant; William B. Davenport; Edward D. Dwight Dennis; Thomas Edward Dolan; Donald Nelson Duvick; Edwin Charles Edwards; G. Arthur Eisenhuth; Robert James D. Evey; Loretta Mae Fatland; Edward C. Fensholt; Benjamin C. Fisher; E. Jean Fleharty; Arthur N. Fleming; Margot Louise Flock; Robert L. Folger; Betty Louise Foss; James Ray Fox; Margaret F. Foxvog; Wilson James Frank; Leo Ray Fryman; James Clark Gammill; Berle Elaine Garrett; Leo Leonard Gedvilas; Harry Gille, Jr.; Ralph Herald Goebel; Robert Eugene Goetz; Shirley Goldstein; Mary Jean M. Green; Joan Harvard Grout; Rex Alan Guest; George Vance Guy; James F. Halsey; Alexander V. Harris; Jean Rogers Hasch; Harold Lee Hauter; Mary Wedge Helm; John M. Henton, Jr.; Herbert Moritz Hirsch; Kent Haessler Hobart; James Donald C. Hogan; James Loie Honnold; Dickran S. Izmirlian; William Good James; Adelaide V. Jauch; William John Jensen; Ralph V. Johnson; Robert Vernon Jurgens; Harry George Kabbes; James Moody Keith; Mark Robert Kinter; Robert T. Kirkpatrick; Leonard Abbott Knopf; Stanley D. Koch, Jr.; Norman Kranz; Robert Frederick Krug; David Cherry Kyle; Robert William Lally; Joanna Stern Lange; Mary P. Lauchner; Bert Grover Leigh; Martin Lewis; Bert G. Lichtenstein; George Roger Livesay; David Wallace Locklin; James Piatt Lodge, Jr.; Richard Golden Love; Charles E. Marberry; Paul Leo Marcinkoska; Mary Lucille Mathews; Robert Lee May; Joseph Lionel Mazer; Victor Roman Mazzucco; Mary Jean McLaughlin; Samuel Mendelowitz; Cyril E. Mendelson; Robert Carl Menken; William A. Michael, Jr.; Charles Keiter Miles; Alice L. Misegades; James B. Mowry; James Edward Moyer; Cecil Dewey Nelson, Jr.; William Leo Nelson; Paul Richard Olson; Gloria S. Pagliarulo; Robert L. Pancoast; George Harold Perbix; Raymond Perlman; Bernard Lee Pfefer; Sally Jane Pfeffer; Elsa Jayne Cowan Pheiffer; James William Pierson; Dorothy Ann Price; John Prodan; Victoria Prodan; Oliver Thomas Purl; Norman Laverne Raab; Robert John Rappl; Robert Nelson Rasmus; Jean Helen Reedy; Charles William Reene; Marjorie H. Richey; Bernice Richter; Mary Lou Rohling; Kay Watson Ross; Norman P. Rotenberg; Everett Dean Ryan; Evelyn H. E. Sacadat; Allan Rex Sandage; Louis J. Schaumburg, Jr.; Warren Henry Schuetz; Donald Werner Scotton; Charles H. Sechrest; David Shapiro; Earl Page Shapland, Jr.; Howard Sherman; Wayne Simpson; Marcus George Singer; Donald Harvey Skadden; Harriet Carrier Smith; John Henry Smith; Sidney Edward Smith; Edwin Henry Spuhler; Beryl Bonner Stahnke; Howard Steinberg; Martha L. Strickland; Er-Ching Su; Ching Suer; Harold Henry Tholen; Wilbur John Thom; Herman Franklin Thompson; Mary Josephine Wedge; Edgar Lee Weinberg; Edward Lee Whitaker; Edward D. Wickersham; Evangeline C. Willett; Frances H. Wilmeth; Charles R. Wilson; Robert Swern Wiseman; Ruth Alice Wolfe; Frederic L. Zeisler; George Stanley Zilis; Dorothy W. Zimmerman. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.
select all : clear all : add to favorites results 1-20 of 21 item(s)  page 1 of 2 : ( <<  1  2  >> ) :: previous : next
powered by CONTENTdm ® | University of Illinois at Urbana Champaign Homepage ^ to top ^