Search results for Rachel   
Refine your search
Names
Albert Abalos, Sapan A... (1)
Andrew Theodore Alig K... (1)
Angela Angela, Andrew ... (1)
Bruce Craig Abrams Kur... (1)
Cassandre Jade Adolf S... (1)
Show more...

Date
1937 (1)
1983 (1)
1986 (1)
1988 (1)
1992 (1)
Show more...

select all : clear all : add to favorites results 1-20 of 20 item(s)  page 1 of 1 : ( <<  1  >> ) :: previous : next
 Image: Title: Names: Description:

1. 2000 University Honors 2000 University Honors Erin Lynn Albers; Scott Gavin Althoff; Brooke Aldrich Anderson; David Stephen Anderson; Siong Ming Ang; Anthony Alan Armstrong; Luke Thomas Babler; Anne Marie Barnard; Jane Anne Barnes; Rhett Allen Barrett; Amanda Jean Barrick; Jennifer Geraldine Bohanek; Matthew Joshua Brictson; Sean Timothy Broihier; Sarah Lindsey Burch; Michael Laurence Cada; Zachary D. Cain; Todd Ian Callister; Alison Beth Carpenter; Thomas Paul Cass; Jayme Lynn Cassell; Audrey Mei Lin Chan; Wilson Sian Chew Chan; Selena Elaine Chau; Karen Chiu; Zachary Steven Christensen; Andrew William Clark; Nicole Lynne Collins; Scott Edward Converse; Kristi Ann Costabile; Ralph Ambrose Crisostomo; Scott Philip Crofts; Todd Gregory Cunningham; Jacek Czajkowski; Tamara Taylor Daniel; Laura Michelle Dauenhauer; Heather Jean Deisinger; Markus Austin Dickinson; Damian V. Dolyniuk; Tara Lee Dubay; Erica Lynn Dupuis; Faruk Durmic; Julie Ann Dyar; Jason Alan Elliott; Jeffrey Thomas Elliott; Karen Jill Engberg; Eric Timothy Engelhard; Kelly Irene Fabish; Daniel Zachary Feuser; Jason Aaron Firak; Kelly Jeanne Fitzpatrick; Brian James Flahaven; Jason John Francis; Douglas Edward Frieden; Sam J. Fugazzotto; Jonathan Michael Galownia; George Michael Gemelos; Clarice Karine Gerke; Aaron Lev Goldman; Stephen Mark Govenar; Heather Lynn Green; Carrie Ann Gross; Travis Justin Grove; Erica Christine Gruber; Ivan Hadad; Amina Marie Hafez; Gregory Cameron Harfst; Barbara Jo Harner; Michelle Ann Hawkins; Michelle Ann Hein; Wai Yee Paula Ho; Melissa Sue Hoffman; Adam Glen Hooks; Charles Suhwa Huang; Kevin Michael Huffenberger; Candice Beth Jaffe; Emad Waleed Jassim; Kyle Lawrence Jensen; Anuj Kumar Jenveja; Christina Marie Johnson; Kate Deborah Johnson; Mark Christopher Johnson; Nicholas Tovera Johnson; Taryn Rae Johnson; Erica Lyn Jones; Jennifer Michelle Jones; Alex Kaluzny; Patrick Michael Kane; Kavitha Kanthilal; Anneliese Josephine Katek; Susan Lea Katz; Sarah D. Keenan; Hong Ki Kim; William Arthur Kindorf, IV; Neil Ryan King; Christopher James Koman; Sandra Lynn Koterski; Rajeev Harish Kothari; Paul David Kramer; Heather Lauren Nicole Krawczyk; Joyce Jayoung Ku; Kiren Mahendra Kumar; Shimantika Kumar; Liana Barbara Lamont; Jeremy Jay Larson; Lindie Raye Lee; Amanda Kathryn B. Leonard; Amy Jo Little; Maria Lisa Logli; Rachel Sarah Malis; Todd Jones Manchester; Jay Anthony Mann; David Edward Marinier; Stephanie Lois Marino; Vanessa R. Marma; Bridget Louise Marnell; Alison Nicole Mastny; Daniel Walter Mattison; Saurin Yash Mehta; Jeanine Joet Menczywor; Kanwal Abbas Merchant; William Sean Messner; Anna Marie Meyers; Michael Eb Mielzynski; Lara Helene Miller; Jana Lynn Monier; Jennifer Renee Moore; Kevin Grimes Moore; Stewart Thomas Moran, III; Apurva Pradeep Narechania; Kunjan Ashok Narechania; Molly Joanne Nash; Valerie Marie Nelson; Kimberly June Nicol; Hillary Howlett O'Malley; Ann Elizabeth Ommen; Vito Michael Pacione; Nate Pantumsinchai; Nichole Kathleen Paolella; Sarang Peruri; Irene V. Piven; Stephanie Tara Potter; Lavanya Radhakrishnan; Tobias Noel Raiser; Rachel Anne Reynolds; Cristine Lee Rice; Jonathan David Rich; Julius Caesar Romasanta; Angela Zancho Ropers; Michael Kenneth Rosenow; Michelle Anne Rosenzweig; Erika Diane Sajpel; Jesse Philip Scaria; Andrew Robert Schrader; Kate Elizabeth Schupp; Dana Ann Serb; Jason D. Shah; Brianna Nicole Sharp; Torin David Shear; Stephen David Shen; Robert Gene Shimmin; Jeffrey Richard Shuman; Matthew James Sirovatka; Mindy Jo Smith; Christopher Del Stauthammer; Gregory Richard Stokke; Prashant Kirit Sura; Rebecca Dawn Swearingen; Matthew Mark Sztelle; Boon Kiat Tay; Laura Kay Temple; Rachel Kathleen Ellen Thompson; Sidney Chee-Cheng Thong; Monika Jolanta Tkaczyk; Philip Eric Truesdale; Amy Suzanne Turner; Christopher Alexander Tutor; Eric Trygve Utne; Jill Elizabeth Van Dyne; Karyn Catherine Vance; Ina M. Veitmanis; Emily Susan Wang; Jacob Ashley Wasson; Jill Ann Wesselmann; Kathleen Helen Westjohn; Nathan Ray Wheeler; Jessica Camille Ring Whitham; John Byron Whitney; Cathrine Ann Wiemers; Ryan Logan Windish; Rachel Corinne Wofford; Kimberly Ruth Zieger. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

2. 2013 University Honors 2013 University Honors Jean Eloise Abbott; Elizabeth Abushevitz; Muneeb Ahmed; James a. Antonaglia; Rose-ann U. Aragon; Pourya Assem; Adam Augspurger; Christopher Baldwin; Alexis Marie Bargione; Jenna M. Beckmann; Claire E. Benjamin ; Lily Benner ; Ran Bi; Patrick C. Blechle; W. Gus Bloink; Emily a. Blumenthal; Victoria Bokios; Jessica H. Bollow; Daniel Duffy Borup; Justine Brakefield; Joseph William Brokaw; Caroline Marie Brown; Mark Joseph Brown; Carolyn J. Buesing; Chris J. Burgielski ; Clarissa a. Bush; Christian M. Butler; Julie K. Chamberlin; Jerry Chin-ling Chang; Xinyi Chen ; Yujie Chen; Cheng Cheng; Jason Chessare; Benjamin X. K. Chng; Grace Ho Yee Chow; Neil Christanto; Margaret a. Ciesielski; Katelyn J. Clark; Christopher D. Corazzi; Elizabeth a. Curtin; Troy Anthony Davis; Miguel S. De Dios; Leslie R. De Leeuw; Eric a. Debellis; Yue Deng; Shalin C. Desai; Leah Hoa Dinh; Jonathan R. Diores; Maren K. Dixon; Mauricio Dubovoy; Roman Dudko; Michael S. Eichner; Ashley E. Etzkorn; Timothy E. Ewan; Yu Fang; Natalie Jane Farmer; Jessica Rose Faus; Emily Rose Felker; Timothy J. Foltz; Brian Gabriel Freidin; Corey R. Fry; Carolyn Gehrke; Rebecca Gilbert; Amanda Sue Gilpin; Abigail Faith Gioja; David R. Goldstein ; Jacob P. Goldstein; Anna Mary Gotfryd; Maciej Grabarek; W. Caleb Gray; Briana L. Grymonprez; Lauren Noel Hambel; Jeffrey W. Harmon ; Amy I. Harwath; Anna Hausmann; Jessica Heckenmueller; Aubree Henderson; James E. Hennessy ; Pamela Hochwert; Toby Joseph Holda; Rachel K. Holmes ; Allison E. Hopper; Claire Houtsma; Jenna Howell; Aadhar Jain; Christine M. Janak ; Matthew W. Jarrett; Lauren Marie Jason; Erik Anthony Jensen; David Patrick Kabak; Eileen Kamtawijoyo; Sarah E. Kasper; Jamie Ann Keen; Sonali Khurana; Jon a. Kiefer; Christina Kim; Elissa Kim; Taehyeon Kim; Rachel Anne King; Demetre a. Klebaner; Eli David Kliejunas; Luke Andrew Knapp; Blake Konrardy; Fay E. Krewer; Andrew Joseph Kryczka; Michelle Kunkler ; Donny S. Kwandindo; Quinn Carlton Lake; Jeffrey Scott Lale; Matthias H. D. Landt; Jessica Lynn Laplante; John Turk Lavanne ; Marshall Lee Lawler; Jeffrey B. Lawson; Charles Lederer; Emily Youngmee Lee ; Ryan J. Lee; Dongming Lei; Xinran Li ; Jiahe Lin; Hannah L. Littman; Alexander J. Litzau; Shiyang Liu; Lingkun Lu; Alexandra Lundquist; Ruobing Ma; Kimberly M. Madden; Benjamin L. Magolan; Bridget a. Makol; Emily Malamud; Amelia Martens; Jared Ross Matthew; Maeve Mccartin; Tara R. Mcgovern; Brittany Mclean; Ian Edward Mcnamara; Benjamin M. Miller; Margaret Ann Miller; Mustafa a. Mohamad; Maseeh Moradi; Jennifer E. Morrow; Jennifer M. Moss; Kyle Joseph Mueller ; Wendy Anne Muir; Alan J. Mundhenke; Erin Murphy; Madelyn Murphy; Virginia Murray; Ka Lui Ng; Danila Nikitin; Matthew Novack; Conner M. Olsen ; Theodora Papastratakos; Anthony R. Pedota; Lauren Pellant; Tony Peter; Rachel M. Petersen; Lila Grace Powell; Joseph F. Pulka; Callie Suzanne Rahe; Adina Louise Raizen; Diana Rechenmacher; Alison R. Rhoades ; Christine M. Rhoades; Caitlin E. Riederer; Caitlin Rose Rinker; Gabrielle C. Romano; Mary R. Rooney; Madeline Macy Root; Tyson M. Rosengren ; Nick Rossi; Michelle Rotheiser ; Mallory Beth Rubin; Stephanie Russell; Jaimie Y. Sanders; Corey Daniel Sarcu; Kelsey L. Sauder; Jeffrey D. Sayler; Maria D. Scheet ; Paul Robert Schlais; Leah Ann Schmelkin; Matthew R. Schuelke; Jessica E. Schwartz; David Ari Sher; Xichen Shi; Emily F. Siner; Liza Marie B. Soriano; Marian B. Stauder; Lindsey L. Stirek; Arlena T. Stones; Michelle E. Stratton; Eileen J. Sul; Adam M. Tallcott; Aik Jun Tan; Bo Teng; Mae Hwee Teo; Matthew a. Tischer; Tong Tong ; Jeffrey G. Trost Jr.; Lara K. Troszak; Paulina S. Tylka; Hillary Valentino; Mateusz Michal Wala; Bowen Wang ; Shuyu Wang; Joseph Reid Weber; Eric Wei Wei; Kathleen Joy Weichman; Alexa M. Weiler ; Yeshiahu Weinstein; Lindsey M. Weishar; Jeffrey S. Wheeler; Madison M. Whitt; Zachary B. Wienhoff; Jake Walter Wiesen; David a. Wisthuff; Jessica Lily Wong; Robert Y. Wu; Weixin Angela Wu ; Sharon M. Wyskiel; Yaorui Xiao; Zhixing Xu; Jizhe Yang; Jessica Yeh; Jeffrey M. Yoshimura; Tess Brianne Zehr; Jeanne E. Zeller; Qian Zhang ; Weichao Zhang; Juntong Zheng; Jerry Zhou; Korinna Zorina. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

3. 2007 University Honors 2007 University Honors Albert Abalos, Sapan Agarwal, Nicole M. Alexander, Desalina Allen, Katherine Allen, Steven M. Andrews, Sarah E. Apple, Elliot G. Arsoniadis, Adam T. Austin, Ariel Avila, Lisa Jean Baer, Kaitlin M. Bandur, Britt A. Barbour, Arlene Umali Barlan, Suhail F. Barot, Richard D. Barritt, Allen Weas Barton, Paras S. Baxi, Brett A. Beardsley, Joanna Bechtel, Roenen Yaor Ben-Ami, Jessica M. Berger, Catherine A. Bernard, Joseph T. Beyer, Kathryn Bianchi, Benjamin R. Boldt, Hyun Ho Boo, Laura Grace Book, Melissa C. Bosslet, Deirdra Lynn Bown, Diana Lynn Brahm, Michael S. Bridgford, Warren "Tom" Bryant, Michael Buhnerkempe, Daniel Bunzol, Teresa Bussey, Allison Campbell, Ryan M. Carbone, Devi A. Chari, Kelly Nicole Cheney, Susan L. Chisholm, Mary-Kelsey Coletto, Sidney W. Comstock, Christina Concepcion, Vedran Coralic, Adam Bryan Craig, Brian George Craig, Jeff T. Cullinane, John P. Cunningham, Cristina M. Curcio, Michael P. Daly, Sara N. Davidson, Kimberly Lynn Davis, Megan Davis, Melanie C. Davis, Lisa L. Deangelis, Noel R. Dejarnette, Sara R. Didomenico, Laura Elkayam, Kerstin N. Engstrom, Ryan G. Fabrizius, Nancy Feng, Vanessa Diane Finch, Steven J. Fischbach, Abigail Folberg, Brett Weston Ford, Heather Lynn Forst, Julia Ann Franiak, Lauren L. Frankovich, Melinda D. Fricke, Kevin Garner, Blake Garrett, Kyle R. Garton, Eric Gati, Alexis Gellar, Suruchi A. Ghode, Christine A. Gifford, Patrick Kuanlye Goh, Brandon P. L. Gray, Brian R. Griffith, Cecelia A. Groark, Alka Gupta, Kellie P. Hackler, Jeffrey J. Harden, Michael Hastings, Laurie H. Henderson, Erin S. Hendricks, Kevin P. Henrick, Megan Marie Herting, Jennifer R. Hoffman, Daniel Paul Homan, Robert N. Howerton, Aaron J. Hughes, Thomas David Hughes, Rachel Lynn Ideus, Srivatsan Jayaraman, Regan R. Joehl, Rahil Deepak Jogani, Samip Hemant Joshi, Jessica A. Jurkovic, Michael Kallergis, Sang Kyu Kang, Yuna Kang, Nicole M. Kapelinski, Alex Frank Kaplan, Jeffrey C. Keith, Theresa Kim, Michael Robert King, Lance A. Kingston, Corinne Klott, Katherine E. Knapp, Zhixiu Koh, Katelyn N. Kolozy, Theresa Marie Koys, Courtney E. Kuhl, Nathanael P. Kuo, Chien Mee Lai, Allison Jane Lale, Kara Diane Lamb, Jerry Tin Chak Lau, Jenna L. Lawfer, Noah James Lenstra, Che-Wei Aries Liang, Ashley E. Lies, Jane Kathleen Louis, Jeffery John Lula, Joseph R. Lullo, Darryl Ma, Jennifer S. Mahanay, Benjamin D. Martin, Daniel John Mazur, Mark A. McArthur, Reed C. McBride, Jonathan R. McDaniel, Ashley E. McDonell, Laura McEnerney, Cara E. McKinley, Ryan Meals, Justin I. Meyer, Kristin A. Miller, Mark Daniel Miller, Matthew Evan Modes, Deven Monga, Jonathan Monteith, Matthew R. Moodie, Kaitlin Moran, Haley Mormino, Michael P. Munaretto, Adam Murad, Michael J. Muriello, Aniruddh Nath, Susan P. Palmer, Bhavisha Y. Patel, Dilshad D. Patel, Nicole M. Patterson, Kathryn S. Pekara, Bethany D. Perillo, Matthew Peters, Bryan C. Petzold, Ross Morgan Pevitz, Lisa J. Phillips, Matthew Won Piker, Kate A, Pokarney, Mallory L. Portnoy, Sean Poust, Yee Lin Pow, Lauren E. Rardin, Brigette Reiner, Evan M. Rosenfeld, Carolyn V. Rozich, Christel Ryndak, Bradley A. Sacher, Stephanie C. Sajuti, Nicole Schatzman, Sam Schmetterer, Matthew T. Schrieber, Kelly Schwenk, Kristen L. Seemayer, Alicia M. Seifrid, Brianne Shadensack, Robert S. H. Shapiro, Steven T. Sheehan, Richard G. Shulman, Dominic F. Siriani, Lisa S. Skowron, Shannon Renee Smith, Melissa S. Soenksen, Christopher Sparrow, Hemang Srikishan, Joseph S. Stephens, Brent C. Stern, Kelly Marie Stevens, Miranda Jean Story, Keerthi G. Subbarao, Marek Sulocha, Mu Sun, Kristen Sutherland, Matthew C. Swenson, Jessica Tarica, Shawn M. Temming, Adam N. Terese, Renee F. Thessing, Brett E. Theusch, Leon Yeow Ting, Lisa Triezenberg, Jamie R. Tripp, Koji Utsubo, Indra Verbiejute, Amy Lynn Waddell, Claire J. Walter, Jared Ray Walter, Melissa Warner, Jennifer Lynn Weber, Andrew K. Wegrzyn, Steven A. Weiss, Lauren Wendorf, Rachel White-Domain, Graham Widmer, Brock R. Williams, Chris Alan Williams, Wei Qiang Mark Wong, Xiaorong Jajah Wu, Pamela L. Wyatt, Alan Xiang, Xing Ye, Michelle K. Zeman, Jamie B. Zimmerman The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

4. 2008 University Honors 2008 University Honors Angela Angela, Andrew James Anzeljc, Yui Hei Alfred Au, Laura Renee Babula, Drew N. Becker, Taylor L. Benson, Lori E. Berbaum, Johanna Berge, David Louis Berland, Gail Ilene Bernstein, Adrian Robin Bettridge-Wiese, John Stuart Beurskens, Gurvinder Bhardwaj, Keturah Naomi Bixby, Stephen Michael Blanchette, Katlynn M. Boutan, Andrew Donald Bowman, Meaghan McGuire Brady, Sarah Brook, Jordan M. Burdinie, Melissa J. Bushnick, Nicole R. Cajindos, Ben Alexander Cantrell, Ryan Michael Carr, Justin Andrew Cauley, Goylette F. Chami, Anita Nandkumar Chary, Jessica Lee Chen, Kejia Chen, Michael Steven Chester, Melanie Anne Clark, Ian A. Clausen, Joseph Walter Clementz, Gregory J. Colombo, Samuel David Cowin, Caroline Cox, Adam Morton Crandall, Jennifer A. Cronin, Caroline Cyndee Cua, Laura Marina Cullen, Ellen Clare Mary Dahlke, Ann Marie Dailey, Justin Spencer Davidson, Sairaj Vijaykumar Dhople, Amber Leigh Di Mascio, Ivy Wakana Dixon, Alan Matthew Downen, Michael Joseph Duffy, Ellen M. Dwyer, Daniel S. Elegant, Ian N. Endres, Lawrence H. Erickson, David L. Ericsson, Xin H. Fang, Elizabeth Mary Farris, Bryce Elizabeth Faulkner, Trent Christian Folkens, Kyle J. Fox, Katie Ellen Fredericks, Michelle Heather Friel, Kristy Lynn Frye, Ryan A. Fuhs, Thomas Casey Galvin, Kevin Paul Garner, Meryl Delshire Garrison, Peter Mina Gayed, Douglas Christopher George, Joseph Paul Gerdt, Sara Ruth Gibbs, George J. Giese, Kate Greene Gillespy, Beth Eileen Golden, Cynthia Ann Goodchild, Caterina Gratton, Senthil Gunasekaran, Tahnee Dyanne Hagenbuch, Dana Lynne Haley, Samuel Harding-Forrester, Gil E. Harmon, Alexander Heath Hays, Kelly Rose Hendricks, Corby Elizabeth Hill, Jeremy Jon Hodel, Ryan Patrick Hoffman, Seth Tucker Hoffman, Kirsten Mary Hope, Nicole M. Horn, Matthew Aaron Horrell, Stephen David House, Jon Calvin Houston, Brianne Michelle Howser, Lauren Nicole Hoye, Harrison D. Hsueh, Whitney Marie Hubbard, Pauline Sanjaya Ie, Adam Karl Janzen, Brigitte Lee Jauch, Darshil Tushar Jhaveri, Adam R. Johnson, Cynthia Amy Johnson, Erik C. Johnson, Steven R. Johnson, Brett R. Jones, Elizabeth Jane Jordan, Alexandra Marie Kale, Chelsey Marie Kallembach, Zachary A. Kallembach, Kimberly Fay Karlin, Julia Elizabeth Katzenbach, Jay Thomas Kelley, Hyung-Sul Kim, Ashley Rose Knuppel, Jill E. Kording, Aubrey L. Korneta, Diana Marie Kost, Alyssa Marie Kritzman, Alexander Thomas Krueger, William Campbell Kurlinkus, Sunyoung Kwak, Lauretta Ann Lacko, Eric Junman Lam, Stephen P. Lane, John D. Layman, Francis Shinkun Lee, Rockne William Lee, Michael T. Leick, Jonathan Noah Lelah, Kathleen Mary Lenzini, Susan E. Lester, Betsy Dana Levine, Tamara Leora Linne, Matthew M. Lucas, Matthew Daniel Lyle, Laura Elizabeth Madary, Kathryn Elizabeth Malley, Tracy Herico Mariano, Evan Roy Marsh, Allison Rose Marshalla, Jeffrey Scott Mason, Phillip Randall Mathews, Alaina J. Mazewski, Erin Claire McBride, Erin Elizabeth McKeague, Megan Christine McMillen, Mary Rose McNicholas, Robert Anthony Mecozzi, Luiz F. Mendes, Rachel L. Messier, Sarah E. Messmer, Lauren Kay Mietelski, Andrew J. Millard, Emily J. Mills, Ashley Megan Mondul, Michael Anthony Mrozinski, Anita Mulye, Jacqueline Kate Myers, Kalman P. Nagy, Ashley Novak, Andrew Clark O'Connell, Cyrus Omar, Natalie Rose Pawlowicz, Sara Christine Payne, Paul J. Pelock, Timothy Patrick Peters, Rachel Elizabeth Petroske, Joy Nicole Petry, Amanda Marie Pierce, Leigh Andrea Pifer, Natalie Christine Popp, Matthew Aloysius Ralph, Kara Nichole Ramsey, Sarah R. Ramsey, Samantha Jose Recinto, Kate E. Renno, Julia Elizabeth Reynolds, Ewan S. Robinson, Philip Benjamin Rosen, Leonid Rotstein, Jennifer Hope Rumpf, Katherine Lynn Ryan, Mark D. Ryan, John Paul Rysavy, Hina Saeed, Jacob Steven Scheff, Adam Charles Schelkopf, Gail C. Schnitzer, Daniel Ryan Scholes, Kate Ashley Schowe, Tracy Beth Schwartz, Amanda Leigh Schweitzer, Leslie Anne Selcke, Ho Sang Shin, Neal Richard Simons, John Oliver Siy, John T. Smillie, Katherine Margaret Smoucha, Stacey Lynn Snodgrass, Teresa Lynne Sonka, Alyson Rose Steele, Katie Michelle Stoll, Jane E. Stremming, Benjamin David Strycker, Sarah Elizabeth Sullivan, Ruoshi Sun, George Peter Symeonides, Heather Therese Taff, Cameron Talischi, Anirudh Talwar, Emilie Mary Salma Tarraf, Charles J. Thompson, Amanda Lynne Thornton, Samantha Lynn Todd, Elizabeth M. Tofilon, Sumant Sarma Tumuluru, Elena M. Turner, Laura A. Unes, Kristine Elise Uragami, Michael Thomas VanAcker, Staci Lynn Vanderjack, Aaron Michael Veicht, Kathryn Jane Veldhuizen, Derek W. Vigil, Sara Michelle Vojta, Bryce Murray Waddell, Jacquelyn J. Wagner, Noah Martin Wangerin, Elizabeth Jean Wechter, Amy Lynn Weiner, Allyson Armstrong West, Paul D. Whitehair, Brent Mefford Wilson, Elizabeth A. Wilson, Jessica Wind, Kyle Tyler Wright, Feifei Xue, Tzyy-Shiuan Yang, Jong-Sun Yi, Jason Pak Hung Yuen, Sybil Nedumchira Zachariah, Erik Thomas Zeroth, Anna Marie Ziegler, Kara Michelle Zurbrugg The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

5. 2009 University Honors 2009 University Honors Omar Gasudraz Ahmed, Ashley Ann Albrecht, Ryan Thomas Alderman, Joseph Aron Altshuler, Matthew D. Alvin, Nicholas J. Anastas, Rhiannon N. Ardisana, Jessica Pauley Atkinson, Tyler L. Balma, Katelyn M. Barberis, Alexander Joseph Beata, Todd B. Becicka, Sarah L. Beck, Brandon T. Bender, Lindsay S. Blake, Sarah Nicole Blatti, Christopher W. Blim, Natalie J. Bodmer, Vanessa Claire Bordo, Suzanne Terese Brindise, Jocelyn Claire Broitman, Chad A. Brown, Katelyn Brown, Mallory J. Burdick, Jennifer Joan Burns, Daniel J. Campbell, Andrea M. Cantrell, James Francis Carbo, Jacalyn Renee Ceglinski, Rebecca Chan, Shiou-chi Chang, Wilbur Chang, Allen Chen, I-Ru Chen, Li-hui Chen, Woon Lyn Esther Chiew, Zhen Hao Chng, Marissa L. Clapp, Mary Kaitlin Colburn, Kathleen Marie Coppin, Keith Thomas Corpus, Patrick Jerome Coyle, Allison Emily Cruise, Joelle E. Curry, Laura A. Czopek, Nichole Carolyn Davidson, Alexandra Blair Davis, Michael Thomas Day, Ellen A. Dennis, Clarabelle Adelaide DeVries, Kerra Marie DiVincenzo, Deborah Danielle Dobbins, Vincent E. Dorgan, Elizabeth Sarah Dorner, Christine E. Downing, Lucas Brandon Edelman, Mallory S. Edgar, Caitlyn Ejankowski, Omar Adel El Bassiouny, Sarah Marie Erwin, Raymond B. Essick, Kimberly Diane Farbota, Iulia Filip, Gabriel Evan Fiscus, Lilia Fransisca, Andrew J. Furlan, Andrea Gaba, Kaitlin M. Gauen, Lisa R. Gervasio, Matthew T. Goelz, Carol Ann Goffron, Michael H. Good, Mari Ruth Gordon, Vikram Lalchand Goyal, Trent Michael Graham, Jenna L. Green, Christopher A. Gregory, Martin Grym, Kathy Yiyun Gu, Rachel Winifred Guild, Ridhima Handa, Heather R. Hanks, Christopher M. Hassen, Elizabeth Worner Haupt, Janine J. Henry, Jennifer J. Henry, Kaitlin Danielle Hooper, Andrew J. Hoover, Andrea L. Hunsinger, Emily A. Hurtubise, Rafael S. Ibay, Brett D. Jaros, Michael John Jelinek, Jennifer D. Johnson, Linda Marie Johnson, Lauren G. Kaczor, Dee M. Kaiser, Chris J. Karacic, Shannon P. Kean, Adam E. Keene, Madeline Keleher, Roberta Anne Kelm, Michael R. Knepper, Leigh A. Krahenbuhl, Bethany A. Kramer, Kara Jeane Krieg, Rade Kuljic, Amy Chuan-ming Kuo, Megan A. Kuske, Min Jung M. Kwak, Kaitlin R. Lahood, Adil Amirali Lakhani, Alexander P. Lambert, Jeffrey Ledebuhr, David Taehee Lee, Timothy Lee, Frances S. Levy, Jing Shan Lim, Eva Marie Lindsay, Christina Elizabeth Lohrberg, Jenna L. Lorenzini, Nurbek Mambetsariev, Jennifer K. Marazas, Alexander S. Marquis, Meghan Michelle Martindale, Brian Thomas Matesic, Margie A. Mathewson, Patricia-Anne Therese Mathy, Allison W. McDaniel, Caitlin Elizabeth McGovern, Megan K. McKendry, Kevin Thomas McParlan, Jenna Kae Mehalic, Shou Mei, Sania Merchant, Timothy R. Michaels, Alexander W. Millar, Brian Charles Miller, Jennifer L. Mize, Raymond W. Mok, Daniel B. Morgenthaler, Megan Elise Moss, Rachel Faye Mowery, Matthew P. Mulligan, Ashley A. Mulvihill, Alyssa R. Munch, Parthiban Muniandy, Erin M. Murphy, Nicholas Raymond Musser, Steven Arnaldo Napoli, Laura Nicole Nemeth, Jessica L. Newton, Jia Wei Desmond Ng, Jennifer Eve Nichol, Lisa Michelle Nikodem, Eunkoo Noh, Michael J. Notton, Ryan A. Notton, Megan O'Connor, Hong Wen Jeremy Oon, Paige E. Ortman, Yuri Ozeki, Ashley R. Paluch, Albert Pangestan, Jeffrey M. Pastiak, Devin Kirit Patel, Janaki R. Patel, Margaret Mary Haas Pepple, Matthew A. Perisin, Amy Elizabeth Petzel, Angela L. Pfammatter, Philip J. Pierick, James H. Pikul, Christine M. Pinheiro, Sara L. Poirier, Jamie C. Postlewait, Mallory Katherine Purdom, Zhan Fan Quek, Benjamin A. Raichel, Biswarathan Ramani, Alyssa E. Ramirez, Ronald P. Rascia, Senthil Rathinavelu, Brandon J. Reizman, Karen J. Remsen, Alec J. Rice, Anne E. Rivas, David F. Rockwood, Emily D. Rogers, Jose Luis Ruiz, Gregory J. Schebler, Ryan K. Schipfer, Scott E. Schultz, Amy M. Schumacher, Robert Alan Schuster, Justin Keith Seigler, Tenzing William Shaw, Anne C. Shivers, Andrew James Sit, Katie Marie Slaughter, Jonathan David Smith, Kara R. Smith, Lillian Keshun Soong, Mark Sparrow, Kelly L. Spence, Wiktor Gustaw Stopka, Mathew Edwin Strack, Jeremy Joseph Sugrue, Emily Lauren Swann, Jessica N. Sweet, Heather R. Taake, Zhen Wah Tan, Sarah Anne Taylor, Sean Thomas Taylor, Zhiyuan Teo, MingRue Dickson Thian, Bradley Douglas Torppey, Joelle S. Tripp, Andrew W. Truty, Sara Jeanne Uphoff, Lauren N. Waidelich, Kandace Kathleen Walker, Michael John Weaver, Leon P. Wells, Jessica Anne Wic, Erik J. Wilhelmi, Alexa Charl Wirth, Amanda L. Wirtz, Matthew John Wolf, Ching Yee Jenny Wong, Eric D. Wood, Alicia E. Wren, Kuang Xu, Vicky Y. Yang, Hui Wei Yeo, Wee Hong Yeo, Laura P. Zahn, Edyta Zareba, Matthew Zmuda. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

6. 2010 University Honors 2010 University Honors Drew Moberg Ahern; Sarah Albert; Lauren Allegretti; Eric R. Anderson; Lydia J. Anderson; Robert Anderson; Meghan Angley; Sarah Ashton-Szabo; Jordan Cole Axelson; Nicole M. Babuskow; Nathan G. Baird; Stephanie Baliga; Megana L. Ballal; Jonathan A. Bartelt; Abigail Nicole Bartolotta; Marina M. Basseas; Stephanie K. Benhart; Blake J. Bent; Dana Beth Bernstein; Rahul M. Bijlani; Michael Blasingame; Diana Blickensderfer; Michelle Bollaert; Brock Booton; Whitney S. Brandt; Lindsay R. Breiling; Daniel J. Brencic; William D. Brey; Carlie Jo Buehl; Emma Burrows; Cassidy M. Buss; Calen J. Campanella; Caitlin Carmichael; Lindsey Castleman-Zia; Katherine L. Castree; Josephine Chambers; Dorothy Yan Yu Chan; William Chemelewski; Jayce Cheng; Brittany A. Cherry; Michael John Choe; David M. Cohen; Samantha Anne Conlee; Alison R. Cristelli; David M. Cummings; Cheryl Cwik; Jamie Melissa Dalin; James A. Damore; Angeline A. De Leon; Allison C. Dehnel; Jarod J. Delhotal; Caitlin E. Deom; Tim Oliver Deppen; Colleen M. Dodge; Natalie R. Douglass; Kathleen Mary Doyle; Chris Duff; Jennifer E. Dulek; Sarah E. Erxleben; Michelle Feldman; Megan Fliss; Elizabeth A. Frazier; Sara K. Fuhrhop; Chloe E. Gaffney; Justin D. Galbraith; Scott J. Gallaway; Kristi G. Ganz; Matthew K. Gelber; Zachary H. Geller; Justin M. Gifford; Courtney Gilles; Adam B. Gluskin; Leslie A. Goldberg; Maxwell C. Goldberg; Jacqueline M. Gray; Christine Groesbeck; Angela Anne Grossi; Kathleen Guarna; William R. Gunther; Nina Rani Gupta; Katherine H. Hapeman; Tyler James Harpole; Bailey R. Hatch; Jake Hendee; James W. Henderson; Carly M. Herst; Sarah Hoene; P.J. Holder; Christopher Holthe; Stephany K. Hong; Emily Christine Howe; Winston Y. Huang; Mark E. Hull; Sarah Hussaini; Syed Muhammad Imaad; Jackie Jachymiak; Scott Edwin Janus; Yubo Jia; Xichen Jiang; Akrati Johari; Daniel P. Jones; Matthew S. Kamps; Rachel M. Kaplan; Luke C. Karcher; Ryo Kawaguchi; Elizabeth R. Keating; Terra Lynn Kern; Yekaterina Khazanova; Hao Wei Khor; Andrew D. Kickertz; Rachel Lee Kimnach; Anya Marie Knecht; Guangyong Koh; Mitchell A. Krock; Kyle Mackie Kruke; Sarah C. Kubicka; Megan Marie Kwasny; Sarah C. Kwon; Kristen Laflen; Jacqueline M. Larkin; Alysia Lehner; You Fen Lei; Scott M. Leithem; Tricia Leman; Tyler J. Leman; Ying Li; Stuart G. Lieberman; Kang Jie Lim; Amanda C. Lipon; Andrew W. Logeman; Handrea Anita Logis; Samantha Lopez; Natalie Lorch; Amanda Rose Lucchetti; David J. Luedtke; Stephanie M. Luke; Meghan A. Machon; Sara Marie Maletta; Peter A. Maraccini; Joseph B. Matuch; Lisa M. Mazzocco; Daryl Mccurdy; Mary Kate Mchugh; Kevin O. Mcnerney; S. Matthew Menke; Alethea C. Merelos; Mark C. Messner; Katherine E. Meyer; David W. Michael; Anthony M. Miele; Lauren M. Modelski; Lionel Moh; Amanda R. Moncada; Charles Z. Mooney; Caitlin Mower; Richard Allen Moy; Jeffrey A. Mudrock; Kyle S. Mundhenke; Yuzuko Nakamura; Kelly Ann Necastro; Brent A. Nelson; Shana R. O'Brien; Amanda Eunjung Park; Kristen L. Partyka; Mayur P. Patel; Janet V. T. Pauketat; Kacy Lynn Perry; Monica Lynn Pierce; Amy C. Priest; Jenna G. Prochaska; Emily K. Puchalski; Shane M. Regnier; Taylor Stephanie; Reid; Eric J. Reilly; Zachary E. Reyna; Katherine Robillard; James Roring; Lois Rosenberg; Joshua S. Rule; Mary Jo Ryan; Heather Marie Rybar; Kimberly M. Scanlon; Maggie L. Schaefer; Tyler Schehl; Stuart R. Schelkopf; Michael K. Schertz; Jennifer A. Scheurich; John L. Schneider; Zachary A. Schramm; Lisa M. Schraub; Kruti Shah; Shreya J. Shah; Lucas Allen Sheahan; Jennifer Anne Sheehan; Dominika Z. Shenoo; Samuel E. Siner; Branden J. Skarpiak; Natalie Anna Skobel; Ashley C. Soriano; Jennifer Stanuch; Jeremy J. Stoller; Tyler J. Surma; Victoria S. Svazas; Jeffrey G. Swada; Michael Szaflarski; Ling Feng Tan; Mikael F. Templeton; Stephen W. Theis; Kelli M. Thompson; Linda Trummel; Lewis Tseng; Michele A. Turk; Alexi T. Vahlkamp; Lauren A. Valadez; Samantha Valsamis; Lucille Vandermolen; Ben Vega-Westhoff; Brian Scott Vesely; Christina Virgilio; Amy B. Vogelsang; Kenneth P. Webb; Kirsten Carly Webb; Benjamin Ross Weber; Reginald Ernest Weece; Michael J. Wehrli; Nicholas G. Weiss; Kati N. Wenthe; Lindsay M. Williams; Marie E. Wilson; Terence Yeo; Erica C. Yuenger; Marina Yusupova; Gina Marie Zak. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

7. 2011 Honors Tablet 2011 Honors Tablet Michelle M. Abruzzo, Arslan Wali Ahmed, Benjamin J. Ahrens, Lior Aljadeff, Matthew C. Anderson, Jacob W. Arnold, Shaistah Bahrainwala, Justin Baird, Kristin Baskerville, Sobir Bazarbayen, Sean M. Berbert, Jared Black, Trente C. Blonski, Ellen L. Bogue, Craig C. Bradley Jr., Steven H. Buran, Jessica L. Campion, Stephanie G. Carrera, Jared T. Carter, Justine Sara Chan, Yi-Wei Chan, Shiyu Chang, Andrew Ian Chen, Christine M. Cheng, Kawa Cheung, Koon Seng Chia, Hyun Duk Cho, Esvina Choo Mei Seng, Allison J. Cobble, Elizabeth L. Cohon, Blake C. Colclasure, Jessica L. Collins, Caeli L. Connelly, Lucas A. Cook, Michelle Curran, Christopher L. Dardi, Akshay J. Dave, Xuan Deng, Graham Reid Dick, Matthew S. Dubois, Katie L. Dudek, Lindsay M. Eckhardt, Greg Eisenmann, Janiece A. Erickson, Christine M. Evans, John Ryan Ferguson, Brett Flanagan, Jessica D. Followell, Scott Warren Fong, Joseph M. Freund, Kristine E. Galloway, Jose A. Garmilla, Brittany Geegan, Katherine George, Sara Lisa Gillman, Daniel J. Gilpin, Marlo Goldstein, Daniel H. Greenebaum, David T. Grider, Timothy P. Grunloh, Jeffrey Grzybowski, Dayu Guo, Matthew Thomas Gust, Elise Marie Hall, Lynsie N. Hartman, Kassandra C. Hasty, Lynda Marie Hernandez, Carolyn Hinrichsen, Katherine D. Hoffman, Jaclyn B. Holtzman, Carolyn Ann Horak, Brian J. Hovorka, Jenae Lynn Howes, Sarah Hoyle-Katz, Fan-Chung Hsu, Mei Kuen Iris Hsu, Jaimie A. Huber, Daniel D. Ito, Katherine L. Janicek, Jing Jiang, Shannon Maura Jilek, Steven C. Kabbes, Kaitlyn Beth Kalata, Avery W. Kechter, Byoung Jun Kim, Hye Ryung Kim, Kyuchul Kim, Caleb Timothy King, Ryan D. King, Ann Marie Klaus, Kristine J. Klinger, Elias F. Klokkenga, Megan Valerie Klopp, Patrick M. Knaak, J. Michael Kohfeld, Brittany A. Koteles, Jennifer M. Koys, Brian A. Krock, James C. Kuo, Bramwell G. Lambrus, Megan Landeck, Nicholas Langellier, Andrew Larkin, Tung Yuen Lau, Erin E. Leahy, Benjamin N. Leddy, Andrew Y. Lee, Joonmo Lee, A. I. Lee-Richerson, Luis Steven Lin, Peifeng Liu, Erica Lynn Lopata, Ashley Laine Lucas, Ellen K. Luster, Rebecca V. Lyon, Megan Ann Malone, David Marburger, Daniel B. Marcus, Branden Nicole Marinko, Andrew E. Martin, Austin David Martin, Michelle Martz, Bridget L. McGarry, Nicole Mechling, Aaron Keith Medsker, Rachel Ellen Mejak, Jessica L. Messenger, Daniele Milazzo, Andrew E. Miller, Ann J. Miller, Lorianne M. Miller, Benjamin T. Montet, Tracey A. Morrison, Andrew Thomas Naber, Jacob Taylor Narup, Anne Nekoliczak, Johnathan Ng, Austin K. Nicholas, Jessica Nichols, Scott M. Ninmer, Haley S. O'Brien, Valerie E. O'Brien, Timothy J. O'Connor, Christine Oleksiuk, David S. Olsen, Natalie D. Pacini, Katrina Pang, Tanya Pardvngkiattisak, Megan Parilla, Sujin Ashlyn Park, Kimberly M. Parker, Jeffrey R. Peters, Marie-Alix Pham-Hung, Nicole M. Phillips, Brian Andrew Pierce, Michael A. Pirih, John Andrew Pizarek, Danielle Pollack, Thomas R. Powers, Dawson John Price, Mikhil Ajay Ranka, Peter B. Rapp, Jenna A. Reid, Christopher M. Renno, Mackenzie L. Riebel, Lars K. Rikardsen, Benjamin Rodrigues, Matthew Rosenberger, Adam C. Rule, Kristina N. Rutas, Chelsea Sallstrom, Christina M. Scriba, Ethan Craig Self, Dana Sengewald, Jordan Sestak, Zachary R. Shaftal, Patrick Shanley, Rachel A. Shehane, Margaret Shillington, Michelle E. Sitrick, Foram G. Soni, Samantha Erin Spitz, Theresa A. Steiner, Blake E. Stevens, Dylan S. Stradley, Adam N. Sturt, Elizabeth Sutherland, Elle J. Thermos, Tania Tomanova, Kristy Marie Treven, Ashley Marie Umali, Caroline M. Vanacker, Geovanny Vega Zamora, Jacqueline Waldman, Robert M. Walker, Sarah E. Walker, Kevin D. Wallington, Jialei Wang, Brandy Lynn Watts, Jenna Weinstein, Trifone Whitmer, Marissa A. Woodall, Yunfei Yang, Nathan W. Yee, Mingyi Yin, Bianca C. Zaharescu, Yi Zeng, Peter N. Zervakis, Matthew R. Zieman The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

8. 1993 University Honors 1993 University Honors Vinay Agrawal; Christopher T. Albert; Heidi Gay Almy; Michelle Marie Alt; David Thomas Andersen; Elizabeth Jane Awe; Michele Renee Basinger; Michael Andrew Beatty; Jill Lynn Benson; John David Bergmann; Beth Shari Block; Stani Vladimir Bohac; Jeffery Allen Boomershine; Frank Charles Borth, III; Peter Brigida; Dena Lynn Broughton; Timothy Alan Bruce; Cynthia Anne Brunton; William Thomas Buttitta; Wade Douglas Carlson; Noel Carlstrom; Charles Edward Carroll; Dennis A. Carta; Lynette Suet Lynn Chow; Stacy Lynn Chyla; Jacqueline Ciccio; James J. Clark, II; Todd Michael Cole; David Kenneth Cortez; Rachel Mairi Davis; Deborah Ann Demania; Jocelyn Gay Dickler; Amy Milliron Donahue; Lisa Jane Douglas; Darrell Newell Douglass; Jennifer L. Ekstam; Kristin Suzanne Elliott; Jennifer Joy Ellsworth; Maria S. Fardis; Persephone Ann Ferguson; Christopher Scott Frommell; Gregory Alan Fulling; Gaela Keith Gehring; Judith Claire Gilmore; Robert William Gomez; Heidi Nicole Goodman; Larry Duane Gowler, Jr.; Thekla Christou Halouva; Jeffrey David Hank; Mark Regan Hartman; David Scott Hays; Christopher Neil Hegarty; Angela Jo Heitz; Sharon Anne Hewitt; Jennifer L. Hibbard; Cynthia Lynn Hicks; David Foster Hill; Rachel Elizabeth Hobbs; Mary Margaret Hounihan; Jennifer Hui-Chun Hua; Nancy Lynn Huwe; Jeffrey Stuart Ignatius; Jennifer Meri Jacobson; Michelle Lynne Janet; Chen Ji; Jill Ann Johnson; Kurt A. Johnson; Teresa Louise Johnson; Susan Bernice Kaisner; Michael Jiro Kaneshige; Cheryl Ann Kapustka; Kenneth Michael Kelley; Greg Duane Kennebeck; Gordon McEwan Kindlon; Mark Edward Knipfer; Kathy Y. Ko; Tina Dee Kourasis; Jodi Lynn Kouts; Brian Roger Krausz; Bethann Kreiling; David Alan Kruckemyer; Jee Myeong Ku; Myron Thomas Kuhn; Victor Wingtat Kwong; Paul Matthew Lamberti; Robert Morand Lammert; Irfan Ahmed Lateef; Kathleen Marie Lebbin; Hyun Chung Lee; Leann Sue Leutner; Jonathan Ewing Lil; May Wuey Lim; Evelyn Jennifer Lin; Barbara J. Lindberg; Michelle Jeanine Litos; David Scott Lotsoff; Michael Dare Magnus; Cindy Ann Makofski; Deborah Ann Mann; Lance Collier Martin; John Alan Martini; Vicki Lea McClelland; Gaeron Ross McClure; Ross Craig McCoy; Robert Joseph McDonald; Emily Catherine McEwan; Linda Jean McKay; Kay McKenna; Wendy Joan McPherson; Christine Nicole Metzing; Kristina Indira Midha; Amy Louis Millron; Ross Ian Mishkin; Jillene Michelle Mittelman; Richard John Morey; Jason Christian Morgan; Donna Margaret Morris; Junko Nakajima; Bernard Seng Soon Nee; Brian L. Newman; Shala Marie Nicely; David Peter Nicholls; Anita Nijhawan; Daryl Len O'Connor; Maureen Susan O'Donnell; Laura Elisabeth Pasternak; Stephanie Lee Payne; Amy Jo Pierce; Brian Patrick Poirier; Michael Dale Poole; Jennifer Sue Rader; Tracy Marie Rapp; Cheryl Anastasia Rathan; Sabine Dorothea Rehm; Beth Jean Reynolds; Teresa Alana Rodriguez; Susanna Carol Ross; William Jerry Rotert, Jr.; Renee Christine Russian; Dana Leigh Ruther; Louise Sadowsky; Tod Benjamin Saltzman; Benjamin Thomas Sander; Chad Michael Sands; Jill Elaine Saulsberry; Angela Jo Schennum; Marla Marie Schmalz; Christopher Dale Schmitz; Rebecca Jean Schroat; Tania Marie Schusler; Kari Beth Schwartz; Shelli Michelle Seebruch; Monique Setiadi; Suhaila Shariff; Kendra Vail Sharp; Ty Eric Shay; Ann Louis Sherman; Molly Dee Shipp; Sharon Melissa Spencer; Scott Allen Splater; Torry Ray Steffen; Kristin Lynn Steingraber; Susan Michelle Stephen; Susan Jane Stevens; Bruce Clifford Stotts; Richard Edward Stump; Jill Ellen Swan; Joseph John Sylvester; Jason Richard Teeter; Linda J. Topping; Ann Sherman Tucker; James Corydon Vary, Jr.; Leticia Villarreal; Christine Ann Vinson; Kathleen Marie Von Ruff; Rakhi Sarita Wadhwa; Peter Thomas Wall; Herschel Dean Wallen; Robert Samuel Walton; Szu-Wen Wang; Kirk William Weiler; Kenneth Mark Weinberg; Katherine Anne Werner; Laura Marie Wilhelm-Barr; Joy Ann Williamson; David Harry Womack; Nathan L. Wright; Amy Elizabeth Ziegler; Angela Joan Zvinakis. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

9. 1994 University Honors 1994 University Honors Julie Diane Adamek; Jason 'Red' T. Anderson; Kevin Roy Anderson; Angela Barett Avery; Teresa M. Baker; Mary Treasa Bargmann; Abby Elizabeth Barker; Mark Joseph Barone; Richard John Barron; Michele L. Bath; Robert E. Beltz; Sally Jo Bennett; Mary Kay Bluhm; Julie Ann Bockhaus; Angela Mary Boeker; Matthew Jon Borror; William Scott Boston; Michael Eugene Bowdish; Christina Helen Brown; Jason Richard Cacioppo; Robert Victor Cadman; David Lewis Colclasure; Sheri Marie Danz; Matthew Lee Davidson; Laura Segebart Dethorne; Erik Mahlon Doyle; Maren Louise Drews; Christian Michael DuBois; Lorie Ann Egland; John William Eklund; Kara Denise Federmeier; Darcy Elisabeth Francis; Amy Beth Freed; Eve Abigail Friedman; Amy Goodwin Froelich; Kyle David Gagliardo; Gregory William Gallagher; Danielle L. Galland; Tracy Ann Gapsis; Paul Edward Gartner; Theodore Edward Glaser; Scott Philip Glauberman; Charles W. Golden; Amy Kay Goodwin; Sheryl S. Gore; John Gregory Graham; Matthew James Gribbins; Larry Walter Grischow; Arne Stewart Gullerud; Jennifer M. Gunji; Jennifer Misuzu Gunji-Ballsrud; Craig L. Hain; Seong Ho Han; Steven Lee Hanebutt; Jordan Stephen Hantman; Pamela Sue Hartman; John Gregory Hayes; Christine Elizabeth Heitsch; Leigh Ann Hemenway; Thomas John Henehan; Shawn Michael Herman; Carol Hermann; Christina Herrera; Shirley Ann-Fun Ho; Jason D. Hoag; Lester Michael Hockenberry; Michelle Diane Hodel; Stephen Reed Hoffmann; Wen-Yi Iris Huang; Rosenna Y. C. Hui; Anita Rose Hund; Elizabeth Ann Hutchens; Danielle Lynn Jackson; Brenda Anjanette James; Eleanor Kay Jenkins; Jennifer Lee Jones; Lorie Ann Jung; Kevin Alan Kalata; Michelle Joy Kaplan; Suzanne Marie Kercher; Jeffrey James Kinney; Aimee Suzanne Kirsch; Amy Kathleen Klockenga; Andrew Joseph Kotowicz; Donald Eugene Kramer; Scott Christopher Kutz; Henry K. Kwok; Benedict Ohoon Kwon; Sunil K. Lal; David Joseph LaSota; Sharon Ann Lawler; Elaine Bobor Lecinski; Henry Chong Lee; Timothy D. W. Lee; Melissa Lynn Leerkamp; Cori Hope Levin; David Joshua Levin; Krystal Marie Lewis; Rachael Joy Lewis; Scott K. Lindstrom; Jonathan D. Litao; Jason Darrell Lowe; Kevin Austin MacCormack; Lynn Christine MacDonald; Krista Gale Machovina; Eric Daniel Maloney; James Arthur Marsh; Jeoffrey Redstone McAllister; Iris Huang McCormick; James Earl McCormick, Jr.; Kristi L. McCoy; Patrick Joseph McEwan; Nerissa A. McGinn; Pablo Valente Mena; Jeffrey Arthur Meunier; Stanley Vernon Minch; Eden Shay Mogenson; Nerissa Mary Moray; Lisa Ann Musia; Krista Lynne Myers; Karen Leslie Nachman; Elizabeth A. Nemeth; Tony Chun Tung Ng; Susan D. Nguyen; Maria C. Nissi; Robert Matthew Noblett; Brian Patrick O'Kane; Lauren Rachelle Okum; Pamela Ann Olroyd; Jennifer L. Padbury; Jonathan Bernard Paetsch; Timothy Paul Pals; John F. Paschke; Ankit Mahendra Patel; Rachel V. Pendon; Deborah Lynn Petrik; Lance Allen Pfeifer; Frank Jeffrey Piekarz; John Thomas Pinnello; Jennifer L. Pittacora; Monica Jean Plisch; Kevin Joseph Prior; Jason Wane Pruiett; Gregg Richard Rabideau; Christopher Shane Ramsey; Catherine Anne Ricca; Angela Kaye Rinkel; Stephanie Jeanne Ritz; Julie Helene Robbin; Theresa Anne Robbins; Jason William Ryan; Leanne M. Sardiga; Jennifer Savage; Kerri Lee Scholl; Maria Seferian; Laura B. Segebart; Amanda Hill Shepherd; Robert Leon Shimon; Regina Louise Shumway; Keith F. Sierbinski; Keith Adam Sigale; Phyllis Muriel Sill; Elizabeth Simone Silverman; William Mathew Sineni; Marc Warren Slutzky; Kendra Kay Smith; Jack Jaeyoung Song; Ernest Spevak; Robert Alan Sprenger; Gregory Wayne Steele; Travis Logan Stiegman; Jean Claire Douglass Stoia; Eric Francis Sweeney; Rachel Katherine Tappan; Anthony Wayne Thomas; Michael Patrick Valley; Terry Dale Van Doren; Luis Fernando Varela; Brent E. VerWeyst; Jean E. Vogel; Elizabeth A. Vokurka; Timothy Shea Wadkins; Jeffrey Thomas Wei; Jan Renee Wenning; Kimberly Ann Wesbecher; Mark Eric Whitlock; James Russell Whitman; Michael John Willhoff; Amy S. Wlodek; Chad Alan Wohlrab; Adam Christopher Wood; Daniel Charles Woods; Micah B. Yairi; Michael Lane Younger. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

10. 1995 University Honors 1995 University Honors Susan Gabriele Alblinger; Asya Syed Ali; Mir Ehthesham Ali; Lindie Rachael Alvey; Neil Peter Anderson; Aimee Nicole Anthony; John Michael Bailitz; Kimberly Anne Baim; Kelly Scott Baker; Audra Brigid Baleisis; Jeffrey Culver Barcalow; Raffi Barsoumian; Jeffrey Howard Barsuk; Alexis Rae Bergan; Ojash T. Bhagwakar; Heather Louise Blacklock; Greg Michael Blakely; Timothy Scott Bleick; Gary Lee Blickhan; Mark Alan Blickhan; Kelly Ann Bolero; Tonya Swade Booker; Kenneth Howard Bridges; Anne Marie Burkybile; Greg Gene Busboom; Jennifer Renee Butler; Steven Michael Casey; Scott Robert Cauwels; Margaret L. Cederoth; Prabal Chakrabarti; Cynthia K. Chiu; Jeffrey Christopher Constantino; Jennifer Paula Janet Cutilletta; Andrew Stuart Day; Craig Alan DeElsnyder; Sarah Mary DeMeyer; Jill Christine Dennor; Peter Danny Dragic; Michelle L. Duffield; Scott Robert Duncan; Dana Ann Eisenmenger; Alicia Kathleen Embley; Angela Jean Evans; Brian Thomas Feld; Eugene Feld; Naomi Elisabeth Feldman; Kristin Sue Ferry; Ruth Frank; Jennifer J. Georgas; Brady Ray Goldsmith; Paul Jack Golko; Melissa Jo Goodson; Amit Goyal; Leanna Renee Gray; Robert Harris Green; Kelly Suzanne Gritten; Stephen Michael Groppel; Amy Marie Gustafson; Heather Hamilton; Douglas Charles Hansens; Karon Kathleen Harden; Julie Ann Hessman; Susan Kathleen Helmink; Carol Ruth Hetherington; Karen Elizabeth Heyen; Troy Anthony Hillman; Eric William Hilquist; Kristina Marie Hiney; Michael Joseph Hoffman; Danielle Ann Holthaus; Justin Kyle Hood; Dorinne Gail Hoss; Annie Chia-Chien Hsiao; Jeannette Marie Hulick; Amy Elizabeth Hurliman; Thomas Aaron Insel; Edwin Itano; Sridhar Gopala Iyengar; Viva Ann Jeffrey; Karina Roberta Jeronimides; Roger Frank Johnson; Gretchen Marie Jokisch; Matthew Joseph Jordan; Andrew Jimon Kim; Alisa Anne-Marie Kohl; Constantine G. Koutsouvas; Michael Kenneth Kovarik; Heidi Ann Kozaritz; Eleanor A. Kreader; Amy Ann Kruse; Leah Jessie Kuharik; Steven Joseph Lamos; David Douglas Laws; Cheuk-Fun Lee; Myung-Jin Kim Lee; David Joseph Lidy; Paul Calvin Lindstrom; Christina H. Lourigan; Colin James Loweth; Kerri A. Lyon; Emma Elizabeth MacLaren; Lori Ann Maggio; Sara Kathleen Mahan; Peter John Mandik; Jennifer C. Marrese; Sara Jean Marx; Kristine Elanor Matula; Jeffrey Michael McGaughey; Joshua Eric Medow; Joy Rebecca Meek; Katherine Kay Meisenheimer; Daniel Stephen Menees; Mary Frances Michal; Todd Alan Miller; Mayu Mishina; Jason Richard Moss; Tricia Marie Mueller; Shannon Marie Mulholland; Stephanie Suzanne Mullen; Darren Mason Mungerson; Kelly Denise Munsell; Beth Jeneal Myers; Joy Elizabeth Nevin; Michael Leonard Nicholus; Rachel Steiner Nowakowski; Phyllis Ann O'Connell; Kevin Robert Parciak; Bryan Michael Penne; Jennifer Kathleen Phillips; Brian John Pollock; David Edward Powell; James Jerome Quinn; Kathryn Anne Raymond; Gretchen Ann Reid; Karin Lyn Richter; Gregory Allen Rippon; Kristin Lynne Risinger; Trever Monroe Risinger; Marlene Joan Javier Rivera; Christine Marie Roloff; Stephanie Jo Rouker; Natacha Roulin-Hoover; Timothy Arthur Rush; Eun H. Ryo; Katherine Dora Sauer; Douglas Adam Schein; Bryan Ray Schieler; Ronda Michelle Schmalz; Anthony Charles Schmitz; Jennifer Lynn Schoeffmann; Jayson James Serrault; Parthiv S. Shah; Amy Marie Sharpee; Michael Howard Shelby; Melisse Elaine Smith; Susan K. Smutny; Scott Gerard Soltys; Robert Todd Sprague; Ronald A. Stack; Rachel Steiner; Mary Allison Stepping; Tyler Kenneth Stevens; Dariush Sam Takhtehcian; Kimberly Rene Thompson; Mark Jenison Tice; Derek Joseph Timmermann; Jason Cory Tjaden; James Michael Underwood; Gregory Douglas VanWiggeren; Eugene Visotsky; Julie Ann Wagner; Brent William Walder; Daniel Lee Walder; Alex Che-Wei Wang; Matthew John Ward; Gretchen Ann Weber; Anastacia Renata Warren; Michael Robert Whitchurch; Jeffrey Dale Will; Elissa Gail Wittenberg; Constance Anne Wittstock; David Wu; Dawn Marie Wunderle; Daniel Joseph Yairi; Mary Pei-Hsuan Yang; Sherie Lynn Yearton; Nicole Kara Ziegler; Victoria Jane Zvinakis; Shelby Lynn Zweig. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

11. 1998 University Honors 1998 University Honors Andrew Theodore Alig; Kristine Joy Andersen; Bryan Dale Anderson; Matthew D. Arnold; Mickey Sue Ash; Joy Ellen Augustine; Caitlin Elizabeth Aveyard; Nicole Marie Baier; Brooke Nicole Bandy; Andrew James Bawden; Sarah A. Beckman; James William Bell; Christina Hood Benedict; Maria Noelle Berger; Andrea Carol Betts; Jeannie Katharine Bianchi; David Nicholas Biscan; Jeffrey Michael Brokish; Jeffrey Adam Butts; Cory Michael Byers; Amy Lynne Campbell; Ryan Thomas Carlino; Kimberly Janay Carr; Dar-Lon Chang; Yue Chang Chang; Dallon Randall Christensen; Maria Del Carmen Cifuentes; Stephen William Clark; Jonathan Paul Corbitt; Corinna Ann Crawford; Jill M. Demers; Carrie Ann Donovan; Shannon Lynn Duley; Jason Michael Dunseth; Michael Vincent Dutka; Amanda Jane Eichelkraut; Michelle Sarah Eirinberg; Kimberly Ann Eisenhut; Ashley Denise Faber; Scott Ryan Filkins; Bethany Lynn Fisher; Stephen Eric Fisher; Chun Fai Foo; Christine Marie Fyalka; Mark Ralph Gates; Alison Colleen Gibb; Christina Marie Gilbert; Matthew Francis Gorman; Jennifer Ann Grabowski; Joseph Daniel Graham; Matthew Thomas Green; Ann Maureen Grelecki; Angela Marie Grosboll; Yuedong Gu; Kristen Lynn Hall; Michele Elizabeth Hamm; Kimberly Ann Hammond; Kimberly Paulette Harper; Monica Nicole Hartin; Matthew Edward Hartman; Stephanie Ann Henning; Julianne Marie Hertko; Jennifer Lynn Hocker; Michael R. Hodel; Phillip David Holler; Tiffany Khun Hor; Khizer Husain; Kenneth Mark Itle; Jamie Clare Jackson; Mary Elizabeth Janas; Beata Jarosiewicz; Jeffrey James Jenson; Andrew James Johnson; Julie Ann Jordan; Eric Robert Kallwitz; Melissa Beth Kaufman; Emmalee Nicole Kennedy; Taj A. Khan; John S. Kim; Nayoung Kim; Kevin L. King; Julie Nicole Knudson; Chong Hin Koh; Katherine Celine Kraiss; Carrie Lynn LaFollett; Jennifer Reynolds Lamb; Anthony Michael Lawler; Joseph Hyuk Lee; Hoyee Leong; Keith Herschel Levin; Julie Michelle Levy; Jodie Beth Lezak; Dennis Wee-Jin Lim; Anastasia Chris Linas; Loretta Hsuan Ling; Hang Lu; Benjamin Ryan Luginbuhl; Amy Kristine Maxwell; Angela Diane McConnell; Julianne Kay McKechnie; Timothy Scott McKnight; Andrya Robyn Meeker; Kevin Ray Meiss; Ryan Christopher Metcalfe; Susan Nicole Meyers; Matthew George Mickiewicz; Byrd Tyler Miller, IV; Michael Craig Minnis; Laura Michelle Moglia; Ann M. Monroe; Nora Katherine Monti; Timeri Jill Moore; Catherine M. Moreau; Neely Moy; Leslie Ann Nessim; Enghong Ngoh; Steven Andrew Nickas; Regina A. Niemerg; Rachel Kathleen Niemuth; Corinne Suzanne O'Melia; Todd Joseph Ofenloch; Rachel Leah Parker; Nimisha Ravindra Patel; Parag Dinesh Patel; Elisa Ann Payne; Mary Tigy Peter; Amy L. Peterson; Jason Robert Petta; Nicole Jenelle Pinchott; Emilia Ann Ploplys; Li San Poh; King Wang Poon; Amy Katherine Potter; Eric Rudolph Potter; Sarah Elizabeth Powless; Jamison Andrew Prestegaard; Galiana Jaime Prieto; Christopher Michael Quick; Shahid Rashid; Elizabeth Ann Rediger; Amy Beth Reider; Daniel Thomas Restelli; Jason Todd Richardson; Ryan Todd Robinson; Diana Marie Roesner; Daniel Grobe Sachs; Michelle Lee Sagan; Julie Marie Sajtar; Daniel Mordecai Schreiber; Denise Marie Shaffer; Susan Ann Sheldon; Russel Evan Simmons; Amanda Jo Skinner; Stephen Michael Smetana; April Mary Smith; Geoff D. Smith; Lila Acosta Spong; Jennifer Ina Stern; Annika Noelle Strombeck; Stephanie Lee Strothoff; Katharine Meghan Sullivan; Nicole Summer; Brent G. Tabacchi; Larry Brent Tarschis; Cyra Collette Tolliver; Garen Mark Toloken; Todd Michael Tomashek; Natalie Ann Valente; Amanda Marie Veihman; Kirk Alan Wagenbach; Amy Lynn Waggoner; Steven Edward Weiss; Andrew Philip Wells; Jamie Sue Winet; Matthew Cain Winkleman; Mark A. Wojdelski; Juliana Y. Wong; Luke Peter Wroblewski; Keren Florence Yairi; Alissa Sen Yamasaki; Sofia Zats; Sarah Marie Zehr; J. Andrew Zimmerman. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

12. 2004 University Honors 2004 University Honors Cassandre Jade Adolf; Suzanne Marie Allmart; Graham Randall Alvey; Savva Amusin; Geoffrey Yui Fai Au; Daniel Peter Bailey; Joseph M. Baker; Lauren Alyssa Baker; Justin Clark Barton; Troy Kenneth Becicka; Kris Eugene Becker; Mark Thomas Behrens; Samantha Lynne Bell; Margret Ellen Berg; Lindsey Kay Bernaix; Michelle Renee Betancourt; John Michael Beyer; Jill Megan Blass; Ryan James Bolton; Emmy Kate Bossenga; Anupama Bowonder; Virgil Ray Bremer; Joshua Justin Bruckerhoff; Amanda Jean Bucheger; Eric Matthew Bunnelle; Ethan Dow Byrd; Katherine Elizabeth Cameron; Kristen A. Carvell; Catharine Erin Casey; Michelle Marie Cecchini; Ellick M. Chan; Joyce Yu-wen Chang; Christopher Grant Chapman; Pei Di Chin; Zhenzhi Chng; Bright Chu; Jennie Gardner Cordis; John Jarrett Corley; Christopher Michael Couri; Katie Michelle Cunningham; Melissa Stephanie Datu; Ameya Nitin Deoras; Joseph Robert Dillon; Caitlin Rose Donnelly; Kimberly Anne Downey; Brian Stephen Dubina; Whitney Dawn Duvall; Erica Leigh Elam; Jeremy Robert Etzkorn; Elizabeth Joy Fisher; Laura Kathleen Fitzgerald; Melanie Marie Flaherty; Karolyn Beth Frederick; Payal Kiran Gandhi; Amy Marie Garberding; Nicholas August Garzonetti; Clare Brook Gaynor; Daniel Thomas Graesser; Kristina Margaret May Grant; Tiffany Ann Grish; Kelly Ann Groen; Katherine Anne Gumbel; James Francis Gunn; Justin Pritam Haldar; Michelle Elizabeth Hansen; Claire E. Happel; Erin Colleen Hatch; Leslie Harriett Heller; Heather Joy Hentschel; Dawn Danelle Hernandez; Matthew Shane Hintze; Jay B. Hooper; Matthew Jason Horbal; Jason James Hough; Amanda Ruth Huensch; Brian Robert Huffman; Katherine Lynn Hughes; Olivia Alana Hutul; Ka Min Tommy Ip; Caitlyn Elizabeth Isham; James Mark Ivaska; Julie Ann Jansen; Lucas John Jenkins; Sara Beth Joellenbeck; Alison Ilene Johnson; Tyler Dean Kearney; Mathew Arthur Kessler; John Michael King; Benjamin William Kingan; Matthew Richard Kopp; John Daniel Kos; Thomas Paul Krenzke; Elizabeth Ann Kresse; David M. Kruchten; Adisa Krupalija; Katie Lee Lamkin; Rachel Erica Langer; Megan Jane Lanigan; Devon McKechan Largio; Nicole M. Lawrence; An-Phong Le; Jessica Hilary Leichenger; Marietta Alissa Lessley; Adeline Changyi Lin; Shawn Terrill Lindberg; Molly D. Listenberger; James William Lottes; YingNing Low; Benjamin E. Lundell; Barry Sheldon Marks; Matthew M. Marquissee; Amanda Jean Marszalik; Alyssa Marie Martoccio; Andrew Robert Mayer; Nicholas Matthew McDonnell; Kathleen Marie McFadden; Rory James McKeague; Maggie L. McNulty; Angela Michniewicz; Joshua J. Miksanek; Janet Stephanie Miller; Michael Francis Mirochna; Arya Bahram Mohabbat; Jason Andrew Moss; Michael Andrew Munie; Rebecca Diane Nelli; Stephanie Nicole Oedewaldt; Nicole Desiree Ortegon; Aya Ozeki; Susan Joy Panfil; Craig Joseph Pastor; Tejash Jayantilal Patel; Joshua Samuel Paul; Tias Paul; Joseph James Paun; Ian Seth Pearse; Kimberly Joy Peterson; Adam Christopher Petschke; Rachel Anne Pierce; Steven M. Pleger; Jessica Ann Polos; Poh Chieh Benny Poon; Douglas Vaughan Powers; Daniel Christopher Pozdol; Deena Lendon Puglisi; Adam Sher Rahman; Jeffrey Robert Reed; Suzanna Pauline Requarth; Benjamin Neil Rocke; Peter Thomas Roose; Kylee Jo Rosenthal; Justin L. Ross; John Elliot Rothstein; Donna Rose Sadowski; Jefferson Davis Sanders; Proteek Sanyal; Kimberly Ann Schmidt; Meredith Leigh Schmitt; Idina Yiting Shi; Jonathan Samuel Silver; Jeremy B. Silverman; Andrew Joseph Simnick; James Edward Simon; Laura Claire Skolnik; Emilia Smal; Rebecca Lynn Smith; Sarah Lynn Smith; Alison Kreiter Solow; Peter Benjamin Sommers; Julie Anne Sonka; Joshua Maston Spear; Erika Katharine Stapp; Jennifer Susan Stauner; Justin Carey Steffen; Ourania Thomai Stephanopoulos; Ashley Joelle Stevenson; Michelle Elizabeth Stieber; Bryan Arthur Swanson; Ruma Lukose Tharayil; Emily Joy Thompson; David Andrew Trueblood; Amy Lynn Ullrick; Daniel Logan Walk; Meghann Suzanne Walk; Tiffany Nicole Wallace; David Alexander Wallin; Patrick J. Walsh; Tracy Ann Walsh; Daniel Novik Warshawsky; Michelle Lynn Webb; Charles Richard Weinberg; Randi Elayne Weiss; Michael Jude Werich; David Emmett Whipple; Erin Marie Whitebread; Susan F. Wikoff; Matthew C. Wilhelm; Scott Andrew Winter; John N. Wright; Adam Wroblewski; Tian Yee Wu; Samantha Qing Xu; Stanley Ye; Zhen Yin; Curtis Kin-Kee Yiu; Kyle Andrew Zanocco; Brian David Ziebart; Michael Alexander Zielinski; Dana Renee Zultowski. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

13. 2012 University Honors 2012 University Honors Gavin William Ahern; Yoonhee Ahn; Majid A. Alhilali; Brett Anderson; Katherine Anderson; Thaddeus J. Andracki; Taha Syed Anwar; Prateek Arora; Michael A. C. Asensio; Stephanie J. Ashton; Tabitha J. Atkin; Katherine M. Austin; Erik P. Babcock; Corey Lynn Bandur; Lynsie Acacia Bane; Nathan Fisher Banion; Andrew Banko; Brian T. Baranyi; Katelin E. Barker; Mehron F. Beheshti; Anda Bereczky; Philip J. Bergman; Anna Elizabeth Beyer; Teresa G. Borowski; Rita Botbol; Courtney E. Brady; Claire Branda; Molly Brennan; Laura A. Brosch; Diane E. Butler; Allison M. Carlson; Kaitlin Carrato; Eileen M. Cekay; Zhao Chen; Paula Jean Chmiel; Eugene N. Cho; Raeed Chowdhury; Braden B. Christian; Se-Joon Chung; William J. Comrie; Brent Howard Corum; Jacob Taylor Cross; Kelsey Cunningham; Zachary J. Dahl; Kimberly A. Daul; Katherine Davidson; Jake W. Dearvil; Matthew E. Debrock; Nicole Marie Deeke; Antoine Jean Dejong; Christopher Delaney; Richard H. Dembinski; Regina M. Dentzman; Lauren Alyce Dewulf; David J. Dosher; Johanna F. Drucker; Susan Marie Duback; Tessa Paige Duncan; James Nolan Dykeman; Ross Aaron Eckert; Hannah W. Ehrenberg; Teresa England; Heather Escoe; Daniel A. Ettleson; Dana A. Fager; Zheyuan Fan; Dean A. Ferracane; Peter R. Fiflis; Erika J. Foster; Priscilla Lixian Fu; Rachel K. Fundator; Tianqi Gao; Tong Geng; Erika Renee Gentry; Emily Ann Gitter; John B. Glauber; Meghan E. Gleason; Steven U. Gresk; Corey T. Guastini; Arcangelina Guerriero; Dane R. Gunderson; Meng Guo; John J. Han; Anika J. Hermann; Whitney Jane Hill; Kelli M. Hince; Christopher Holmes; Scott David Huber; Chelsea Insprucker; Kelsey E. Isaacson; Ellen Jagielo; Julia C. James; Doojoon Jang; Annie C. Jao; Joseph R. Johnson; Reid Jerit Johnson; Stephanie J. Johnson; William Tyler Jones; Vincent J. Kania; Michael Karich; Jennifer Kashiwakura; Christopher T. Kasia; Kelsey M. Katz; Adam Edward Keen; Amy Kay Keigher; Rajiv P. Khattar; Carson Wayne King; Kevin Paul Klemm; Kimberly D. Klinger; David E. Korenchan; Amanda J. Krause; Erin R. Krepel; Jack R. Krieger; Alanna M. Krogstad; Melisa Deniz Kudeki; Yasmine Luk Kumar; Chris Kunzweiler; Laina R. Lagomarcino; Andrew T. Lambert; Kirk T. Landin; Hillary Jane Lanier; Radu A. Lazar; Hannah Lebovitz; Bridget M. Leiser; Liyi Li; You Li; James A. Libuszowski; Elisa Anne Lieb; Joy H. Lin; Andrew G. Lindgren; Emily L. Litchfield; Emily Rose Lombardo; Anthony M. Lotesto; Ching-Ying Lu; Kent Yee Lui; Edward G. Marchese; Sarah Martini; Zoe Dahm McCarthy; Mary Mccormack; Patrick Mcdonald; Lovila Mcglashan; Jun Meng; Ryan J. Merriman; Michelle Mitchem; Elizabeth T. Mulvey; Alexander Munaretto; Evan Thomas Munch; Anna Murzydlo; Jenna E. Myers; Shirley Natalia; Michael D. Nathanson; Ari A. Newton; Hui Lin Ng; Huu Phuc Tan Nguyen; Amelia M. Nora; April Adanna Nwatah; Anna L. Oldani; Hanna J. Olson; Michael Weston Ovca; Elisabeth N. Owens; Sarah Ozawa; Young Sun Park; Daniel Parsons-Moss; George Taylor Patton; Andrea Eva Pelella; Jacquelyn Pendola; Kayla Rae Pennoyer; Matthew Petruszak; Kelsey Elaine Pigg; Jessica E. Pilarczyk; Chloe B. Pistorius; Pratch Piyawongwisal; Emily J. Plattner; Kate Poorbaugh; Rebecca Poulter; Sarah Quirk; Citra P. Rahardjo; R. Ramaithitima; Ross Anthony Recker; Andrew V. Rehn; Stanley Richards Jr. ; Katherine Rodenbeck; Nicholas J. Romito; Courtney Dawn Ross; Lisa Beth Rudenberg; Pratik Rungta; Adam C. Russell; Sukolsak Sakshuwong; Anna K. Sankovsky; Erin Schield; Ryan Arthur Schmidt; Jeremy T. Schmitz; Zachary Schneider; Emily Jane Schuld; Jillian Sharp; Minghan Shen; Dongeek Shin; Laurel A. Sieber; Jordyn P. Siegel; Megan Rose Silas; Jason T. Silberman; David William Slaby; Jean Slana; Ryan Andrew Smoot; Sudeep A. Soni; Carissa Stangarone; Ryan Stapinski; Melissa Starkweather; Nicholas D. Steach; Elizabeth L. Stickel; Amanda Kay Stowers; Suerfu; Hyun Seung Suh; Thomas P. Sullivan; Kristen Leigh Sweat; William A. Tabrizi; John Teijido; Ruth Tekeste; Jia Yun Jasmine Teo; Chi P. Ting; Jack Toole; Margaret Ann Tunney; Bhaskar Vaidya; Sarah Ann Varland; Marco Venturato; Erica R. Vieth; Mingjie Wang; Ziyi Wang; Molli Warsh; Joseph A. Weiner; Anna J. Wetzel; Daniel Paul Wickland; Sean P. Willett; Margaret Wolf; Gerard K. L. Wong; Min Hao Wong; Chun Yang; Anne Louise Yonover; Luke T. Zaczek; Ruoshui Zhang; Qingyao Zheng; Ran Zhou The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

14. 1983 University Honors 1983 University Honors Bruce Craig Abrams; Kurt Louis Adams; David Wayne Allen; Harold Stewart Appelman; Deborah K. Ardrey; Yannis Spiros Arvanitis; Brad Mayer Barber; Christopher Allen Beyler; John Bryan Biethman; Gregory William Black; Sally Blechl; Lauretta Arlene Bonham; Jeffery Allen Boortz; Samuel B. Boxerman; Ann Marie Bukacek; Martha Jean Butterfield; Mary Jane Butterfield; Joseph Burr Cambron; Neil A. Carlberg; Glenn Robert Case; David Chen; Laihing Annie Cheng; Rex William Clark; Robert Charles Clemmons; Jay Warren Cohen; Daniel James Colglazier; Blain Anderson Cornwell; Lisa Marie Cowell; Jerald A. Crickman, Jr.; Kenneth James Crisler; Marguerite Louise Cristy; Dominic Joseph Curcio; Michael J. Cushing; Linda Diane Cwick; Robert William Daehler, Jr.; David T. Dalle Molle; Timothy Arthur Damron; Timothy Edward Daum; Anthony Charles De Mory; A. Deleon-Delcour; Susan M. Dickrell; Kerry Douglas Dickson; Michael Patrick Diebold; Matthew Charles Dirst; Rui-Yuan Dong; Marcia Lynn Doubet; Jeffrey Victor Dozoretz; Corey Martin Dunsky; Bradd Steven Easton; Kenneth R. Eathington; Loren Eric Evans; Linda Jean Faust; Laura Elizabeth Fencil; Bruce Alan Ferguson; Dorothy Yvonne Filusch; Anne Mary Fogarty; John Leonard Fox; Mark Warren Fox; Jenny Jo Franke; Mary Margaret Funk; Edward Rodney Gabler; Ellen Suzanne Garbow; Daniel Clair Gibble; Jeffrey Allan Glaza; Andria Susan Goldberg; Mark Scott Goodin; Timothy Dean Gourley; Daniel Arthur Graham; Daniel Ronald Gregus; Nancy Jane Grunthaner; Christopher Barry Guay; Laura Diane Hahn; Miriam Rachel Hall; David Gimbel Harris; Kazuyuki Hashimoto; James Leonard Hauskey; Timothy Keith Hayes; Juanita Lynn Hazlett; Bruce Henry Hellebuyck; Sandra Fuller Henley; James Allen Henry; Michelle Marie Henry; Jonathan Mark Higgins; Matthew Lawrence Higgins; Howard Michael Hirsch; Scot Wayne Hornick; Siuwang Stephen Huang; Jennifer Spelman Hughes; Stephen Allen Hutto; Wendy Marie Jackson; Paul Daniel Jero; Becky Lee Joellenbeck; Michael I. Johnson; Kevin Robert Jones; Richard Ted Kaczkowski; Joann Mary Kakacek; Robert William Kaliski; Leonard Michael Kaplan; Mitchell David Kaplan; Leslie Jane Keenan; Edward Daniel Kenevan; John Edward Kirwan; Karl William Kleimenhagen; Phyllis Anne Klein; Paul Gregory Knitter; William Michael Kochlefl; Laura Diane Koertge; Milos P. Kokotovic; Susan Mary Kolby; Amy Lynn Kopko; T. Joyce Kruse; Bruce Michael Landreth; Nancy Jill Laurence; Dorothy H. Ling; David Andrew Lullo; Bruce Lachlan Maclean; Linda Susan Magnesen; William Jay Major; Michael Paul Makeever; Michael Brian Maloney; Edward Lawrence Marek; Lynette L. Marshall; Bruce Phillip Mason; Jeffrey Eric Mason; Lynn Marie McGovern; Margaret Agnes McGuire; Charles Philip Mitchell; Tamara Anne Mitchell; Raymond Joseph Mooney; Andrew Samuel Morrison; Jon Mark Moyers; Thomas Claude Mueller; Christopher Gordon Murphy; James E. Murray; Stephanie Elizabeth Nagy; Sandra Jo Nardi; Gregory A. Nave; Michael L. Needham; Rhonda Lynn Nicholson; Jane Ellen Novak; Steven Bruce Nussbaum; Lawrence John Overzet; Juliette Marie Ozga; Susan Layne Parker; Paul Gerard Parry; Kathleen Grace Pelman; Anthony Richard Pesavento; Mark Evan Pitstick; Lisa A. Plummer; Joseph Michael Powers; Catherine Jean Rabeler; Valerie Sue Ratts; Stephen Eugene Rawe; Cynthia M. Reilly; David Alan Rein; Cynthia I. Rensner; David Scott Richter; Judith Lynne Rosen; Laura Wood Rowland; Kathy Jo Rubiner; Mary Ann Schran; Lewis Branch Schwartz; Edmund Gerard Seebauer; Selim Mehmet Sekili; Timothy Scott Sepper; Peter Alan Sesterhenn; Thomas John Shewchuk; Thomas William Shield; David Harold Shipman; Mary E. Siekert; Matthew Blake Smith; Bonnie Lynn Socash; Marsha Beth Solot; Jennifer L. Spelman; Veronica Panfilow Stephen; Jaclyn Gail Strauss; Jeffrey Lawrence Subeck; Robert N. Sum, Jr.; Brian Douglas Thoms; Daniel L. Timm; Kevin Anthony Tribble; Carole Ann Unterberg; Karey Alan Van Sant; Janis Lee Vanerio; Chris Nicholas Velisaris; Daniel Frank Vivoli; John Michael Vohs; David Philip Von Ebers; Howard Phillip Walther; Donna Jane Wargel; Linda Mae Webber; Linda Jean Wischover; Andrew J. Wisniewski; Roy David Wojciechowski; Patricia F. Wojcik; Gregory Dane Wyss; Nancy Jane Yacko; Stephen Andrew Yencho; Heather June Young; Maureen E. Zilliox. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

15. 1986 University Honors 1986 University Honors Gregg W. Allred; Ann Aileen Atkinson; Laurie Ann Augustyn; Andrew John Bahnfleth; Mary Louise Bahnfleth; Mark E. Bajuk; Nardin Long Baker; Paul Richard Bialek; Richard Earl Bills; Stefan Albert Bledig; Lisa Joan Blowers; Mark Allen Bluhm; David Michael Boldt; Stephen Wayne Boone; Mark Robert Borrelli; John Lincoln Bowman; Mary Louise Brazzale; Dena M. Bridgewater; Marion Elaine Bronson; Cynthia Kay Bruning; Keith Walter Bruninga; Robert Porter Bryan; Kevin Lee Buescher; Juliane Marie Bylica; Marc Alan Cagen; Kristin L. Carlson; Denise Marie Carrico; George Amos Carson, Jr.; Barbara Ann Castro; Audrey Michelle Cermak; Michael Robert Chicoine; Kathleen Diane Chwalisz; David Loberg Code; Randall Lewis Craig; James Francis Crowley; Brian Thomas Cunningham; Elizabeth A. Curry; Melissa Gail Davis; Dennis Martin Decoste; Mary Margaret Dee; Daniel Evan Defend; Carol Marie Devol; Robert Tod Dimpsey; Billy Ming Diong; Jean Elizabeth Dommermuth; Pamela Anne Donahue; Charles Henry Dotson; Kenyon Lee Draper; Diana Sue Dunn; James Robert Dunne; Jennifer Elaine Duringer; Eldan B. Eichbaum; Karen Beth Eickemeyer; Robert Joseph Endicott; Vincent Edward Estrada; Barri Sue Falk; Neil Stuart Feiereisel; Nancy Beth Feingold; Lori Lynn Ferguson; Robert Joseph Fielding; Laura Ann Fingerhut; William D. Forsyth, III; Ilene Miriam France; Daniel Norman Frank; Susanne Frank; Rachel Miriam Friedberg; Brian James Friedrichs; Marla Rose Friend; David Dieter Fulton; Scott Clark Gallatin; Derek Scott Garrett; Patricia Kane Gaule; Robert Lynn Gerhardt; Sheri Kay Geschwind; Steven George Goebel; Roberta Enid Golliher; Rebecca Jo Graeber; Theodore Wirth Gray; Hal Everett Greene; Irene Karen Greener; Eric Jon Gustafson; Richard Todd Hammel; Mark David Hansen; Daniel Joseph Hanus; Kristi Marie Harrington; Christy Lynn Harris; Matthew Alan Hartman; Marla F. Hartzen; Hirofumi Hashimoto; Gwendolen Mary Hines; Marilou Ann Hinrichs; Barry James Hoffman; Suzanne Frances Holmes; Amy Kathleen Huck; Heidi Marie Jackson; Mark Cary Jacobson; Philip Leo Johnson; Catherine Ann Jones; Laurie Ann Kabins; Cynthia Ann Kaempfer; Kris A. Kappenman; Brigid Eileen Kenney; Robin Greg Kim; Ann Patricia Kinzig; Lyle Dean Kipp; Noreen J. Klein; Sharon Stephanie Klimt; Peter Todorov Koburov; Jeffrey Paul Koerber; Carolyn Kohn; Susan Kotake; Bruce Alan Kramer; Jerome N. Krulewitch; Robert Martin Lawless; Suzanne Marie Lee; Joyce Helene Levin; Brian S. Levy; Pauline Levy; David Murray Liebovitz; Harold Hongkiu Lim; Joseph Edward Lisac; Brian Scott Ludolph; Michael Patrick Maher; Dennis F. Marr; James George McClelland; Michael S. McGuire; Susan I. Medansky; Todd Loren Mervosh; Sandra C. Miarecki; Kathleen Elizabeth Minch; Jill Suzanne Minor; Amy Lea Mitchell; Terri Leigh Monke; Dena Marie Nelson; Julia Evelyn Nelson; Sarah Ann Nelson; Sarah Kesler Nelson; Richard Barry Newell; Nancy Ellen Nichols; Cynthia S. Nicholson; Patrick J. O'Neill; Basia Rose Oliff; Alessandro Paradiso; Robert Owen Peach; Michael Eric Perrine; Kathryn Ann Petrus; Deborah Susan Pleli; Christopher Lee Poor; Karen Lynn Powell; Cynthia Lynne Powers; Barry Mitchell Rabin; Branko Radosavljevic; Peter Charles Rantis, Jr.; Guy James Raymaker; Roger Lee Recker; Cathy Martha Rediehs; Timothy Kevin Ridgely; Suzanne Elaine Ritzler; Cynthia Suzanne Robins; Jennifer Annette Roccoforte; John David Rogers; Kelly Jo Rogers; Eric Jonathan Rubin; Thomas Jeffrey Rudnick; Matthew Ira Samuelson; Rose Marie Schmidt; Leslie Ellen Schoenfeld; Lori Sue Schonebaum; Michael Anthony Skubic; William Small, Jr.; Lincoln Todd Smith; Lyn Noelle Soohoo; Wendy Helene Soroker; Maria Christine Sosnowski; Alison Elizabeth Spong; Kimberly Sue Sterling; Richard Louis Stoltenberg; Nancy Anne Temple; Cynthia Mo Thaik; Sigrid Benita Thomas; Mark Alfred Tracy; Sophia Grant Trone; Edith I. Tzeng; Sarah Jane Valter; Kathleen Jo Vanmelle; Mary Catherine Vedder; Thomas Ralph Vendegna; Andrew G. Verheyen; Joseph P. Vertin; Julie K. Voss; Brian Duane Waibel; Pamela Theresa Walczynski; Kyle Francis Waldinger; Kathleen E. Walters; Mark Franklin Weisberg; Dick Philip Welch; Jill Elizabeth Welna; Paul Arthur Wendland; Scott Keith Wesson; Frederick A. Wiesinger; Corey Steven Wilner; Susan Ilene Wilner; Rebecca Sue Wolfer; Michael John Worcester; Joseph Robert Zuiker. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

16. 1988 University Honors 1988 University Honors Thomas John Adamitis; Nancy Elizabeth Ake; Colette Leann Albert; Rodney Scott Alcorn; Linda Marie Amberg; Carol Lynn Anderson; Steven Paul Arahood; Robert A. Badgley; Brett Gerald Bayston; Julie Ann Becka; Kevin John Beernink; Kenneth James Betts; Dinna Bautista Billote; Robert L. Borwick; Elizabeth Boyle; Glen McClane Bradham; Christopher Antonio Brown; Mark Lewis Brunner; Jennifer L. Bulin; John Henry Burban; Kent Harold Burrow; Patti S. Causey; Judith Diane Cavanaugh; Karyn Lynn Cepek; Daniel Gene Coronell; Kristina Lynn Daily-Brothers; Brian C. Davison; Donald J. DeCoste; Terence Gerard Denten; Vipul Desai; Gary Dean Dester; Lise Miriam Dobrin; Melissa Kay Dolan; Arthur Stuart Dolinsky; Mark Lewis Dosier; Ginger Joan Douglas; Donald Joseph Edwards; Jeffery William Eich; Christine Lee Elliott; Steven John Erlebacher; Rebecca Ann Evans; Charles E. Facktor; Michelle D. Ferguson; Mark Robert Filip; Sheila Marie Fitzpatrick; John Paul Folkers; Fredrick Lonald Fox; Teresa Lynn Franzen; James Elliot Fraser; Mark Alexander Freedman; Lisa Carol Gay; Sheila Ann Gearica; James Robert Gentle; Naomi Gugel Gil; Susan Lynn Goldfine; Norman Brian Golinkin; Lisa Carol Gonzini; Stephen Green; Bruce William Greene; James Martin Grochocinski; Mark Alfred Hadley; Daniel Scott Hagberg; Angela Evelyn Halaby; Hwi Kwon Ham; Kaye Lynn Harms; Andrew Todd Harris; Martin Randall Hastings; Melissa Ann Held; Ann Ellen Hemmens; Sarah Catherine Hendrick; Tamara Gail Himmelfarb; Henry Edmund Hoffenkamp, Jr.; Michael Allan Hoffman; Marilyn L. Howard; Elizabeth Rachel Howell; Caroline Monika Hoyle; Gih-Guang Hung; Tod Alex Jebe; Tiffany Ann Jeffrey; Erik Arthur Johnson; John Michael Jozwiak; Charles Joseph Kalvelage; Kelly Kristine Kaufman; Frederick Anthony Kish, Jr.; Kathy Lynn Knapp; Toni Moore Knudson; Maritsa Todorova Koburov; Karl William Koehler; Kurt A. Koppi; Thomas M. Koutsky; Douglas Robert Kovarik; Karl Robert Krause; Laura Diane Kravis; Julia Ann Kruse; Andrew Liongkian Kwee; Chih-Chao Lam; Barton Jared Landsman; Scott David Larson; Chia-Ling Lee; Christopher Hee-Chang Lee; Terry Ping-Chung Lee; Thomas George Leone; Steven Paul Lewis; Stephen Penn Lin; Robert Louis Loerzel; Todd Fitzgerald Lomelino; Thomas Alan Lullo; Peter Andrew Maki; Timothy Paul Maloney; Jeffrey Franklin Mantei; Scott Anthony Mardis; Janet Lea Marth; Donna Marie McGonagle; Rebecca S McQueen; James Elwood Michaels; Margaret Anne Migliorati; Darin James Miller; Randall Scott Moderhack; James Dale Monke; Robert Scott Moore; Michael Sean Mostow; Mary Kathryn Moyer; John W. Moynihan; Patti Causey Nedoluha; Claudia Dorothea Nora; Andrew Adam Nosek; Julie Kaye Notzke; Kristine Ann O'Tool; Connie Sue Odle; Lisa Kay Offutt; Miguel A. Pachicano; Feroz R. Papa; Kristine Ingrid Paulson; Peter Philip Pecoraro; John G. Peterson; John M. Peterson; Susan Arlene Peterson; Joan Maureen Pollock; Terri Ann Priest; Eric Luis Prieto; Judith Quiroz-Stark; Michael Timothy Ramm; Patricia J. Ramsey; Karen Louise Randolph; Anthony Edward Raspanti; Angela Lynn Ring; Therese Ann Rittmeyer; Karen Louise Ritz; Anthony David Rogers; Linda K. Rohleder; Michelle Renee Rondon; Kelly Jo Rosenbohm; Susan Jean Sahs; Becca Lynn Saul; David Michael Schabinger; Barbra Jo Scherschligt; Bernard A. Schnaufer; Mary Kathryn Schwab; David Bryce Secrest; Roseann Marie Seery; Brian Ray Severson; Surit Kumar Sharma; Maria Natalie Siegel; Scott L. Sims; Kim Beth Slotky; Kristina Kay Smith; Lisa Maureen Smith; Michael Edward Smith; Curtis Ray Stalter; Tina Louise Stanford; Alice Marie Stevens; Craig Allen Stitzell; Nicole Marie Stopoulos; Curtis L. Stowers; Kathryn Ann Sullivan; Tom Svrcek; Emy Tan; Gregory Lynn Taylor; Hsiao-Choong Thio; Seng-Khoon Tng; Kaye Harms Toohill; Benjamin F. Tucker; Frank N. Vahid; Thomas Courtlandt Van Vechten; Lisa Marie Vinci; Gerard John Visser; Dean Allen Vlasak; Karen Lynn Watts; Nancy Ann Webster; Stephanie Marina Wengert; Jennifer Renae Werries; Kelly Kathleen Whalen; Suzanne Wilkinson; Dana E. Williams-Weibel; Timothy Chang-Wei Wu; Rhonda Sue Zehr; Anthony Michael Zelazny; Christopher David Zuiker. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

17. 1992 University Honors 1992 University Honors Stacy Debra Adelman; Lisa Andreini; Steven Douglas Armstrong; Mary L. Asaturian; Kim Therese Baird; Gregory T. Balls; Robert Arlo Bane; Annette Lea Barbay; Debra Jo-Ann Bear; David Eugene Beckman; Craig R. Belford; Scott Matthew Bennett; Richard Thorne Bernard; Dariusz A. Blasiak; Stephen Bruce Blessing; Marguerite Elizabeth Blinn; Brian Robert Boch; Patrick Gerard Borch; Michelle Diane Boyd; Douglas J. Brandner; Paul Charles Bresnahan; Patrick Keith Brown; Stephanie L. Brown; Keith Austin Bucich; Julie Mae Buckley; David Richard Buetow; Kathryn Elizabeth Burns; Craig Wayne Carmichael; Andrew Wham Cary; Dawn Joanne Cassady; Stephanie Ann Chamberlain; Glenn Chin-Yuen Chao; Steven Joseph Chmura; Andrew Eugene Chow; Paul Spangenberg Christensen; James Ryan Christiansen; Mark Ray Coble; Susan Forman Cohan; Metra Natalie Cohanim; David Philip Cohen; Scott Robert Conley; Linda Beth Corn; Rachel Sue Corn; Anne Lynette Cowgur; Jon Chandler Creyts; David Stanley Crowcroft; James Price Cusey; Jennifer Ann Cygan; Raymond M. Dames; Andrew Craig Denson; Elena Marie Dimopoulos; Howard Adrian Ding; Suzanne Christine Drungle; Melanie Ann Dufner; Todd Lucas Duncan; Michael Anthony Eberhardt; Susan Marie Eichorst; Jason Lee Emmert; Eric Scott Engler; Jodi Lynn Enos; Jonathan Asher Epstein; Kathleen A. Fisher; Mark Rudolph Fister; Rodrigo Dimaano Floro, Jr.; Jeffrey Norman Ford; Melissa Lynn Forman; Melissa Lynn Franck; Craig Michael Fransen; Rita Lorene Frerichs; Matthew Henry Frey; Brenda Lynn Gacek; Sharon Katrina Giddings; Mandy Lynn Gittler; Karen Eve Goldman; Rafael Gomez-Cabrera; Joseph Glen Gosnell; Jeffrey M. Greenberg; Phillip A. Guzy; Christopher Louis Hansen; Kevin Lynn Hausman; Devora Hellerstein; Rebecca Herman; Kristina Marie Herron; Chad Andrew Hertz; Julie Mae Hested; Carolyn Frances Hoffmann; Jennifer Ruth Hosek; James Robert Janninck; Jennifer Lyn Jatis; Brian Jerome Jensen; Reese Edward Jones; Lara J. Kaiser; Whitney Kaiser; Manolis Karamouzis; Stephen James Keeley; Terry Alan Kirts; Sylvia Renate Knust; Eva M. Kot; Ameet Arvind Kotak; Pamela Jean Kunkel; Jill Lara Kushner; Deborah Ann Kusulas; Rosalind Patricia Lee; Gretchen Lien Likins; Shannon Rae Lind; Suzanne C. Lindquist; Alice Yu Liu; Karen Ann Liu; Emilio Luna; James Allen Maciejewski; David William Madden; Sara Kathleen Mahan; Michael Anton Mahr; Angela Marie Mancini; Sunil Hiro Mansukhani; Susan Renee Mason; Lisa Ann Mast; Frank Robert Mastronuzzi; Lucreta Kay Miller Meng; Mary Ella Mennenga; David Charles Mihevc; Scott Edward Mitchell; Joseph Frederic Mitzenmacher; Cindy Ann Morton; Krista Lee Myers; Ralph Albion Neff; Whitney Anne Neufeld-Kaiser; Jack D. Newport; David Ronald Noble; Suzanne Marie Norvell; Susan Marie Nystrom; David Veloso Ouano; Mark Andrew Oyama; Firooz Pak; Karl Anthony Palasz; Mario Albert Palomino; Robert Scott Parker; Jean Elizabeth Patterson; Wendy Sue Peerbolte; Sherri Rosanne Perlstein; David Alexander Porter; Tatjana Rapajic; Helen Raschke; Andrew John Rathmann; Samuel Blair Rea; Daniel Wayne Reem; Lara June Reem; Christopher Edward Ricca; Kristin Lee Ringland; Joan Teresa Rokusek; Dawn J. Roselund; Sharon Deborah Roth; Melanie Ann Russell; Grace Sajdak; Ramin Sam; Trent Douglas Schrock; Anne McCue Scribner; Timothy Thomas Seitz; Rick Alan Shafer; Alpita Arvind Shah; Amit Gunvant Shah; Rodger Alan Siemens; Michelle Ann Siers; Mark Stuart Silver; Gail Melanie Sokol; Allison Marie Spaitis; Eric Paul Sparks; Shannon S. Stahl; Robert Keith Stewart; Susan Amanda Stout; Tayyab Ishaque Suratwala; Nathan Andrew Swift; Ibrahim Naveed Syed; Hooman Tajbakhsh; Chin Hwee Tan; Nancy Lynn Young Tayui; Samantha Lynn Tietge; Louise Anne Tilden; Ajay Tuli; Jill Marie Tunnell; Zia Uddin; Carrie Ann Vande Walle; Richard Edward Vogel; Dale D. Waldbeser; Mary Michelle Wallace; Kendra Michelle Ward; Timothy Harold Warren; Carrie Ellen Watterson; Ira Samuel Weiss; Lee Ann Weissenstein; Michelle Marie Wesselmann; Edward Allen Wiederer; Michael John Wodarczyk; Christine Marie Woodall; Nancy L. Young; Jean Marie Youngwerth; G. Raymond Zage, III; Mary Margaret Zellers. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

18. 1999 University Honors 1999 University Honors Steven Buford Abbs; Imran Nazir Ahmad; Syed Jameel Ali; Sarah Molly Altholz; Jaime Suzanne Andersen; Kathryn Marie Arnoldy; Alison Renee Aubry; Jonathan Carlyle Babb; Carol Hanna Bae; Jason Todd Balabas; Aarthi Balashanmugm; Christine K. Base; Sara Michelle Baum; David Marion Beeman; Seth David Bender; Jeffrey Martin Benter; Amy B. Berlin; Karissa Kay Bischoff; Gena Eve Bloth; Michelle Ann Boule; Laura Marie Bredenberg; Karen Pauline Brook; Kenneth Brian Brummel; Seth Richard Bush; Meghan Clark Campbell; Michael E. Catterson; Allen Timothy Chang; Stephanie Chua Cheng; Steve Taeil Chin; Brian S. Choi; Brendan James Clark; Josh Aaron Conway; Carrie Michelle Coplan; Jason Graham Daley; Michael Wilson Daniels; Hayley Jaye Davison; Julie Lynn Dennor; Elissa Anne Dockus; Carrie Ann Donovan; Melissa Jo Dorris; Lauren Elizabeth Doughty; Molly Ann Drew; Matthew Douglas Duez; Nathaniel K. Dunahee; Tania Marie Durdevic; Melissa Renee Durham; Patrick Randolph Eaton; Jeffrey Paul Ehrhardt; Jill Louise Ehrlich; Kristen E. Evans; Holly Lynn Fankhauser; Shelby Lynn Feinberg; Barbara Wendy Fine; Lauren Marie Fischer; Russell P. Fitzgerald; Kelly Matthew Flanagan; Richard Joseph Flores; Matthew Alan Flynn; Christopher Alan Francisco; Jessa Jo Frisbie; Kelly Ann Gaba; Ketki Gadgil; Anne Elizabeth Gean; Brett Jason Gilbert; Leah Rachelle Glomski; Jared Charles Gonsky; Judd Ira Goodman; Marc Elisha Grey; Beth Alison Guerra; Mark Gurevich; Rebekka Vail Gustafson; Paul Stewart Hackman; Benjamin Carl Hafele; Sara Kim Hagen; Kendra M. Hammond; Alexis Suzanne Hanneken; Aimee Noelle Hansen; David Louis Hanzlik; Catherine F. Hardig; Matthew Joseph Hartrich; Jorie Lorraine Hitch; Eric W. Holder; Kathleen Louise Hubberts; Hillery Catriona Hunter; Jeremy Scott Huston; Jamie Kristine Irwin; Jessica Ann Isenberg; Bridgett Claire Isermann; Brant Thomas Jones; Dennis Anthony Kass; Stephanie Erin Katz; Liam C. Kavanagh; Paul Anthony Kawka; Eric Jeffrey Keller; David M. Jr. Kidd; Tali Klima; Christopher Raymond Koopmans; Ilya Lvovich Korzhenevich; Christopher Michael Lafortune; Adam Daniel Laud; Douglas Michael Leone; Felicia Yee Leung; Brian Eric Levine; Jonathan Evan Lewis; Jennifer Anne Libbra; Suzanne Helen Lind; Ryan Roger Lindberg; Lilly Liu; Bridget Mary Lohan; Desmond Chuen-Wei Low; Joseph Michael Marks; Stephen Otto Markus; Joseph Perry Marlo; Madelena Lucinda McClure; Michael Joseph McGinnis; Jeffrey Anthony Merlo; Jason Michael Merret; Leslie Dawn Milliman; David Steven John Minarik; Melissa Anne Munsell; Wendy Jill Netter; Han Wee Ng; Trang Kim Nguyen; Brian Scott Niebuhr; Scott Adam Onak; Kian Lin Ong; Jessa Jo Ovitt; Carrie Erin Owen; Nicholas Joseph Pastorek; Michael Keith Pearlman; Jennifer Lynn Plocher; Hannah Leigh Pope; William Arthur Primack; Jon Jason Racklin; Nathan David Rau; Ashlea Ann Raymond; Jaime Lyn Reid; James Ryan Rimington; Rachel Alison Rivers; Patrick Joseph Roady; Indra Kusuma Rosadi; Jennifer Leah Rose; Sandip Roy; Polina Savchenko; George Edward Schmitz; Joseph Neil Schulz; Dawn Stern Sideman; Mae Siffin; Margaret Helene Simon; Beth Ann Smith; Byron Jennings Smythe; Ansonia Sood; Dawn Sue Stecher; Sarah Moss Stephens; Justin James Stoller; Christian Allen Sullivan; Teresa Lynn Sutter; Bradley Philip Sutton; Ali Tajbakhsh; Ryan Michael Tate; Han Wui Then; Peter Paul Tomczak; Nancy Christine Underwood; Caleb Andrew Unzicker; Grace Lee Uy; Michael William Vendel; Ruchi Verma; Billy Budd Vermillion; Melissa Ann Wegrzyn; Mark David Werner; Jessica Lynn Westin; Melinda Renee Wetzel; Kimberly Beth Whitaker; Jill Suzanne Whitlow; Jaclyn Elaine Widmer; Leah Shannon Wilke; Adam Nathan Willis; Brian Shih Woo; Tina Yuting Wu; Wenfang Ellen Yang; Eng Hui Yap; Phillip Christopher Yee; Gee Liek Yeo; Hwei-Ju Annie Yu; Charlene Deanne Zimmerman; Karen Anne Zink; Katrina Kuenstler Zuber; Heidi Lynn Zujewski; Scott Michael Zumdahl. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

19. 2005 University Honors 2005 University Honors Ryan James Aberle; Anne Elizabeth Accurso; Sooyeon Caritas Ahn; Francis Alonzo, III; Matthew David Anson; Kristi Lynn Anthony; Karina Arango; Mary K. Askren; Jessica Lynn Bailey; Emilee Rae Baker; Steven Thomas Ballard; Jessica Rachel Bargmann; Alison E. Baroody; Kathleen Marie Bazzetta; Josephine L. Beavers; Jordan Patrick Beck; Megan Elizabeth Biggs; Megan Jane Birky; Joyce Elizabeth Bluhm; Susan Mari Bortz; Geoffrey C. Bower; Jordan G. Bronfeld; Angela Jill Brosi; Catherine Rebecca Brumleve; Katherine Erin Byrne; Christopher Michael Cameron; Abby Jennifer Cave; Ellick M. Chan; Julian Mun Weng Chan; Josephine Chang; Hueyfang Chen; Jessica Chua Cheng; Nicholas Wen Hui Chin; Eunsoo Cho; Amanda Nicole Cooper; Bryan Michael Cope; Mary Grace Costigan; Birton J. Cowden; Jana Leeann Curran; Catherine Czachowski; Joseph Thomas Danca; Ryan Danforth Dick; Christi Lynn Dineff; Malini Rochelle Doshi; Matthew Drees; Katie Marie Duggins; Lindsey Saaren Dunn; Kathleen Elizabeth Eaton; Faramarz Edalat; Emily Elyse Elarde; Julia Marie Ellis; Christopher T. Folkens; Tiffany Lynn Formas; Adam R. Freda; Timothy Grant French; Antonina I. Frolova; Richard R. Galen; Kathryn Lila Gelder; Nsangou Tambangre Ghogomu; Amanda Dianne Glader; Tina Marie Gorecki; Michael Robert Gorman; Lynda Gail Gould; Wendy Marie Grabowski; Ishaan Gupta; Amanda Autumn Haring; Gregory Carson Hawkins; Laura Kathleen Heck; Zachary J. Hensel; Eleanor Elizabeth Hodak; Elizabeth Hofbauer (in the R's); Kimberley Dawn Holich; Joshua Nord Hook; Keith Daniel Hormel; Meng-Yu Huang; Courtney Nicole Huffman; Anne Catherine Kaiser; Hari S. Kannan; Rebekah Ann Kasper; Chad Lynn Kellenberger; Laura Anne Kelley; Stephen James Kempf; Pouya Kheradpour; Kimberly Marie Kiefer; John Jisuk Kim; Seema Panduranga Kini; Jessica Marie Kinkin; Christine Ann Kinscherff; Gregory S. Knapp; Wing Ho Ko; Marjorie Lynn Koeppen; Yee Lih Koh; Yevgeny Kozachuk; Lindsey Anne Kraig; William Robert Kries; Agatha Ava Kubalski; Kristina Marie Lebeau; Ivan Young Lee; Shuyi Lee; Vincent Cheuk Hang Leung; Josephine Yu-pin Liang; Renessa J. Linstromberg; Lauren Elizabeth Little; Conrad Liu; Dianna Y. Liu; Agnes Hoi-Chi Lo; John Silvio Martino; Luciana Mouro Varanda Mattos; Kate Frances Meister; Luis Antonio Mejia; Kristina Kelly Mitton; Krista Marie Monier; Brandon Michael Nefcy; William James Nelson; Sebastian James Neumayer; Joshua William Newman; Erica Ashley Noble; Laura L. Novick; Katherine R. Nufer; Lauren Ilene Nyhan; Tessa Maye Oberg; Mark Jacob O'Donnell; Jennifer Marie Ogren; Patrick James O'Hara; Laura Blustein Ortman; Jeremy A. O'Sullivan; Casey Nicole Owens; Deniz Ozhan; Stephanie Ann Painter; Marc Huang Pan; Christie Eae Park; Christina Marie Park; Eunice S. Park; Anthony John Parzgnat; Abhilash Babu Patel; Ankur Bharat Patel; Mital Kishor Patel; Riddhi Mahendra Patel; Tejash K. Patel; Matthew J. Perry; Sean Michael Peters; Ashley Nicole Peterson; Michelle La Verne Pezzuto; Thomas R. Phillips; Dominic E. Philpott; Kathleen Diane Pokrywiecki; Vimal M. Prajapati; Karrie Kathleen Probst; Whitney Elayne Purtha; Chakka E. Reeves; Andrea Elena Renaldi; Elizabeth Rose Richter; Ryan Allen Rivera; Elise Nicole Robeson; Tara Sheree Rogers; Samantha Melanie Rollins; Susan Irene Roman; Lauren Ann Roschen; Ryan Thomas Ross; Rafael Miguel Ruggieri; Christine Ann Saba; Lindsay Tyler Sandbothe; Stephen A. S. Saville; Jason D. Schauer; Holly Lynn Scheeringa; Jessica L. Schoen; Emily Elizabeth Schumm; Adrienne Michele Schupbach; Anna Milena Schwarz; Lisa Ann Schweinberg; Kara Lynn Scott; Becky Shirl Sebert; Charles Harry Seloover; Lauren Ashley Serafin; Eliana Natalie Shapiro; Elizabeth Diane Shapiro; Kerry Pui Ho Shea; Joel Curtis Shields; David E. Shore; Raymond Bond Shum; Rebecca Marie Simpson; Paul Ramon Singh; Paul Russel Sledd; Alexis Maria P. Smith; Elizabeth Anne Smith; William K. Snodgrass; Stephanie Nicole Solley; Ryan Michael Spain; Elizabeth A. Spiekermeier; Mark T. Stachnik; Ann Catherine Steffen; Amanda Elizabeth Stern; Jason Lee Story; Kimberly Anne Stutzman; Rita Erin Szafranski; Ian Nathaniel Lim Tan; Brandon James Tefft; Ting Feng Toh; Carolyn Anne Tomchik; Amy Marie Trowbridge; Robert Edison Tsai; James Vernon Tuton; Megan Christine Utzinger; Shawna Lynne Walker; Charles Verne Walker, IV; Kathleen M. Walsh; Mia Anne Walter; Elisa Susan Weber; Katherine Claire Wilhelm; Lissa Kay Winters; Megan Elizabeth Witmer; David Scott Wolpa; Jennifer Nicole Woodard; Ajay Yadlapati; Ashley Eve Yahn; Yueyang Yang; Megan Elizabeth Zachar; William Abel Zeiger; Lianhan Zhao; Sean Phillip Zivin; Miranda Beth Zwingelberg. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

20. 1937 University Honors 1937 University Honors Ernest C. Adams; Florence C. Bodenbach; Olin L. Browder, Jr.; Hymen Burstein; Marvin Carmack; Elbert P. Carter; George S. Cerny; Dorothea June Cox; Harry Dean Evans; Lowell Lee Fellinger; Jack Laurence Fennie; Viola L. Gribanovsky; Philip Hill; Lillian Ingalls; Anna Louise Jensen; William Robert Jones; Clayton Kirkpatrick; Charles E. Meyers; Morris F. Milligan; Paul W. Neidhardt; Werner Lind Nelson; George Marinus Oudyn; Helen Rachel Parker; Henry Nagel Pieper; Elsie Jean Poirot; Raymond Charles Purl; Ronald Thomas Ranson; Nancy Freeland Riley; La Verne M. Sammons; Norman Schoeppel; Harry E. Skinner; John Wesley Spalding; Grundy Steiner; Louise Trimble; Doris Evangeline Vance; Donald M. Wroughton; Beulah May Young. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.
select all : clear all : add to favorites results 1-20 of 20 item(s)  page 1 of 1 : ( <<  1  >> ) :: previous : next
powered by CONTENTdm ® | University of Illinois at Urbana Champaign Homepage ^ to top ^