Search results for Oliver   
Refine your search
Names
Angela Angela, Andrew ... (1)
Brian Lee Adcock Todd ... (1)
Courtney Joy Aavang Ad... (1)
Dominic John Adducci R... (1)
Drew Moberg Ahern Sara... (1)
Show more...

Date
1930 (1)
1948 (1)
1951 (1)
1966 (1)
1977 (1)
Show more...

select all : clear all : add to favorites results 1-10 of 10 item(s)  page 1 of 1 : ( <<  1  >> ) :: previous : next
 Image: Title: Names: Description:

1. 1951 University Honors 1951 University Honors William Otto Ackermann, Jr.; Arthur Paul Ahrendt; John Sanford Albin; James Edward Ams; Robert Orville Ander; Paul Herbert Anderson; Dorothy Ida Armstrong; Louis Delbert Audi; Anita Jeanne Baggott; Shirlie McIlvain Beach; Carl Gene Blanyer; Scott Edward Bohon; William W. Bokman; Jeanne Bresee; Thomas Buck; Reed Lynn Burch; Bruce Woodburn Capek; Max Stuart Casler; Rodney Kam Jan Chang; Gordon Edward Chicoine; Edward E. Clark, Jr.; David Bernard Cohen; Jean Frances Cook; Arthur Allen Cooksey; Margaret Louise Copenhaver; Kenneth John Coughlin; Dario Ricardo Cova; Nolan C. Craver, Jr.; Richard F. Cummings; Arthur Jackson Davis; Alice Dekany; Frank John Derango; Walter Edward Deuchler, Jr.; Paul J. Doebel, Jr.; Arthur Charles Dreshfield, Jr.; Robert Edwin Drom; Donald La Verne Dyke; Lucille G. Eckels; Paul Laverne Eckert; Peter Alexander Eckert; Edmond I. Eger; Betty Ruth English; Richard Arthur Erley; John William Ertel; Sue Ann Faldberg; Virginia Kitchel Farrand; Betty Jane Fenn; Carol Christine Fries; Richard E. Glick; Virgil Edwin Goodrich; Joseph Gund Graham; E. Joanne Graybael; Edward R. Greifzu; Armando E. Guia-Monasterio; Earl James Hajic; Alan Montgomery Hallene; Emilyanne C. Hamilton; Lawrence Wilbur Hamilton; Wayne Everett Hartman; Anita Faye Heyman; Dalton Lavine Hildreth; Marian Sara Hill; Laura White Hill; Neil Hilvety; Raymond Edward Holthe; James F. Hood; James Cleon Hunt; Verlin Leon Hutchings; Harold Jaffe; John Curtis Jahnke; Charles Richard Jefferson; Joan Gardner Jenkins; Richard Lee Johnson; Ronald Ray Kidd; Donald Leroy Klass; David Jordan Knecht; Betty R. E. Kondayan; Robert Willis Koucky; Walter Lyle Lamb; Audrey June L. Larson; Ralph Harrell Lasco; Charles Earl Lewis; James Alvin Linder; Jerome Herbert Loeb; James Emmett Loos; Alice May Machotka; William Mathias Maki; Ida Laura Malawsky; Jean Margoles; Paul Marion; Donald Charles Martin; Anna Frances Matney; Roger Lee McCulloch; Thomas Gerald McCullough; Keith Wells McHenry, Jr.; Alan Louis McWhorter; Harold Jesse Meinkoth; Juanita Fedosky Meunier; Betty Ann Miller; George Edward Modesitt; Roy John Muchna; Norman Paul Nalefski; Raymond C. Ovresat; Richard Charles Paine; Albert Edward Peters; Harris Edward Petree; Donald Ray Phillips; Evelyn Pildes; Arthur George Pille; James Richard Price; Richard Otto Probst; Oliver Thomas Purl; Norman Clifford Rabkin; Gilbert Riske; Errol David Rodda; Russell Robert Roellig; Alfred Herbert Rosenberg; James Robert Roush; Marshall Rowen; Charles Krumbach Russell; William Morgan Rutherford; Salman Saleh H. Sassoon; James Parnell Scannell; James Edward Schafer; James Arthur Scheeler; Paul Schmitz, Louise Schultz; Charles Frederick Schumacher; Roland N. Schweitzer; John Thackeray Scott, Jr.; Donald Ray Shaw; John William Shugart; Paul W. Shuldiner; Joan Louise Sibbitt; Don Merrill Smart; Richard Lamphere Speer; Marjorie Ann Stamm; Joyce Arline Stauthammer; Donald D. Strohbeck; Theodore Merryman Swain; Gordon Charles Swanson; Ralph Norman Taake, Jr.; Jack Curtis Threet; Beverly Asplund Titus; Mary Shiohara Tomizawa; Robert Morris Tomlinson; Robert Bernard Toppmeyer; Eldon Raymond Twichell; Virginia Van Velzer; Paul Andrew Vance, Jr.; Virginia Claire Van Velzer; Carl Emil Wagner; Harvey Arvid Wallskog; John Watson Wardell; Glenn Lee Waxler; Wilford Frank Weeks; Burton A. Weisbrod; William Eugene Westerbeck; Laura Joyce White; Arne Holmfrid Wiederman; Fred Pierce Wilson. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

2. 1966 University Honors 1966 University Honors Susan F. Alster; Robert A. Anderson; Roger Kenneth Angel; Frederick Ausubel; Anne Beckman; Sheldon M. Blivice; Keith K. Bolsen; James Buckley Boyce; Thomas Edward Brewer; David Alan Burge; Charles E. Carlson; Bette Lee Carroll; George M. Chartier; Winfield Shaw Clark; Virginia K. Comber; John Sayler Coon, IV; Joseph Francis Coyne; Gail Ann Crawford; Melitta J. Cutright; Marshall Paul Danker; James Murnane Davis; Alice Ann Dittmer; Joseph R. Dominick, Jr.; James Allen Earles; Gary Michael Elden; Mary Ann J. Evans; Jack Michael Feldman; Margaret D. Fierke; John Richard Fink; Barbara J. Flynn; Stewart Dale Fordham; Nancy O. Fritzsche; John E. Garlanger; Douglas Leon Garwood; Barry David Goldman; Caren Arnove Goodman; Harris Lee Greenwald; Oliver J. H. Grosz, Jr.; Virginia K. Hackl; Ritva Helen Hallen; Margaret Ann Harper; Gerald A. Harrison; Susan Diane Harrison; Julie E. Heirle; John James Henderson; Lawrence J. Henschen; Philip Henry Herbst; Norman G. Hoffmann; Douglas Earl Horton; Susan E. Howey; Joan Therese Hreben; Carroll Ingersoll; Edward W. Jeanblanc; Jean Elaine Johnson; Ruth Naomi Katzin; David Lee Keune; Carol Marie Kimmel; Gary Duane Koritz; See-Chun Kot; Jean C. Krasno; James Paul Krueger; Donald Jerry Leaf; Michael Allen Levin; Charles Ralph Levun; Eleanor B. Lincoln; Henry S. Magnuski; Michael A. Mamminga; Donald J. Mathieson; Judy Ann McArdle; Joan E. McGlashan; Lynne Ellen McNown; Mary Janet N. McNutt; Dieter Meister; Susan Rose Meunier; Gerald Lee Miklosh; Bette Carroll Miller; Nancy L. Mitchell; Hugh L. Montgomery; Tiiu Nomm; Mary Janet Norris; Richard M. Ostermeier; Marla E. Peterson; John Wayne Pflum; Joyce Elaine Printz; Sylvia L. Reeverts; Nancy Kacena Rennick; Anne Beckman Rich; Jeanne D. Rosenmayer; Leland Martin Roth; Raymond C. Runquist, Jr.; John Peter Salcius; Connie R. Jeanne Sasse; Frances E. S. Scheidel; Karen B. Schiecke; Carol K. Schroeder; Rosemary Kay Seiler; Herman C. Sievering; Nancy M. Silliman; Laura Lee Specht; Theresa Ann Spiegel; Suzanne Sprinkle; Susan A. Stafford; Sharon W. Steigmann; Ronald D. Stevens; Edward H. Stredde; Cheryl Dawn Summers; Marcia E. Swengel; Sharon Hill Taylor; Victoria L. Terry; Craig Lee Thiersch; Theresa Jean Turley; Larry Ala Von Behren; Merrilee Ann Waltz; James Perry Warfield; Sharon Terry Waxman; Joyce Printz Weaver; Diana Williams; Golder North Wilson; Barbara Ann Wingard Rosanne Yedlin; Barbara Ann Zeman. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

3. 1977 University Honors 1977 University Honors Dominic John Adducci; Roger Owen Anderson; Douglas C. Andrews; Bradford G. Anstadt; Frederick W. Baetzel; John Andrew Bargh; William Thomas Barry; Michael Glenn Barton; Beverly Jean Bartow; Kathleen Elaine Bass; Debra Ellen Bauer; Donald Lee Beci; Carol Anne Been; Rod Ira Belkin; Susan Jane Bell; Thomas R. Bell, II; Stuart Mark Berkson; Linda Marie Bernas; John Robert Biggs; Mary Holst Blizzard; Joan Marie Boreen; Sandra Boron; Timothy H. Boyer; John Thomas Bradford; Julia Anne Bristow; Robert William Brown; Thomas Gerard Burket; Diane Lee Bythell; Gordon S. Campbell; Nora Jean Cassidy; Melinda Fox Cekander; Peter Sing-Tak Chang; Elizabeth A. Chase; John William Clark; Oliver A. Clements, III; Diane Coleman; Peter Carter Coleman; Ruth Ellen Hudson Copher; Mary Sue Cordes; Brian Leopold Crehan; Kathy Anna Culver; Carol La Fleur Cyr; Mary Ellen K Davis; Thomas M. Deighan; Daniel Charles Duan; Judy Sher Edelson; Ida K. Edwards; Patricia Lynn Ehrnwald; Jay William Ellison; Carol Jeanne Emshoff; Sharon Jean Erikson; Mary Claire Etzkorn; John Russell Euber; Eugene John Evancoe; Donna M. Evans; David Loren Fauble; Linda Jean Finley; James Albert Flesch; Duane Merlin Ford; Melinda Kay Fox; Mitchell Hale Frazen; Cheryl Dee Frazes; Clarissa Anne Fritz; Linda Susan Geist; Steven H. Gerdes; Richard E. Gifford; Brian Earl Gilchrist; Jeffrey A. Gluskin; Gregory P. Goeckner; Joseph M. Golbus; Jeffrey Allan Golman; Linda Sue Goranson; Lauren Marie Gordon; Mary Frances Graham; Jennifer L. Griess; Michael Ray Harwood; Anne E. Hastings; Christine M. Haxager; Anita Marie Hayworth; Carlene J. Heldt; Marcia E. Heminger; Donald J. Hennessy, Jr.; Michael G. Hershenson; Jane W. Hickman; Alan Lee Hinderliter; Barbara Dale Hoffman; Daniel Fred Holle; Cynthia Marie Hora; Karen Lynn Horwitz; Peggy Marie Houden; Jeffrey S. Hugus; Wayne Howard Hykan; Loretta L. Infanger; Susan Gail Irland; Julie Mary Jagla; Karla J. Jehling; Kimberly Ann Johnson; Jeffrey R. Joyner; Norman Barry Julius; Joseph William Kabbes; Michael Karasik; David William Kella; Robert Allan Kempf; Lawrence A. Kenyon, Jr.; Nancy Neely Kimball; Herbert C. Kimmons, Jr.; Janice Ann Kimpel; Raymond Hunt Kincaid; Douglas Edward Klaus; William Asa Kline; Foster M. L. Knirko; Carl Allen Kotecki; Kenneth Bruce Kurtz; William Kim Kvien; Mary Ellen Kyger; David Sander Lamm; Sylvia Ina Landy; Jeffrey Ira Langer; Linda G. Lenoff; Ellen Gail Lerner; Jeffrey D. Lerner; Judith Ann Lifton; Mark Walter Lyons; Edwin Dale Mason; Joel Bernard Mason; Thomas Michael Mason; Mary Stewart McElroy; Thomas R. McLean; Andrew D. Mendelson; Patricia L. Menges; Gwen Dean Merry; Kenneth Norman Milin; Andrew Robert Miller; Karl Albert Miller; Bruce W. Mitchell; Carol Regina Monical; Mary Louise Neat; Edward Wayne Nickow; Joseph W. Niesen; James M. Niewold; Glen Alan Nyberg; Brenda Ohlau Owen;Richard J. Pautler; Kathleen H. Pecknold; Margaret Ann Penar; Daniel David Picus; Gary Robert Pineless; Cindy Lu Posorske; Michael Joseph Potts; John Joseph Powers; Donna Dorothy Raupp; Michael E. Rebeschini; John Scott Reedy; Mark Steven Reiter; William Henry Roth; Jill H. Rothman; Chris M. Russell; Laura Jean Samper; Lynn Deanne Sanders; Thomas E. Schiesser; Robert E. Schleicher; Melody Schlittenhard; Scott Dow Selbe; Walter A. Semkiw; Earl Clinton Shanks; Lee Allan Shapiro; Judy Ilene Sher; Bruce Edward Shevlin; Alan B. Shulewitz; Hannah C. Skenazy; Ann Lorene Smiley; Max Keith Smith; Robin L. Snider; Robert Theis Sparrow; Dennis M. Steele; Avy Howard Stein; Arvey Max Stone; Laurie J. Szujewski; Joseph S. Taylor; Charles Voss Trefz; Steven Wayne Trost; Sandra Van De Kauter; Bruce Arthur Vojak; Keith Allen Volgman; Anne Wallace; Mark T. Wedell; Joseph P. Weil; Jane C. Westmiller; Loretta Louise Williamson; Mark Earle Zatt; Susan Jean Zimmerman; Amy Joy Zussman. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

4. 2008 University Honors 2008 University Honors Angela Angela, Andrew James Anzeljc, Yui Hei Alfred Au, Laura Renee Babula, Drew N. Becker, Taylor L. Benson, Lori E. Berbaum, Johanna Berge, David Louis Berland, Gail Ilene Bernstein, Adrian Robin Bettridge-Wiese, John Stuart Beurskens, Gurvinder Bhardwaj, Keturah Naomi Bixby, Stephen Michael Blanchette, Katlynn M. Boutan, Andrew Donald Bowman, Meaghan McGuire Brady, Sarah Brook, Jordan M. Burdinie, Melissa J. Bushnick, Nicole R. Cajindos, Ben Alexander Cantrell, Ryan Michael Carr, Justin Andrew Cauley, Goylette F. Chami, Anita Nandkumar Chary, Jessica Lee Chen, Kejia Chen, Michael Steven Chester, Melanie Anne Clark, Ian A. Clausen, Joseph Walter Clementz, Gregory J. Colombo, Samuel David Cowin, Caroline Cox, Adam Morton Crandall, Jennifer A. Cronin, Caroline Cyndee Cua, Laura Marina Cullen, Ellen Clare Mary Dahlke, Ann Marie Dailey, Justin Spencer Davidson, Sairaj Vijaykumar Dhople, Amber Leigh Di Mascio, Ivy Wakana Dixon, Alan Matthew Downen, Michael Joseph Duffy, Ellen M. Dwyer, Daniel S. Elegant, Ian N. Endres, Lawrence H. Erickson, David L. Ericsson, Xin H. Fang, Elizabeth Mary Farris, Bryce Elizabeth Faulkner, Trent Christian Folkens, Kyle J. Fox, Katie Ellen Fredericks, Michelle Heather Friel, Kristy Lynn Frye, Ryan A. Fuhs, Thomas Casey Galvin, Kevin Paul Garner, Meryl Delshire Garrison, Peter Mina Gayed, Douglas Christopher George, Joseph Paul Gerdt, Sara Ruth Gibbs, George J. Giese, Kate Greene Gillespy, Beth Eileen Golden, Cynthia Ann Goodchild, Caterina Gratton, Senthil Gunasekaran, Tahnee Dyanne Hagenbuch, Dana Lynne Haley, Samuel Harding-Forrester, Gil E. Harmon, Alexander Heath Hays, Kelly Rose Hendricks, Corby Elizabeth Hill, Jeremy Jon Hodel, Ryan Patrick Hoffman, Seth Tucker Hoffman, Kirsten Mary Hope, Nicole M. Horn, Matthew Aaron Horrell, Stephen David House, Jon Calvin Houston, Brianne Michelle Howser, Lauren Nicole Hoye, Harrison D. Hsueh, Whitney Marie Hubbard, Pauline Sanjaya Ie, Adam Karl Janzen, Brigitte Lee Jauch, Darshil Tushar Jhaveri, Adam R. Johnson, Cynthia Amy Johnson, Erik C. Johnson, Steven R. Johnson, Brett R. Jones, Elizabeth Jane Jordan, Alexandra Marie Kale, Chelsey Marie Kallembach, Zachary A. Kallembach, Kimberly Fay Karlin, Julia Elizabeth Katzenbach, Jay Thomas Kelley, Hyung-Sul Kim, Ashley Rose Knuppel, Jill E. Kording, Aubrey L. Korneta, Diana Marie Kost, Alyssa Marie Kritzman, Alexander Thomas Krueger, William Campbell Kurlinkus, Sunyoung Kwak, Lauretta Ann Lacko, Eric Junman Lam, Stephen P. Lane, John D. Layman, Francis Shinkun Lee, Rockne William Lee, Michael T. Leick, Jonathan Noah Lelah, Kathleen Mary Lenzini, Susan E. Lester, Betsy Dana Levine, Tamara Leora Linne, Matthew M. Lucas, Matthew Daniel Lyle, Laura Elizabeth Madary, Kathryn Elizabeth Malley, Tracy Herico Mariano, Evan Roy Marsh, Allison Rose Marshalla, Jeffrey Scott Mason, Phillip Randall Mathews, Alaina J. Mazewski, Erin Claire McBride, Erin Elizabeth McKeague, Megan Christine McMillen, Mary Rose McNicholas, Robert Anthony Mecozzi, Luiz F. Mendes, Rachel L. Messier, Sarah E. Messmer, Lauren Kay Mietelski, Andrew J. Millard, Emily J. Mills, Ashley Megan Mondul, Michael Anthony Mrozinski, Anita Mulye, Jacqueline Kate Myers, Kalman P. Nagy, Ashley Novak, Andrew Clark O'Connell, Cyrus Omar, Natalie Rose Pawlowicz, Sara Christine Payne, Paul J. Pelock, Timothy Patrick Peters, Rachel Elizabeth Petroske, Joy Nicole Petry, Amanda Marie Pierce, Leigh Andrea Pifer, Natalie Christine Popp, Matthew Aloysius Ralph, Kara Nichole Ramsey, Sarah R. Ramsey, Samantha Jose Recinto, Kate E. Renno, Julia Elizabeth Reynolds, Ewan S. Robinson, Philip Benjamin Rosen, Leonid Rotstein, Jennifer Hope Rumpf, Katherine Lynn Ryan, Mark D. Ryan, John Paul Rysavy, Hina Saeed, Jacob Steven Scheff, Adam Charles Schelkopf, Gail C. Schnitzer, Daniel Ryan Scholes, Kate Ashley Schowe, Tracy Beth Schwartz, Amanda Leigh Schweitzer, Leslie Anne Selcke, Ho Sang Shin, Neal Richard Simons, John Oliver Siy, John T. Smillie, Katherine Margaret Smoucha, Stacey Lynn Snodgrass, Teresa Lynne Sonka, Alyson Rose Steele, Katie Michelle Stoll, Jane E. Stremming, Benjamin David Strycker, Sarah Elizabeth Sullivan, Ruoshi Sun, George Peter Symeonides, Heather Therese Taff, Cameron Talischi, Anirudh Talwar, Emilie Mary Salma Tarraf, Charles J. Thompson, Amanda Lynne Thornton, Samantha Lynn Todd, Elizabeth M. Tofilon, Sumant Sarma Tumuluru, Elena M. Turner, Laura A. Unes, Kristine Elise Uragami, Michael Thomas VanAcker, Staci Lynn Vanderjack, Aaron Michael Veicht, Kathryn Jane Veldhuizen, Derek W. Vigil, Sara Michelle Vojta, Bryce Murray Waddell, Jacquelyn J. Wagner, Noah Martin Wangerin, Elizabeth Jean Wechter, Amy Lynn Weiner, Allyson Armstrong West, Paul D. Whitehair, Brent Mefford Wilson, Elizabeth A. Wilson, Jessica Wind, Kyle Tyler Wright, Feifei Xue, Tzyy-Shiuan Yang, Jong-Sun Yi, Jason Pak Hung Yuen, Sybil Nedumchira Zachariah, Erik Thomas Zeroth, Anna Marie Ziegler, Kara Michelle Zurbrugg The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

5. 2010 University Honors 2010 University Honors Drew Moberg Ahern; Sarah Albert; Lauren Allegretti; Eric R. Anderson; Lydia J. Anderson; Robert Anderson; Meghan Angley; Sarah Ashton-Szabo; Jordan Cole Axelson; Nicole M. Babuskow; Nathan G. Baird; Stephanie Baliga; Megana L. Ballal; Jonathan A. Bartelt; Abigail Nicole Bartolotta; Marina M. Basseas; Stephanie K. Benhart; Blake J. Bent; Dana Beth Bernstein; Rahul M. Bijlani; Michael Blasingame; Diana Blickensderfer; Michelle Bollaert; Brock Booton; Whitney S. Brandt; Lindsay R. Breiling; Daniel J. Brencic; William D. Brey; Carlie Jo Buehl; Emma Burrows; Cassidy M. Buss; Calen J. Campanella; Caitlin Carmichael; Lindsey Castleman-Zia; Katherine L. Castree; Josephine Chambers; Dorothy Yan Yu Chan; William Chemelewski; Jayce Cheng; Brittany A. Cherry; Michael John Choe; David M. Cohen; Samantha Anne Conlee; Alison R. Cristelli; David M. Cummings; Cheryl Cwik; Jamie Melissa Dalin; James A. Damore; Angeline A. De Leon; Allison C. Dehnel; Jarod J. Delhotal; Caitlin E. Deom; Tim Oliver Deppen; Colleen M. Dodge; Natalie R. Douglass; Kathleen Mary Doyle; Chris Duff; Jennifer E. Dulek; Sarah E. Erxleben; Michelle Feldman; Megan Fliss; Elizabeth A. Frazier; Sara K. Fuhrhop; Chloe E. Gaffney; Justin D. Galbraith; Scott J. Gallaway; Kristi G. Ganz; Matthew K. Gelber; Zachary H. Geller; Justin M. Gifford; Courtney Gilles; Adam B. Gluskin; Leslie A. Goldberg; Maxwell C. Goldberg; Jacqueline M. Gray; Christine Groesbeck; Angela Anne Grossi; Kathleen Guarna; William R. Gunther; Nina Rani Gupta; Katherine H. Hapeman; Tyler James Harpole; Bailey R. Hatch; Jake Hendee; James W. Henderson; Carly M. Herst; Sarah Hoene; P.J. Holder; Christopher Holthe; Stephany K. Hong; Emily Christine Howe; Winston Y. Huang; Mark E. Hull; Sarah Hussaini; Syed Muhammad Imaad; Jackie Jachymiak; Scott Edwin Janus; Yubo Jia; Xichen Jiang; Akrati Johari; Daniel P. Jones; Matthew S. Kamps; Rachel M. Kaplan; Luke C. Karcher; Ryo Kawaguchi; Elizabeth R. Keating; Terra Lynn Kern; Yekaterina Khazanova; Hao Wei Khor; Andrew D. Kickertz; Rachel Lee Kimnach; Anya Marie Knecht; Guangyong Koh; Mitchell A. Krock; Kyle Mackie Kruke; Sarah C. Kubicka; Megan Marie Kwasny; Sarah C. Kwon; Kristen Laflen; Jacqueline M. Larkin; Alysia Lehner; You Fen Lei; Scott M. Leithem; Tricia Leman; Tyler J. Leman; Ying Li; Stuart G. Lieberman; Kang Jie Lim; Amanda C. Lipon; Andrew W. Logeman; Handrea Anita Logis; Samantha Lopez; Natalie Lorch; Amanda Rose Lucchetti; David J. Luedtke; Stephanie M. Luke; Meghan A. Machon; Sara Marie Maletta; Peter A. Maraccini; Joseph B. Matuch; Lisa M. Mazzocco; Daryl Mccurdy; Mary Kate Mchugh; Kevin O. Mcnerney; S. Matthew Menke; Alethea C. Merelos; Mark C. Messner; Katherine E. Meyer; David W. Michael; Anthony M. Miele; Lauren M. Modelski; Lionel Moh; Amanda R. Moncada; Charles Z. Mooney; Caitlin Mower; Richard Allen Moy; Jeffrey A. Mudrock; Kyle S. Mundhenke; Yuzuko Nakamura; Kelly Ann Necastro; Brent A. Nelson; Shana R. O'Brien; Amanda Eunjung Park; Kristen L. Partyka; Mayur P. Patel; Janet V. T. Pauketat; Kacy Lynn Perry; Monica Lynn Pierce; Amy C. Priest; Jenna G. Prochaska; Emily K. Puchalski; Shane M. Regnier; Taylor Stephanie; Reid; Eric J. Reilly; Zachary E. Reyna; Katherine Robillard; James Roring; Lois Rosenberg; Joshua S. Rule; Mary Jo Ryan; Heather Marie Rybar; Kimberly M. Scanlon; Maggie L. Schaefer; Tyler Schehl; Stuart R. Schelkopf; Michael K. Schertz; Jennifer A. Scheurich; John L. Schneider; Zachary A. Schramm; Lisa M. Schraub; Kruti Shah; Shreya J. Shah; Lucas Allen Sheahan; Jennifer Anne Sheehan; Dominika Z. Shenoo; Samuel E. Siner; Branden J. Skarpiak; Natalie Anna Skobel; Ashley C. Soriano; Jennifer Stanuch; Jeremy J. Stoller; Tyler J. Surma; Victoria S. Svazas; Jeffrey G. Swada; Michael Szaflarski; Ling Feng Tan; Mikael F. Templeton; Stephen W. Theis; Kelli M. Thompson; Linda Trummel; Lewis Tseng; Michele A. Turk; Alexi T. Vahlkamp; Lauren A. Valadez; Samantha Valsamis; Lucille Vandermolen; Ben Vega-Westhoff; Brian Scott Vesely; Christina Virgilio; Amy B. Vogelsang; Kenneth P. Webb; Kirsten Carly Webb; Benjamin Ross Weber; Reginald Ernest Weece; Michael J. Wehrli; Nicholas G. Weiss; Kati N. Wenthe; Lindsay M. Williams; Marie E. Wilson; Terence Yeo; Erica C. Yuenger; Marina Yusupova; Gina Marie Zak. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

6. 1989 University Honors 1989 University Honors Shahab Ali Akhter; Jeffrey Kyle Anderson; Christine M. Aronson; Kimberly Kay Baldus; Rae Michelle Balestri; Joe Ray Barcroft, II; Carol Lee Bartels; Jeffrey Alan Beach; Elisa Marielle Becker; Diane Jean Bell; Oliver Jonathan Bell; Robert Joseph Benz; Shawn Renee Bill; Peter Bruce Bleicher; William Joseph Blume; Debbie L. Bradley; Cynthia L. Browder; Scott Curtis Brun; Bernard Steven Buetow; Therese Lynn Butler; Heather Lynn Casselman; Jane Chen; Marilyn Yun-Fei Chen; Gregory Mark Chiasson; Mary Michele Chinn; Teck-Joo Chua; David Emmett Collins; Stacy Jo Cox; Amy Crawshaw; Christine Czwornog; Sheila Maria D'Cruz; Stacy Ann Davis; Steven Michael Davis; Lydia Olympia Delaney; Catherine Anne Devine; Lisa Ann Doedtman; Bretton Lee Douglas; Shannon Karin Douglass; Beverly Renee Drew; Mary Margaret Dugan; Darryl Lee Engeljohn; Phillip Lee Ernat; Christine Marie Fabbri; Hilary Ann Feldman; Anne E. Ferguson; Lisa Michelle Flashner; James Allen Friedrich; Tracey Jo Gallatin; Tong Gao; Mary Ellen Gasick; Scott Gerald Gehlbach; Aaron Gerber; Wendi Jill Glick; Heide Lynne Goettsche; Scott W. Goffinet; Thomas Patrick Golden; Denise Marie Gonzales; Andrew Stephen Goodman; Kathy Lynn Gritters; Paul Henry Groh; Beth Ann Haken; Kathleen Mary Halleran; Brian Sky E. Hameister; Steven Jeffrey Harrell; David Martin Haug; Patrick Michael Hayden; Jennifer Gretchen Heinicke; Mary Elizabeth Hemmerle; Victor Alan Henzi; David Allen Hernandez; Ursula Sabine Hess; Susan Karen Hinrichs; Michael Avery Hochman; Alec Eaton Hodel; Rita Spelz Hogan; Marcia Kay Hollyman; Bruce Alan Hug; Patrick Goodwin Hurh; Ashley Avery Hyland; Caron A. Jantzen; Lawrence John Jennings; Douglas Richard Johnson; Barbara Ann Jonas; Darren Miller Jones; Mary Elizabeth Kalinowski; Marc Bennett Kaplanes; Mary E. Keane; Derek Gene Kenneaster; Joseph Andrew Kenny; Yvonne Kew; Detlef Rudiger Uwe Knappe; Dee Ann E. Kotter; Peggy Joan Kreller; Daniel Allen Kunesh; Julie Catherine Laible; Patrick M. Landry; Philip Francis Lange; Anne Laven; Gregory Michael Lawless; Daniel Edward Lee; Kevin Garth Lee; Ann-Marie Lefebvre; William Wayne Leinweber; Ngee Lek; Michael John Lepeska; Hock-Beng Lim; Sylvia Lim; Angela Lishuan Lin; Anne Marie Lind; Kristin Ann Lindholm; Galen Dean Litwiller; Chin-Chau Low; Lisa Beth Lullo; Amy Elizabeth Marks; Michelle Dianne Marks; Eric Piers Masi; John Andrew May; Kathleen Elizabeth McDonough; Kathleen Amy McNett; Thomas W Megli; Eugene Lester Miller; David Allen Moll; Kevin James Moraski; Beth Ann Morrison; Milan Mrksich; Kelly Camille Mulholland; Rita Hogan Mumm; Steven Joseph Muno; Mark Kendall Myers; Adam J. Narot; Beth Ann Neundorfer; Ger Patrick O'Donnell; Michelle Diane Ohms; Eric Alan Olsen; Robert David Olson; Eugene Pai; Pauline Y. Pang; Stephen Matthew Park; Jill Elizabeth Parsons; Lola Anita Paschwa; Mark Stuart Peercy; Lyn Margaret Pilolla; Lisa Beth Pitner; Michele Anne Pope; Cynthia Lynn Porter; Susan Elizabeth Ramsey; Robert Todd Reber; Robert John Renzetti; Michael John Roeschlein; James Hugh Ross; Ladd Eric Ruddell; Kurt Robert Ruhland; Sofie Reda Salama; Brian Wayne Sampson; Thomas Edward Samson; Beverly Schilke; Audra Marie Schniederjon; William Richard Schultz; Thomas Mark Schwegler; Diana Lynn Scott; Evan Paul Severson; Gregory Cannon Shane; Ofer Sharon; George Michael Shea; Anthony Thomas Sheehan; Orrin Sherwood Shifrin; Paul George Silver; Faryl Hara Simon; Kevin Michael Small; Brian J. Smith; Sandra L. Smith; Teresa Lynn Snider; Sharon Lynn Sobczak; Sheryl A. Splittstoesser; Michelle Diane Stapleton; Todd Michael Stennes; Kathryn Stosor; Huasheng Su; Orlando Alberto Suarez; Clare Elizabeth Sullivan; James Richard Swinehart; Brian Robert Switzer; Jeremy S. Tachau; Katherine Sarah Tegtmeyer; Matthew James Togliatti; Sharon Louise Tracy; Ann-Marie L Trame; Linda Arlene Travis; Julie Anne Turkot; Martha Maria Tuzson; Timothy John Unzicker; Tomas Esteban Uribe; Monica B. Vela; Mary M. Verdier; Michael Alan Vitek; Jeffrey Glen Walls; Siaw-Peng Wan; Michael Richard Ward; Beth Anne Wax; Sheri Louise Weber; Daniel Lewis Werries; Robert Emanuel Wiegand; David Benedict Wilcoxen; Kristin Karen Wills; Peter Joseph Wood; Jennifer Ann Young; Warwick Evan Young. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

7. 1991 University Honors 1991 University Honors Brian Lee Adcock; Todd E. Alexander; Kyle Scott Anderson; Marc Andrew Babsin; Michael Allan Bailey; Joseph James Bailitz; Brittney Beth Baker; Scott Alan Basinger; Jocelyn Fortes Bautista; Karen Marie Beavin; Christopher John Becker; Charles William Bemm; Gary Paul Benson; Susan Renee Bills; Jeffrey Scott Black; John William Bockhaus; Steven Edward Boggs; Ted Allan Bowles; Wayne Harl Bradley; Sara Jean Brahm; Michael Lawrence Brennan; James Robert Breuer; James Edward Broderick; Christopher Buckley; Matthew Ronald Busby; Rebecca Moira Campbell; Harry Allen Carter; Douglas Robert Cary; Mark Ronald Cerepa; Rebecca Lea Chapman; Robert H. Chappell, Jr.; Eugenia S. Cheng; Sheila D. Clark; Katherine A. Connell; Paul Cornelis Craane; Traves Dean Crabtree; Andrew Lawrence Crown; Kevin Michael Cunningham; Gregory John Czernik; David Edward Decoste; Francisco Delacruz-Newlan; Sameer Dinesh Desai; Leigh Kathryn Descarpentrie; Janice Louise Deschene; Lynn Anne Devers; Margo Jo Deyo; Laura Renee Diehl; Scott William Divenere; Joseph Alfred Doeringer; Amanda Watson Duncan; Diane Maria Durbin; James Andrew Dvorak; Norman Chris Earp; Peggy Ann Edwards; Heidi Elizabeth Eklund; Oliver Daniel Eng; Cathleen Ann Enstrom; Martin Donald Esgar; Rhonda L. Esposito; Rosemary Janice Esseks; Lim Chieng Fai; Howard M. Fishbein; Kevin John Florey; Faron Joe Fox; Beth Ann Frasco; Elisa Michelle Fraser; Monta Rachelle Frazier; Lisa Andrea Friedman; T. Markus Funk; Shalonn Lynne Gartner; Brett M. Giltmier; Jane C. Granner; Brian Patrick Greene; Robert David Grossman; Ronald Waldo Grundbacher; Richard Patrick Haesly; Christopher Bourland Hansen; Luann Anita Hansens; Kelly Ann Hardin; Jacqueline Lee Harrison; Dara Ann Haverty; Nancy Ellen Haynes; Jane Louise Hess; Scott Michael Heydinger; Amy Lynn Heyen; Robin Renee Hibbetts; Daniel Armour Hinshaw; Steve Yih-Cherng Ho; Andrew Bum Suk Hong; John Arthur Houlihan; Sandra Gail Hudson; Douglas Alan Ignatius; Nancy E. Jackson; Krista Marie Johnson; Laurie Anne Johnson; Christina Eun Young Kang; Julie Ann Keane; Laura Christine Keenan; Brian Robert Kemper; Nikki Jill Kennett; Paul David Kim; Benjamin David Kirshbaum; Ian Matthew Kirson; Kathleen Jean Klock; Andrew E. Kuklinski; Lis K. Morato-Lara; Dennis Kah-Yuk Lee; Nicolette Renee Leiby; Hoi Chung Leung; Stefanie Diane Levine; Daniel Russell Lewis; David Librik; Chieng-Fai Lim; Marc Robert Lochbaum; Amy Michelle London; Chris Joseph Lukasik; Joseph G. Macro; Keith Brian Magnus; Judith Marie Malooly; Melissa Marie Manwaring; Kara Lou Mathers; Mark William McCarthy; William Bourdette McKee, III; Brian John Meyer; Becki Ann Mitchel; Aaron Adel Mobarak; Lis Karina Morato; Pamela Anne Mulcrone; Michael Anthony Musci; Robin R. Nation; Mark Thomas Nelson; Kevin Nicholas Ochsner; Jason Robert Odeshoo; Stephen Duane Oetgen; Kyung Suk Oh; Kelly Lynn Otto; Julie Dianne Owles; Rajul Edward Pandya; Thomas Andrew Panoplos; Steven Joseph Peter; Kristin Diane Pickens; Rebecca Lynn Priest; Katherine Ilene Pritchard; Al Anthony Propst; Gary Martin Prusaitis; Venkatesh K. Raman; Stephen Andrew Ravel; Maureen Virginia Reagan; Rebecca Sue Ries; Brett Lee Robertson; Sara Jean Rock; Lisa Elaine Rodriguez; John Michael Rossi; Scott Vincent Rozmus; Matthew Robert Rubenstein; Meryl Gabrielle Rubin; Staci Lynn Saeger; Noel David Saks; Reina Santiago; Becki Ann Schanz; Daniel Raymond Scherrer; Jeffrey Carl Schick; Richard Louis Schiek; Timothy John Schmitz; Peter Gregory Schultz; Steven Schulwolf; Margaret Anne Scott; Meenal Anil Sethna; Milan Mahendra Shah; Gina Lyn Sharp; Bradley Frederick Simon; Erin Elizabeth Smith; Howard Shepard Smith, Jr.; James Allen Smith, Jr.; Nicole Marie Smith; Steven Gregory Smith; Mary C. Sodergren; Charles Arthur Steinhaus; Elizabeth Ann Suter; Michael Alden Swartwout; Kevin Philip Theodorou; Patrick Joseph Towne; Christine Elizabeth Tummillo; David Alan Turf; Sadafumi Uchiyama; Joel C. Vanderzee; Catherine Anne Vary; Rhonda L. Vasilopulos; Mary Carol Walton; Nancy Marie Wara; Amanda Jane Watson; Marcie Ann Webel; Claudia Weinmann; Karen Elisabeth Weis; Jeffrey M. Wendlandt; Gretchen L. Wesner; Pete G. Weston; Sarah Elizabeth Wiedemer; Kara Ruthann Witsoe; Katherine Ann Wyman; Gretchen L. Yordy. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

8. 2002 University Honors 2002 University Honors Courtney Joy Aavang; Adam Lucas Adair; Angela Kay Adams; Majid Afsharzadeh; Harish Agarwal; Bonnie Se Jeong Ahn; Peter M. Albrecht; Jesse David Allerton; David John Babcock; Jason Singh Badesha; Curtis M. Baffes; Alex S. Bajgrowicz; Kelly Bandur; Brett Bartz; Pamela C. Baumer; Shawn M. Begley; Carl T. Berry, III; Tricia M. Bisby; Michael David Bond; Tenaya E. Bonnell; Joseph Ellery Bruce; Angela Nicole Bruns; Elizabeth Burnette; Susie Byun; Jennifer L. Carlson; Lai Nga Chan; Melinda Kay Chase; Charles Po Yu Chen; Hsin Cynthia Chiang; Sara Jo Christopher; Danny Y. Chung; Greg T. Claussen; Benjamin F. Clegg; Lorri Coey; Jenna M. Colby; Marissa A. Collins; Brandon W. Cooper; Gregory T. Crimmins; Joshua W. Cruce; Maria Cueva-Mendez; Jessica Deatherage; Joseph R. Dee, IV; Carl Wade Deskins; Ellen E. Dombrowski; G. Matthew Dryden; Steven Chad Ely; Steven Craig Emme; Fran R. Federman; Geoff A. Federmeier; Steve P. Ferrera; Nicolette L. Flocca; Chrissa M. Formas; Joanna M. Francis; Kevin J. Freise; Susannah S. French; Adam Thomas Fulford; Traci L. Galvanoni; Joel Robert Gehrig; Drew Thomas Gibbons; Robert J. Goeckner; Tamara N. Gossman; Scott Grabowski; Christopher Graesser; Michael R. Gratton; Emily A. Greenfield; Rebecca Greenfield; Neal Groothuis; Adam Edward Grosch; Xinyi Gu; Crystal Gugelmeyer; Usama Mikael Hajj; Lindsey A. Hammond; Amanda Lynn Hardy; Shawn F. Harnish; Nicole C. Henning; Kurt Hilgendorf; Cory Joseph Hill; Stephan M. Hoppe; Kristin T. Howard; Jeremy Hrynewycz; Emily J. Hunger; Deavery V. J. Irons; Karen M. Jaburek; Chrissy Janowiak; David A. Johnston; Abid A. Kagalwalla; Debra H. Kaplan; Nicholas Kelsey; David A. Kessler; Bradley R. Keyworth; Ali Khan; Michael J. Kittle; Carl J. Koschmann; Keith Labedz; Sarah E. Lamb; Jennifer Landis; Adam Douglas Larson; Eric Anthony Laube; Nathan B. Lenstra; Adeline Weiching Lim; Elizabeth Lindau; Donald J. Lochner; Stephanie E. Locke; Tara Lynn Lyons; Maria C. Lytell; Cassie Magnuson; Stephanie Marshall; Amy Lee Marske; Michael Alan Maschek; Meghann Matwichuk; Kathryn Matzen; Casey C. McCall; Brian D. McCauley; Judith E. McGrath; Elaine C. McKian; Michael Mecozzi; Matthew Meitl; Brant Taylor Miller; Mark Adam Miller; Douglas M. Moeckel; Paula J. Morgan; Katherine M. Morris; Sarah E. Needham; Breanne M. Nelson; Stacy Erin Newman; Sara Bree Novy; Holly Doreen Oliver; Stephanie C. Olson; Jonathan C. Osborne; Jay V. Paidipati; Florence Pak; Ajay Jitendra Patel; Shayma Yakub Patel; K. Brandon Pauli; Lisa Pellegrinetti; Jill Ann Penning; Kathleen A. Pirog; Karen E. Potter; Andrea K. Powelski; Priya Ravichandran; Annemarie Riphagen; Kaushik Roy; Yuval Rubinstein; David John Rusinak; Michael E. Russell; Tammy Lynne Ryder; Elizabeth Salisbury; Katherine E. Sammons; Meredith Santarelli; Amanda Mae Sartell; Marla Jo Schnitzler; Kristin M. Schrank; Teresa Ann Schwarz; Lyndsey A. Scott; Gaurang V. Shastri; Jacob I. Simms; Julie C. Springborn; Martin C. Stammer; Julie Steinecker; Jeffrey A. Stoller; Jillian Marie Strom; Nicholas Surufka; Sarah Baker Swires; Loch-Hung Leo Sze; Christine Szewczyk; Jennifer M. Talmadge; Debbie Chuihuan Tan; Chien Liang Teo; Priscilla To; Beth Renae Trainor; Meridith Trelease; Paula M. Tushbai; Heather Vanderwoude; Kevin Verzal; Suzanne Marie Vig; Jennifer Ann Walk; Heloise June Wang; Tania W. Wang; Rita J. Warner; Thomas A. Webb; David M. Webber; Scott A. Wentworth; Amie L. Whittemore; Beth A. Willenborg; Tracy Brooke Willet; Britt M. Wilms; Herbert J. Wiser; Vamsi Yadlapati; Amanda M. Yeazel; Adrienne M. Yasunaga; Megan Leigh Zander; David Zanter Zander; Stephanie L. Zaucha. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

9. 1930 University Honors 1930 University Honors Ruth Anne Abrahamson; Albert Radford Barton; Seymour Bernstein; Kathryn Alice Burrows; William Henry Childs; Edward Walter Comings; Winfield Terry Cooper; Harry Edward Crull; Ellis Danner; Luther Dearborn; Susan Deuel; John Walbridge DeWolf; Karl Christian Dod; George Forrest Drake; Matthew Drosdoff; Julia Lipow Dubin; William Harry Formhals; Bernard Samuel Friedman; Celso Gentilini; Edwin Richard Gilliland; William Ellwood Gobble; Lee Malcolm Hester; Robert Z. Hickman; William Hoffman; Olaf Uleen Hoy; Alberta Lewis Humble; Anna Louise Jackman; Paul Francis Johnson; Bruce Gilbert Johnston; Winifred Ellen Jones; Stanley Robert Jordan; George William Kessler; James Dale Knox; J. Frank Lansing; Robert Ellsworth Lee; Alberta Fenn Lewis; Julia Ann Lipow; Birtill Arthur Lloyd; Margaret Louise Mallatt; William Keepers Maxwell, Jr.; Eva Mae McClain; Josephine Baker McCormick; Georgine Belle McDonald; Cornelius Edmond O'Donnell; Richard Charles Oeler; Joe Marion Parker; Rexford Clark Parmelee; David Jordan Porter; Elden Paul Priebe; William Vernon Reed; Henrietta Frances Selden; Susan Deuel Shattuck; Oliver Cecil Simpson; Earl Cooper Smith; Guy Donald Smith; Janice Minerva Smith; Gertrude Fern Stanton; George Frances Taubeneck; Irwin Chessley Ullrey; David Miller Van Doren; Mary Stroud Wood. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

10. 1948 University Honors 1948 University Honors William Peter Adams; Bryce Elbert Alberty; Wilson Brady Anthony; Nancy Jane Armstrong; Jo Ann Ator; Murray Lewis Babcock; Klaus Baer; George P. Balz; Carlos Barkley, Jr.; Evelyn Marie Barnes; John Robert Bartley, Jr.; William E. Benson, Jr.; Beryl Dawson Bonner; Burton Hugh Bouwkamp; Patricia Starke Brannick; Charles Rush Broehl; Edmond Brown; Shirley Rita Brown; Gene Adam Brucker; Maurice L. Burgener; Alice Lorene Burke; Richard Campobello; George R. Carlisle; James V. Clanahan; James Taylor Clinton; Richard A. Coderre; Edward C. Colin, Jr.; Hugh Holmes Connolly; Paul F. Conrad; Joseph Marion Cook; Chester G. Cooper; Burton Lloyd Cordry; Charles M. Crawford; Betty Mary E. Croft; Homer Lee Crouse; Donald S. Croxton; James Owen Curtis; Genevieve Czerwinski; Philip Maurice Dadant; William B. Davenport; Edward D. Dwight Dennis; Thomas Edward Dolan; Donald Nelson Duvick; Edwin Charles Edwards; G. Arthur Eisenhuth; Robert James D. Evey; Loretta Mae Fatland; Edward C. Fensholt; Benjamin C. Fisher; E. Jean Fleharty; Arthur N. Fleming; Margot Louise Flock; Robert L. Folger; Betty Louise Foss; James Ray Fox; Margaret F. Foxvog; Wilson James Frank; Leo Ray Fryman; James Clark Gammill; Berle Elaine Garrett; Leo Leonard Gedvilas; Harry Gille, Jr.; Ralph Herald Goebel; Robert Eugene Goetz; Shirley Goldstein; Mary Jean M. Green; Joan Harvard Grout; Rex Alan Guest; George Vance Guy; James F. Halsey; Alexander V. Harris; Jean Rogers Hasch; Harold Lee Hauter; Mary Wedge Helm; John M. Henton, Jr.; Herbert Moritz Hirsch; Kent Haessler Hobart; James Donald C. Hogan; James Loie Honnold; Dickran S. Izmirlian; William Good James; Adelaide V. Jauch; William John Jensen; Ralph V. Johnson; Robert Vernon Jurgens; Harry George Kabbes; James Moody Keith; Mark Robert Kinter; Robert T. Kirkpatrick; Leonard Abbott Knopf; Stanley D. Koch, Jr.; Norman Kranz; Robert Frederick Krug; David Cherry Kyle; Robert William Lally; Joanna Stern Lange; Mary P. Lauchner; Bert Grover Leigh; Martin Lewis; Bert G. Lichtenstein; George Roger Livesay; David Wallace Locklin; James Piatt Lodge, Jr.; Richard Golden Love; Charles E. Marberry; Paul Leo Marcinkoska; Mary Lucille Mathews; Robert Lee May; Joseph Lionel Mazer; Victor Roman Mazzucco; Mary Jean McLaughlin; Samuel Mendelowitz; Cyril E. Mendelson; Robert Carl Menken; William A. Michael, Jr.; Charles Keiter Miles; Alice L. Misegades; James B. Mowry; James Edward Moyer; Cecil Dewey Nelson, Jr.; William Leo Nelson; Paul Richard Olson; Gloria S. Pagliarulo; Robert L. Pancoast; George Harold Perbix; Raymond Perlman; Bernard Lee Pfefer; Sally Jane Pfeffer; Elsa Jayne Cowan Pheiffer; James William Pierson; Dorothy Ann Price; John Prodan; Victoria Prodan; Oliver Thomas Purl; Norman Laverne Raab; Robert John Rappl; Robert Nelson Rasmus; Jean Helen Reedy; Charles William Reene; Marjorie H. Richey; Bernice Richter; Mary Lou Rohling; Kay Watson Ross; Norman P. Rotenberg; Everett Dean Ryan; Evelyn H. E. Sacadat; Allan Rex Sandage; Louis J. Schaumburg, Jr.; Warren Henry Schuetz; Donald Werner Scotton; Charles H. Sechrest; David Shapiro; Earl Page Shapland, Jr.; Howard Sherman; Wayne Simpson; Marcus George Singer; Donald Harvey Skadden; Harriet Carrier Smith; John Henry Smith; Sidney Edward Smith; Edwin Henry Spuhler; Beryl Bonner Stahnke; Howard Steinberg; Martha L. Strickland; Er-Ching Su; Ching Suer; Harold Henry Tholen; Wilbur John Thom; Herman Franklin Thompson; Mary Josephine Wedge; Edgar Lee Weinberg; Edward Lee Whitaker; Edward D. Wickersham; Evangeline C. Willett; Frances H. Wilmeth; Charles R. Wilson; Robert Swern Wiseman; Ruth Alice Wolfe; Frederic L. Zeisler; George Stanley Zilis; Dorothy W. Zimmerman. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.
select all : clear all : add to favorites results 1-10 of 10 item(s)  page 1 of 1 : ( <<  1  >> ) :: previous : next
powered by CONTENTdm ® | University of Illinois at Urbana Champaign Homepage ^ to top ^