Search results for Morgan   
Refine your search
Names
Albert Abalos, Sapan A... (1)
Courtney Joy Aavang Ad... (1)
Filiberto Agusti Kathe... (1)
Phyllis Marion Alexand... (1)
Vinay Agrawal Christop... (1)
Show more...

Date
1929 (1)
1951 (1)
1974 (1)
1993 (1)
2002 (1)
Show more...

select all : clear all : add to favorites results 1-7 of 7 item(s)  page 1 of 1 : ( <<  1  >> ) :: previous : next
 Image: Title: Names: Description:

1. 1951 University Honors 1951 University Honors William Otto Ackermann, Jr.; Arthur Paul Ahrendt; John Sanford Albin; James Edward Ams; Robert Orville Ander; Paul Herbert Anderson; Dorothy Ida Armstrong; Louis Delbert Audi; Anita Jeanne Baggott; Shirlie McIlvain Beach; Carl Gene Blanyer; Scott Edward Bohon; William W. Bokman; Jeanne Bresee; Thomas Buck; Reed Lynn Burch; Bruce Woodburn Capek; Max Stuart Casler; Rodney Kam Jan Chang; Gordon Edward Chicoine; Edward E. Clark, Jr.; David Bernard Cohen; Jean Frances Cook; Arthur Allen Cooksey; Margaret Louise Copenhaver; Kenneth John Coughlin; Dario Ricardo Cova; Nolan C. Craver, Jr.; Richard F. Cummings; Arthur Jackson Davis; Alice Dekany; Frank John Derango; Walter Edward Deuchler, Jr.; Paul J. Doebel, Jr.; Arthur Charles Dreshfield, Jr.; Robert Edwin Drom; Donald La Verne Dyke; Lucille G. Eckels; Paul Laverne Eckert; Peter Alexander Eckert; Edmond I. Eger; Betty Ruth English; Richard Arthur Erley; John William Ertel; Sue Ann Faldberg; Virginia Kitchel Farrand; Betty Jane Fenn; Carol Christine Fries; Richard E. Glick; Virgil Edwin Goodrich; Joseph Gund Graham; E. Joanne Graybael; Edward R. Greifzu; Armando E. Guia-Monasterio; Earl James Hajic; Alan Montgomery Hallene; Emilyanne C. Hamilton; Lawrence Wilbur Hamilton; Wayne Everett Hartman; Anita Faye Heyman; Dalton Lavine Hildreth; Marian Sara Hill; Laura White Hill; Neil Hilvety; Raymond Edward Holthe; James F. Hood; James Cleon Hunt; Verlin Leon Hutchings; Harold Jaffe; John Curtis Jahnke; Charles Richard Jefferson; Joan Gardner Jenkins; Richard Lee Johnson; Ronald Ray Kidd; Donald Leroy Klass; David Jordan Knecht; Betty R. E. Kondayan; Robert Willis Koucky; Walter Lyle Lamb; Audrey June L. Larson; Ralph Harrell Lasco; Charles Earl Lewis; James Alvin Linder; Jerome Herbert Loeb; James Emmett Loos; Alice May Machotka; William Mathias Maki; Ida Laura Malawsky; Jean Margoles; Paul Marion; Donald Charles Martin; Anna Frances Matney; Roger Lee McCulloch; Thomas Gerald McCullough; Keith Wells McHenry, Jr.; Alan Louis McWhorter; Harold Jesse Meinkoth; Juanita Fedosky Meunier; Betty Ann Miller; George Edward Modesitt; Roy John Muchna; Norman Paul Nalefski; Raymond C. Ovresat; Richard Charles Paine; Albert Edward Peters; Harris Edward Petree; Donald Ray Phillips; Evelyn Pildes; Arthur George Pille; James Richard Price; Richard Otto Probst; Oliver Thomas Purl; Norman Clifford Rabkin; Gilbert Riske; Errol David Rodda; Russell Robert Roellig; Alfred Herbert Rosenberg; James Robert Roush; Marshall Rowen; Charles Krumbach Russell; William Morgan Rutherford; Salman Saleh H. Sassoon; James Parnell Scannell; James Edward Schafer; James Arthur Scheeler; Paul Schmitz, Louise Schultz; Charles Frederick Schumacher; Roland N. Schweitzer; John Thackeray Scott, Jr.; Donald Ray Shaw; John William Shugart; Paul W. Shuldiner; Joan Louise Sibbitt; Don Merrill Smart; Richard Lamphere Speer; Marjorie Ann Stamm; Joyce Arline Stauthammer; Donald D. Strohbeck; Theodore Merryman Swain; Gordon Charles Swanson; Ralph Norman Taake, Jr.; Jack Curtis Threet; Beverly Asplund Titus; Mary Shiohara Tomizawa; Robert Morris Tomlinson; Robert Bernard Toppmeyer; Eldon Raymond Twichell; Virginia Van Velzer; Paul Andrew Vance, Jr.; Virginia Claire Van Velzer; Carl Emil Wagner; Harvey Arvid Wallskog; John Watson Wardell; Glenn Lee Waxler; Wilford Frank Weeks; Burton A. Weisbrod; William Eugene Westerbeck; Laura Joyce White; Arne Holmfrid Wiederman; Fred Pierce Wilson. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

2. 1974 University Honors 1974 University Honors Filiberto Agusti; Katherine G. Allen; Debra Crain Anthony; Ellen Fay Applebaum; Ira Manuel Asher; Robin Arlene Atlas; Brett Allan August; Jerry Steven Aul; Daniel Eugene Bender; James Cover Benjamin; Eleanor M. Bergman; Johanna M. Bernardy; Helane I. Bernstein; David Alan Best; Joseph Wayne Beyers; Michael G. Billing; Judith Jean Blazek; Adrienne J. Blinski; Paul R. Bodenstab; David Edward Borth; Michael Lynn Brewer; Pamela Love Bristow; Nancy J. Brumm; Stanley E. Buhrow; Deborah K. Butler; Terry J. Calderwood; Catherine R. Carroll; Roderic G. Cattell; Shelley Jean Coleman; Richard Allen Cooper; Marcia Louise Court; Joseph B. Darby, III; Kathryn Ann Davis; Joanne E. Dodds; Alan Stuart Dorn; Teresa J. Dorsey; Douglas C. Dowden; Timothy Will Downey; Lenard J. Duchnowski; John Thomas Duffin; Robert R. Dukes; Lawrence M. Earp; Robert C. Edstrom; Norman C. Ellstrand; James Gordon Emshoff; Merline Eash Erdman; Margaret A. Esche; Scott Robert Field; Deborah J. Friedman; Paula Marie Garry; Paul Michael George; Jay L. Goldstein; David Paul Gray; James M. Grisolano, Jr.; Joanne Dodds Hall; Debbie Michaels Harlan; Ila Harris; Mitchell J. Helfand; Richard C. Henderson; Diane E. Henrikson; Bryna Gail Herbstman; James Logan Herr; Steven Edward Hiler; Ronnie Jay Hirsch; Elizabeth B. Hoekstra; Kirk B. Holleyman; Mark A. Hollingshead; Mary Jane Hortin; Michael C. Hovey; Karen Huang; Shelley Claire Hymel; Lawrence A. Ingrassia; Raymond V. Janevicius; Margaret Jankauskis; Nancy Schmiedl Janke; William T. Jastrow; Ross William Jerabek; Susan Ellen Jeske; Julie Anna Johnson; Richard M. Jones; Charles Lee Kaiser; Gregory Alan Kannall; Barbara Joy Kavitt; Lynn Sronce Kelly; Margot Celeste Kelly; James Alan Kennison; Sally Ann Klauke; Christine M. Koch; Douglas Bowen Koch; Kwock Koong Koe; Susan Lynne Kolber; Christine Korsgaard; Beatrice Kozlowski; Susan Lynn Kraft; Rosalie A. La Franco; Barbara Ellen Langer; Kathryn Mary Leahy; Nada Jane Leman; Constance A. Lessaris; Cheung Kwok Leung; Linda Susan Lomperis; Stuart Allan Low; Stuart Fredric Lubin; Ila Harris Lynn; Marilyn I. Mackowiak; Michael S. Mandell; Mark Leland Mann; Kenneth David Martin; Curtis Brian Masters; Christine Masulis; Elmer Ray McClary; James Kevin McEnerney; Charles E. McQueen; Dominic M. Meldi; Craig Edward Meyer; Donald G. Michael; Deborah L. Mohr; Rhea Volk Morgan; Richard Lesley Mulvaney; Carol Jean Murin; Donna Lynne Myers; Cheryl Marie Oswald; Deborah Kay Paley; John Robert Parks; Julia Lynn Parks; Dale Lloyd Parr; Beatrice Kozlowski Pavia; Robin Janet Peller; Thomas Jay Perry; Thresa Jo Petry; Neil Scott Pinzur; Jane Paula Plass; John Philip Pletcher; Liuzzi Domingo A. Poletti; George Alan Purtle; Martin V. Riccardo; Catherine Nelle Rice; Kenneth Rinkenberger; Charles M. Romack; Kristina E. Rongner; Thomas Robert Roose; Mark Jordan Rose; Barry Stuart Rosen; Laura C. Rosenblum; Phillip Lee Ruch; Robert Alan Rush; Carol Fisher Saller; Richard Paul Saller; Stephan John Sartore; Nancy E. Schmiedl; Ronald W. Schneider; Donald W. Schofield; Joan Werner Schuber; Richard N. Schubert; Steven Schwartz; Glenn Buck Sims; Darrell Lee Slider; Leonard J. Sliwoski; Kendra Workman Smiley; John Bruce Smith; Nancy Johansen Smith; Donna Lynne Myers Soenksen; Gary Martin Soffer; Kenneth David Sokol; David Barry Solomon; David Kent Staub; John David Stein; Thomas J. Stipanowich; Pamela B. Strobel; Stacey L. Stutzman; Gary Lewis Taylor; James William Thomas; Neil Rust Thompson; Grace Chungming Toy; Rita Marie Tranquilli; Kevin T. Triplett; Holly Anne Tryba; Lucy Ann Tyner; Joycelyn Anne Ubell; L. Jan P. Vanderspool, II; Diane Vladika Voss; Julie Beth Wasserman; Marlene S. Watson; Joan Allison Werner; Roger Bradley White; John W. Whittington; Mark Alan Wolfson; Syl Zuker; Deborah M. Zuskar. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

3. 2007 University Honors 2007 University Honors Albert Abalos, Sapan Agarwal, Nicole M. Alexander, Desalina Allen, Katherine Allen, Steven M. Andrews, Sarah E. Apple, Elliot G. Arsoniadis, Adam T. Austin, Ariel Avila, Lisa Jean Baer, Kaitlin M. Bandur, Britt A. Barbour, Arlene Umali Barlan, Suhail F. Barot, Richard D. Barritt, Allen Weas Barton, Paras S. Baxi, Brett A. Beardsley, Joanna Bechtel, Roenen Yaor Ben-Ami, Jessica M. Berger, Catherine A. Bernard, Joseph T. Beyer, Kathryn Bianchi, Benjamin R. Boldt, Hyun Ho Boo, Laura Grace Book, Melissa C. Bosslet, Deirdra Lynn Bown, Diana Lynn Brahm, Michael S. Bridgford, Warren "Tom" Bryant, Michael Buhnerkempe, Daniel Bunzol, Teresa Bussey, Allison Campbell, Ryan M. Carbone, Devi A. Chari, Kelly Nicole Cheney, Susan L. Chisholm, Mary-Kelsey Coletto, Sidney W. Comstock, Christina Concepcion, Vedran Coralic, Adam Bryan Craig, Brian George Craig, Jeff T. Cullinane, John P. Cunningham, Cristina M. Curcio, Michael P. Daly, Sara N. Davidson, Kimberly Lynn Davis, Megan Davis, Melanie C. Davis, Lisa L. Deangelis, Noel R. Dejarnette, Sara R. Didomenico, Laura Elkayam, Kerstin N. Engstrom, Ryan G. Fabrizius, Nancy Feng, Vanessa Diane Finch, Steven J. Fischbach, Abigail Folberg, Brett Weston Ford, Heather Lynn Forst, Julia Ann Franiak, Lauren L. Frankovich, Melinda D. Fricke, Kevin Garner, Blake Garrett, Kyle R. Garton, Eric Gati, Alexis Gellar, Suruchi A. Ghode, Christine A. Gifford, Patrick Kuanlye Goh, Brandon P. L. Gray, Brian R. Griffith, Cecelia A. Groark, Alka Gupta, Kellie P. Hackler, Jeffrey J. Harden, Michael Hastings, Laurie H. Henderson, Erin S. Hendricks, Kevin P. Henrick, Megan Marie Herting, Jennifer R. Hoffman, Daniel Paul Homan, Robert N. Howerton, Aaron J. Hughes, Thomas David Hughes, Rachel Lynn Ideus, Srivatsan Jayaraman, Regan R. Joehl, Rahil Deepak Jogani, Samip Hemant Joshi, Jessica A. Jurkovic, Michael Kallergis, Sang Kyu Kang, Yuna Kang, Nicole M. Kapelinski, Alex Frank Kaplan, Jeffrey C. Keith, Theresa Kim, Michael Robert King, Lance A. Kingston, Corinne Klott, Katherine E. Knapp, Zhixiu Koh, Katelyn N. Kolozy, Theresa Marie Koys, Courtney E. Kuhl, Nathanael P. Kuo, Chien Mee Lai, Allison Jane Lale, Kara Diane Lamb, Jerry Tin Chak Lau, Jenna L. Lawfer, Noah James Lenstra, Che-Wei Aries Liang, Ashley E. Lies, Jane Kathleen Louis, Jeffery John Lula, Joseph R. Lullo, Darryl Ma, Jennifer S. Mahanay, Benjamin D. Martin, Daniel John Mazur, Mark A. McArthur, Reed C. McBride, Jonathan R. McDaniel, Ashley E. McDonell, Laura McEnerney, Cara E. McKinley, Ryan Meals, Justin I. Meyer, Kristin A. Miller, Mark Daniel Miller, Matthew Evan Modes, Deven Monga, Jonathan Monteith, Matthew R. Moodie, Kaitlin Moran, Haley Mormino, Michael P. Munaretto, Adam Murad, Michael J. Muriello, Aniruddh Nath, Susan P. Palmer, Bhavisha Y. Patel, Dilshad D. Patel, Nicole M. Patterson, Kathryn S. Pekara, Bethany D. Perillo, Matthew Peters, Bryan C. Petzold, Ross Morgan Pevitz, Lisa J. Phillips, Matthew Won Piker, Kate A, Pokarney, Mallory L. Portnoy, Sean Poust, Yee Lin Pow, Lauren E. Rardin, Brigette Reiner, Evan M. Rosenfeld, Carolyn V. Rozich, Christel Ryndak, Bradley A. Sacher, Stephanie C. Sajuti, Nicole Schatzman, Sam Schmetterer, Matthew T. Schrieber, Kelly Schwenk, Kristen L. Seemayer, Alicia M. Seifrid, Brianne Shadensack, Robert S. H. Shapiro, Steven T. Sheehan, Richard G. Shulman, Dominic F. Siriani, Lisa S. Skowron, Shannon Renee Smith, Melissa S. Soenksen, Christopher Sparrow, Hemang Srikishan, Joseph S. Stephens, Brent C. Stern, Kelly Marie Stevens, Miranda Jean Story, Keerthi G. Subbarao, Marek Sulocha, Mu Sun, Kristen Sutherland, Matthew C. Swenson, Jessica Tarica, Shawn M. Temming, Adam N. Terese, Renee F. Thessing, Brett E. Theusch, Leon Yeow Ting, Lisa Triezenberg, Jamie R. Tripp, Koji Utsubo, Indra Verbiejute, Amy Lynn Waddell, Claire J. Walter, Jared Ray Walter, Melissa Warner, Jennifer Lynn Weber, Andrew K. Wegrzyn, Steven A. Weiss, Lauren Wendorf, Rachel White-Domain, Graham Widmer, Brock R. Williams, Chris Alan Williams, Wei Qiang Mark Wong, Xiaorong Jajah Wu, Pamela L. Wyatt, Alan Xiang, Xing Ye, Michelle K. Zeman, Jamie B. Zimmerman The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

4. 1993 University Honors 1993 University Honors Vinay Agrawal; Christopher T. Albert; Heidi Gay Almy; Michelle Marie Alt; David Thomas Andersen; Elizabeth Jane Awe; Michele Renee Basinger; Michael Andrew Beatty; Jill Lynn Benson; John David Bergmann; Beth Shari Block; Stani Vladimir Bohac; Jeffery Allen Boomershine; Frank Charles Borth, III; Peter Brigida; Dena Lynn Broughton; Timothy Alan Bruce; Cynthia Anne Brunton; William Thomas Buttitta; Wade Douglas Carlson; Noel Carlstrom; Charles Edward Carroll; Dennis A. Carta; Lynette Suet Lynn Chow; Stacy Lynn Chyla; Jacqueline Ciccio; James J. Clark, II; Todd Michael Cole; David Kenneth Cortez; Rachel Mairi Davis; Deborah Ann Demania; Jocelyn Gay Dickler; Amy Milliron Donahue; Lisa Jane Douglas; Darrell Newell Douglass; Jennifer L. Ekstam; Kristin Suzanne Elliott; Jennifer Joy Ellsworth; Maria S. Fardis; Persephone Ann Ferguson; Christopher Scott Frommell; Gregory Alan Fulling; Gaela Keith Gehring; Judith Claire Gilmore; Robert William Gomez; Heidi Nicole Goodman; Larry Duane Gowler, Jr.; Thekla Christou Halouva; Jeffrey David Hank; Mark Regan Hartman; David Scott Hays; Christopher Neil Hegarty; Angela Jo Heitz; Sharon Anne Hewitt; Jennifer L. Hibbard; Cynthia Lynn Hicks; David Foster Hill; Rachel Elizabeth Hobbs; Mary Margaret Hounihan; Jennifer Hui-Chun Hua; Nancy Lynn Huwe; Jeffrey Stuart Ignatius; Jennifer Meri Jacobson; Michelle Lynne Janet; Chen Ji; Jill Ann Johnson; Kurt A. Johnson; Teresa Louise Johnson; Susan Bernice Kaisner; Michael Jiro Kaneshige; Cheryl Ann Kapustka; Kenneth Michael Kelley; Greg Duane Kennebeck; Gordon McEwan Kindlon; Mark Edward Knipfer; Kathy Y. Ko; Tina Dee Kourasis; Jodi Lynn Kouts; Brian Roger Krausz; Bethann Kreiling; David Alan Kruckemyer; Jee Myeong Ku; Myron Thomas Kuhn; Victor Wingtat Kwong; Paul Matthew Lamberti; Robert Morand Lammert; Irfan Ahmed Lateef; Kathleen Marie Lebbin; Hyun Chung Lee; Leann Sue Leutner; Jonathan Ewing Lil; May Wuey Lim; Evelyn Jennifer Lin; Barbara J. Lindberg; Michelle Jeanine Litos; David Scott Lotsoff; Michael Dare Magnus; Cindy Ann Makofski; Deborah Ann Mann; Lance Collier Martin; John Alan Martini; Vicki Lea McClelland; Gaeron Ross McClure; Ross Craig McCoy; Robert Joseph McDonald; Emily Catherine McEwan; Linda Jean McKay; Kay McKenna; Wendy Joan McPherson; Christine Nicole Metzing; Kristina Indira Midha; Amy Louis Millron; Ross Ian Mishkin; Jillene Michelle Mittelman; Richard John Morey; Jason Christian Morgan; Donna Margaret Morris; Junko Nakajima; Bernard Seng Soon Nee; Brian L. Newman; Shala Marie Nicely; David Peter Nicholls; Anita Nijhawan; Daryl Len O'Connor; Maureen Susan O'Donnell; Laura Elisabeth Pasternak; Stephanie Lee Payne; Amy Jo Pierce; Brian Patrick Poirier; Michael Dale Poole; Jennifer Sue Rader; Tracy Marie Rapp; Cheryl Anastasia Rathan; Sabine Dorothea Rehm; Beth Jean Reynolds; Teresa Alana Rodriguez; Susanna Carol Ross; William Jerry Rotert, Jr.; Renee Christine Russian; Dana Leigh Ruther; Louise Sadowsky; Tod Benjamin Saltzman; Benjamin Thomas Sander; Chad Michael Sands; Jill Elaine Saulsberry; Angela Jo Schennum; Marla Marie Schmalz; Christopher Dale Schmitz; Rebecca Jean Schroat; Tania Marie Schusler; Kari Beth Schwartz; Shelli Michelle Seebruch; Monique Setiadi; Suhaila Shariff; Kendra Vail Sharp; Ty Eric Shay; Ann Louis Sherman; Molly Dee Shipp; Sharon Melissa Spencer; Scott Allen Splater; Torry Ray Steffen; Kristin Lynn Steingraber; Susan Michelle Stephen; Susan Jane Stevens; Bruce Clifford Stotts; Richard Edward Stump; Jill Ellen Swan; Joseph John Sylvester; Jason Richard Teeter; Linda J. Topping; Ann Sherman Tucker; James Corydon Vary, Jr.; Leticia Villarreal; Christine Ann Vinson; Kathleen Marie Von Ruff; Rakhi Sarita Wadhwa; Peter Thomas Wall; Herschel Dean Wallen; Robert Samuel Walton; Szu-Wen Wang; Kirk William Weiler; Kenneth Mark Weinberg; Katherine Anne Werner; Laura Marie Wilhelm-Barr; Joy Ann Williamson; David Harry Womack; Nathan L. Wright; Amy Elizabeth Ziegler; Angela Joan Zvinakis. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

5. 2002 University Honors 2002 University Honors Courtney Joy Aavang; Adam Lucas Adair; Angela Kay Adams; Majid Afsharzadeh; Harish Agarwal; Bonnie Se Jeong Ahn; Peter M. Albrecht; Jesse David Allerton; David John Babcock; Jason Singh Badesha; Curtis M. Baffes; Alex S. Bajgrowicz; Kelly Bandur; Brett Bartz; Pamela C. Baumer; Shawn M. Begley; Carl T. Berry, III; Tricia M. Bisby; Michael David Bond; Tenaya E. Bonnell; Joseph Ellery Bruce; Angela Nicole Bruns; Elizabeth Burnette; Susie Byun; Jennifer L. Carlson; Lai Nga Chan; Melinda Kay Chase; Charles Po Yu Chen; Hsin Cynthia Chiang; Sara Jo Christopher; Danny Y. Chung; Greg T. Claussen; Benjamin F. Clegg; Lorri Coey; Jenna M. Colby; Marissa A. Collins; Brandon W. Cooper; Gregory T. Crimmins; Joshua W. Cruce; Maria Cueva-Mendez; Jessica Deatherage; Joseph R. Dee, IV; Carl Wade Deskins; Ellen E. Dombrowski; G. Matthew Dryden; Steven Chad Ely; Steven Craig Emme; Fran R. Federman; Geoff A. Federmeier; Steve P. Ferrera; Nicolette L. Flocca; Chrissa M. Formas; Joanna M. Francis; Kevin J. Freise; Susannah S. French; Adam Thomas Fulford; Traci L. Galvanoni; Joel Robert Gehrig; Drew Thomas Gibbons; Robert J. Goeckner; Tamara N. Gossman; Scott Grabowski; Christopher Graesser; Michael R. Gratton; Emily A. Greenfield; Rebecca Greenfield; Neal Groothuis; Adam Edward Grosch; Xinyi Gu; Crystal Gugelmeyer; Usama Mikael Hajj; Lindsey A. Hammond; Amanda Lynn Hardy; Shawn F. Harnish; Nicole C. Henning; Kurt Hilgendorf; Cory Joseph Hill; Stephan M. Hoppe; Kristin T. Howard; Jeremy Hrynewycz; Emily J. Hunger; Deavery V. J. Irons; Karen M. Jaburek; Chrissy Janowiak; David A. Johnston; Abid A. Kagalwalla; Debra H. Kaplan; Nicholas Kelsey; David A. Kessler; Bradley R. Keyworth; Ali Khan; Michael J. Kittle; Carl J. Koschmann; Keith Labedz; Sarah E. Lamb; Jennifer Landis; Adam Douglas Larson; Eric Anthony Laube; Nathan B. Lenstra; Adeline Weiching Lim; Elizabeth Lindau; Donald J. Lochner; Stephanie E. Locke; Tara Lynn Lyons; Maria C. Lytell; Cassie Magnuson; Stephanie Marshall; Amy Lee Marske; Michael Alan Maschek; Meghann Matwichuk; Kathryn Matzen; Casey C. McCall; Brian D. McCauley; Judith E. McGrath; Elaine C. McKian; Michael Mecozzi; Matthew Meitl; Brant Taylor Miller; Mark Adam Miller; Douglas M. Moeckel; Paula J. Morgan; Katherine M. Morris; Sarah E. Needham; Breanne M. Nelson; Stacy Erin Newman; Sara Bree Novy; Holly Doreen Oliver; Stephanie C. Olson; Jonathan C. Osborne; Jay V. Paidipati; Florence Pak; Ajay Jitendra Patel; Shayma Yakub Patel; K. Brandon Pauli; Lisa Pellegrinetti; Jill Ann Penning; Kathleen A. Pirog; Karen E. Potter; Andrea K. Powelski; Priya Ravichandran; Annemarie Riphagen; Kaushik Roy; Yuval Rubinstein; David John Rusinak; Michael E. Russell; Tammy Lynne Ryder; Elizabeth Salisbury; Katherine E. Sammons; Meredith Santarelli; Amanda Mae Sartell; Marla Jo Schnitzler; Kristin M. Schrank; Teresa Ann Schwarz; Lyndsey A. Scott; Gaurang V. Shastri; Jacob I. Simms; Julie C. Springborn; Martin C. Stammer; Julie Steinecker; Jeffrey A. Stoller; Jillian Marie Strom; Nicholas Surufka; Sarah Baker Swires; Loch-Hung Leo Sze; Christine Szewczyk; Jennifer M. Talmadge; Debbie Chuihuan Tan; Chien Liang Teo; Priscilla To; Beth Renae Trainor; Meridith Trelease; Paula M. Tushbai; Heather Vanderwoude; Kevin Verzal; Suzanne Marie Vig; Jennifer Ann Walk; Heloise June Wang; Tania W. Wang; Rita J. Warner; Thomas A. Webb; David M. Webber; Scott A. Wentworth; Amie L. Whittemore; Beth A. Willenborg; Tracy Brooke Willet; Britt M. Wilms; Herbert J. Wiser; Vamsi Yadlapati; Amanda M. Yeazel; Adrienne M. Yasunaga; Megan Leigh Zander; David Zanter Zander; Stephanie L. Zaucha. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

6. 2006 University Honors 2006 University Honors Weston T. Adcock; Bryan C. Alkemeyer; Elizabeth V. Anez; Haw Yee Au Yong; Kathryn Lee Baker; Miranda N. Baker; Kimberly Barchenger; John Scott Berka; Brian Daniel Bertram; Julia Birgina; Jared E. Blackstone; Robert H. Blackwell; Lucas A. Blahnik; Simina Maria Boca; Meghan K. Bogaerts; Bradley W. Boudouris; Mark Clifton Brown; Kimberly A. Burkhart; Kevin J. Burns; Scott A. Cameron; Seth Carnahan; Chad Sherman Carroll; Sherwin Ming Chan; Whitney Chappell; Dara Chen; Laura Peihan Chen; Zhebo Chen; Yixin Chew; Yenhoa Ching; Wasim Chowdhury; Heather Clodfelter; Can M. Comertoglu; Matthew J. Conklin; Megan F. Conrad; Jennifer D. Coughlin; Krista Rene Coultas; Lydia Ann Cox; Maria Lynne Cox; Joshua M. Crandall; Anne Culumber; Thuy Tram Dang; Lindsay D’Anna; Gavin Ross Davis; Bradley G. DeBlauw; Fatih Degirmenci; Larry B. Dietrick; Christopher Earnhart; Jessica Lynn Eggert; Kristin J. Engberg; Mohammed Q. Esmail; Allison L. Faetz; James Maury Falkoff; Subia Fatima; Adam Clay Faust; Kate Amy Feldt; Erin Leigh Feucht; Christopher Fletcher; Lee R. Fok; Anjali Forber-Pratt; Leah Catherine Fotis; Brittany B. Garbe; Aaron C. Geise; Daniel Martin Gold; Robert Glenn Gore; Julie Gorzkowski; Kathleen Rae Gough; Cynthya K. Goulet; Kathleen C. Graham; Jessica T. Grenis; Cara G. Grumley; Kathryn Guilfoyle; Blair Halder; Jennifer Halvorson; Paul S. Han; Matthew W. Hansen; Patrick John Hatch; Patrick S. Hayes; Jane He; Lindsay R. Hinkle; Cheeng Tse Ho; Nicole Holly; Timothy C. Hsieh; Chien Che Huang; Andrea Nicole Hyser; Rick Jakubowski; Elizabeth Jaxon; Valerie L. Jennings; Lara Nell Jensen; Ashley S. Johnson; Laura-Lee E. Johnson; Andrew C. Johnston; Sage Jung; Julie M. Kander; David Aaron Kaplan; Amber Karecki; Benjamin A. Keller; Ryan G. M. Kelly; Leslie Anne Kenshol; Parsa Khalili; Farooq Raza Khan; Caitlin A. Kilcullen; Stephanie L. Klein; Vlasta Komorous-Towey; Eli S. Lazar; Julie M. LeCleir; Angela Yinghuei Lee; Elizabeth M. Leitch; Erin Joy Lewis; Tamar Neeley Lickton; Shuangli Liu; William G. Logas, Jr.; Susan Jane Lohuis; Nicole M. Loos; Idan Lupinsky; Patrick T. Lynch; Nicole Mailhiot; Gail Marie Martin; Brandon Lee Maslov; Daniel Mayo; Lauren Marie McArdle; Megan E. McCann; Andrew G. McCormick; Molly McMorrow; Kate Elyse McShane; Jodi Beth Menn; Blake J. Mikus; Jennifer B. Miller; Elizabeth Ann Moncada; Justin J. Montgomery; Justin M. Montminy; Brianne A. Moser; Sankirtana Mundlapudi; Michaela Muresan; John Timothy Murphy; Carrie L. Murrow; Ashley Ann Myers; Todd Nagy, Sr.; Muneaki Nakamura; Loma Nanavaty; Mary T. Nichols; Noor Aminah Obaisi; Erika Osher; Nicole A. Osolin; Brandon Oswald; Rie Ozeki; Lauren M. Partyka; Crystal Pauley; Jennifer M. Pearson; Eric Wayne Penney; Bryan James Petrus; Laura Elizabeth Pfau; James Sam Pike; Bharathi Pillai; Amy Lynn Pirog; Morgan Polikoff; Colleen Potter; Reinier P. Pualengco; Rohit S. Puranik; Laura Jean Purdue; Mallory Lynn Rahe; Erin Lynn Randolph; Jesse C. Rathgeber; Stephanie L. Renguso; Anne Therese Rodger; Jacob N. Rodick; Ivana Rosenblatt; Mark D. Roth; Paul L. Rotter; Janice Mae Ruelo; Jaclyn E. Rumpf; David J. Ruta; Lauren Rae Savastio; Katie M. Schad; Megan L. Schellinger; Viktoria Schneider; Jonathan Schonert; Gregory Schwaegler; C. A. Schwerdtfeger; Elizabeth A. Seibel; Nirali R. Shah; Alan Hunter Shain; Zane Shi; Stephanie Silosky; Joseph L. Simonis; Jason D. Skowronski; Jeremy Lang Smiley; Jason Ryan Soble; Amanda Jean Spinka; Paul Spyridis; Catherine Starks; Mark A. Stephens; Michael J. Strohman; Kimberly Sula; Kate Lynn Sutor; Melissa J. Tamason; Sage Briana Tarter; Justin E. Teisberg; Laura E. Theby; Lisa C. Theis; David A. Tilford; Katelyn Tobin; Brian James Townsend; Susan M. VanBlaricum; Mark Vildgorn; Robert L. Vlach; Justyna A. Wagner; Salman A. Waheed; Xiaoqing Vicky Wang; Megan E. Wehrli; Lindsey Weis; Christopher M. Welch; Alison R. Wells; Brett W. Wendle; James Ryan Whitaker; Siobhan M. White; Emily Withenbury; Allison L. Wolfe; Thomas J. Wubben; Rui Zhang; Julie Ann Zielinski; Eric J. Zimmerman. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

7. 1929 University Honors 1929 University Honors Phyllis Marion Alexander; Marian Elizabeth Baker; Maurine Wilma Baker; Martin Buck; Fred Gerald Campbell; Mason John Clarke; Ralph Alexander Connor; Liva Morgan Craft; Ellis Danner; Mabel Deere; Thomas James Dolan; Miles William Dunnington; Fred Alexander Dykins; Sarah Ginsberg; Robert Zachariah Hickman; Linus Otto Hubbard; Helen Woods Jackson; Vernon Peter Jensen; Jacob Karol; Bertha Emily Laue; Earl Smith Leimbacher; Grace Elizabeth Lockhart; John Henry Manley; Emily Kathleen Martin; Marian Helen Martin; John Francis Miller; Melvin Hayes Mitchell; Edward Martin Mueller; James Joseph Mullen; Margaret Julia Roy; Samual Waldo Specthrie; Norman Allen Watson; Anna Margaret Weatherford; William Llewelyn Williams. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.
select all : clear all : add to favorites results 1-7 of 7 item(s)  page 1 of 1 : ( <<  1  >> ) :: previous : next
powered by CONTENTdm ® | University of Illinois at Urbana Champaign Homepage ^ to top ^