Search results for Melvin   
Refine your search
Names
John Henry Armstrong E... (1)
Kenneth M. Anderson Da... (1)
Nancy Lee Albee Charle... (1)
Phyllis Marion Alexand... (1)
Rebecca Ann Allen, Ala... (1)
Show more...

Date
1928 (1)
1929 (1)
1931 (1)
1949 (1)
1954 (1)
Show more...

select all : clear all : add to favorites results 1-9 of 9 item(s)  page 1 of 1 : ( <<  1  >> ) :: previous : next
 Image: Title: Names: Description:

1. 1965 University Honors 1965 University Honors Stanley J. Antosik; William Bryant Bauhs; Carolyn S. Beatty; Janis W. Becker; Maureen P. Bekemeyer; Rita Marie Bell; Douglas Robert Black; Joy Sandra Bloch; Larry David Blust; Mary Virginia Bowman; David G. Breeding; Mary Louise Brunberg; Richard S. Bukowski; David Alan Burge; Julia Dalia Butkus; Edward Arthur Butts; Charles E. Carlson; Sandra S. Carlson; Winfield Shaw Clark; James Hilton Coulson; Marian C. I. Cranch; Mary Gooch Crenshaw; Martha Ann Cromwell; John Andrew Crone; Cynthia G. Curtiss; Barbara Lynn Dodds; Carolyn M. Elmquist; Allan Robert Evans; Stephen R. Fahnestock; Ross S. Feldberg; John Richard Fink; Barbara Jane Ford; William T. Fraser; Roberta E. Freedman; Melvin Frank Gardner; John E. Garlanger; Brenda Joyce Godier; Carol Virginia Green; Judith F. Greenwell; Jon Mann Gregg; Nadine N. Grobstein; Franklin B. Grossman; Ritva Helen Hallen; Estelle F. Harrington; Gerald A. Harrison; Haskell Vincent Hart; Joanne Souder Heggan; Julie E. Heiple; John J. Henderson; Linda Diane Hoffman; John Thomas Holton; Edward Arthur Hoover; Henry Eugene Howey; Joan Therese Hreben; Martin A. Huisjen; Mark Louis Hulliung; James Alden Jackobs; Thomas Davis Jewett; Carolyn E. Johnson; Roger L. Johnson; Larry C. Kaufman; Catherine E. Kerley; Sheryl Ruth Koch; J. Cullander Krasno; David S. Kuypers; Judith Lee Landesman; Arlene Frances Lang; Judith Bernice Lata; Alan Otto Lebeck; Michael Allen Levin; Charles Ralph Levun; Donald J. Leverenz; Eleanor B. Lincoln; Sue M. Matlock; Dieter Meister; Robert A. Meyer, Jr.; Gerald Lee Miklosh; Robert Alan Miller; Patricia Roe Morton; Lee Edward Nafziger; Thomas Jacob Nickles; Katherine Ann Niven; Larry Sheldon Nixon; Gerald Melvin Nolte; Carol Estelle Olsen; Nancy Jean Olson; Kenneth Gilbert Paul; Alvin Louis Pavik; Larry M. Peterson; Sally Jean Peterson; Joseph Merle Porter; Donald John Render; George H. Robertson; John R. Rosenwald; Darold Dean Sage; Jan Jeffrey Sagett, Anthony J. Schnarsky; Loren Eldon Schroll; Richard B. Schultz; John Michael Shay; Lynn Shearer; William A. Stanford; Melvin Gran Stark; Ronald D. Stevens; Virginia Lee Studer; Conrad Evan Sugar; Marcia E. Swengel; Lawrence R. Thebaud; Glenn F. Vanblaricum, Jr.; Elon Sanford Verry; William John Voelker, III; Larry A. Von Behren; Jon Spencer Washburn; Suzanne S. West; Janis L. Wetherell; Irvin Dale Wilken; Diana Williams; Sheryl Koch Wingert; Cynthia C. Wise; Herbert G. Zeller. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

2. 1964 University Honors 1964 University Honors Kenneth M. Anderson; Dale Gordon Bagby; Carolyn Sokol Beatty; Barbara Gwynn Baird; Trudy Haffron Bers; Lucy Kay Bierbrauer; William Paul Bleha, Jr.; Jane Griffin Bodman; Dale Lester Bratton; Karen C. Bucari; H. Alice Campbell; Karen Christensen; William G. Conable, Jr.; Lucy B. Conner; Janet Moore Correll; James H. Coulson; Thomas W. Cusick; Gary Samuel David; James D. DeLaurier; Richard W. Deller; Stephen K. Derwelis; Barbara Lynn Dodds; Jo Ellen Dutton; Rodney Lee Everhart; Malcolm K. Evett; Bruce Lynn Gardner; Nancy Jean Gehlbach; Brenda Joyce Godier; Penelope Ann Grabos; Trudy Haffron; Michael James Healy; Susan Jenny Hendrick; Philip Hohmann; Philip G. Hohmann; Lueva Lientz Irvin; James Alden Jackobs; Susan Marie Jenny; John Arthur Johnson; Harlene Hope Kallick; Carol Ann Kasl; Lorraine D. Kass; Larry C. Kaufman; Catherine E. Kerley; Ronald Lane Kiddoo; Thomas Dunster Knight; Thomas Leroy Kueck; Karen Kuhlman; David Sather Kuypers; Jaan Laane; Nadja Bee Lancaster; Alan Otto Lebeck; Frank Roger Lenkszus; Donald J. Leverenz; James Raymond Levey; Stanley, Stanley Alvin Levi; Penny Hult Linford; Roland K. Littlewood; Delmar Arthur Lohr; Angela M. Lukancic; John Ernst N. Madsen; Dennis R. Marshall; John Andrew Matuska; Charles F. Matz; Marilyn Ann McCord; Dale Dean Meredith; Janet McCabe Moore; Adolph Vincent Mrstik, Jr.; Gerald Melvin Nolte; John Joseph Nonneman; Carol Estelle Olsen; Alvin Louis Pavik; Phillip R. Pearson; Harriet C. Persaud; Gene Allen Petersen; Larry M. Peterson; Richard C. Peterson; Sally Jean Peterson; Sharon Ann Peterson; William S. Plank; Michael Healy Pleck; George John Repsold, III; John R. Rosenwald; James W. Sajovic; Betty G. Schenk; Irwin R. Shechtman; Barbara C. Sheperd; Ilan Silberstein; Melvin Gran Stark; David Leon Steele; William R. Temple, Jr.; Lenore Tennenhouse; Dietrich Vedder; Susan S. Whaley; Stephen E. Whiteside; Alan Bruce Whitman; Irvin Dale Wilken; Donald Robert Wilton; Clifford L. Winings; Jack Burton Wollman; Raymond John Yarema. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

3. 1954 University Honors 1954 University Honors Robert Eddy Armstrong; Elisabeth J. Bachman; Ralph Edmund Beck; Frederick Louis Behrends; Barbara Bell; Elaine Kahn Bernsen; Roberta M. Bidstrup; Ellen Lucille Bremner; Spencer Hunter Brown; Wayne Alden Brown; Patricia Jean Burian; Nancy Jane Carter; Dale Keith Colyer; Edward James Conklin; Betty Jean Cook; Robert M. Culbertson; Dolores K. Doehler; Ravonne Dowell; Marguerite T. Fink; Jerome David Fireman; Marilyn Marks Fleming; Shayle Phillip Fox; Michael Paul Gaus; Clyde B. Graham, Jr.; Carol M. Greenspan; Gunards Hans; Robert Harold Hardin; John Oscar Harris; Donald Earl Henning; Laurence S. Higgins; Judith Marol Hoffman; Donald A. Holt; Patsy Rose Hopper; James Robert Jackson; Robin Reynolds Johnston; Margaret Mary Kincius; Marlin D. Kleckner; Karl L. Kleimenhagen; Virginia Koch; Donald Robert Koehn; Peter Albert Konneker; Delores Ann Kotsiakos; Florence M. Kraabel; Mary Ann Kula; Dwight A. Mahaffy; Allan Dale May; James C. McConnell; Roberta Jean McGill; Patsy Hopper Meller; Charles William Meyer; Robert Lee Mieher; Shirley R. Moscovitz; Kenneth Roy Mount; Robert Aaron Neiman; Harry D. Newman; Joan Carolyn Noble; Alvin Donald Ostrin; Corliss E. Phillabaum; Barbara Phillips; Robert Northrop Quade; John Albert Quinn; Milton Erwin Radant; Carol Seibert Rainer; Melvin Eugene Rath; Clarice C. Robinson; Richard C. Romano; Walter F. Rowland; Chih-Han Sah; Franco Scardiglia; Carl Eugene Schauble; William C. Schnobrich; Edward R. Schumann; William Doane Scott; Carol Hesper Seibert; Selwyn Shkolnik; Donald C. Shreffler; Raymond Larry Slanker; Gerald K. Slocum; Frances Bee Sochat; Russell La Verne Sohn; Alice Joan Solomon; Carol Leigh Stewart; Robert N. Storer, Jr.; Carol Stewart Sweet; Earl Rudolph Taute; Victor Joseph Tennery; Bonnie T. Van Fossan; Donna Roese Vetter; Harold Simon Weber; Marilyn Jean Werner; Herbert Wiesmeyer; James D. Winefordner; Gloria Esther Winkel; Leland George Wise; Porter J. Womeldorff; Joseph J. Yancik, Jr.; Elizabeth J. Yeatter; Sol Zisook. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

4. 1955 University Honors 1955 University Honors Nancy Lee Albee; Charles Jack Andrews; Marvin A. Andrews; Donald Ray Arnold; Algirdas A. Avizienis; Parker Holmes Badger; William King Baker; Max A. Bartelstein; Hale C. Bartlett; Frank L. Battuello; Ralph Edmund Beck; Donald Lester Bitzer; Martha Parker Brons; Spencer H. Brown; Susan Ellen Brown; Frank Paul Casa; Olive Durham Casey; James Anthony Ciarlo; David Wise Clark; Louise D. Cole; James Spiros Coulos; Jo Ann Davidson; William H. Day, Jr.; Ernestine E. Dewhirst; Raymond Dean Dowsett; Rhoda Lee Dunn; Olive Irene Durham; Ralph Jerome Edwards; Leroy Fred Engel; Charles R. Engelhardt; Samuel D. Evans; Donald C. Ferguson; John Joseph Finnegan; Sam Howard Frankel; M. Gail Furnall; Charles E. Gathers; Michael Paul Gaus; C. Benjamin Graham, Jr.; Leonard B. Graiff; Thomas O'Regan Haig; Samuel Melvin Harris; Robert L. Heicher; Donald Earl Henning; Ann Orton Herreid; Dolores Jean Holmes; Donald A. Holt; Roger James Hughes; Edwin G. Jackson, Jr.; Diane Lee Johnson; John Callahan Jordan; Joseph E. Killpatrick; Arthur Leroy Kistner; Jack William Kleeman; Doris Anne Knox; Doris Ann Krull; Constance M. Kull; Raymond E. Larson; Lloyd Allen Leffers; George Yan-Chok Leung; Eugene Walter Lewis; Wayne W. Lichtenberger; Mary Ann Litherland; Chris Gus Marinakis; Alice Evelyn M. Mason; Allan Dale May; Evelyn McCreery; Marylou McGowan; James Richard Meyer; James F. Miller; George Elmer Milum; Janet Hope Moeller; Glenn R. Mortenson; Robert Aaron Neiman; Harry D. Newman; Arthur D. Nordenberg; Richard W. Obermayer; Algis Pabarcius; Mary Ellen Y. Pagel; Martha L. Parker; Joyce W. Parkhill; James Bernard Pinski; John Albert Quinn; Margot Rebhun; William A. Reego; Richard A. Rogers; Sandra Fay Romanoff; Kenneth Rose; Walter F. Rowland; Mary Jo Ryerson; Chih-Han Sah; Richard T. Salzer; Alan Mark Sankstone; La Vaun Adele Schild; Louis L. Skaletzky; Gerald K. Slocum; Irvin Darrow Smith; Larry Duane Smith; Louis S. Stahlman; James M. Stanton; Edward Armen Stasack; Jo Ann Davidson Steggerda; Gene Elaine Stimart; Robert N. Storer; Arthur Theodore Susman; James Byron Swan; Earl Rudolph Taute; Harold Frank Tenney; Yoshiko Joy Tsuzuki; Patricia A. Twardock; Carol Krause Umbach; Constance Anna Wachs; Albert Wavering, Jr.; Mary Carol Waxler; Martin L. Weiland; Mary Waxler Williams; Joyce Ann Wiese; Susan Brown Wolfe; Ruth Ellen Wylie; Keith A. Yarborough; Chung Sul Youn; Mary Ellen Young; Kenneth Paul Zeman. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

5. 1968 University Honors 1968 University Honors Rebecca Ann Allen, Alan A. Alop; Kenneth W. Anderson; Kenneth W. Andre; Joan Paulette Becker; David James Benard; Fred Keith Berger; Barbara S. Berlin; John Herbert Blum; Carol A. Blumenfield; Beverly S. Borok; Linda Kay Bunker; Marcus Loy Bunting; Norman Davis Carlson; Robert Paul Carlson; Patricia E. Cavanaugh; Wai-Man Wayne Chan; Richard Kent Clarke; Edward Christiansen; Jane Colson; Richard Dean Conlin; Janet D. Cornelius; Ronald Joseph Dale; Lee Ann Dieter; Roy Ronald Drasites; David W. Eggerding; Craig Russell Ehlen; Thomas R. Fellows; Margaret Anne Gantt; Donald Gene Graczyk; Gilbert H. Greene; Brent E. Gregory; Alan A. Halpern; Sally Harris; Mildred Ann Bibly Henley; Donald William Heyda; Daniel F. Higgins; Steven T. Highbarger; Jeffrey C. Hindman; Thomas Francis Hintz; Roberta Sue Huber; Jean J. Huxtable; Steven W. Johnson; David Shaw Johnston; Susan Johnston; Richard A. Lawrence; James Lee Linder; Richard Allen Mamer; Jean C. Marshall; Laura Maze; Maura H. McElligott; Jane E. McHugh; Sue Ellen McKibbin; Gloria Dawn Mezger; Dolores Jean Miller; Dennis Lee Mool; Donna M. Morros; Charles Thomas Moses; Douglas W. Nelson; Mark Robert Nitekman; John Steven Olson; Linda Weiss Parrish; Judith Ames Paul; Virginia Peck; Jane Colson Pedersen; Susan J. Pionati; James Allen Powers, Jr.; Patricia Ann Primm; Donald Charles Rau; Helen Vinson Reeder; Judith Ann Root; Diane S. Rosenzweig; Robert Henry Rossen; Judith Ann Root; Mary C. Schaefer; Mary Kay Schellberg; Paul C. Schroeder; Dale Hansen Schunk; Stephen L. Sehy; Sally Jean Sergey; Paul Gary Shapin; Joseph Wayne Sheyka; Larry Shonkwiler; Diane Maris Singman; Kenneth Ray Siress; John Edward Smaardyk; Melvin Dean Stoller; Stanley E. Sutherland; Pamela G. Swerdlin; Robert J. Swieringa; Craig R. Talbott; Kathleen T. Terry; Constance Thompson; Robert L. Tiggemann; Jerry Lynn Turner; Roberta Huber Turner; Marsha Jane Upson; William R. Veatch; Ronald George Watson; William Robert Waud; Marcia E. Weissman; John Lawrence Welch; Barbara B. Wexler; Richard Lee White; Robert T. Williams; Jean K. Withee; Jerrold S. Wittert; Peter F. Worcester; Carl Herman Zangerl. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

6. 1928 University Honors 1928 University Honors Sylvia Bach; Charles Hodges Bennett; Alfred Theodore Blomquist; Joseph Eugene Charles; Paul Bernard Currier; Frances Ferguson; John Joseph Gibbons; Dorothy Lillian Hussemann; Henry William Knerr; John Vytautas Kurtinaitis; Genevieve Mary Mcconnell; Helen Fern Melvin; Hubert Edward Nelson; Edward Bernard Noel; Lawrence Marion Null; Helen Renker; Helen Peabody Robbins; Vernon Theodore Stoutemyer; Edward Fillmore Todd; Vida Lois Trager; Martha Jean Ziegler. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

7. 1929 University Honors 1929 University Honors Phyllis Marion Alexander; Marian Elizabeth Baker; Maurine Wilma Baker; Martin Buck; Fred Gerald Campbell; Mason John Clarke; Ralph Alexander Connor; Liva Morgan Craft; Ellis Danner; Mabel Deere; Thomas James Dolan; Miles William Dunnington; Fred Alexander Dykins; Sarah Ginsberg; Robert Zachariah Hickman; Linus Otto Hubbard; Helen Woods Jackson; Vernon Peter Jensen; Jacob Karol; Bertha Emily Laue; Earl Smith Leimbacher; Grace Elizabeth Lockhart; John Henry Manley; Emily Kathleen Martin; Marian Helen Martin; John Francis Miller; Melvin Hayes Mitchell; Edward Martin Mueller; James Joseph Mullen; Margaret Julia Roy; Samual Waldo Specthrie; Norman Allen Watson; Anna Margaret Weatherford; William Llewelyn Williams. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

8. 1931 University Honors 1931 University Honors John Henry Armstrong; Elizabeth Ann Bement; Franklin Stewart Brown; Wilfred Paul Burglund; Margaret Lucy Carnahan; Irene Kertes Carver; John Clark; Faye Cohen; Melvin Mark Culp; Arden Garrell Deem; Paul Bowman Evans; Dwight Prescott Flanders; Rose Ealine Freidlin; Faye Cohen Glasser; Hugh Joseph Graham, Jr.; Robert Paul Honold; Garnet Lucile Jeffery; Irene Golda Kertes; Julian Knause Knipp; Arnold Leroy Lippert; Margaret C. Maxwell; Pearl Viola Meyer; Donald Peter Morris; Garnet J. Nettles; Ralph Edwin Petering; Carl Henry Rapp; Paul Osborn Ritcher; Ethan Maurice Stifle; Dewey Bernard Stuit; Reva Margaret Volle; Ruth Emma Waddell; Charlotte Wainwright; Robert James West; Dorothy Marie Whyte; Elsie Fredricka Zelle. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

9. 1949 University Honors 1949 University Honors William Peter Adams; John Horace Allaman; Mary Louise Baer; George Pickering Balz; George Holbrook Bargh; William Barnes; John Franklin Belt; Albert William Berg; Sheldon Berger; Martin Eugene Blazina; Lois Dungan Bohon; Joan Elizabeth Boriske; Carolyn Brehm; Warren T. Bridgewater; William Andrew Brooks, Jr.; William K. Brookshier; Earl Cecil Brown; Patricia Ruth Brown; Richard Wellman Brown; Shirley Rita Brown; Kenneth Robert Brunn; Albert O. Bumgardner; Mary Louise Burnett; Lillian Toland Call; Richard A. Campbell; Roger William Caputo; Robert Baker Carlson; Sue Carol Carr; Frederick R. Chapman; Richard A. Coderre; Phyllis Selma Cohen; Roland Dean Collins; James L. Connell; Edmond Elmer Conner; Charles G. Cooper; Clifford M. Corneli; Charles Lynn Coultas; James Wallace Crawford; Thomas Raymond Crews; Patricia Ann Culp; Ann Curry; James W. H. Daanen; Dale D. Davis; James Robert Depauw, Lawrence John Desmond; Phillip Brock Doll; Charles Edwin Drury; Mary Jeanne Eberhardt; John Harris Eichhorn; Richard C. Einbecker; Carroll D. Eldrenkamp; Norman J. Elliott; Ronald Leroy Elliott; Milton Luther Embree; Gerald L. Engelhart; John W. Ericson; Edward Willis Ernst; Earl Duane Eyman; Wilbur W. Finkler; George F. Fischer; James Joseph Fishman; Betty Louise Foss; Donald Richard Fox; James Ray Fox; William James Frank; Orcutt William Frost, Jr.; Leo Ray Fryman; Marilyn Jane Gardner; Vincent Glaudin, Jr.; William M. Glickman; Arnold I. Goldberg; Girard Edward Golden; Millard Joel Grauer; Alfred Frank Graves; Jack Allison Greene, Jr.; Joan Harvard Grout; Harold D. Guither; Louis Howard Haglund; Calvin S. Hamilton; Edgar M. Haverland; Joan Rewey Hayes; Robert Walter Heckman; Malcolm Morris Helper; William Ernest Henderson; Neal Elwin Hennegan; John Melvin Henton, Jr.; Don Eugene Herron; Avery Herbert Hevesh; Royce Armand Hinton; Joyce Charles Hoffman; Robert Joseph Hohlman; Rose Marie Holmes; Robert Holzbeierlein; Simon Horenstein; Mary R. M. Hostetter; Janice Helen Howard; Guy Lee Hudson; Warren T. Hunter; Robert Henry Huss; Dickran Izmirlian; Lester Ernest Jacobs; Richard G. Johnson, Jr.; Stuart John Johnson; Joe Jungkurth Jordan; Gilbert George Kamm; David Leon Kantro; Richard Chien-Wen Kao; Allan Louis Karl; Mark Robert Kinter; Robert T. Kirkpatrick; Helen Marie Klier; Paul John Klumb, Jr.; Glenn G. Knackmuhs; Jean Hanna Krieger; Joan Elizabeth Kuhns; Stafford W. Kuncinski; James Elwyn Kuntz; Irving Kuperman; Murney Myles Lazier; Robert David Leach; Edward Leon; Harold Kinzer Levy; J. Gus Liebenow, Jr.; Phillip I. Lifschultz; Kenneth L. Lindsay; Stanley Elmer Logan; James Gilpin Love; Suzanne Love; Tofiel T. Lukasik; Dorothy Jean Mattes; Annette Rose McAdam; William Hughes McCue; Kenneth F. McGann; Thomas McLuckie, Jr.; Robert E. McMillan; Mary Rose McPherson; Alan Wilder Metcalf; Carmen Russell Milano; Don Carlin Miller; Joe Ted Miller; Ross J. Miller; Frederick Eugene Mills, III; Leroy Frank Mumford; Carlyle E. Neubauer; George Joseph Novak; Donald Wayne Ommen; Leonard S. Oppenheimer; Robert L. Pancoast; John Jay Parry, Jr.; Howard Joseph Pelc; Harold E. Pendleton; Phyllis Shaw Pennell; Frank Cousins Perkins; Ruth Bergman Peskin; Chester Max Peterson; Guy Dean Phillips; Theodore Pierce, Jr.; Jack Laverne Pihl; Alvin W. Pistorius; Rose Holmes Poschel; Richard W. Price; Donald Paul Protzman; Elaine Lucy Raasch; Benjamin A. Rasmusen; John Gordon Replinger; Frank Jay Robinson; James B. Robinson, Jr.; Leslie Earl Roby; William L. Rockholz; James Alvin Rogers; Norman P. Rotenberg; Frank Jay Rubenstein; Constance S. Savat; Donald Keith Schaeve; James Henry Schussele; Charles H. Sechrest; Eric Paul Selin; Donna Jo Selleg; Morton Shane; Leroy Harvey Shanin; Donald L. Shaver; Phyllis Marie Shaw; James Edward Sheridan; George O. Shoemaker, Jr.; Edward J. Silverman; Marcus George Singer; Lawrence N. Sloan; Harry Degan Smith, Jr.; Ober Allen Smith; Robert Lee Smith, Jr.; Lloyd S. Springer; Joanna E. Stern; Kenneth S. Storm; Donald Edward Taylor; Wilber John Thom; Ralph W. Theobald; Harlan Perry Tripp; Harrison C. Turner; Earl Louis Urish; Edward Kenneth Usher; Robert F. Vandenboom; Joseph Martin Vene; Francis Dale Vercler; Robert James Wagner; Albin Paul Warner; Joseph George Wasko; Robert William Weber; Raoul Bloch Weil; Freida Weiner; Edith Madelen Wells; William W. Welsch; Carolyn Wildman; William Charles Wiley; Richard D. Williamson; Margaret L. Wilson; Mildred June Winkleman; Albin P. Wojnarowski; Pang Tsu Woo; Arthur Ramer Wyatt; Edward James Zagorski; George Zilis; Judith Ann Zuckerman. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.
select all : clear all : add to favorites results 1-9 of 9 item(s)  page 1 of 1 : ( <<  1  >> ) :: previous : next
powered by CONTENTdm ® | University of Illinois at Urbana Champaign Homepage ^ to top ^