Search results for Jordan   
Refine your search
Names
Andrew Theodore Alig K... (1)
Angela Angela, Andrew ... (1)
Drew Moberg Ahern Sara... (1)
Filiberto Agusti Kathe... (1)
Howard Philip Aidem Jo... (1)
Show more...

Date
1930 (1)
1935 (1)
1949 (1)
1951 (1)
1952 (1)
Show more...

select all : clear all : add to favorites results 1-17 of 17 item(s)  page 1 of 1 : ( <<  1  >> ) :: previous : next
 Image: Title: Names: Description:

1. 1975 University Honors 1975 University Honors Ira Sanford Abrams; Herbert John Anders; Ramona Lynn Anderson; John David Barnwell; Ricardo Markus Basch; John Philip Beal; Alan Raymond Belair; Philip J. Bergquist; Tina H Bernstein; Ronald Dee Block; Jackalie Linne Blue; Alan Cullen Booth; Michael K. Brandwein; Walter J. Bransen, Jr.; Deborah Jean Brown; Sylvia Trimble Buck; George D. Buzard, III; Dale Edward Calsyn; Shauna Harvey Carey; Peggy Lee Carlson; Catherine R. Carroll; Garry Steven Chankin; Josephine Chao; Susan J. Chaplinsky; Craig B. Chatterton; Richard J. Clark; Sharon Lea Cloyd; Ann Kathleen Cochran; Anne Carol Cohn; Mary Carol K. Coine; Jeffery Alan Colby; Barbara J. V. Creason; Thomas Jay Crotty; Linda Sue Culver; Joseph B. Darby, III; Robert E. DeVous; Laurel Alexis Draper; David Scott Druz; Terri Lynn Dunnett; Lonny Dean Ebers; Carla Eisman; Cheryl M. Elbersen; Robert L. Elliott; Susan J. Elsner; Elizabeth M. Ericksen; Rick A. Esposito; Merle Louise Evans; Saeed Farokhi; Samuel Ethan Fox; Stephen Lee Gaines; Catherine B. Gannon; Robert D. Garrison; Roland Lee Garton; Robert Wayne Gates; Sandra Gerstein; Marjorie Alyce Getz; Barbara Jean Given; Susan Elsner Geschke; Susan Myers Goettsch; Karen L. Goldstrom; Bonnie S. Goodfriend; Anne S. Greenberg; Laurence Greenfield; David John Gross; Sandra G. Gustavson; Richard Allen Hammer; Carol Ann Harrington; Scott E. Harrington; Gary Stephen Hart; James D. Hayworth; Neal M. Hennegan; Luanne Larson Herman; Linda Susan Hesh; Dwight Douglas Hill; James Martin Hillis; Mariann R. Hirakawa; David Allan Hoban; Debra Fran Hoffman; Brian David Hoit; George E. Hossfeld; Thomas D. Ingolia; Karen Elaine Irland; Karen J. Jacobson; Marla Sue Jankauer; Janette A. Jeppesen; Diane Alice Johnson; William H. Johnson; Ruth Ann Jones; Janice N. Kajiwara; William S. Karkow; Lisbeth E. Katzin; Deborah B. Kazazis; Thomas Otto Keller; Charles Kevin Kelso; James Chris Kendrick; Deborah Jean Klee; David Alan Klein; Charles D. Knight; Kathi Ann Koenig; Janet Ellen Kohlhase; Andrea Sue Kramer; Charla Miriam Krupp; Michele Claire Kruse; Susan Therese Kuriga; Phillip Ray Lamkin; Jeanne C Landato; Luanne Jean Larson; Doug A. Lauffenburger; Robert Mark Lawson; Adrienne E. LeBailly; Terence M. Lenhardt; Michael C. Lepic; Barry Ira Levenstam; Kenneth Harris Levin; Michael David Levin; Robert Arthur Lewis; Bonnie G. Libby; J. B. Lichtenwalter; Stuart T. Lieberman; Roberta I. Liebovitz; Janet K. Linden; Joanne B. Lipschultz; Gail M. Lovinger; Patrice B. Lynch; Paul B. Mackenzie; Debra J. MacLaughlin; Jordan Lee Mann; Gary Chris Martin; Michelle S. Martin; Elizabeth Ann Mason; Russell K. Mayerfeld; Maureen K. McDonald; Stephen E. McDonald; Elizabeth Sue Meier; Carla E. Meyer; Linda Marie Miller; Susan Nancy Milner; Steven B. Milstein; Sue J. Mitchell; Donald Roy Monke; Edward Clemens Morse; Sonia Munwes; Jill Leslie Myers; Susan Michele Myers; Howard Edward Nebeck; Bradley Ward Nedrud; Nancy Ritts Nicol; Richard Nightingale; William D. Norwell; Maureen P. O'Hara; Martin Bernard Oliff; Robert Michael Ozell; Mary Colleen Petry; Linda Ruth Petzold; Barb Visser Pohlman; David Warren Pollock; Mark A. Rabinowitz; Alan Dwight Reeser; Gary Lee Reger; Ronald C. Ritsert; Martin G. Rosenstein; Karen Lee Roth; Gregory Campbell Rush; Gary Howard Salzman; David H. Schroeder; Robert Allen Scott; Rhonda Esther Septon; Marjorie G Sheftel; Thomas O. Sidebottom; Ann Elizabeth Slater; Debra Kay Smietanski; Scott Mascher Smith; Donald James Steiner; Paul L. Studier; Darrell J. Sundell; Russell T. Svetic; David Matthew Thomas; Josie Lynn Traub; John W C Van Bogart; Joan E. Waggoner; David Edward Wells; David Kevin Wells; Janet Grace Wenig; Deborah Werbner; Jay V. Westphal; Michael Louis Whalen; David Eugene Wilhelm; D. Werbner Wolsk; Trevor W. Woodland; Barbara Given Wise; David Jordan Woods; Christ John Xydes; Curtis John Young; Terri D. Zinkiewicz. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

2. 2008 University Honors 2008 University Honors Angela Angela, Andrew James Anzeljc, Yui Hei Alfred Au, Laura Renee Babula, Drew N. Becker, Taylor L. Benson, Lori E. Berbaum, Johanna Berge, David Louis Berland, Gail Ilene Bernstein, Adrian Robin Bettridge-Wiese, John Stuart Beurskens, Gurvinder Bhardwaj, Keturah Naomi Bixby, Stephen Michael Blanchette, Katlynn M. Boutan, Andrew Donald Bowman, Meaghan McGuire Brady, Sarah Brook, Jordan M. Burdinie, Melissa J. Bushnick, Nicole R. Cajindos, Ben Alexander Cantrell, Ryan Michael Carr, Justin Andrew Cauley, Goylette F. Chami, Anita Nandkumar Chary, Jessica Lee Chen, Kejia Chen, Michael Steven Chester, Melanie Anne Clark, Ian A. Clausen, Joseph Walter Clementz, Gregory J. Colombo, Samuel David Cowin, Caroline Cox, Adam Morton Crandall, Jennifer A. Cronin, Caroline Cyndee Cua, Laura Marina Cullen, Ellen Clare Mary Dahlke, Ann Marie Dailey, Justin Spencer Davidson, Sairaj Vijaykumar Dhople, Amber Leigh Di Mascio, Ivy Wakana Dixon, Alan Matthew Downen, Michael Joseph Duffy, Ellen M. Dwyer, Daniel S. Elegant, Ian N. Endres, Lawrence H. Erickson, David L. Ericsson, Xin H. Fang, Elizabeth Mary Farris, Bryce Elizabeth Faulkner, Trent Christian Folkens, Kyle J. Fox, Katie Ellen Fredericks, Michelle Heather Friel, Kristy Lynn Frye, Ryan A. Fuhs, Thomas Casey Galvin, Kevin Paul Garner, Meryl Delshire Garrison, Peter Mina Gayed, Douglas Christopher George, Joseph Paul Gerdt, Sara Ruth Gibbs, George J. Giese, Kate Greene Gillespy, Beth Eileen Golden, Cynthia Ann Goodchild, Caterina Gratton, Senthil Gunasekaran, Tahnee Dyanne Hagenbuch, Dana Lynne Haley, Samuel Harding-Forrester, Gil E. Harmon, Alexander Heath Hays, Kelly Rose Hendricks, Corby Elizabeth Hill, Jeremy Jon Hodel, Ryan Patrick Hoffman, Seth Tucker Hoffman, Kirsten Mary Hope, Nicole M. Horn, Matthew Aaron Horrell, Stephen David House, Jon Calvin Houston, Brianne Michelle Howser, Lauren Nicole Hoye, Harrison D. Hsueh, Whitney Marie Hubbard, Pauline Sanjaya Ie, Adam Karl Janzen, Brigitte Lee Jauch, Darshil Tushar Jhaveri, Adam R. Johnson, Cynthia Amy Johnson, Erik C. Johnson, Steven R. Johnson, Brett R. Jones, Elizabeth Jane Jordan, Alexandra Marie Kale, Chelsey Marie Kallembach, Zachary A. Kallembach, Kimberly Fay Karlin, Julia Elizabeth Katzenbach, Jay Thomas Kelley, Hyung-Sul Kim, Ashley Rose Knuppel, Jill E. Kording, Aubrey L. Korneta, Diana Marie Kost, Alyssa Marie Kritzman, Alexander Thomas Krueger, William Campbell Kurlinkus, Sunyoung Kwak, Lauretta Ann Lacko, Eric Junman Lam, Stephen P. Lane, John D. Layman, Francis Shinkun Lee, Rockne William Lee, Michael T. Leick, Jonathan Noah Lelah, Kathleen Mary Lenzini, Susan E. Lester, Betsy Dana Levine, Tamara Leora Linne, Matthew M. Lucas, Matthew Daniel Lyle, Laura Elizabeth Madary, Kathryn Elizabeth Malley, Tracy Herico Mariano, Evan Roy Marsh, Allison Rose Marshalla, Jeffrey Scott Mason, Phillip Randall Mathews, Alaina J. Mazewski, Erin Claire McBride, Erin Elizabeth McKeague, Megan Christine McMillen, Mary Rose McNicholas, Robert Anthony Mecozzi, Luiz F. Mendes, Rachel L. Messier, Sarah E. Messmer, Lauren Kay Mietelski, Andrew J. Millard, Emily J. Mills, Ashley Megan Mondul, Michael Anthony Mrozinski, Anita Mulye, Jacqueline Kate Myers, Kalman P. Nagy, Ashley Novak, Andrew Clark O'Connell, Cyrus Omar, Natalie Rose Pawlowicz, Sara Christine Payne, Paul J. Pelock, Timothy Patrick Peters, Rachel Elizabeth Petroske, Joy Nicole Petry, Amanda Marie Pierce, Leigh Andrea Pifer, Natalie Christine Popp, Matthew Aloysius Ralph, Kara Nichole Ramsey, Sarah R. Ramsey, Samantha Jose Recinto, Kate E. Renno, Julia Elizabeth Reynolds, Ewan S. Robinson, Philip Benjamin Rosen, Leonid Rotstein, Jennifer Hope Rumpf, Katherine Lynn Ryan, Mark D. Ryan, John Paul Rysavy, Hina Saeed, Jacob Steven Scheff, Adam Charles Schelkopf, Gail C. Schnitzer, Daniel Ryan Scholes, Kate Ashley Schowe, Tracy Beth Schwartz, Amanda Leigh Schweitzer, Leslie Anne Selcke, Ho Sang Shin, Neal Richard Simons, John Oliver Siy, John T. Smillie, Katherine Margaret Smoucha, Stacey Lynn Snodgrass, Teresa Lynne Sonka, Alyson Rose Steele, Katie Michelle Stoll, Jane E. Stremming, Benjamin David Strycker, Sarah Elizabeth Sullivan, Ruoshi Sun, George Peter Symeonides, Heather Therese Taff, Cameron Talischi, Anirudh Talwar, Emilie Mary Salma Tarraf, Charles J. Thompson, Amanda Lynne Thornton, Samantha Lynn Todd, Elizabeth M. Tofilon, Sumant Sarma Tumuluru, Elena M. Turner, Laura A. Unes, Kristine Elise Uragami, Michael Thomas VanAcker, Staci Lynn Vanderjack, Aaron Michael Veicht, Kathryn Jane Veldhuizen, Derek W. Vigil, Sara Michelle Vojta, Bryce Murray Waddell, Jacquelyn J. Wagner, Noah Martin Wangerin, Elizabeth Jean Wechter, Amy Lynn Weiner, Allyson Armstrong West, Paul D. Whitehair, Brent Mefford Wilson, Elizabeth A. Wilson, Jessica Wind, Kyle Tyler Wright, Feifei Xue, Tzyy-Shiuan Yang, Jong-Sun Yi, Jason Pak Hung Yuen, Sybil Nedumchira Zachariah, Erik Thomas Zeroth, Anna Marie Ziegler, Kara Michelle Zurbrugg The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

3. 2001 University Honors 2001 University Honors Michael Anthony Acquaviva; Kamran Iqbal Ahmed; Joshua Ernest Alvies; Sue Ann Aman; Michael Brian Angel; Angel Christina Armentrout; Michael Scott Arnold; Joshua Lee Beal; Rachael Antonia Bendele; Meghan A. Benson; Keith Charles Beresheim; Matthew John Berry; Nichole Ann Bierman; Stacy Marie Bjorkman; Suzanne Marie Bloise; Jason James Boblick; Jason Matthew Boe; Barbara Holly Borowski; Violet Helen Borowski; Cynthia Dowson Boston; Mark Harold Brady; Joshua Wyatt Braun; Jeffrey Richard Brook; Stacy Marie Brunner; Jeffrey Paul Buchik; Jared Sadler Burlison; Robert Busan; Amy Christine Cash; Chethana Venkatanarasimha Chandrupatla; Henry Ken-Tong Chen; Yu Qing Cheng; Reid Alan Ching; Angela Chiu; Amelia Ruth Christin; Albert Liming Chu; Ann Elizabeth Claerbout; Sarah Elizabeth Cochrane; Joseph Michael Comberiate; Dary Jonathan Costa; Christopher Eric Deiter; Michelle Ann Diesen; Sarah Lucanne Doll; Patricia Ann Donovan; Rushabh Ashok Doshi; Clint Andrew Dotterer; Amanda Louise Ervin; David Andrew Fike; Jonathan Robert Brewster Fisher; Brock Allen Franklin; Leigh Kristen Freskos; Rebecca Anne Fuchs; Danielle Dane Fulk; Stacy R. Furgang; Karen Lynn Garwood; Brent Alan Gleckler; Jeremy Steven Goldkind; Suzanne Meredith Gordon; Michael Neal Grussing; Ram Naresh Gudavalli; Elizabeth Gutierrez; Mohammad Faisal Hadi; Vanessa Benet Hagerbaumer; Whitney Lauren Harris; Erin Lindsay Hasselberg; Heather L. Heidorn; Lynn Roberta Herberger; Timothy Lawrence Hinrichs; Jordan Dwin Hobfoll; Matthew James Hoffman; Seth Alexander Horvath; Courtney Kay Houchin; Kenny Tzu-Chian Huang; James Richard Hurst; Meegan Brianne Huyser; Tracey Anne Janik; Jigna Ramesh Joshi; Asher Moshe Kach; Debra Ellen Kanter; William Edward Kendall, III; Thomas James Kesman; Bridget Kathleen Killian; Jennifer Mee Young Kim; Yevgeniy Kirpichevsky; Kevin David Klintworth; Larry Richard Knox; Tracey Ann Koeppen; Sarah Marie Konsky; Janice Tan Sen Koon; Frederick Alan Koopmans; Arthi Krishnamoorthy; Casey John Krusemark; O. Sung Kwon; Chun-Wei Jethro Lam; Johnny Joon Lee; Scott Michael Lee; Jeffrey Adam Legner; Christopher Alan Leman; Lynne Marie Lepore; Junghee Lim; Terry Yew Meng Lim; Christopher Andrew Ludwa; Douglas Warren Lukasik; Anh N. Ly; Elizabeth Lynn Maier; David Jordan Mann; Leslie Murli Manohar; Patricia Leeann Markley; Benjamin Reuben Marks; Christine Lynn Masson; Stacy Lynn Mathieu; Timothy Garland McGee; Thomas James McTighe, Jr.; Jared Joseph Mehl; Beth Nicole Meyers; Theresa Joy Midle; Scott Christopher Mikula; Laura Margaret Miller; Michelle Lee Miller; Rebecca Ann Mitchell; Angela Maria Mock; Kelly Kathleen Moran; Jospeh Zebulon Myatt; William Paul Myers; Michael Edward Nativi; James Charles Nelson, III; Fei-Yin Florrie Ng; Rebecca Lynne Niehus; Megan Ann Nowicki; Nicole Renee Nungesser; Kelly Lynn O'Connor; Elizabeth Sue Ordner; Cassandra Lea Osborne; Mary Elizabeth Padgham; Chantal Elizabeth Panozzo; David Earl Parro; Mayur C. Patel; Ryan Adam Perella; Scott Edward Perkins; Nicholas John Ploplys; Claire Michelle Pollard; Yi-Yun Frances Qian; Nicole Adeline Ratos; Amy Joanna Rauer; Zvi Michael Rhine; Laura Renee Rieke; Todd Randall Rimington; Diana Marie Ristoff; Sarah May Robinson; Robert John Roose; Hilary Rosenthal; Kreg Layo Ruhl; Bradley Ryan Sabin; Reena Jain Salgia; Scott Walter Scharlau; Andrea Roxanne Scheffler; Kevin Jay Schiesz; Nathan Charles Schneider; Stephen Edward Schrock; Christina Jean Sehy; Benjamin Hill Shanbaum; Noura Sharabash; Pravesh Bahadur Shrestha; Michelle Marie Smith; Melissa Lynn Sonka; Ann Marie Stadler; Erik Richard Stauffer; Mark Andrew Steichen; Joanie Marie Strom; Paul Thomas Sudkamp; Matthew Eric Sukel; Steven Edward Svendsen; Janice Tan Sen-Koon; Kiat How Tan; Giang Marie Tang; Stephanie Kenfack Tankou; Jennifer Frances Taylor; Hoe Phong Tham; Joshy Kuriakose Thekkaniyil; Abigail Elizabeth Tolhurst; Caryn Lara Trombino; Timothy J. Vece; Lynn Marie Vogel; Derek Steven Wakeman; Jason David Walsh; Lisa Marie Warriner; Genevieve Louise Webster; Stephen Paul Weiland; Whitney Jude Werich; Jeff David Werner; Erin Meredith White; Joshua Harmon Whitman; Mark Aaron Wille; Jill Nicole Wirkus; Ashley Karl Wise; Nitida Wongthipkongka; Matthew John Woodruff; David Erick Woods; Katherine Lily Wu; Vincent L. Yang; Sarah Anne Yaremych; Jui Shan Yong; Quian Jia Zeng; Kristina Ladawn Zielsdorf; David Stanley Zydek. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

4. 2005 University Honors 2005 University Honors Ryan James Aberle; Anne Elizabeth Accurso; Sooyeon Caritas Ahn; Francis Alonzo, III; Matthew David Anson; Kristi Lynn Anthony; Karina Arango; Mary K. Askren; Jessica Lynn Bailey; Emilee Rae Baker; Steven Thomas Ballard; Jessica Rachel Bargmann; Alison E. Baroody; Kathleen Marie Bazzetta; Josephine L. Beavers; Jordan Patrick Beck; Megan Elizabeth Biggs; Megan Jane Birky; Joyce Elizabeth Bluhm; Susan Mari Bortz; Geoffrey C. Bower; Jordan G. Bronfeld; Angela Jill Brosi; Catherine Rebecca Brumleve; Katherine Erin Byrne; Christopher Michael Cameron; Abby Jennifer Cave; Ellick M. Chan; Julian Mun Weng Chan; Josephine Chang; Hueyfang Chen; Jessica Chua Cheng; Nicholas Wen Hui Chin; Eunsoo Cho; Amanda Nicole Cooper; Bryan Michael Cope; Mary Grace Costigan; Birton J. Cowden; Jana Leeann Curran; Catherine Czachowski; Joseph Thomas Danca; Ryan Danforth Dick; Christi Lynn Dineff; Malini Rochelle Doshi; Matthew Drees; Katie Marie Duggins; Lindsey Saaren Dunn; Kathleen Elizabeth Eaton; Faramarz Edalat; Emily Elyse Elarde; Julia Marie Ellis; Christopher T. Folkens; Tiffany Lynn Formas; Adam R. Freda; Timothy Grant French; Antonina I. Frolova; Richard R. Galen; Kathryn Lila Gelder; Nsangou Tambangre Ghogomu; Amanda Dianne Glader; Tina Marie Gorecki; Michael Robert Gorman; Lynda Gail Gould; Wendy Marie Grabowski; Ishaan Gupta; Amanda Autumn Haring; Gregory Carson Hawkins; Laura Kathleen Heck; Zachary J. Hensel; Eleanor Elizabeth Hodak; Elizabeth Hofbauer (in the R's); Kimberley Dawn Holich; Joshua Nord Hook; Keith Daniel Hormel; Meng-Yu Huang; Courtney Nicole Huffman; Anne Catherine Kaiser; Hari S. Kannan; Rebekah Ann Kasper; Chad Lynn Kellenberger; Laura Anne Kelley; Stephen James Kempf; Pouya Kheradpour; Kimberly Marie Kiefer; John Jisuk Kim; Seema Panduranga Kini; Jessica Marie Kinkin; Christine Ann Kinscherff; Gregory S. Knapp; Wing Ho Ko; Marjorie Lynn Koeppen; Yee Lih Koh; Yevgeny Kozachuk; Lindsey Anne Kraig; William Robert Kries; Agatha Ava Kubalski; Kristina Marie Lebeau; Ivan Young Lee; Shuyi Lee; Vincent Cheuk Hang Leung; Josephine Yu-pin Liang; Renessa J. Linstromberg; Lauren Elizabeth Little; Conrad Liu; Dianna Y. Liu; Agnes Hoi-Chi Lo; John Silvio Martino; Luciana Mouro Varanda Mattos; Kate Frances Meister; Luis Antonio Mejia; Kristina Kelly Mitton; Krista Marie Monier; Brandon Michael Nefcy; William James Nelson; Sebastian James Neumayer; Joshua William Newman; Erica Ashley Noble; Laura L. Novick; Katherine R. Nufer; Lauren Ilene Nyhan; Tessa Maye Oberg; Mark Jacob O'Donnell; Jennifer Marie Ogren; Patrick James O'Hara; Laura Blustein Ortman; Jeremy A. O'Sullivan; Casey Nicole Owens; Deniz Ozhan; Stephanie Ann Painter; Marc Huang Pan; Christie Eae Park; Christina Marie Park; Eunice S. Park; Anthony John Parzgnat; Abhilash Babu Patel; Ankur Bharat Patel; Mital Kishor Patel; Riddhi Mahendra Patel; Tejash K. Patel; Matthew J. Perry; Sean Michael Peters; Ashley Nicole Peterson; Michelle La Verne Pezzuto; Thomas R. Phillips; Dominic E. Philpott; Kathleen Diane Pokrywiecki; Vimal M. Prajapati; Karrie Kathleen Probst; Whitney Elayne Purtha; Chakka E. Reeves; Andrea Elena Renaldi; Elizabeth Rose Richter; Ryan Allen Rivera; Elise Nicole Robeson; Tara Sheree Rogers; Samantha Melanie Rollins; Susan Irene Roman; Lauren Ann Roschen; Ryan Thomas Ross; Rafael Miguel Ruggieri; Christine Ann Saba; Lindsay Tyler Sandbothe; Stephen A. S. Saville; Jason D. Schauer; Holly Lynn Scheeringa; Jessica L. Schoen; Emily Elizabeth Schumm; Adrienne Michele Schupbach; Anna Milena Schwarz; Lisa Ann Schweinberg; Kara Lynn Scott; Becky Shirl Sebert; Charles Harry Seloover; Lauren Ashley Serafin; Eliana Natalie Shapiro; Elizabeth Diane Shapiro; Kerry Pui Ho Shea; Joel Curtis Shields; David E. Shore; Raymond Bond Shum; Rebecca Marie Simpson; Paul Ramon Singh; Paul Russel Sledd; Alexis Maria P. Smith; Elizabeth Anne Smith; William K. Snodgrass; Stephanie Nicole Solley; Ryan Michael Spain; Elizabeth A. Spiekermeier; Mark T. Stachnik; Ann Catherine Steffen; Amanda Elizabeth Stern; Jason Lee Story; Kimberly Anne Stutzman; Rita Erin Szafranski; Ian Nathaniel Lim Tan; Brandon James Tefft; Ting Feng Toh; Carolyn Anne Tomchik; Amy Marie Trowbridge; Robert Edison Tsai; James Vernon Tuton; Megan Christine Utzinger; Shawna Lynne Walker; Charles Verne Walker, IV; Kathleen M. Walsh; Mia Anne Walter; Elisa Susan Weber; Katherine Claire Wilhelm; Lissa Kay Winters; Megan Elizabeth Witmer; David Scott Wolpa; Jennifer Nicole Woodard; Ajay Yadlapati; Ashley Eve Yahn; Yueyang Yang; Megan Elizabeth Zachar; William Abel Zeiger; Lianhan Zhao; Sean Phillip Zivin; Miranda Beth Zwingelberg. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

5. 1930 University Honors 1930 University Honors Ruth Anne Abrahamson; Albert Radford Barton; Seymour Bernstein; Kathryn Alice Burrows; William Henry Childs; Edward Walter Comings; Winfield Terry Cooper; Harry Edward Crull; Ellis Danner; Luther Dearborn; Susan Deuel; John Walbridge DeWolf; Karl Christian Dod; George Forrest Drake; Matthew Drosdoff; Julia Lipow Dubin; William Harry Formhals; Bernard Samuel Friedman; Celso Gentilini; Edwin Richard Gilliland; William Ellwood Gobble; Lee Malcolm Hester; Robert Z. Hickman; William Hoffman; Olaf Uleen Hoy; Alberta Lewis Humble; Anna Louise Jackman; Paul Francis Johnson; Bruce Gilbert Johnston; Winifred Ellen Jones; Stanley Robert Jordan; George William Kessler; James Dale Knox; J. Frank Lansing; Robert Ellsworth Lee; Alberta Fenn Lewis; Julia Ann Lipow; Birtill Arthur Lloyd; Margaret Louise Mallatt; William Keepers Maxwell, Jr.; Eva Mae McClain; Josephine Baker McCormick; Georgine Belle McDonald; Cornelius Edmond O'Donnell; Richard Charles Oeler; Joe Marion Parker; Rexford Clark Parmelee; David Jordan Porter; Elden Paul Priebe; William Vernon Reed; Henrietta Frances Selden; Susan Deuel Shattuck; Oliver Cecil Simpson; Earl Cooper Smith; Guy Donald Smith; Janice Minerva Smith; Gertrude Fern Stanton; George Frances Taubeneck; Irwin Chessley Ullrey; David Miller Van Doren; Mary Stroud Wood. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

6. 1951 University Honors 1951 University Honors William Otto Ackermann, Jr.; Arthur Paul Ahrendt; John Sanford Albin; James Edward Ams; Robert Orville Ander; Paul Herbert Anderson; Dorothy Ida Armstrong; Louis Delbert Audi; Anita Jeanne Baggott; Shirlie McIlvain Beach; Carl Gene Blanyer; Scott Edward Bohon; William W. Bokman; Jeanne Bresee; Thomas Buck; Reed Lynn Burch; Bruce Woodburn Capek; Max Stuart Casler; Rodney Kam Jan Chang; Gordon Edward Chicoine; Edward E. Clark, Jr.; David Bernard Cohen; Jean Frances Cook; Arthur Allen Cooksey; Margaret Louise Copenhaver; Kenneth John Coughlin; Dario Ricardo Cova; Nolan C. Craver, Jr.; Richard F. Cummings; Arthur Jackson Davis; Alice Dekany; Frank John Derango; Walter Edward Deuchler, Jr.; Paul J. Doebel, Jr.; Arthur Charles Dreshfield, Jr.; Robert Edwin Drom; Donald La Verne Dyke; Lucille G. Eckels; Paul Laverne Eckert; Peter Alexander Eckert; Edmond I. Eger; Betty Ruth English; Richard Arthur Erley; John William Ertel; Sue Ann Faldberg; Virginia Kitchel Farrand; Betty Jane Fenn; Carol Christine Fries; Richard E. Glick; Virgil Edwin Goodrich; Joseph Gund Graham; E. Joanne Graybael; Edward R. Greifzu; Armando E. Guia-Monasterio; Earl James Hajic; Alan Montgomery Hallene; Emilyanne C. Hamilton; Lawrence Wilbur Hamilton; Wayne Everett Hartman; Anita Faye Heyman; Dalton Lavine Hildreth; Marian Sara Hill; Laura White Hill; Neil Hilvety; Raymond Edward Holthe; James F. Hood; James Cleon Hunt; Verlin Leon Hutchings; Harold Jaffe; John Curtis Jahnke; Charles Richard Jefferson; Joan Gardner Jenkins; Richard Lee Johnson; Ronald Ray Kidd; Donald Leroy Klass; David Jordan Knecht; Betty R. E. Kondayan; Robert Willis Koucky; Walter Lyle Lamb; Audrey June L. Larson; Ralph Harrell Lasco; Charles Earl Lewis; James Alvin Linder; Jerome Herbert Loeb; James Emmett Loos; Alice May Machotka; William Mathias Maki; Ida Laura Malawsky; Jean Margoles; Paul Marion; Donald Charles Martin; Anna Frances Matney; Roger Lee McCulloch; Thomas Gerald McCullough; Keith Wells McHenry, Jr.; Alan Louis McWhorter; Harold Jesse Meinkoth; Juanita Fedosky Meunier; Betty Ann Miller; George Edward Modesitt; Roy John Muchna; Norman Paul Nalefski; Raymond C. Ovresat; Richard Charles Paine; Albert Edward Peters; Harris Edward Petree; Donald Ray Phillips; Evelyn Pildes; Arthur George Pille; James Richard Price; Richard Otto Probst; Oliver Thomas Purl; Norman Clifford Rabkin; Gilbert Riske; Errol David Rodda; Russell Robert Roellig; Alfred Herbert Rosenberg; James Robert Roush; Marshall Rowen; Charles Krumbach Russell; William Morgan Rutherford; Salman Saleh H. Sassoon; James Parnell Scannell; James Edward Schafer; James Arthur Scheeler; Paul Schmitz, Louise Schultz; Charles Frederick Schumacher; Roland N. Schweitzer; John Thackeray Scott, Jr.; Donald Ray Shaw; John William Shugart; Paul W. Shuldiner; Joan Louise Sibbitt; Don Merrill Smart; Richard Lamphere Speer; Marjorie Ann Stamm; Joyce Arline Stauthammer; Donald D. Strohbeck; Theodore Merryman Swain; Gordon Charles Swanson; Ralph Norman Taake, Jr.; Jack Curtis Threet; Beverly Asplund Titus; Mary Shiohara Tomizawa; Robert Morris Tomlinson; Robert Bernard Toppmeyer; Eldon Raymond Twichell; Virginia Van Velzer; Paul Andrew Vance, Jr.; Virginia Claire Van Velzer; Carl Emil Wagner; Harvey Arvid Wallskog; John Watson Wardell; Glenn Lee Waxler; Wilford Frank Weeks; Burton A. Weisbrod; William Eugene Westerbeck; Laura Joyce White; Arne Holmfrid Wiederman; Fred Pierce Wilson. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

7. 1952 University Honors 1952 University Honors Howard Philip Aidem; John Robert Alles; James Edward Ams; Donald Robert Bahnfleth; Walter Kirk Bartlett; Daniel John Bobbitt; William Waterous Bokman; William Laverne Bost; Shirley D. Buckles; Parola Thelma Canale; Marcus F. Christensen; Edward Eugene Clark, Jr; Desmond Frances Collord; Henri Eugene Cowger; Mary L. Cramblett; Richard Francis Cummings; John Henry Dabbert; Alfred H. Donahoe; Robert Edwin Drom; Kenneth Roger Dunnivant; John Paul Eberhard; Peter A. Eckert; Robert Charles Einsweiler; Sue Ann Faldberg; Gustav James Fehlhaber; Betty Jane Fenn; Joanne O. Ferguson; Frank J. Fishman, Jr.; Edward Foster Fort; Jay Myron Frank; Jay Frank Goldman; William D. Greenfield; Fred Charles Hall; Marilyn Ann Helm; Harry Franklin Hillman; Neil Hilvety; Marilyn Louise Hindsley; Dale Richard Hoff; Constance Joan Hoffman; Richard C. Holmberg; Charles Richard Hudson; Norman Shohichi Inoue; Eugenis Pacwa Jaeger; Donald H. Janney; F. Harold Johnson; Ralph Henry Johnson; John Robert Jombock; Bydus Francis Kaiser; Keith Alan Kelly; Emory Leland Kemp, Jr.; Justin L. Kestenbaum; Thomas Andrew Killoren; Donald Leroy Klass; David Jordan Knecht; Barbara Jean Kozel; Donald Edward Kraft; Thomas Francis Leahey; Charles Earl Lewis; Andrew David Liehr; James Emmett Loos; Alice May Machotka; Richard J. McClintick; Lemuel Huston McCormack, Jr.; Harold C. McCutchan; Eldon Clyde McKie; Ira James Mehlman; Betty Ann Miller; Roy John Muchna; Franklin John Nienstedt; William Denson North; Harvey Bernard Nudelman; Joan Katherine Pantke; Albert Edward Peters; James Robert Peterson; Clifford Eugene Pocock; James Richard Price; Robert Edward Rexer; Harlan Leon Rhoades; Mary Catherine Riley; Allen Jay Sabath; Robert Leroy Sands; Howard Ethan Schersten; Elwood Rae Schmidt; George Hunt Schneider; Henry Albert Schowengerdt, Jr.; Louis Schultz; Robert Henry Schwaar; Roland Norman Schweitzer; Nancy Lou Seith; Richard William Shellman; Paul Griffith Shewmon; John William Shugart; Paul William Shuldiner; Margaret Ann Simpson; Harold King Sinclair; Margaret Elaine Somers; Max Edward Sparks; Thelma Springer; Philip Ralph Stablein; Charles Marvin Stange; Richard Eugene Stanley; Donald Dewey Strohbeck; Roger Lee Swank; Helen E. Swanson; Richard Lee Sydnor; Lloyd Wesley Thorson; Robert Howard Trost; Alfredo Devera Vergara; Donald Eugene Walker; Joan Pantke Wilson; Fredrick Robert Winter; Priscilla Alden Wood; Joseph F. Zacek; Paul Herman Zachan. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

8. 1955 University Honors 1955 University Honors Nancy Lee Albee; Charles Jack Andrews; Marvin A. Andrews; Donald Ray Arnold; Algirdas A. Avizienis; Parker Holmes Badger; William King Baker; Max A. Bartelstein; Hale C. Bartlett; Frank L. Battuello; Ralph Edmund Beck; Donald Lester Bitzer; Martha Parker Brons; Spencer H. Brown; Susan Ellen Brown; Frank Paul Casa; Olive Durham Casey; James Anthony Ciarlo; David Wise Clark; Louise D. Cole; James Spiros Coulos; Jo Ann Davidson; William H. Day, Jr.; Ernestine E. Dewhirst; Raymond Dean Dowsett; Rhoda Lee Dunn; Olive Irene Durham; Ralph Jerome Edwards; Leroy Fred Engel; Charles R. Engelhardt; Samuel D. Evans; Donald C. Ferguson; John Joseph Finnegan; Sam Howard Frankel; M. Gail Furnall; Charles E. Gathers; Michael Paul Gaus; C. Benjamin Graham, Jr.; Leonard B. Graiff; Thomas O'Regan Haig; Samuel Melvin Harris; Robert L. Heicher; Donald Earl Henning; Ann Orton Herreid; Dolores Jean Holmes; Donald A. Holt; Roger James Hughes; Edwin G. Jackson, Jr.; Diane Lee Johnson; John Callahan Jordan; Joseph E. Killpatrick; Arthur Leroy Kistner; Jack William Kleeman; Doris Anne Knox; Doris Ann Krull; Constance M. Kull; Raymond E. Larson; Lloyd Allen Leffers; George Yan-Chok Leung; Eugene Walter Lewis; Wayne W. Lichtenberger; Mary Ann Litherland; Chris Gus Marinakis; Alice Evelyn M. Mason; Allan Dale May; Evelyn McCreery; Marylou McGowan; James Richard Meyer; James F. Miller; George Elmer Milum; Janet Hope Moeller; Glenn R. Mortenson; Robert Aaron Neiman; Harry D. Newman; Arthur D. Nordenberg; Richard W. Obermayer; Algis Pabarcius; Mary Ellen Y. Pagel; Martha L. Parker; Joyce W. Parkhill; James Bernard Pinski; John Albert Quinn; Margot Rebhun; William A. Reego; Richard A. Rogers; Sandra Fay Romanoff; Kenneth Rose; Walter F. Rowland; Mary Jo Ryerson; Chih-Han Sah; Richard T. Salzer; Alan Mark Sankstone; La Vaun Adele Schild; Louis L. Skaletzky; Gerald K. Slocum; Irvin Darrow Smith; Larry Duane Smith; Louis S. Stahlman; James M. Stanton; Edward Armen Stasack; Jo Ann Davidson Steggerda; Gene Elaine Stimart; Robert N. Storer; Arthur Theodore Susman; James Byron Swan; Earl Rudolph Taute; Harold Frank Tenney; Yoshiko Joy Tsuzuki; Patricia A. Twardock; Carol Krause Umbach; Constance Anna Wachs; Albert Wavering, Jr.; Mary Carol Waxler; Martin L. Weiland; Mary Waxler Williams; Joyce Ann Wiese; Susan Brown Wolfe; Ruth Ellen Wylie; Keith A. Yarborough; Chung Sul Youn; Mary Ellen Young; Kenneth Paul Zeman. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

9. 1974 University Honors 1974 University Honors Filiberto Agusti; Katherine G. Allen; Debra Crain Anthony; Ellen Fay Applebaum; Ira Manuel Asher; Robin Arlene Atlas; Brett Allan August; Jerry Steven Aul; Daniel Eugene Bender; James Cover Benjamin; Eleanor M. Bergman; Johanna M. Bernardy; Helane I. Bernstein; David Alan Best; Joseph Wayne Beyers; Michael G. Billing; Judith Jean Blazek; Adrienne J. Blinski; Paul R. Bodenstab; David Edward Borth; Michael Lynn Brewer; Pamela Love Bristow; Nancy J. Brumm; Stanley E. Buhrow; Deborah K. Butler; Terry J. Calderwood; Catherine R. Carroll; Roderic G. Cattell; Shelley Jean Coleman; Richard Allen Cooper; Marcia Louise Court; Joseph B. Darby, III; Kathryn Ann Davis; Joanne E. Dodds; Alan Stuart Dorn; Teresa J. Dorsey; Douglas C. Dowden; Timothy Will Downey; Lenard J. Duchnowski; John Thomas Duffin; Robert R. Dukes; Lawrence M. Earp; Robert C. Edstrom; Norman C. Ellstrand; James Gordon Emshoff; Merline Eash Erdman; Margaret A. Esche; Scott Robert Field; Deborah J. Friedman; Paula Marie Garry; Paul Michael George; Jay L. Goldstein; David Paul Gray; James M. Grisolano, Jr.; Joanne Dodds Hall; Debbie Michaels Harlan; Ila Harris; Mitchell J. Helfand; Richard C. Henderson; Diane E. Henrikson; Bryna Gail Herbstman; James Logan Herr; Steven Edward Hiler; Ronnie Jay Hirsch; Elizabeth B. Hoekstra; Kirk B. Holleyman; Mark A. Hollingshead; Mary Jane Hortin; Michael C. Hovey; Karen Huang; Shelley Claire Hymel; Lawrence A. Ingrassia; Raymond V. Janevicius; Margaret Jankauskis; Nancy Schmiedl Janke; William T. Jastrow; Ross William Jerabek; Susan Ellen Jeske; Julie Anna Johnson; Richard M. Jones; Charles Lee Kaiser; Gregory Alan Kannall; Barbara Joy Kavitt; Lynn Sronce Kelly; Margot Celeste Kelly; James Alan Kennison; Sally Ann Klauke; Christine M. Koch; Douglas Bowen Koch; Kwock Koong Koe; Susan Lynne Kolber; Christine Korsgaard; Beatrice Kozlowski; Susan Lynn Kraft; Rosalie A. La Franco; Barbara Ellen Langer; Kathryn Mary Leahy; Nada Jane Leman; Constance A. Lessaris; Cheung Kwok Leung; Linda Susan Lomperis; Stuart Allan Low; Stuart Fredric Lubin; Ila Harris Lynn; Marilyn I. Mackowiak; Michael S. Mandell; Mark Leland Mann; Kenneth David Martin; Curtis Brian Masters; Christine Masulis; Elmer Ray McClary; James Kevin McEnerney; Charles E. McQueen; Dominic M. Meldi; Craig Edward Meyer; Donald G. Michael; Deborah L. Mohr; Rhea Volk Morgan; Richard Lesley Mulvaney; Carol Jean Murin; Donna Lynne Myers; Cheryl Marie Oswald; Deborah Kay Paley; John Robert Parks; Julia Lynn Parks; Dale Lloyd Parr; Beatrice Kozlowski Pavia; Robin Janet Peller; Thomas Jay Perry; Thresa Jo Petry; Neil Scott Pinzur; Jane Paula Plass; John Philip Pletcher; Liuzzi Domingo A. Poletti; George Alan Purtle; Martin V. Riccardo; Catherine Nelle Rice; Kenneth Rinkenberger; Charles M. Romack; Kristina E. Rongner; Thomas Robert Roose; Mark Jordan Rose; Barry Stuart Rosen; Laura C. Rosenblum; Phillip Lee Ruch; Robert Alan Rush; Carol Fisher Saller; Richard Paul Saller; Stephan John Sartore; Nancy E. Schmiedl; Ronald W. Schneider; Donald W. Schofield; Joan Werner Schuber; Richard N. Schubert; Steven Schwartz; Glenn Buck Sims; Darrell Lee Slider; Leonard J. Sliwoski; Kendra Workman Smiley; John Bruce Smith; Nancy Johansen Smith; Donna Lynne Myers Soenksen; Gary Martin Soffer; Kenneth David Sokol; David Barry Solomon; David Kent Staub; John David Stein; Thomas J. Stipanowich; Pamela B. Strobel; Stacey L. Stutzman; Gary Lewis Taylor; James William Thomas; Neil Rust Thompson; Grace Chungming Toy; Rita Marie Tranquilli; Kevin T. Triplett; Holly Anne Tryba; Lucy Ann Tyner; Joycelyn Anne Ubell; L. Jan P. Vanderspool, II; Diane Vladika Voss; Julie Beth Wasserman; Marlene S. Watson; Joan Allison Werner; Roger Bradley White; John W. Whittington; Mark Alan Wolfson; Syl Zuker; Deborah M. Zuskar. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

10. 2010 University Honors 2010 University Honors Drew Moberg Ahern; Sarah Albert; Lauren Allegretti; Eric R. Anderson; Lydia J. Anderson; Robert Anderson; Meghan Angley; Sarah Ashton-Szabo; Jordan Cole Axelson; Nicole M. Babuskow; Nathan G. Baird; Stephanie Baliga; Megana L. Ballal; Jonathan A. Bartelt; Abigail Nicole Bartolotta; Marina M. Basseas; Stephanie K. Benhart; Blake J. Bent; Dana Beth Bernstein; Rahul M. Bijlani; Michael Blasingame; Diana Blickensderfer; Michelle Bollaert; Brock Booton; Whitney S. Brandt; Lindsay R. Breiling; Daniel J. Brencic; William D. Brey; Carlie Jo Buehl; Emma Burrows; Cassidy M. Buss; Calen J. Campanella; Caitlin Carmichael; Lindsey Castleman-Zia; Katherine L. Castree; Josephine Chambers; Dorothy Yan Yu Chan; William Chemelewski; Jayce Cheng; Brittany A. Cherry; Michael John Choe; David M. Cohen; Samantha Anne Conlee; Alison R. Cristelli; David M. Cummings; Cheryl Cwik; Jamie Melissa Dalin; James A. Damore; Angeline A. De Leon; Allison C. Dehnel; Jarod J. Delhotal; Caitlin E. Deom; Tim Oliver Deppen; Colleen M. Dodge; Natalie R. Douglass; Kathleen Mary Doyle; Chris Duff; Jennifer E. Dulek; Sarah E. Erxleben; Michelle Feldman; Megan Fliss; Elizabeth A. Frazier; Sara K. Fuhrhop; Chloe E. Gaffney; Justin D. Galbraith; Scott J. Gallaway; Kristi G. Ganz; Matthew K. Gelber; Zachary H. Geller; Justin M. Gifford; Courtney Gilles; Adam B. Gluskin; Leslie A. Goldberg; Maxwell C. Goldberg; Jacqueline M. Gray; Christine Groesbeck; Angela Anne Grossi; Kathleen Guarna; William R. Gunther; Nina Rani Gupta; Katherine H. Hapeman; Tyler James Harpole; Bailey R. Hatch; Jake Hendee; James W. Henderson; Carly M. Herst; Sarah Hoene; P.J. Holder; Christopher Holthe; Stephany K. Hong; Emily Christine Howe; Winston Y. Huang; Mark E. Hull; Sarah Hussaini; Syed Muhammad Imaad; Jackie Jachymiak; Scott Edwin Janus; Yubo Jia; Xichen Jiang; Akrati Johari; Daniel P. Jones; Matthew S. Kamps; Rachel M. Kaplan; Luke C. Karcher; Ryo Kawaguchi; Elizabeth R. Keating; Terra Lynn Kern; Yekaterina Khazanova; Hao Wei Khor; Andrew D. Kickertz; Rachel Lee Kimnach; Anya Marie Knecht; Guangyong Koh; Mitchell A. Krock; Kyle Mackie Kruke; Sarah C. Kubicka; Megan Marie Kwasny; Sarah C. Kwon; Kristen Laflen; Jacqueline M. Larkin; Alysia Lehner; You Fen Lei; Scott M. Leithem; Tricia Leman; Tyler J. Leman; Ying Li; Stuart G. Lieberman; Kang Jie Lim; Amanda C. Lipon; Andrew W. Logeman; Handrea Anita Logis; Samantha Lopez; Natalie Lorch; Amanda Rose Lucchetti; David J. Luedtke; Stephanie M. Luke; Meghan A. Machon; Sara Marie Maletta; Peter A. Maraccini; Joseph B. Matuch; Lisa M. Mazzocco; Daryl Mccurdy; Mary Kate Mchugh; Kevin O. Mcnerney; S. Matthew Menke; Alethea C. Merelos; Mark C. Messner; Katherine E. Meyer; David W. Michael; Anthony M. Miele; Lauren M. Modelski; Lionel Moh; Amanda R. Moncada; Charles Z. Mooney; Caitlin Mower; Richard Allen Moy; Jeffrey A. Mudrock; Kyle S. Mundhenke; Yuzuko Nakamura; Kelly Ann Necastro; Brent A. Nelson; Shana R. O'Brien; Amanda Eunjung Park; Kristen L. Partyka; Mayur P. Patel; Janet V. T. Pauketat; Kacy Lynn Perry; Monica Lynn Pierce; Amy C. Priest; Jenna G. Prochaska; Emily K. Puchalski; Shane M. Regnier; Taylor Stephanie; Reid; Eric J. Reilly; Zachary E. Reyna; Katherine Robillard; James Roring; Lois Rosenberg; Joshua S. Rule; Mary Jo Ryan; Heather Marie Rybar; Kimberly M. Scanlon; Maggie L. Schaefer; Tyler Schehl; Stuart R. Schelkopf; Michael K. Schertz; Jennifer A. Scheurich; John L. Schneider; Zachary A. Schramm; Lisa M. Schraub; Kruti Shah; Shreya J. Shah; Lucas Allen Sheahan; Jennifer Anne Sheehan; Dominika Z. Shenoo; Samuel E. Siner; Branden J. Skarpiak; Natalie Anna Skobel; Ashley C. Soriano; Jennifer Stanuch; Jeremy J. Stoller; Tyler J. Surma; Victoria S. Svazas; Jeffrey G. Swada; Michael Szaflarski; Ling Feng Tan; Mikael F. Templeton; Stephen W. Theis; Kelli M. Thompson; Linda Trummel; Lewis Tseng; Michele A. Turk; Alexi T. Vahlkamp; Lauren A. Valadez; Samantha Valsamis; Lucille Vandermolen; Ben Vega-Westhoff; Brian Scott Vesely; Christina Virgilio; Amy B. Vogelsang; Kenneth P. Webb; Kirsten Carly Webb; Benjamin Ross Weber; Reginald Ernest Weece; Michael J. Wehrli; Nicholas G. Weiss; Kati N. Wenthe; Lindsay M. Williams; Marie E. Wilson; Terence Yeo; Erica C. Yuenger; Marina Yusupova; Gina Marie Zak. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

11. 2011 Honors Tablet 2011 Honors Tablet Michelle M. Abruzzo, Arslan Wali Ahmed, Benjamin J. Ahrens, Lior Aljadeff, Matthew C. Anderson, Jacob W. Arnold, Shaistah Bahrainwala, Justin Baird, Kristin Baskerville, Sobir Bazarbayen, Sean M. Berbert, Jared Black, Trente C. Blonski, Ellen L. Bogue, Craig C. Bradley Jr., Steven H. Buran, Jessica L. Campion, Stephanie G. Carrera, Jared T. Carter, Justine Sara Chan, Yi-Wei Chan, Shiyu Chang, Andrew Ian Chen, Christine M. Cheng, Kawa Cheung, Koon Seng Chia, Hyun Duk Cho, Esvina Choo Mei Seng, Allison J. Cobble, Elizabeth L. Cohon, Blake C. Colclasure, Jessica L. Collins, Caeli L. Connelly, Lucas A. Cook, Michelle Curran, Christopher L. Dardi, Akshay J. Dave, Xuan Deng, Graham Reid Dick, Matthew S. Dubois, Katie L. Dudek, Lindsay M. Eckhardt, Greg Eisenmann, Janiece A. Erickson, Christine M. Evans, John Ryan Ferguson, Brett Flanagan, Jessica D. Followell, Scott Warren Fong, Joseph M. Freund, Kristine E. Galloway, Jose A. Garmilla, Brittany Geegan, Katherine George, Sara Lisa Gillman, Daniel J. Gilpin, Marlo Goldstein, Daniel H. Greenebaum, David T. Grider, Timothy P. Grunloh, Jeffrey Grzybowski, Dayu Guo, Matthew Thomas Gust, Elise Marie Hall, Lynsie N. Hartman, Kassandra C. Hasty, Lynda Marie Hernandez, Carolyn Hinrichsen, Katherine D. Hoffman, Jaclyn B. Holtzman, Carolyn Ann Horak, Brian J. Hovorka, Jenae Lynn Howes, Sarah Hoyle-Katz, Fan-Chung Hsu, Mei Kuen Iris Hsu, Jaimie A. Huber, Daniel D. Ito, Katherine L. Janicek, Jing Jiang, Shannon Maura Jilek, Steven C. Kabbes, Kaitlyn Beth Kalata, Avery W. Kechter, Byoung Jun Kim, Hye Ryung Kim, Kyuchul Kim, Caleb Timothy King, Ryan D. King, Ann Marie Klaus, Kristine J. Klinger, Elias F. Klokkenga, Megan Valerie Klopp, Patrick M. Knaak, J. Michael Kohfeld, Brittany A. Koteles, Jennifer M. Koys, Brian A. Krock, James C. Kuo, Bramwell G. Lambrus, Megan Landeck, Nicholas Langellier, Andrew Larkin, Tung Yuen Lau, Erin E. Leahy, Benjamin N. Leddy, Andrew Y. Lee, Joonmo Lee, A. I. Lee-Richerson, Luis Steven Lin, Peifeng Liu, Erica Lynn Lopata, Ashley Laine Lucas, Ellen K. Luster, Rebecca V. Lyon, Megan Ann Malone, David Marburger, Daniel B. Marcus, Branden Nicole Marinko, Andrew E. Martin, Austin David Martin, Michelle Martz, Bridget L. McGarry, Nicole Mechling, Aaron Keith Medsker, Rachel Ellen Mejak, Jessica L. Messenger, Daniele Milazzo, Andrew E. Miller, Ann J. Miller, Lorianne M. Miller, Benjamin T. Montet, Tracey A. Morrison, Andrew Thomas Naber, Jacob Taylor Narup, Anne Nekoliczak, Johnathan Ng, Austin K. Nicholas, Jessica Nichols, Scott M. Ninmer, Haley S. O'Brien, Valerie E. O'Brien, Timothy J. O'Connor, Christine Oleksiuk, David S. Olsen, Natalie D. Pacini, Katrina Pang, Tanya Pardvngkiattisak, Megan Parilla, Sujin Ashlyn Park, Kimberly M. Parker, Jeffrey R. Peters, Marie-Alix Pham-Hung, Nicole M. Phillips, Brian Andrew Pierce, Michael A. Pirih, John Andrew Pizarek, Danielle Pollack, Thomas R. Powers, Dawson John Price, Mikhil Ajay Ranka, Peter B. Rapp, Jenna A. Reid, Christopher M. Renno, Mackenzie L. Riebel, Lars K. Rikardsen, Benjamin Rodrigues, Matthew Rosenberger, Adam C. Rule, Kristina N. Rutas, Chelsea Sallstrom, Christina M. Scriba, Ethan Craig Self, Dana Sengewald, Jordan Sestak, Zachary R. Shaftal, Patrick Shanley, Rachel A. Shehane, Margaret Shillington, Michelle E. Sitrick, Foram G. Soni, Samantha Erin Spitz, Theresa A. Steiner, Blake E. Stevens, Dylan S. Stradley, Adam N. Sturt, Elizabeth Sutherland, Elle J. Thermos, Tania Tomanova, Kristy Marie Treven, Ashley Marie Umali, Caroline M. Vanacker, Geovanny Vega Zamora, Jacqueline Waldman, Robert M. Walker, Sarah E. Walker, Kevin D. Wallington, Jialei Wang, Brandy Lynn Watts, Jenna Weinstein, Trifone Whitmer, Marissa A. Woodall, Yunfei Yang, Nathan W. Yee, Mingyi Yin, Bianca C. Zaharescu, Yi Zeng, Peter N. Zervakis, Matthew R. Zieman The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

12. 1984 University Honors 1984 University Honors Neal Irwin Aizenstein; Lisa Sue Alcorn; Sarah Ann Altman; John F. Andermann, II; Jananne Anderson; Bradley Neal Axelrod; Kevin James Babb; Gary Richard Baker; Charles John Bareis; Michelle Marie Barr; Dianna Kay Barrows; James David Beatty; Elizabeth A. Beauvais; Marla Deann Becker; Ellen Leslie Belgrad; Susan Martha Bella; Robin Lyn Bergman; Neil Alan Berry; Victoria Anne Blair; Ronald Alan Bordeaux; Jonathan W. Brandt; Karen Joyce Brems; Michael Evan Bresler; Doreen Marie Brokaski; Theodore Ernest Buchanan; Alan Jeffrey Burack; David Alan Capper; Erick Moran Carreira; Victor Mario Casini; Craig Allan Cavins; Linnea Ingrid Chap; Brent M. Chapman; Thomas C. L. Chen; Mark D. Coe; Richard Scott Cohen; Ann Marie Coletti; Kenneth Eugene Covinsky; Daniel Edward Cowan; Elizabeth Crandell; Bradley C. Crews; Peter John Czajkowski; Brenda Kay Daily; Samuel Jay Deal; Lisa M. Desloover; David Lon Devol; Christopher Domzalski; Janine Elizabeth Donahue; Sai-Keung Dong; Dianne Frye Dow; Joan Patricia Drennan; Patrick E. Drone, Jr.; Stacey Michelle Ecker; Jean Marie Egan; Pamela Marie Egloff; Mark Joseph Ellsworth; John Keith Entenmann; Paul Richard Everhardt; David W. Fathauer; James Kevin Fitzpatrick; Barry Mitchell Freeman; Steven Wesley Frostholm; Dianne Rene Frye Ronald Dale Gaitros; Kevin John Gilbert; David Alan Given; Robert Barry Goldman; Kenneth James Goodrich; Daniel Arthur Gosling; Ronald Edward Gothelf; Michael Carl Graffagna; Arnold Raymond Grahl; Elana Denise Granston; Jordan Aaron Grey; Wendell T. Gurley; Russell James Hamilton; Gregory Robert Heck; Dianna Kay Henderson; Adele Marie Hendrix; Lisa Maria Desloover Herzog; David Lane Hewitt; Jeffrey Joe Hoerr; James Francis Hoffman; Wayne Steven Holmes; Anthony Gerard Hopp; Janice Lee Hughart; Laura Kay Hull; Arthur Alan Ibers; Dean Alan Isaacs; Robert S. Janek; Steven Brooks Jones; Darryl Brian Kabins; David Bruce Kagan; Beth Nardis Kaufmann; Paula Marie Kavanaugh; Robert Thomas Keaten; Michael Stuart Kent; James Frank Kepler; John Allen Klages; Sandra Wolf Klitzing; Diane Frances Klotnia; Aphrodite Kokolis; Alexander Kolchinsky; Philip Wayne Konkel; Karen Loretta Kopping; Mark Raymond Kozlowski; Jeffrey Alan Kroll; Robert A. Kruempelstaedter; Laura L. Kubiak; Leslie Barbara Kuze; Lisa Bernadette Kuzel; Douglas Edwin Lee; Narha Lee; Richard O. Lenhardt; Joel Keith Liberson; Winifred Wei Lin; Ann H. Liu; Deborah S. Loewenherz; Eric Lewis Lohrenz; Ky Thao Loi; Richard Walter Losey; Thomas Leo Lotz; Brett Eugene Madison; David Edward Malehorn; Gregory Alan Mauck; Margaret Spanke McGarel; John Patton McAllister; Linda Leigh McKelvey; Kenneth Lauchlin McMillan; Carin Marie Menzer; Jeffrey Dean Metcalf; Denise Denell Minnis; Richard A. Miyazaki; Kerri Susan Molnar; Jeffrey Scott Moore; Rebecca S. Zehr Moyer; Donna L. Mueller; Brian David Mulliken; Glenn D. Munkvold; Michelle Marie Murphy; Bradley J. Nelson; Stephen C. Netemeyer; Lawrence H. Newman; Lisa Marie Noble; Catherine Mary Novak; Darius Christopher Ogloza; Lynn Marie Padgett; Michael John Penn; Paul Terry Prinz; Glenn Thomas Pruim; Eric Jon Quartetti; Scott Lawrence Rakestraw; Ronald Roland Recker; Caryn Ann Reilly; Thomas Andrew Resman; Robert Harold Rhode; Barry Jay Riskin; Joan Mae Rothe; Marc Neil Roy; Carole Judith Ryczek; Kevin Bruce Salam; Joseph Charles Schick; Kenneth William Schlemmel; David Arthur Schmid; Bruce C. Schmukler; Charles Gene Schroeder; Joseph Francis Sejud, III; David Keith Selig; Lauren Ruth Shapiro; Carol Janette Shuman; Elyse Marla Skolnick; Charles Todd Smith; Rick Lee Smith; Joanne Clare Sokachitch; Winifred Lin Soufi; Margaret M. Spanke; Glen Michael Spear; Ann Leslie Spence; Walter Michael Stadler; Mary Kay Starwalt; Jane Ellen Staunton; Andrew James Stein; Carla Kay Stocker; Janis Lyn Stradley; Elizabeth Crandell Su; Gary Joseph Szmurlo; Antoni Philip Taglialavore; Susy Tejayadi; Albert Myo Thaik; Laurie Dee Thompson; Gregory Allyn Trandel; Carolyn Susan Trembacki; Shirley Diane Vestal; Kim Marie Voss; Donald Verne Walters; Michele Marie Wegscheid; Gregory Alan Weingart; John David Wiegand; Barbara Traub Wiser; Traycee Ann Wolpoff; Brian Charles Wolven; Mark John Wroblewski; Jonathan Gray Yordy. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

13. 1994 University Honors 1994 University Honors Julie Diane Adamek; Jason 'Red' T. Anderson; Kevin Roy Anderson; Angela Barett Avery; Teresa M. Baker; Mary Treasa Bargmann; Abby Elizabeth Barker; Mark Joseph Barone; Richard John Barron; Michele L. Bath; Robert E. Beltz; Sally Jo Bennett; Mary Kay Bluhm; Julie Ann Bockhaus; Angela Mary Boeker; Matthew Jon Borror; William Scott Boston; Michael Eugene Bowdish; Christina Helen Brown; Jason Richard Cacioppo; Robert Victor Cadman; David Lewis Colclasure; Sheri Marie Danz; Matthew Lee Davidson; Laura Segebart Dethorne; Erik Mahlon Doyle; Maren Louise Drews; Christian Michael DuBois; Lorie Ann Egland; John William Eklund; Kara Denise Federmeier; Darcy Elisabeth Francis; Amy Beth Freed; Eve Abigail Friedman; Amy Goodwin Froelich; Kyle David Gagliardo; Gregory William Gallagher; Danielle L. Galland; Tracy Ann Gapsis; Paul Edward Gartner; Theodore Edward Glaser; Scott Philip Glauberman; Charles W. Golden; Amy Kay Goodwin; Sheryl S. Gore; John Gregory Graham; Matthew James Gribbins; Larry Walter Grischow; Arne Stewart Gullerud; Jennifer M. Gunji; Jennifer Misuzu Gunji-Ballsrud; Craig L. Hain; Seong Ho Han; Steven Lee Hanebutt; Jordan Stephen Hantman; Pamela Sue Hartman; John Gregory Hayes; Christine Elizabeth Heitsch; Leigh Ann Hemenway; Thomas John Henehan; Shawn Michael Herman; Carol Hermann; Christina Herrera; Shirley Ann-Fun Ho; Jason D. Hoag; Lester Michael Hockenberry; Michelle Diane Hodel; Stephen Reed Hoffmann; Wen-Yi Iris Huang; Rosenna Y. C. Hui; Anita Rose Hund; Elizabeth Ann Hutchens; Danielle Lynn Jackson; Brenda Anjanette James; Eleanor Kay Jenkins; Jennifer Lee Jones; Lorie Ann Jung; Kevin Alan Kalata; Michelle Joy Kaplan; Suzanne Marie Kercher; Jeffrey James Kinney; Aimee Suzanne Kirsch; Amy Kathleen Klockenga; Andrew Joseph Kotowicz; Donald Eugene Kramer; Scott Christopher Kutz; Henry K. Kwok; Benedict Ohoon Kwon; Sunil K. Lal; David Joseph LaSota; Sharon Ann Lawler; Elaine Bobor Lecinski; Henry Chong Lee; Timothy D. W. Lee; Melissa Lynn Leerkamp; Cori Hope Levin; David Joshua Levin; Krystal Marie Lewis; Rachael Joy Lewis; Scott K. Lindstrom; Jonathan D. Litao; Jason Darrell Lowe; Kevin Austin MacCormack; Lynn Christine MacDonald; Krista Gale Machovina; Eric Daniel Maloney; James Arthur Marsh; Jeoffrey Redstone McAllister; Iris Huang McCormick; James Earl McCormick, Jr.; Kristi L. McCoy; Patrick Joseph McEwan; Nerissa A. McGinn; Pablo Valente Mena; Jeffrey Arthur Meunier; Stanley Vernon Minch; Eden Shay Mogenson; Nerissa Mary Moray; Lisa Ann Musia; Krista Lynne Myers; Karen Leslie Nachman; Elizabeth A. Nemeth; Tony Chun Tung Ng; Susan D. Nguyen; Maria C. Nissi; Robert Matthew Noblett; Brian Patrick O'Kane; Lauren Rachelle Okum; Pamela Ann Olroyd; Jennifer L. Padbury; Jonathan Bernard Paetsch; Timothy Paul Pals; John F. Paschke; Ankit Mahendra Patel; Rachel V. Pendon; Deborah Lynn Petrik; Lance Allen Pfeifer; Frank Jeffrey Piekarz; John Thomas Pinnello; Jennifer L. Pittacora; Monica Jean Plisch; Kevin Joseph Prior; Jason Wane Pruiett; Gregg Richard Rabideau; Christopher Shane Ramsey; Catherine Anne Ricca; Angela Kaye Rinkel; Stephanie Jeanne Ritz; Julie Helene Robbin; Theresa Anne Robbins; Jason William Ryan; Leanne M. Sardiga; Jennifer Savage; Kerri Lee Scholl; Maria Seferian; Laura B. Segebart; Amanda Hill Shepherd; Robert Leon Shimon; Regina Louise Shumway; Keith F. Sierbinski; Keith Adam Sigale; Phyllis Muriel Sill; Elizabeth Simone Silverman; William Mathew Sineni; Marc Warren Slutzky; Kendra Kay Smith; Jack Jaeyoung Song; Ernest Spevak; Robert Alan Sprenger; Gregory Wayne Steele; Travis Logan Stiegman; Jean Claire Douglass Stoia; Eric Francis Sweeney; Rachel Katherine Tappan; Anthony Wayne Thomas; Michael Patrick Valley; Terry Dale Van Doren; Luis Fernando Varela; Brent E. VerWeyst; Jean E. Vogel; Elizabeth A. Vokurka; Timothy Shea Wadkins; Jeffrey Thomas Wei; Jan Renee Wenning; Kimberly Ann Wesbecher; Mark Eric Whitlock; James Russell Whitman; Michael John Willhoff; Amy S. Wlodek; Chad Alan Wohlrab; Adam Christopher Wood; Daniel Charles Woods; Micah B. Yairi; Michael Lane Younger. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

14. 1995 University Honors 1995 University Honors Susan Gabriele Alblinger; Asya Syed Ali; Mir Ehthesham Ali; Lindie Rachael Alvey; Neil Peter Anderson; Aimee Nicole Anthony; John Michael Bailitz; Kimberly Anne Baim; Kelly Scott Baker; Audra Brigid Baleisis; Jeffrey Culver Barcalow; Raffi Barsoumian; Jeffrey Howard Barsuk; Alexis Rae Bergan; Ojash T. Bhagwakar; Heather Louise Blacklock; Greg Michael Blakely; Timothy Scott Bleick; Gary Lee Blickhan; Mark Alan Blickhan; Kelly Ann Bolero; Tonya Swade Booker; Kenneth Howard Bridges; Anne Marie Burkybile; Greg Gene Busboom; Jennifer Renee Butler; Steven Michael Casey; Scott Robert Cauwels; Margaret L. Cederoth; Prabal Chakrabarti; Cynthia K. Chiu; Jeffrey Christopher Constantino; Jennifer Paula Janet Cutilletta; Andrew Stuart Day; Craig Alan DeElsnyder; Sarah Mary DeMeyer; Jill Christine Dennor; Peter Danny Dragic; Michelle L. Duffield; Scott Robert Duncan; Dana Ann Eisenmenger; Alicia Kathleen Embley; Angela Jean Evans; Brian Thomas Feld; Eugene Feld; Naomi Elisabeth Feldman; Kristin Sue Ferry; Ruth Frank; Jennifer J. Georgas; Brady Ray Goldsmith; Paul Jack Golko; Melissa Jo Goodson; Amit Goyal; Leanna Renee Gray; Robert Harris Green; Kelly Suzanne Gritten; Stephen Michael Groppel; Amy Marie Gustafson; Heather Hamilton; Douglas Charles Hansens; Karon Kathleen Harden; Julie Ann Hessman; Susan Kathleen Helmink; Carol Ruth Hetherington; Karen Elizabeth Heyen; Troy Anthony Hillman; Eric William Hilquist; Kristina Marie Hiney; Michael Joseph Hoffman; Danielle Ann Holthaus; Justin Kyle Hood; Dorinne Gail Hoss; Annie Chia-Chien Hsiao; Jeannette Marie Hulick; Amy Elizabeth Hurliman; Thomas Aaron Insel; Edwin Itano; Sridhar Gopala Iyengar; Viva Ann Jeffrey; Karina Roberta Jeronimides; Roger Frank Johnson; Gretchen Marie Jokisch; Matthew Joseph Jordan; Andrew Jimon Kim; Alisa Anne-Marie Kohl; Constantine G. Koutsouvas; Michael Kenneth Kovarik; Heidi Ann Kozaritz; Eleanor A. Kreader; Amy Ann Kruse; Leah Jessie Kuharik; Steven Joseph Lamos; David Douglas Laws; Cheuk-Fun Lee; Myung-Jin Kim Lee; David Joseph Lidy; Paul Calvin Lindstrom; Christina H. Lourigan; Colin James Loweth; Kerri A. Lyon; Emma Elizabeth MacLaren; Lori Ann Maggio; Sara Kathleen Mahan; Peter John Mandik; Jennifer C. Marrese; Sara Jean Marx; Kristine Elanor Matula; Jeffrey Michael McGaughey; Joshua Eric Medow; Joy Rebecca Meek; Katherine Kay Meisenheimer; Daniel Stephen Menees; Mary Frances Michal; Todd Alan Miller; Mayu Mishina; Jason Richard Moss; Tricia Marie Mueller; Shannon Marie Mulholland; Stephanie Suzanne Mullen; Darren Mason Mungerson; Kelly Denise Munsell; Beth Jeneal Myers; Joy Elizabeth Nevin; Michael Leonard Nicholus; Rachel Steiner Nowakowski; Phyllis Ann O'Connell; Kevin Robert Parciak; Bryan Michael Penne; Jennifer Kathleen Phillips; Brian John Pollock; David Edward Powell; James Jerome Quinn; Kathryn Anne Raymond; Gretchen Ann Reid; Karin Lyn Richter; Gregory Allen Rippon; Kristin Lynne Risinger; Trever Monroe Risinger; Marlene Joan Javier Rivera; Christine Marie Roloff; Stephanie Jo Rouker; Natacha Roulin-Hoover; Timothy Arthur Rush; Eun H. Ryo; Katherine Dora Sauer; Douglas Adam Schein; Bryan Ray Schieler; Ronda Michelle Schmalz; Anthony Charles Schmitz; Jennifer Lynn Schoeffmann; Jayson James Serrault; Parthiv S. Shah; Amy Marie Sharpee; Michael Howard Shelby; Melisse Elaine Smith; Susan K. Smutny; Scott Gerard Soltys; Robert Todd Sprague; Ronald A. Stack; Rachel Steiner; Mary Allison Stepping; Tyler Kenneth Stevens; Dariush Sam Takhtehcian; Kimberly Rene Thompson; Mark Jenison Tice; Derek Joseph Timmermann; Jason Cory Tjaden; James Michael Underwood; Gregory Douglas VanWiggeren; Eugene Visotsky; Julie Ann Wagner; Brent William Walder; Daniel Lee Walder; Alex Che-Wei Wang; Matthew John Ward; Gretchen Ann Weber; Anastacia Renata Warren; Michael Robert Whitchurch; Jeffrey Dale Will; Elissa Gail Wittenberg; Constance Anne Wittstock; David Wu; Dawn Marie Wunderle; Daniel Joseph Yairi; Mary Pei-Hsuan Yang; Sherie Lynn Yearton; Nicole Kara Ziegler; Victoria Jane Zvinakis; Shelby Lynn Zweig. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

15. 1998 University Honors 1998 University Honors Andrew Theodore Alig; Kristine Joy Andersen; Bryan Dale Anderson; Matthew D. Arnold; Mickey Sue Ash; Joy Ellen Augustine; Caitlin Elizabeth Aveyard; Nicole Marie Baier; Brooke Nicole Bandy; Andrew James Bawden; Sarah A. Beckman; James William Bell; Christina Hood Benedict; Maria Noelle Berger; Andrea Carol Betts; Jeannie Katharine Bianchi; David Nicholas Biscan; Jeffrey Michael Brokish; Jeffrey Adam Butts; Cory Michael Byers; Amy Lynne Campbell; Ryan Thomas Carlino; Kimberly Janay Carr; Dar-Lon Chang; Yue Chang Chang; Dallon Randall Christensen; Maria Del Carmen Cifuentes; Stephen William Clark; Jonathan Paul Corbitt; Corinna Ann Crawford; Jill M. Demers; Carrie Ann Donovan; Shannon Lynn Duley; Jason Michael Dunseth; Michael Vincent Dutka; Amanda Jane Eichelkraut; Michelle Sarah Eirinberg; Kimberly Ann Eisenhut; Ashley Denise Faber; Scott Ryan Filkins; Bethany Lynn Fisher; Stephen Eric Fisher; Chun Fai Foo; Christine Marie Fyalka; Mark Ralph Gates; Alison Colleen Gibb; Christina Marie Gilbert; Matthew Francis Gorman; Jennifer Ann Grabowski; Joseph Daniel Graham; Matthew Thomas Green; Ann Maureen Grelecki; Angela Marie Grosboll; Yuedong Gu; Kristen Lynn Hall; Michele Elizabeth Hamm; Kimberly Ann Hammond; Kimberly Paulette Harper; Monica Nicole Hartin; Matthew Edward Hartman; Stephanie Ann Henning; Julianne Marie Hertko; Jennifer Lynn Hocker; Michael R. Hodel; Phillip David Holler; Tiffany Khun Hor; Khizer Husain; Kenneth Mark Itle; Jamie Clare Jackson; Mary Elizabeth Janas; Beata Jarosiewicz; Jeffrey James Jenson; Andrew James Johnson; Julie Ann Jordan; Eric Robert Kallwitz; Melissa Beth Kaufman; Emmalee Nicole Kennedy; Taj A. Khan; John S. Kim; Nayoung Kim; Kevin L. King; Julie Nicole Knudson; Chong Hin Koh; Katherine Celine Kraiss; Carrie Lynn LaFollett; Jennifer Reynolds Lamb; Anthony Michael Lawler; Joseph Hyuk Lee; Hoyee Leong; Keith Herschel Levin; Julie Michelle Levy; Jodie Beth Lezak; Dennis Wee-Jin Lim; Anastasia Chris Linas; Loretta Hsuan Ling; Hang Lu; Benjamin Ryan Luginbuhl; Amy Kristine Maxwell; Angela Diane McConnell; Julianne Kay McKechnie; Timothy Scott McKnight; Andrya Robyn Meeker; Kevin Ray Meiss; Ryan Christopher Metcalfe; Susan Nicole Meyers; Matthew George Mickiewicz; Byrd Tyler Miller, IV; Michael Craig Minnis; Laura Michelle Moglia; Ann M. Monroe; Nora Katherine Monti; Timeri Jill Moore; Catherine M. Moreau; Neely Moy; Leslie Ann Nessim; Enghong Ngoh; Steven Andrew Nickas; Regina A. Niemerg; Rachel Kathleen Niemuth; Corinne Suzanne O'Melia; Todd Joseph Ofenloch; Rachel Leah Parker; Nimisha Ravindra Patel; Parag Dinesh Patel; Elisa Ann Payne; Mary Tigy Peter; Amy L. Peterson; Jason Robert Petta; Nicole Jenelle Pinchott; Emilia Ann Ploplys; Li San Poh; King Wang Poon; Amy Katherine Potter; Eric Rudolph Potter; Sarah Elizabeth Powless; Jamison Andrew Prestegaard; Galiana Jaime Prieto; Christopher Michael Quick; Shahid Rashid; Elizabeth Ann Rediger; Amy Beth Reider; Daniel Thomas Restelli; Jason Todd Richardson; Ryan Todd Robinson; Diana Marie Roesner; Daniel Grobe Sachs; Michelle Lee Sagan; Julie Marie Sajtar; Daniel Mordecai Schreiber; Denise Marie Shaffer; Susan Ann Sheldon; Russel Evan Simmons; Amanda Jo Skinner; Stephen Michael Smetana; April Mary Smith; Geoff D. Smith; Lila Acosta Spong; Jennifer Ina Stern; Annika Noelle Strombeck; Stephanie Lee Strothoff; Katharine Meghan Sullivan; Nicole Summer; Brent G. Tabacchi; Larry Brent Tarschis; Cyra Collette Tolliver; Garen Mark Toloken; Todd Michael Tomashek; Natalie Ann Valente; Amanda Marie Veihman; Kirk Alan Wagenbach; Amy Lynn Waggoner; Steven Edward Weiss; Andrew Philip Wells; Jamie Sue Winet; Matthew Cain Winkleman; Mark A. Wojdelski; Juliana Y. Wong; Luke Peter Wroblewski; Keren Florence Yairi; Alissa Sen Yamasaki; Sofia Zats; Sarah Marie Zehr; J. Andrew Zimmerman. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

16. 1935 University Honors 1935 University Honors Richard Allyn; Wilbur Ward Betts; Robert P. Bowditch; Olin L. Browder; James W. Clement; Harry L. Coonradt; Flossie M. Cord; Helmut Otto Dahlke; Velma Alice Denny; Viola Ruth Dunbar; Mildred W. Easton; Edna Mae Edwards; William F. Ekstrom; Leslie Alan Epstein; Eigil Ralph Fadum; Leslie Alan Falk; Ferne Marie Fetters; Harry L. Frederick; Ferne F. Garrigus; Janice E. Greider; Robert William Grim; Berryman R. Hurt; Lloyd Marvin Joshel; William Harvey Judy; Louis McG. Kessler; Robert H. Kinderman; Lowell Kirkpatrick; Harold Herman Krefft; Laurance W. La Sage; Alta Hyde Lewis; Alma A. McLaughlin; Norman Anton McQuown; Stanley C. Mader; Carrell F. Miller; Robert Bair Mingle; Arthur Frank Ordas; Emmett E. Ormiston; Owen Jordan Reamer; William Lowell Reese; Robert C. Retherford; Harold G. C. Roettger; Ranald G. Rucker; John R. Schaeffer; Louise W. Schubert; Leon Seligson; Alma M. Skidmore; Grace Pope Snyder; Walter C. Strakosh; Flossie M. C. Thompson; Alfred Stanley Webeck. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

17. 1949 University Honors 1949 University Honors William Peter Adams; John Horace Allaman; Mary Louise Baer; George Pickering Balz; George Holbrook Bargh; William Barnes; John Franklin Belt; Albert William Berg; Sheldon Berger; Martin Eugene Blazina; Lois Dungan Bohon; Joan Elizabeth Boriske; Carolyn Brehm; Warren T. Bridgewater; William Andrew Brooks, Jr.; William K. Brookshier; Earl Cecil Brown; Patricia Ruth Brown; Richard Wellman Brown; Shirley Rita Brown; Kenneth Robert Brunn; Albert O. Bumgardner; Mary Louise Burnett; Lillian Toland Call; Richard A. Campbell; Roger William Caputo; Robert Baker Carlson; Sue Carol Carr; Frederick R. Chapman; Richard A. Coderre; Phyllis Selma Cohen; Roland Dean Collins; James L. Connell; Edmond Elmer Conner; Charles G. Cooper; Clifford M. Corneli; Charles Lynn Coultas; James Wallace Crawford; Thomas Raymond Crews; Patricia Ann Culp; Ann Curry; James W. H. Daanen; Dale D. Davis; James Robert Depauw, Lawrence John Desmond; Phillip Brock Doll; Charles Edwin Drury; Mary Jeanne Eberhardt; John Harris Eichhorn; Richard C. Einbecker; Carroll D. Eldrenkamp; Norman J. Elliott; Ronald Leroy Elliott; Milton Luther Embree; Gerald L. Engelhart; John W. Ericson; Edward Willis Ernst; Earl Duane Eyman; Wilbur W. Finkler; George F. Fischer; James Joseph Fishman; Betty Louise Foss; Donald Richard Fox; James Ray Fox; William James Frank; Orcutt William Frost, Jr.; Leo Ray Fryman; Marilyn Jane Gardner; Vincent Glaudin, Jr.; William M. Glickman; Arnold I. Goldberg; Girard Edward Golden; Millard Joel Grauer; Alfred Frank Graves; Jack Allison Greene, Jr.; Joan Harvard Grout; Harold D. Guither; Louis Howard Haglund; Calvin S. Hamilton; Edgar M. Haverland; Joan Rewey Hayes; Robert Walter Heckman; Malcolm Morris Helper; William Ernest Henderson; Neal Elwin Hennegan; John Melvin Henton, Jr.; Don Eugene Herron; Avery Herbert Hevesh; Royce Armand Hinton; Joyce Charles Hoffman; Robert Joseph Hohlman; Rose Marie Holmes; Robert Holzbeierlein; Simon Horenstein; Mary R. M. Hostetter; Janice Helen Howard; Guy Lee Hudson; Warren T. Hunter; Robert Henry Huss; Dickran Izmirlian; Lester Ernest Jacobs; Richard G. Johnson, Jr.; Stuart John Johnson; Joe Jungkurth Jordan; Gilbert George Kamm; David Leon Kantro; Richard Chien-Wen Kao; Allan Louis Karl; Mark Robert Kinter; Robert T. Kirkpatrick; Helen Marie Klier; Paul John Klumb, Jr.; Glenn G. Knackmuhs; Jean Hanna Krieger; Joan Elizabeth Kuhns; Stafford W. Kuncinski; James Elwyn Kuntz; Irving Kuperman; Murney Myles Lazier; Robert David Leach; Edward Leon; Harold Kinzer Levy; J. Gus Liebenow, Jr.; Phillip I. Lifschultz; Kenneth L. Lindsay; Stanley Elmer Logan; James Gilpin Love; Suzanne Love; Tofiel T. Lukasik; Dorothy Jean Mattes; Annette Rose McAdam; William Hughes McCue; Kenneth F. McGann; Thomas McLuckie, Jr.; Robert E. McMillan; Mary Rose McPherson; Alan Wilder Metcalf; Carmen Russell Milano; Don Carlin Miller; Joe Ted Miller; Ross J. Miller; Frederick Eugene Mills, III; Leroy Frank Mumford; Carlyle E. Neubauer; George Joseph Novak; Donald Wayne Ommen; Leonard S. Oppenheimer; Robert L. Pancoast; John Jay Parry, Jr.; Howard Joseph Pelc; Harold E. Pendleton; Phyllis Shaw Pennell; Frank Cousins Perkins; Ruth Bergman Peskin; Chester Max Peterson; Guy Dean Phillips; Theodore Pierce, Jr.; Jack Laverne Pihl; Alvin W. Pistorius; Rose Holmes Poschel; Richard W. Price; Donald Paul Protzman; Elaine Lucy Raasch; Benjamin A. Rasmusen; John Gordon Replinger; Frank Jay Robinson; James B. Robinson, Jr.; Leslie Earl Roby; William L. Rockholz; James Alvin Rogers; Norman P. Rotenberg; Frank Jay Rubenstein; Constance S. Savat; Donald Keith Schaeve; James Henry Schussele; Charles H. Sechrest; Eric Paul Selin; Donna Jo Selleg; Morton Shane; Leroy Harvey Shanin; Donald L. Shaver; Phyllis Marie Shaw; James Edward Sheridan; George O. Shoemaker, Jr.; Edward J. Silverman; Marcus George Singer; Lawrence N. Sloan; Harry Degan Smith, Jr.; Ober Allen Smith; Robert Lee Smith, Jr.; Lloyd S. Springer; Joanna E. Stern; Kenneth S. Storm; Donald Edward Taylor; Wilber John Thom; Ralph W. Theobald; Harlan Perry Tripp; Harrison C. Turner; Earl Louis Urish; Edward Kenneth Usher; Robert F. Vandenboom; Joseph Martin Vene; Francis Dale Vercler; Robert James Wagner; Albin Paul Warner; Joseph George Wasko; Robert William Weber; Raoul Bloch Weil; Freida Weiner; Edith Madelen Wells; William W. Welsch; Carolyn Wildman; William Charles Wiley; Richard D. Williamson; Margaret L. Wilson; Mildred June Winkleman; Albin P. Wojnarowski; Pang Tsu Woo; Arthur Ramer Wyatt; Edward James Zagorski; George Zilis; Judith Ann Zuckerman. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.
select all : clear all : add to favorites results 1-17 of 17 item(s)  page 1 of 1 : ( <<  1  >> ) :: previous : next
powered by CONTENTdm ® | University of Illinois at Urbana Champaign Homepage ^ to top ^