Search results for Jacob   
Refine your search
Names
Amy Rose Adams Matthew... (1)
Angela Angela, Andrew ... (1)
Audrey Lynn Ambrosini ... (1)
Christine Iris Amann K... (1)
Courtney Joy Aavang Ad... (1)
Erin Lynn Albers Scott... (1)
Gavin William Ahern Yo... (1)
George Francis Asselin... (1)
John Wesley Alexander ... (1)
Maurice V. Adams Edgar... (1)

Date
1929 (1)
1938 (1)
1940 (1)
1943 (1)
1965 (1)
Show more...

select all : clear all : add to favorites results 1-16 of 16 item(s)  page 1 of 1 : ( <<  1  >> ) :: previous : next
 Image: Title: Names: Description:

1. 2011 Honors Tablet 2011 Honors Tablet Michelle M. Abruzzo, Arslan Wali Ahmed, Benjamin J. Ahrens, Lior Aljadeff, Matthew C. Anderson, Jacob W. Arnold, Shaistah Bahrainwala, Justin Baird, Kristin Baskerville, Sobir Bazarbayen, Sean M. Berbert, Jared Black, Trente C. Blonski, Ellen L. Bogue, Craig C. Bradley Jr., Steven H. Buran, Jessica L. Campion, Stephanie G. Carrera, Jared T. Carter, Justine Sara Chan, Yi-Wei Chan, Shiyu Chang, Andrew Ian Chen, Christine M. Cheng, Kawa Cheung, Koon Seng Chia, Hyun Duk Cho, Esvina Choo Mei Seng, Allison J. Cobble, Elizabeth L. Cohon, Blake C. Colclasure, Jessica L. Collins, Caeli L. Connelly, Lucas A. Cook, Michelle Curran, Christopher L. Dardi, Akshay J. Dave, Xuan Deng, Graham Reid Dick, Matthew S. Dubois, Katie L. Dudek, Lindsay M. Eckhardt, Greg Eisenmann, Janiece A. Erickson, Christine M. Evans, John Ryan Ferguson, Brett Flanagan, Jessica D. Followell, Scott Warren Fong, Joseph M. Freund, Kristine E. Galloway, Jose A. Garmilla, Brittany Geegan, Katherine George, Sara Lisa Gillman, Daniel J. Gilpin, Marlo Goldstein, Daniel H. Greenebaum, David T. Grider, Timothy P. Grunloh, Jeffrey Grzybowski, Dayu Guo, Matthew Thomas Gust, Elise Marie Hall, Lynsie N. Hartman, Kassandra C. Hasty, Lynda Marie Hernandez, Carolyn Hinrichsen, Katherine D. Hoffman, Jaclyn B. Holtzman, Carolyn Ann Horak, Brian J. Hovorka, Jenae Lynn Howes, Sarah Hoyle-Katz, Fan-Chung Hsu, Mei Kuen Iris Hsu, Jaimie A. Huber, Daniel D. Ito, Katherine L. Janicek, Jing Jiang, Shannon Maura Jilek, Steven C. Kabbes, Kaitlyn Beth Kalata, Avery W. Kechter, Byoung Jun Kim, Hye Ryung Kim, Kyuchul Kim, Caleb Timothy King, Ryan D. King, Ann Marie Klaus, Kristine J. Klinger, Elias F. Klokkenga, Megan Valerie Klopp, Patrick M. Knaak, J. Michael Kohfeld, Brittany A. Koteles, Jennifer M. Koys, Brian A. Krock, James C. Kuo, Bramwell G. Lambrus, Megan Landeck, Nicholas Langellier, Andrew Larkin, Tung Yuen Lau, Erin E. Leahy, Benjamin N. Leddy, Andrew Y. Lee, Joonmo Lee, A. I. Lee-Richerson, Luis Steven Lin, Peifeng Liu, Erica Lynn Lopata, Ashley Laine Lucas, Ellen K. Luster, Rebecca V. Lyon, Megan Ann Malone, David Marburger, Daniel B. Marcus, Branden Nicole Marinko, Andrew E. Martin, Austin David Martin, Michelle Martz, Bridget L. McGarry, Nicole Mechling, Aaron Keith Medsker, Rachel Ellen Mejak, Jessica L. Messenger, Daniele Milazzo, Andrew E. Miller, Ann J. Miller, Lorianne M. Miller, Benjamin T. Montet, Tracey A. Morrison, Andrew Thomas Naber, Jacob Taylor Narup, Anne Nekoliczak, Johnathan Ng, Austin K. Nicholas, Jessica Nichols, Scott M. Ninmer, Haley S. O'Brien, Valerie E. O'Brien, Timothy J. O'Connor, Christine Oleksiuk, David S. Olsen, Natalie D. Pacini, Katrina Pang, Tanya Pardvngkiattisak, Megan Parilla, Sujin Ashlyn Park, Kimberly M. Parker, Jeffrey R. Peters, Marie-Alix Pham-Hung, Nicole M. Phillips, Brian Andrew Pierce, Michael A. Pirih, John Andrew Pizarek, Danielle Pollack, Thomas R. Powers, Dawson John Price, Mikhil Ajay Ranka, Peter B. Rapp, Jenna A. Reid, Christopher M. Renno, Mackenzie L. Riebel, Lars K. Rikardsen, Benjamin Rodrigues, Matthew Rosenberger, Adam C. Rule, Kristina N. Rutas, Chelsea Sallstrom, Christina M. Scriba, Ethan Craig Self, Dana Sengewald, Jordan Sestak, Zachary R. Shaftal, Patrick Shanley, Rachel A. Shehane, Margaret Shillington, Michelle E. Sitrick, Foram G. Soni, Samantha Erin Spitz, Theresa A. Steiner, Blake E. Stevens, Dylan S. Stradley, Adam N. Sturt, Elizabeth Sutherland, Elle J. Thermos, Tania Tomanova, Kristy Marie Treven, Ashley Marie Umali, Caroline M. Vanacker, Geovanny Vega Zamora, Jacqueline Waldman, Robert M. Walker, Sarah E. Walker, Kevin D. Wallington, Jialei Wang, Brandy Lynn Watts, Jenna Weinstein, Trifone Whitmer, Marissa A. Woodall, Yunfei Yang, Nathan W. Yee, Mingyi Yin, Bianca C. Zaharescu, Yi Zeng, Peter N. Zervakis, Matthew R. Zieman The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

2. 1965 University Honors 1965 University Honors Stanley J. Antosik; William Bryant Bauhs; Carolyn S. Beatty; Janis W. Becker; Maureen P. Bekemeyer; Rita Marie Bell; Douglas Robert Black; Joy Sandra Bloch; Larry David Blust; Mary Virginia Bowman; David G. Breeding; Mary Louise Brunberg; Richard S. Bukowski; David Alan Burge; Julia Dalia Butkus; Edward Arthur Butts; Charles E. Carlson; Sandra S. Carlson; Winfield Shaw Clark; James Hilton Coulson; Marian C. I. Cranch; Mary Gooch Crenshaw; Martha Ann Cromwell; John Andrew Crone; Cynthia G. Curtiss; Barbara Lynn Dodds; Carolyn M. Elmquist; Allan Robert Evans; Stephen R. Fahnestock; Ross S. Feldberg; John Richard Fink; Barbara Jane Ford; William T. Fraser; Roberta E. Freedman; Melvin Frank Gardner; John E. Garlanger; Brenda Joyce Godier; Carol Virginia Green; Judith F. Greenwell; Jon Mann Gregg; Nadine N. Grobstein; Franklin B. Grossman; Ritva Helen Hallen; Estelle F. Harrington; Gerald A. Harrison; Haskell Vincent Hart; Joanne Souder Heggan; Julie E. Heiple; John J. Henderson; Linda Diane Hoffman; John Thomas Holton; Edward Arthur Hoover; Henry Eugene Howey; Joan Therese Hreben; Martin A. Huisjen; Mark Louis Hulliung; James Alden Jackobs; Thomas Davis Jewett; Carolyn E. Johnson; Roger L. Johnson; Larry C. Kaufman; Catherine E. Kerley; Sheryl Ruth Koch; J. Cullander Krasno; David S. Kuypers; Judith Lee Landesman; Arlene Frances Lang; Judith Bernice Lata; Alan Otto Lebeck; Michael Allen Levin; Charles Ralph Levun; Donald J. Leverenz; Eleanor B. Lincoln; Sue M. Matlock; Dieter Meister; Robert A. Meyer, Jr.; Gerald Lee Miklosh; Robert Alan Miller; Patricia Roe Morton; Lee Edward Nafziger; Thomas Jacob Nickles; Katherine Ann Niven; Larry Sheldon Nixon; Gerald Melvin Nolte; Carol Estelle Olsen; Nancy Jean Olson; Kenneth Gilbert Paul; Alvin Louis Pavik; Larry M. Peterson; Sally Jean Peterson; Joseph Merle Porter; Donald John Render; George H. Robertson; John R. Rosenwald; Darold Dean Sage; Jan Jeffrey Sagett, Anthony J. Schnarsky; Loren Eldon Schroll; Richard B. Schultz; John Michael Shay; Lynn Shearer; William A. Stanford; Melvin Gran Stark; Ronald D. Stevens; Virginia Lee Studer; Conrad Evan Sugar; Marcia E. Swengel; Lawrence R. Thebaud; Glenn F. Vanblaricum, Jr.; Elon Sanford Verry; William John Voelker, III; Larry A. Von Behren; Jon Spencer Washburn; Suzanne S. West; Janis L. Wetherell; Irvin Dale Wilken; Diana Williams; Sheryl Koch Wingert; Cynthia C. Wise; Herbert G. Zeller. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

3. 1976 University Honors 1976 University Honors Nancy Jean Adams; Ann Elizabeth Miller Albin; Judith E. Alexander; Michael George Angus; Susan Lynn Arkins; Sandra Lu Arnold; Judith Aronson; Robert Steve Bachar; Hooshang Banon; Cynthia Jean Baits; Hooshang Banon; Lois Sydney Becker; Rhonda Belson; Thomas Michael Bemis; Isa Maria L. Bernardy; Bonnie Lynn Bierman; Barbara L. Bishop; Michael B. Brohman; Sheri L. Brounstein; Debra Lynn Bubley; Sue Ellen Buikema; John Paul Buzard; Kay Louise Candler; Paul James Carlson; Siu Sing Chan; David Chihping Chen; James Milton Chow; Thomas M. Christensen; Daniel P. Coffey; Jeffrey Joseph Cole; James Richard Conley; Donald Edward Davis Jr.; Kenneth S. Davis; Harold Steven Dembo; Terry Lee Diamond; George A. Dionisopoulos; Bruce Edward Doctor; Diane Lynn Dornink; Linda Lee Dullin; Richard C. Eberhardt; Guy Jason Edelman; John F. Eggleston; Mary Mcgrath Evenson; Kathy Jo Fairchild; William L. Fash, Jr.; Mattison Kent Ferber; James Allen Fill; Daniel Logan Fisher; Douglas P. Fitzgerald; Patrice Louise Foss; Daniel Lane Foster; Margaret J. Fredricks; Barry R. Friefield; Hilary Wynn Frooman; Peter Lincoln Fu; David G. Furchtgott; Susan I. Futterman; Allen Grant Gantzert; Robert Alan Ganz; Larry W. A. Gerber; Dianne Gilmore; Karen Marie Golz; Roland George Good; Michael James Grace; Joanne Graham; Steven R. Greenberger; Gail Hayes Griffiths; Rosemary Grillo; Krista Jane Gulson; Catharine Ann Haake; Judith Mary Haasis; Bruce Edward Hajek; Armin Haken; Michael E. Hanley; Paula Ann Harbecke; Wendy Harris; Jennieann Heischmidt; Jon Harry Henderson; Emily Eileen Hill; Ronald William Hill; Sara Jean Holtzclaw; S. A. Hopfensperger; Fredrick J. Hornback; Cynthia Baits House; Charles Frank Huber; Carol E. Hutmacher; Dale Edward Ibbotson; Teresa Carol Jacob; Kenneth Jacobson; Catherine M. Johnson; Peggy Marie Johnson; Jeffrey N. Jolcover; Janet Lynn Kamm; Kathleen D. Kelly; Assunta B. Kent; John E. Keyser, III; John Francis Kieny; Linda May King; Todd Stewart Kirk; Sue E. Kent; Deborah Jean Klee; June Elyse Klein; Kenneth Wayne Klesh; Larry Richard Knox; Bun Wai Koo; Marsha Marice Kramer; Dal Jay Krause; Bruce Henry Krieger; Edward B. LaBelle; Ann L. Lagomarcino; Marilyn Lamar; Deborah Sue Lascoe; David Kalman Lassner; Clement Fuk-L Lee; Stephen E. Lehnert; Carol Marie Lenzi; Todd M. Leverentz; Linda Lee Lewis; Leona S. Lipinski; Gail M Lovinger; Arthur Fuk-Tat Mak; Jean Hopkins Martin; Thomas C. Masulis; Jennie Ann McCall; Ellen R. McConnell; David Edward McCraw; Maureen Kelly McDonald; David Sparks McHenry; Darsey J. Moore; Mabel Monica Moore; Shireen Seif Moore; David Mordecai; Allen Moy; Mary Jean Muraski; Daniel Crahan Murphy; Steven P. Nelson; Sandra A. Newport; Richard L. Niemi; Kevin Leslie Olson; Mildred Ann Osowski; Robert Michael Ozell; Olivia D. Parkinson; Julia Ann Parzen; Ross Jeffrey Peters; Anne Margaret Petrie; James Ruhl Pfiester; Paul V. Pocialik; Denise M. Podeschi; Thomas Norman Porter; Lori Jean Potter; Randi Joyce Ragins; Joel C. Relihan; Mark W. Riederman; James Barry Riley, Jr.; Merrick Ira Ross; Mary Anne Rossing; David Scott Rowland; Dennis L. Rubenacker; Gail P. Runnfeldt; Jori Ellen Saks; Catherine M Schmidt; Michael B. Schneider; Margaret Ann Schrock; James Carl Schuetz; Diane D. Schurch; Shireen Seif; Leona H. Shakotko; Jeffery M. Shapiro; Robert L. Shuftan; Mabel M. Sinclair; Marc S. Skaletsky; David William Smart; Gary Kevin Smith; Debra Terry Soffer; Alan Philip Solow; James Byford Sparing; J. Richard Spatafora; Susan Regine Stahl; Edward F. Stancik; Mark Alan Stanish; Caryl E. L. Steinberg; Gary P. Steinberg; Wayne Dean Steinhour; Nan Lauren Strauss; Richard Scott Stuart; Fred M. Suwanski; Douglas G. Swanson; Ira Jeffrey Swidler; Debra Felice Terry; Thomas L. Thomas, Jr.; Jay Marvin Thompson; Loretta Jean W. Thompson; David Howard Trotter; David Joseph Tyznik; Richard Alan Vogen; Heidi C. Wacker; Rex Steven Walden; Kristine Kay Wangen; Patrick Joseph Welle; Linda Anderson Welsh; Felice Wolsk; Yiu Kong Wong; Trevor W. Woodland; Richard C. Wootton; Steven Gordon Young; Joel W. Zimmerman; Janet Louise Zoschke. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

4. 2008 University Honors 2008 University Honors Angela Angela, Andrew James Anzeljc, Yui Hei Alfred Au, Laura Renee Babula, Drew N. Becker, Taylor L. Benson, Lori E. Berbaum, Johanna Berge, David Louis Berland, Gail Ilene Bernstein, Adrian Robin Bettridge-Wiese, John Stuart Beurskens, Gurvinder Bhardwaj, Keturah Naomi Bixby, Stephen Michael Blanchette, Katlynn M. Boutan, Andrew Donald Bowman, Meaghan McGuire Brady, Sarah Brook, Jordan M. Burdinie, Melissa J. Bushnick, Nicole R. Cajindos, Ben Alexander Cantrell, Ryan Michael Carr, Justin Andrew Cauley, Goylette F. Chami, Anita Nandkumar Chary, Jessica Lee Chen, Kejia Chen, Michael Steven Chester, Melanie Anne Clark, Ian A. Clausen, Joseph Walter Clementz, Gregory J. Colombo, Samuel David Cowin, Caroline Cox, Adam Morton Crandall, Jennifer A. Cronin, Caroline Cyndee Cua, Laura Marina Cullen, Ellen Clare Mary Dahlke, Ann Marie Dailey, Justin Spencer Davidson, Sairaj Vijaykumar Dhople, Amber Leigh Di Mascio, Ivy Wakana Dixon, Alan Matthew Downen, Michael Joseph Duffy, Ellen M. Dwyer, Daniel S. Elegant, Ian N. Endres, Lawrence H. Erickson, David L. Ericsson, Xin H. Fang, Elizabeth Mary Farris, Bryce Elizabeth Faulkner, Trent Christian Folkens, Kyle J. Fox, Katie Ellen Fredericks, Michelle Heather Friel, Kristy Lynn Frye, Ryan A. Fuhs, Thomas Casey Galvin, Kevin Paul Garner, Meryl Delshire Garrison, Peter Mina Gayed, Douglas Christopher George, Joseph Paul Gerdt, Sara Ruth Gibbs, George J. Giese, Kate Greene Gillespy, Beth Eileen Golden, Cynthia Ann Goodchild, Caterina Gratton, Senthil Gunasekaran, Tahnee Dyanne Hagenbuch, Dana Lynne Haley, Samuel Harding-Forrester, Gil E. Harmon, Alexander Heath Hays, Kelly Rose Hendricks, Corby Elizabeth Hill, Jeremy Jon Hodel, Ryan Patrick Hoffman, Seth Tucker Hoffman, Kirsten Mary Hope, Nicole M. Horn, Matthew Aaron Horrell, Stephen David House, Jon Calvin Houston, Brianne Michelle Howser, Lauren Nicole Hoye, Harrison D. Hsueh, Whitney Marie Hubbard, Pauline Sanjaya Ie, Adam Karl Janzen, Brigitte Lee Jauch, Darshil Tushar Jhaveri, Adam R. Johnson, Cynthia Amy Johnson, Erik C. Johnson, Steven R. Johnson, Brett R. Jones, Elizabeth Jane Jordan, Alexandra Marie Kale, Chelsey Marie Kallembach, Zachary A. Kallembach, Kimberly Fay Karlin, Julia Elizabeth Katzenbach, Jay Thomas Kelley, Hyung-Sul Kim, Ashley Rose Knuppel, Jill E. Kording, Aubrey L. Korneta, Diana Marie Kost, Alyssa Marie Kritzman, Alexander Thomas Krueger, William Campbell Kurlinkus, Sunyoung Kwak, Lauretta Ann Lacko, Eric Junman Lam, Stephen P. Lane, John D. Layman, Francis Shinkun Lee, Rockne William Lee, Michael T. Leick, Jonathan Noah Lelah, Kathleen Mary Lenzini, Susan E. Lester, Betsy Dana Levine, Tamara Leora Linne, Matthew M. Lucas, Matthew Daniel Lyle, Laura Elizabeth Madary, Kathryn Elizabeth Malley, Tracy Herico Mariano, Evan Roy Marsh, Allison Rose Marshalla, Jeffrey Scott Mason, Phillip Randall Mathews, Alaina J. Mazewski, Erin Claire McBride, Erin Elizabeth McKeague, Megan Christine McMillen, Mary Rose McNicholas, Robert Anthony Mecozzi, Luiz F. Mendes, Rachel L. Messier, Sarah E. Messmer, Lauren Kay Mietelski, Andrew J. Millard, Emily J. Mills, Ashley Megan Mondul, Michael Anthony Mrozinski, Anita Mulye, Jacqueline Kate Myers, Kalman P. Nagy, Ashley Novak, Andrew Clark O'Connell, Cyrus Omar, Natalie Rose Pawlowicz, Sara Christine Payne, Paul J. Pelock, Timothy Patrick Peters, Rachel Elizabeth Petroske, Joy Nicole Petry, Amanda Marie Pierce, Leigh Andrea Pifer, Natalie Christine Popp, Matthew Aloysius Ralph, Kara Nichole Ramsey, Sarah R. Ramsey, Samantha Jose Recinto, Kate E. Renno, Julia Elizabeth Reynolds, Ewan S. Robinson, Philip Benjamin Rosen, Leonid Rotstein, Jennifer Hope Rumpf, Katherine Lynn Ryan, Mark D. Ryan, John Paul Rysavy, Hina Saeed, Jacob Steven Scheff, Adam Charles Schelkopf, Gail C. Schnitzer, Daniel Ryan Scholes, Kate Ashley Schowe, Tracy Beth Schwartz, Amanda Leigh Schweitzer, Leslie Anne Selcke, Ho Sang Shin, Neal Richard Simons, John Oliver Siy, John T. Smillie, Katherine Margaret Smoucha, Stacey Lynn Snodgrass, Teresa Lynne Sonka, Alyson Rose Steele, Katie Michelle Stoll, Jane E. Stremming, Benjamin David Strycker, Sarah Elizabeth Sullivan, Ruoshi Sun, George Peter Symeonides, Heather Therese Taff, Cameron Talischi, Anirudh Talwar, Emilie Mary Salma Tarraf, Charles J. Thompson, Amanda Lynne Thornton, Samantha Lynn Todd, Elizabeth M. Tofilon, Sumant Sarma Tumuluru, Elena M. Turner, Laura A. Unes, Kristine Elise Uragami, Michael Thomas VanAcker, Staci Lynn Vanderjack, Aaron Michael Veicht, Kathryn Jane Veldhuizen, Derek W. Vigil, Sara Michelle Vojta, Bryce Murray Waddell, Jacquelyn J. Wagner, Noah Martin Wangerin, Elizabeth Jean Wechter, Amy Lynn Weiner, Allyson Armstrong West, Paul D. Whitehair, Brent Mefford Wilson, Elizabeth A. Wilson, Jessica Wind, Kyle Tyler Wright, Feifei Xue, Tzyy-Shiuan Yang, Jong-Sun Yi, Jason Pak Hung Yuen, Sybil Nedumchira Zachariah, Erik Thomas Zeroth, Anna Marie Ziegler, Kara Michelle Zurbrugg The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

5. 2012 University Honors 2012 University Honors Gavin William Ahern; Yoonhee Ahn; Majid A. Alhilali; Brett Anderson; Katherine Anderson; Thaddeus J. Andracki; Taha Syed Anwar; Prateek Arora; Michael A. C. Asensio; Stephanie J. Ashton; Tabitha J. Atkin; Katherine M. Austin; Erik P. Babcock; Corey Lynn Bandur; Lynsie Acacia Bane; Nathan Fisher Banion; Andrew Banko; Brian T. Baranyi; Katelin E. Barker; Mehron F. Beheshti; Anda Bereczky; Philip J. Bergman; Anna Elizabeth Beyer; Teresa G. Borowski; Rita Botbol; Courtney E. Brady; Claire Branda; Molly Brennan; Laura A. Brosch; Diane E. Butler; Allison M. Carlson; Kaitlin Carrato; Eileen M. Cekay; Zhao Chen; Paula Jean Chmiel; Eugene N. Cho; Raeed Chowdhury; Braden B. Christian; Se-Joon Chung; William J. Comrie; Brent Howard Corum; Jacob Taylor Cross; Kelsey Cunningham; Zachary J. Dahl; Kimberly A. Daul; Katherine Davidson; Jake W. Dearvil; Matthew E. Debrock; Nicole Marie Deeke; Antoine Jean Dejong; Christopher Delaney; Richard H. Dembinski; Regina M. Dentzman; Lauren Alyce Dewulf; David J. Dosher; Johanna F. Drucker; Susan Marie Duback; Tessa Paige Duncan; James Nolan Dykeman; Ross Aaron Eckert; Hannah W. Ehrenberg; Teresa England; Heather Escoe; Daniel A. Ettleson; Dana A. Fager; Zheyuan Fan; Dean A. Ferracane; Peter R. Fiflis; Erika J. Foster; Priscilla Lixian Fu; Rachel K. Fundator; Tianqi Gao; Tong Geng; Erika Renee Gentry; Emily Ann Gitter; John B. Glauber; Meghan E. Gleason; Steven U. Gresk; Corey T. Guastini; Arcangelina Guerriero; Dane R. Gunderson; Meng Guo; John J. Han; Anika J. Hermann; Whitney Jane Hill; Kelli M. Hince; Christopher Holmes; Scott David Huber; Chelsea Insprucker; Kelsey E. Isaacson; Ellen Jagielo; Julia C. James; Doojoon Jang; Annie C. Jao; Joseph R. Johnson; Reid Jerit Johnson; Stephanie J. Johnson; William Tyler Jones; Vincent J. Kania; Michael Karich; Jennifer Kashiwakura; Christopher T. Kasia; Kelsey M. Katz; Adam Edward Keen; Amy Kay Keigher; Rajiv P. Khattar; Carson Wayne King; Kevin Paul Klemm; Kimberly D. Klinger; David E. Korenchan; Amanda J. Krause; Erin R. Krepel; Jack R. Krieger; Alanna M. Krogstad; Melisa Deniz Kudeki; Yasmine Luk Kumar; Chris Kunzweiler; Laina R. Lagomarcino; Andrew T. Lambert; Kirk T. Landin; Hillary Jane Lanier; Radu A. Lazar; Hannah Lebovitz; Bridget M. Leiser; Liyi Li; You Li; James A. Libuszowski; Elisa Anne Lieb; Joy H. Lin; Andrew G. Lindgren; Emily L. Litchfield; Emily Rose Lombardo; Anthony M. Lotesto; Ching-Ying Lu; Kent Yee Lui; Edward G. Marchese; Sarah Martini; Zoe Dahm McCarthy; Mary Mccormack; Patrick Mcdonald; Lovila Mcglashan; Jun Meng; Ryan J. Merriman; Michelle Mitchem; Elizabeth T. Mulvey; Alexander Munaretto; Evan Thomas Munch; Anna Murzydlo; Jenna E. Myers; Shirley Natalia; Michael D. Nathanson; Ari A. Newton; Hui Lin Ng; Huu Phuc Tan Nguyen; Amelia M. Nora; April Adanna Nwatah; Anna L. Oldani; Hanna J. Olson; Michael Weston Ovca; Elisabeth N. Owens; Sarah Ozawa; Young Sun Park; Daniel Parsons-Moss; George Taylor Patton; Andrea Eva Pelella; Jacquelyn Pendola; Kayla Rae Pennoyer; Matthew Petruszak; Kelsey Elaine Pigg; Jessica E. Pilarczyk; Chloe B. Pistorius; Pratch Piyawongwisal; Emily J. Plattner; Kate Poorbaugh; Rebecca Poulter; Sarah Quirk; Citra P. Rahardjo; R. Ramaithitima; Ross Anthony Recker; Andrew V. Rehn; Stanley Richards Jr. ; Katherine Rodenbeck; Nicholas J. Romito; Courtney Dawn Ross; Lisa Beth Rudenberg; Pratik Rungta; Adam C. Russell; Sukolsak Sakshuwong; Anna K. Sankovsky; Erin Schield; Ryan Arthur Schmidt; Jeremy T. Schmitz; Zachary Schneider; Emily Jane Schuld; Jillian Sharp; Minghan Shen; Dongeek Shin; Laurel A. Sieber; Jordyn P. Siegel; Megan Rose Silas; Jason T. Silberman; David William Slaby; Jean Slana; Ryan Andrew Smoot; Sudeep A. Soni; Carissa Stangarone; Ryan Stapinski; Melissa Starkweather; Nicholas D. Steach; Elizabeth L. Stickel; Amanda Kay Stowers; Suerfu; Hyun Seung Suh; Thomas P. Sullivan; Kristen Leigh Sweat; William A. Tabrizi; John Teijido; Ruth Tekeste; Jia Yun Jasmine Teo; Chi P. Ting; Jack Toole; Margaret Ann Tunney; Bhaskar Vaidya; Sarah Ann Varland; Marco Venturato; Erica R. Vieth; Mingjie Wang; Ziyi Wang; Molli Warsh; Joseph A. Weiner; Anna J. Wetzel; Daniel Paul Wickland; Sean P. Willett; Margaret Wolf; Gerard K. L. Wong; Min Hao Wong; Chun Yang; Anne Louise Yonover; Luke T. Zaczek; Ruoshui Zhang; Qingyao Zheng; Ran Zhou The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

6. 1987 University Honors 1987 University Honors Audrey Lynn Ambrosini; Kristin Marie Anderson; Mark Gerald Anderson; Robert N. Arnone; John Victor Arvia; Laurel Susan Ashbrook; Paul Maurice Baisier; Jeffery Alan Bass; Carol Jean Beatty; Douglas Graham Beck; Louis Alec Blanc, III; Louis John Boschelli; Mary Larsen Bouxsein; Roger Thomas Brockenbrough; Julie Ann Brodie; Susan Marie Broniarczyk; Steven Thomas Brown; Tamara G. Buchmann; Jeffrey Devin Bude; Holly Lee Bunch; Donnalee Caringella; Marta Isabel Carreira; John Allen Carter; Caroline Anne Casey; Steve Michael Casey; Lannie James Cation; Nels Peter Christensen; D. Gregory Close; Karin Loberg Code; Jennifer Lee Collins; Mark Alan Conley; Pamela G. Costas; Brian John Cummings; Fred Franz Damberger; Monica Lynn David; Gail Hope Deutsch; Gayle Lynn Dewar; John Vincent DiCarlo; Cathlene Ann Dickenson; Robert Walter Doligale; Hans Paul Ehlert; Eric Thomas Elwood; Kathleen Elizabeth Empen; Robert Joseph Engelhardt, Jr.; Kathleen Mary Finan; Marci Ann Firfer; Robin Ann Firth; Kenneth W. Fishbein; Juan Maria Florin; Lawrence Wilhelm Frank; Richard Moses Frankel; Stefanie Jean Fry; Maria Christine Galdikas; Mary Kathleen Gara; Mitchell Marc Garfinkel; Reza A. Ghanbari; Robert Bruce Gilbert; Mary Jacob Gilman; Christopher Louis Gleason; Cynthia Diane Glenn; Jayne Susan Gnuse; Brian Patrick Grady; Caron Jo Gray; Erick Hachenburg; Jacqueline Ann Hanson; Christine Ann Hardcastle; Wendy Liisa Harrington; Debra Lynn Hartner; Michael Scott Henson; Robert Patrick Hill; Sarah E. Holzhauer; Stephen Paul Horvat; John Raymond Hoyle, Jr.; Matthew Wayne Hughes; Robin Ann Hunt; Reid Charles Huntsinger; Arne Paul Johnson; Mark G. Johnston; Robert William Johnston; Margaret Kalkowski; Timothy Joseph Kane; Teresa Louise Karcher; Charles Franklin Keller, Jr.; Phillip James Kerwin; Susan K. Kesler; Kimberly A. King; Eng-Kiat Koh; Debra Kay Kokal; Jill Lynn Kollath; John Joseph Kordas; David Scott Kotter; Diane Jean Koucky; Kenneth George Kraemer; Leslie Jan Kramer; Samuel Scott Kramer; Margaret Mary Krammer; Kimberly Ann Krueger; Sabine Christiane Krummel; Eric Christian Kurland; David Alan Ladd; Joel Thomas Langill; Peter Glenn Latimer; Huai Chih Lee; Emily Anne Letourneau; Su Yuen Ling; Andrew Gerard Lobb; Christopher Allen Long; Mark Steven Magnesen; Laurene Janet Mansen; Gloria Elizabeth Mao; Brooke Ayn Marler; John David Marshall; Lawrence Joseph Marturano; Jeffrey Edward Mast; Maureen Lynn McGonagle; Carmel M. Meno; Michael L. Meyer; Elizabeth Ann Miller; Stephen Robert Miller; Wesley Yukio Miyazaki; Elliott Alan Mohler; Michael Joseph Molezzi; Mark Thomas Molitor; Amy Jo Moll; Carol Susan Morgan-Gohlke; Eugene George Mueller; Julie Mulopulos; Jeffrey Douglas Munn; Michael Roy Murphy; Craig Wayne Stephen Myers; Brian Glenn Nadig; Mona Mahrukh Naqvi; Ronda Lynn Nelson; Deborah Gail Nemko; Scott M. Newport; Maggie Mai-Huong Nguyen; Gayle Lynn Nygaard; Elizabeth Ann Oklesen; Julie Beth Olson; Adolph Aarne Paas; Elizabeth Sara Paley; Sandra Leigh Pasternock; Lisa Maria Perino; Lea Ann Petty; Kurt Alan Pflederer; Teresa Pinilla; John A. Porter; Linda Jocelyn Pritchard; Jennifer M. Prochaska; Lee Hian Quek; Susan Lynn Rabyne; Michelle Therese Randag; Elena Teresa Reklaitis; David Allen Rich; Susan K. Ricketts; Janet Marie Robinson; James Robert Rotramel, Jr.; Jodi Claire Roy; David Alan Rudnick; Janet Christine Ruhl; Pamela Jayne Sackmann; Dana Vanzanten Schaum; Brenda Arlene Schilke; Pamela Sue Schilling; Otmar Saeume Schlunk; Wendy Anne Schmidt; Holly Jane Scholfield; Geoffrey John Schrof; Donna Marie Scully; Giselle C. Sered; Julie Beth Shamberg; Jeffrey David Shewchuk; John Michael Silkaitis; Peter Daniel Silkowski; Ann Bernadette Simeo; Jeffrey William Simonton; Janine Susan Schleter Solberg; Eric James Sorenson; John Edward Sowin; R. Clifton Spargo; Cheryl Lynn St Pierre; Rebecca Lynn Standard; Jonathan Walter Stocker; Teresa Lynn Stoltz; Andrea Michelle Strauss; Mary Therese Stuckey; Daniel Canty Sullivan; Jane Renee Swinburne; Kathryn Ballow Thomson; Thomas Michael Tirpak; Julia Takako Toba; Suzanne Kurz Van Dam; Julie Ann Van Eck; Dana F. E. Van Zanten; Paul Eric Veith; Christopher Theodore Walquist; Craig Phillip Waxman; Penny Ann Wesson; Timothy Michael Whalen; Denise Ann Williams; Larry Allen Winkless; Warren Scott Wisniewski; Michele Hsien Wong; Paul Francis Wysocki; Bonita Ziska. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

7. 1997 University Honors 1997 University Honors Christine Iris Amann; Karie L. Anderson; Alice Ah-Yee Au; Michael Jerome Barrett; Bradley Robert Berberet; Mary Catherine Berning; Timothy G. Beukelman; Paula Joan Blomquist; Rebecca Ann Bonnan; Benjamin Tyler Caughey; William Todd Cerven; Anita Changela; Elissa Aldona Chirban; Lisa H. Cho; Michelle Lucille Clark; Samantha Marni Cohen; Anne Marie Cole; Jeffrey Kevin Collins; Jonathan Patrick Conant; Rebecca Marie Connolly; Lorena Cristen Cory; Cassandre Yvonne Creswell; Aman Dhawan; Amanda Lyn Dulkinys; Christopher Ross Eichenseer; Susan Marie Elliott; David Kheng Eng; Renee Suzanne Engeln; Jason R. Ericksen; Michael Richard Farber; Benjamin Noah Feder; Karen Susan Feuille; Megan Raeann Fiste; Scott Ryan Foehner; Mark Thomas Ford; Mark Kevin Friedman; Cora Marie Gallagher; Mark Douglas Garwood; Karen Lisa Geraci; Molly Elizabeth Gilbert; Frannie Eileen Goldberg; Betty Denise Golemis; Ross David Gordon; David Theodore Greenberg; Andrew Ross Grossman; Melinda Ann Guerin; Daniel Ross Halperin; Rebecca Catherine Hamill; James Brandon Hancock; Philip Ross Hardwidge; Brett James Harsen; Michael Leonard Hattendorf; Valarie Hays; Keri Lynn Hebel; Chad E. Hensley; Catherine Anne Hier; David James Holdych; Eric Shinan Horng; Jonica Linn Hosselton; Mary Ann Howley; Victor Shin-Kai Hsu; Steven Joseph Hyten; Dawn Ann Jackson; Omar Waleed Jassim; Jacob F. Jensen; Melissa Lynn Jodelka; Joanna Rebecca Jones; Nathan John Kaufman; Kathleen Erin Kennedy; Darin Martin Kennelly; David Jeffrey Kieser; Mark Joseph Killian; Charles Chunghun Kim; Daniel Joseph Kirshbaum; Jessica Beth Klapper; Sheela Devi Konda; Joseph Kip Kosek; Tatyana Kovalchuk; Brad Daniel Krueger; Eric Thomas Kulesza; Tammy Sue Kurtenbach; Paula Kay Laesch; Joshua Hight Larson; Leslie Anne Lebo; Eng Keat Lee; Seonok Muecke Lee; Wook Hee Lee; Scott Raymond Lenser; Gordon Chun-Ching Liao; Nikki Lee Lowery; Sue Suqing Luh; Amy Lynn Lundquist; Caroline Samantha McAughtry; Todd Andrew McCall; Kathleen Mary McGhee; Susan Marie McNicholas; Jennifer N. Barker Meece; Jonathan David Meek; Amr Nader Megahed; Allen Brent Mendez; James Douglas Miller; Mary Kathryn Miller; Marci Sandra Mirkin; Michelle Marie Mishler; Gina Marie Montague; Seonok Muecke; Christine Ann Mundala; Theresa Terumi Murata; Allison J. Nunamaker; David Hayden O'Connor; Carl Steven Olson ; Elissa Suzanne Olson; Ramon Ortiz, Jr.; Brant David Palmquist; Sara Beth Paschke; Brian Eugene Pasdach; Sumaiya Yakub Patel; Phillip David Pattillo, II; James Alfred Pellegrini; Micah Kendrick Peng; Derek Ryan Pequette; Gretchen Susan Peterson; Carolyn C. Phebus; Michelle Antoinette Pipitone; Andrew Joseph Ptasienski; Brian Daniel Quigley; Andy Patrick Ramer; Laura Mary Rodman; Emily Elizabeth Rohlader; David Luke Russo; Karthik Sampath; Jeffrey Rudolph Sarmiento; Reshma M. Saujani; Jennifer Lee Scannell; Katheleen Ann Schingoethe; Mark William Schmitt; Teresa Arlene Schuster; Kristin Lynn Shaffer; Baiju H. Shah; John Wollenburg Sias; Joseph Valentino Slogar, Jr.; Lisa Ann Smith; Heather Lynn Sneddon; Peter Kazimierz Sochacki; Darci Elizabeth Stadler; John L. Stedl; Jennifer Danielle Steinberg; Aaron James Stillman; Douglas Gregory Stone; Scott Mitchell Sundheim; Bryant Arden Swanson; Jane Soon-Yuen Tan; Ellina Ngok Kwan Tang; Kristina Lynn Theivagt; Jason Richard Themanson; Michael Stephen Thiems; Charles Tyrone Tripp, Jr.; James Willard Tschanz; Paul John Edward Vernon; Daniel Robert Walsh; Kay Louise Washburn; Joannie T. Wei; Kristina Wesbecher; Amy Joy Whitaker; Jennifer Marie Will; Jennifer Nicole Winter; Mcintyre Lisa Jeane Wolff; Douglas James Wolters; Jack Anthony Wozek; Alarik Ware Wright; Kristen Marie Wuich; Kevin J. Yang; Tammy S. Yuen; Bryan William Zancho; Martha Howland Ziegler; Bartley Carlton Zuber. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

8. 2000 University Honors 2000 University Honors Erin Lynn Albers; Scott Gavin Althoff; Brooke Aldrich Anderson; David Stephen Anderson; Siong Ming Ang; Anthony Alan Armstrong; Luke Thomas Babler; Anne Marie Barnard; Jane Anne Barnes; Rhett Allen Barrett; Amanda Jean Barrick; Jennifer Geraldine Bohanek; Matthew Joshua Brictson; Sean Timothy Broihier; Sarah Lindsey Burch; Michael Laurence Cada; Zachary D. Cain; Todd Ian Callister; Alison Beth Carpenter; Thomas Paul Cass; Jayme Lynn Cassell; Audrey Mei Lin Chan; Wilson Sian Chew Chan; Selena Elaine Chau; Karen Chiu; Zachary Steven Christensen; Andrew William Clark; Nicole Lynne Collins; Scott Edward Converse; Kristi Ann Costabile; Ralph Ambrose Crisostomo; Scott Philip Crofts; Todd Gregory Cunningham; Jacek Czajkowski; Tamara Taylor Daniel; Laura Michelle Dauenhauer; Heather Jean Deisinger; Markus Austin Dickinson; Damian V. Dolyniuk; Tara Lee Dubay; Erica Lynn Dupuis; Faruk Durmic; Julie Ann Dyar; Jason Alan Elliott; Jeffrey Thomas Elliott; Karen Jill Engberg; Eric Timothy Engelhard; Kelly Irene Fabish; Daniel Zachary Feuser; Jason Aaron Firak; Kelly Jeanne Fitzpatrick; Brian James Flahaven; Jason John Francis; Douglas Edward Frieden; Sam J. Fugazzotto; Jonathan Michael Galownia; George Michael Gemelos; Clarice Karine Gerke; Aaron Lev Goldman; Stephen Mark Govenar; Heather Lynn Green; Carrie Ann Gross; Travis Justin Grove; Erica Christine Gruber; Ivan Hadad; Amina Marie Hafez; Gregory Cameron Harfst; Barbara Jo Harner; Michelle Ann Hawkins; Michelle Ann Hein; Wai Yee Paula Ho; Melissa Sue Hoffman; Adam Glen Hooks; Charles Suhwa Huang; Kevin Michael Huffenberger; Candice Beth Jaffe; Emad Waleed Jassim; Kyle Lawrence Jensen; Anuj Kumar Jenveja; Christina Marie Johnson; Kate Deborah Johnson; Mark Christopher Johnson; Nicholas Tovera Johnson; Taryn Rae Johnson; Erica Lyn Jones; Jennifer Michelle Jones; Alex Kaluzny; Patrick Michael Kane; Kavitha Kanthilal; Anneliese Josephine Katek; Susan Lea Katz; Sarah D. Keenan; Hong Ki Kim; William Arthur Kindorf, IV; Neil Ryan King; Christopher James Koman; Sandra Lynn Koterski; Rajeev Harish Kothari; Paul David Kramer; Heather Lauren Nicole Krawczyk; Joyce Jayoung Ku; Kiren Mahendra Kumar; Shimantika Kumar; Liana Barbara Lamont; Jeremy Jay Larson; Lindie Raye Lee; Amanda Kathryn B. Leonard; Amy Jo Little; Maria Lisa Logli; Rachel Sarah Malis; Todd Jones Manchester; Jay Anthony Mann; David Edward Marinier; Stephanie Lois Marino; Vanessa R. Marma; Bridget Louise Marnell; Alison Nicole Mastny; Daniel Walter Mattison; Saurin Yash Mehta; Jeanine Joet Menczywor; Kanwal Abbas Merchant; William Sean Messner; Anna Marie Meyers; Michael Eb Mielzynski; Lara Helene Miller; Jana Lynn Monier; Jennifer Renee Moore; Kevin Grimes Moore; Stewart Thomas Moran, III; Apurva Pradeep Narechania; Kunjan Ashok Narechania; Molly Joanne Nash; Valerie Marie Nelson; Kimberly June Nicol; Hillary Howlett O'Malley; Ann Elizabeth Ommen; Vito Michael Pacione; Nate Pantumsinchai; Nichole Kathleen Paolella; Sarang Peruri; Irene V. Piven; Stephanie Tara Potter; Lavanya Radhakrishnan; Tobias Noel Raiser; Rachel Anne Reynolds; Cristine Lee Rice; Jonathan David Rich; Julius Caesar Romasanta; Angela Zancho Ropers; Michael Kenneth Rosenow; Michelle Anne Rosenzweig; Erika Diane Sajpel; Jesse Philip Scaria; Andrew Robert Schrader; Kate Elizabeth Schupp; Dana Ann Serb; Jason D. Shah; Brianna Nicole Sharp; Torin David Shear; Stephen David Shen; Robert Gene Shimmin; Jeffrey Richard Shuman; Matthew James Sirovatka; Mindy Jo Smith; Christopher Del Stauthammer; Gregory Richard Stokke; Prashant Kirit Sura; Rebecca Dawn Swearingen; Matthew Mark Sztelle; Boon Kiat Tay; Laura Kay Temple; Rachel Kathleen Ellen Thompson; Sidney Chee-Cheng Thong; Monika Jolanta Tkaczyk; Philip Eric Truesdale; Amy Suzanne Turner; Christopher Alexander Tutor; Eric Trygve Utne; Jill Elizabeth Van Dyne; Karyn Catherine Vance; Ina M. Veitmanis; Emily Susan Wang; Jacob Ashley Wasson; Jill Ann Wesselmann; Kathleen Helen Westjohn; Nathan Ray Wheeler; Jessica Camille Ring Whitham; John Byron Whitney; Cathrine Ann Wiemers; Ryan Logan Windish; Rachel Corinne Wofford; Kimberly Ruth Zieger. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

9. 2002 University Honors 2002 University Honors Courtney Joy Aavang; Adam Lucas Adair; Angela Kay Adams; Majid Afsharzadeh; Harish Agarwal; Bonnie Se Jeong Ahn; Peter M. Albrecht; Jesse David Allerton; David John Babcock; Jason Singh Badesha; Curtis M. Baffes; Alex S. Bajgrowicz; Kelly Bandur; Brett Bartz; Pamela C. Baumer; Shawn M. Begley; Carl T. Berry, III; Tricia M. Bisby; Michael David Bond; Tenaya E. Bonnell; Joseph Ellery Bruce; Angela Nicole Bruns; Elizabeth Burnette; Susie Byun; Jennifer L. Carlson; Lai Nga Chan; Melinda Kay Chase; Charles Po Yu Chen; Hsin Cynthia Chiang; Sara Jo Christopher; Danny Y. Chung; Greg T. Claussen; Benjamin F. Clegg; Lorri Coey; Jenna M. Colby; Marissa A. Collins; Brandon W. Cooper; Gregory T. Crimmins; Joshua W. Cruce; Maria Cueva-Mendez; Jessica Deatherage; Joseph R. Dee, IV; Carl Wade Deskins; Ellen E. Dombrowski; G. Matthew Dryden; Steven Chad Ely; Steven Craig Emme; Fran R. Federman; Geoff A. Federmeier; Steve P. Ferrera; Nicolette L. Flocca; Chrissa M. Formas; Joanna M. Francis; Kevin J. Freise; Susannah S. French; Adam Thomas Fulford; Traci L. Galvanoni; Joel Robert Gehrig; Drew Thomas Gibbons; Robert J. Goeckner; Tamara N. Gossman; Scott Grabowski; Christopher Graesser; Michael R. Gratton; Emily A. Greenfield; Rebecca Greenfield; Neal Groothuis; Adam Edward Grosch; Xinyi Gu; Crystal Gugelmeyer; Usama Mikael Hajj; Lindsey A. Hammond; Amanda Lynn Hardy; Shawn F. Harnish; Nicole C. Henning; Kurt Hilgendorf; Cory Joseph Hill; Stephan M. Hoppe; Kristin T. Howard; Jeremy Hrynewycz; Emily J. Hunger; Deavery V. J. Irons; Karen M. Jaburek; Chrissy Janowiak; David A. Johnston; Abid A. Kagalwalla; Debra H. Kaplan; Nicholas Kelsey; David A. Kessler; Bradley R. Keyworth; Ali Khan; Michael J. Kittle; Carl J. Koschmann; Keith Labedz; Sarah E. Lamb; Jennifer Landis; Adam Douglas Larson; Eric Anthony Laube; Nathan B. Lenstra; Adeline Weiching Lim; Elizabeth Lindau; Donald J. Lochner; Stephanie E. Locke; Tara Lynn Lyons; Maria C. Lytell; Cassie Magnuson; Stephanie Marshall; Amy Lee Marske; Michael Alan Maschek; Meghann Matwichuk; Kathryn Matzen; Casey C. McCall; Brian D. McCauley; Judith E. McGrath; Elaine C. McKian; Michael Mecozzi; Matthew Meitl; Brant Taylor Miller; Mark Adam Miller; Douglas M. Moeckel; Paula J. Morgan; Katherine M. Morris; Sarah E. Needham; Breanne M. Nelson; Stacy Erin Newman; Sara Bree Novy; Holly Doreen Oliver; Stephanie C. Olson; Jonathan C. Osborne; Jay V. Paidipati; Florence Pak; Ajay Jitendra Patel; Shayma Yakub Patel; K. Brandon Pauli; Lisa Pellegrinetti; Jill Ann Penning; Kathleen A. Pirog; Karen E. Potter; Andrea K. Powelski; Priya Ravichandran; Annemarie Riphagen; Kaushik Roy; Yuval Rubinstein; David John Rusinak; Michael E. Russell; Tammy Lynne Ryder; Elizabeth Salisbury; Katherine E. Sammons; Meredith Santarelli; Amanda Mae Sartell; Marla Jo Schnitzler; Kristin M. Schrank; Teresa Ann Schwarz; Lyndsey A. Scott; Gaurang V. Shastri; Jacob I. Simms; Julie C. Springborn; Martin C. Stammer; Julie Steinecker; Jeffrey A. Stoller; Jillian Marie Strom; Nicholas Surufka; Sarah Baker Swires; Loch-Hung Leo Sze; Christine Szewczyk; Jennifer M. Talmadge; Debbie Chuihuan Tan; Chien Liang Teo; Priscilla To; Beth Renae Trainor; Meridith Trelease; Paula M. Tushbai; Heather Vanderwoude; Kevin Verzal; Suzanne Marie Vig; Jennifer Ann Walk; Heloise June Wang; Tania W. Wang; Rita J. Warner; Thomas A. Webb; David M. Webber; Scott A. Wentworth; Amie L. Whittemore; Beth A. Willenborg; Tracy Brooke Willet; Britt M. Wilms; Herbert J. Wiser; Vamsi Yadlapati; Amanda M. Yeazel; Adrienne M. Yasunaga; Megan Leigh Zander; David Zanter Zander; Stephanie L. Zaucha. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

10. 2003 University Honors 2003 University Honors Amy Rose Adams; Matthew Robert Ahrens; Lindsay Rae Ainscough; Collin M. Anderson; Sarah Ann Anderson; Tricia Lynn Anderson; Alejandro Arango; Matthew Colin Augustine; Michelle Dawn Bachtold; Timothy James Bauler; Jessica Elizabeth Bayne; Tiffany Jo Beamer; Mary Elizabeth Bennett; Nathaniel David Bergland; Stephen Edward Bernsee; Jaime Denise Bissegger; Brett Michael Blazevich; Lee Wee Boh; Lauren Kristine Borchers; Julia D. Braun; Katherine Marie Brix; Adrienne Tachele Brown; Kevin Alistair Brown; Mary Elizabeth Burroughs; Carrie Elizabeth Byrnes; Sean Gordon Campbell; David Byron Cashin; Erin Patricia Celvi; Joshua Michael Cemenska; Jeffrey Chung Chao; Christopher Chen; Yau-Ru Chen; Britt Nicole Christensen; Eric Lyle Cohen; Michael William Collins; Randall Louis Cooper; Jennifer Ann Croix; Nicole Christine Davis; Tyrus Winslow DeJarnette; Molly Lou DeReus; Julie Dawn Derges; Laura Ann Devlin; Adam David DeVore; Deena Distefano; Bradley Scott Dixon; Paul Edward Drinan; Sarah June Duggins; Karen Renee Eichenlaub; Kristie Michele Engemann; Jane Elizabeth Erickson; Timothy Allen Ernst; Angela Evola; Matthew Joseph Fabrizio; Stephanie Mariko Finn; Matthew Paul Fisher; Felipe Manuel Luis M. Gasper; Aimee Violet Gloude; Tracy Susanne Goeppinger; Meghan Elizabeth Goldenstein; Michael Allen Gorczowski; Julie Elizabeth Grachek; Nicholas James Guedet; Zheng Guo; Bradley Sherman Hagan; Cristina Michelle Hansen; Jennifer Kathleen Harris; Karen M. Hartz; Jessica Lynn Heckinger; Grant David Heinold; Eric Nathaniel Heller; Gardner Adam Hentze; Mark Frederick Hoemmen; Andrew Edward Honegger; Brett Michael Horek; Marjorie Elizabeth Hubbs; Kristin Jo Hungerford; Gina Marie Imbrogno; Christopher Michael Johnson; Lauren Brooke Katz; Kathryn Jo Keim; Joseph Marty Kelley; Shannon Kathleen Kelly; Ryan M. Kern; Candace Sharon Kesler; Nicholas John Keyes; Lisa Marie Khalili; Kristine Marie Knickerbocker; Erica Marie Knievel; James Thomas Koerber; Kristi Renee Kohlenberg; Jana Maree Kopczick; Ingrid Christine Kraemer; Shwayta Kukreti; Soojin Kwon; Kory Alan Langhofer; Andreana Su-Ling Lau; Steven Thomas Leathers; Grace Jheeyoung Lee; Jonas Yun Lee; Iolanta Levin; Allison Jill Levine; Geoffrey Charles Levine; Li Chen Lim; Kathryn Jesseca Lindley; Chandra Mae Linton; Enh Ngoc Ly; Kristopher Paul Lyle; Kimberly Ann Mahan; Sarah Janet March; Melissa Anne Martinez; Kathleen Claire McKenzie; Katie Anne McPherrin; Paras Hemendra Mehta; Laura Beth Meier; Lorien Elisa Menhennett; Sara Anna Mercer; Gina G. Mezzano; Christopher Paul Michael; Andrew Craig Miller; Marcia Anne Miller; Brennan Barry Miller, III; Elizabeth Suzanne Mitchell; Curtis William Moeckel; Claresta Leigh Mohrman; Shubham Mukherjee; Niraj Vasudev Nayak; Christopher Andrew Nayler; Zhi-Wen Ng; Amanda Breck Novak; Erin Kathleen O'Connor; Jeffrey Robert Olsen; Nicholas David Orf; Joseph Lloyd Orndorff; Jennifer Susanne Oshen; Ketan Vipin Parikh; Jason Sang Park; Milan K. Patel; Saman Anton Roshan Perera; Angela Katherine Perone; Mary Edna Peternel; Anna Louisa Peters; Nicklas Robert Pfanzelter; Emily Kate Pilger; Josephine Ellen Pinsky; Laura Maria Planas-Fdez; Amber Michelle Pliler; Julie Marie Plocher; Matthew Thomas Rakher; Beau Dennison Rightsell; Sara Kristiina Robinson; Alexander Rozenberg; Katarzyna Karolina Rupar; Jaclyn Rene Schieber; Katie Marie Schleich; Angela Teresa Schriver; Katherine A. Sikich; Jillian Nicole Simmons; William Russell Simpson; Aaron William Smith; Brian Christopher Smith; Kathleen Mary Smith; David Ishii Smyth; Jennifer Ann Steele; Alex Paul Stoller; Jonathan James Stoller; Sara Lynn Strell; Tiong Keat Tan; Amy Lynn Tempel; Heidi Nicole Thomalla; Kyle R. Treadway; Katie Danielle Triska; Lisa Renee Trump; Patricia J. Valassis; Erin Marie Van Brussel; Janice Ann Vandeveer; Richard Jacob Vanswol; Adam Drew Varavadekar; Adarsh Kumar Varma; Erica Lynn Venema; Jennifer Lynn Vonbehren; Dana Nicole Wahl; Mariko Lynn Walters; Jiajun Wang; Rebekah Amelie Wanic; Beth Marie Weber; Dawn Michelle Weber; Craig Andrew Williamson; Matthew Thomas Wirig; Christina Nadia Wowchuk; John Lloyd Wright; Christopher Lewis Wynkoop; Peiqin Veronica Xiong; John Tamin Yim; Sarah Lee Young; Paulus Yulianto; Kali Elaine Zanona; Irina Zilbergleyt; Amanda Lynn Zuhlke. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

11. 2005 University Honors 2005 University Honors Ryan James Aberle; Anne Elizabeth Accurso; Sooyeon Caritas Ahn; Francis Alonzo, III; Matthew David Anson; Kristi Lynn Anthony; Karina Arango; Mary K. Askren; Jessica Lynn Bailey; Emilee Rae Baker; Steven Thomas Ballard; Jessica Rachel Bargmann; Alison E. Baroody; Kathleen Marie Bazzetta; Josephine L. Beavers; Jordan Patrick Beck; Megan Elizabeth Biggs; Megan Jane Birky; Joyce Elizabeth Bluhm; Susan Mari Bortz; Geoffrey C. Bower; Jordan G. Bronfeld; Angela Jill Brosi; Catherine Rebecca Brumleve; Katherine Erin Byrne; Christopher Michael Cameron; Abby Jennifer Cave; Ellick M. Chan; Julian Mun Weng Chan; Josephine Chang; Hueyfang Chen; Jessica Chua Cheng; Nicholas Wen Hui Chin; Eunsoo Cho; Amanda Nicole Cooper; Bryan Michael Cope; Mary Grace Costigan; Birton J. Cowden; Jana Leeann Curran; Catherine Czachowski; Joseph Thomas Danca; Ryan Danforth Dick; Christi Lynn Dineff; Malini Rochelle Doshi; Matthew Drees; Katie Marie Duggins; Lindsey Saaren Dunn; Kathleen Elizabeth Eaton; Faramarz Edalat; Emily Elyse Elarde; Julia Marie Ellis; Christopher T. Folkens; Tiffany Lynn Formas; Adam R. Freda; Timothy Grant French; Antonina I. Frolova; Richard R. Galen; Kathryn Lila Gelder; Nsangou Tambangre Ghogomu; Amanda Dianne Glader; Tina Marie Gorecki; Michael Robert Gorman; Lynda Gail Gould; Wendy Marie Grabowski; Ishaan Gupta; Amanda Autumn Haring; Gregory Carson Hawkins; Laura Kathleen Heck; Zachary J. Hensel; Eleanor Elizabeth Hodak; Elizabeth Hofbauer (in the R's); Kimberley Dawn Holich; Joshua Nord Hook; Keith Daniel Hormel; Meng-Yu Huang; Courtney Nicole Huffman; Anne Catherine Kaiser; Hari S. Kannan; Rebekah Ann Kasper; Chad Lynn Kellenberger; Laura Anne Kelley; Stephen James Kempf; Pouya Kheradpour; Kimberly Marie Kiefer; John Jisuk Kim; Seema Panduranga Kini; Jessica Marie Kinkin; Christine Ann Kinscherff; Gregory S. Knapp; Wing Ho Ko; Marjorie Lynn Koeppen; Yee Lih Koh; Yevgeny Kozachuk; Lindsey Anne Kraig; William Robert Kries; Agatha Ava Kubalski; Kristina Marie Lebeau; Ivan Young Lee; Shuyi Lee; Vincent Cheuk Hang Leung; Josephine Yu-pin Liang; Renessa J. Linstromberg; Lauren Elizabeth Little; Conrad Liu; Dianna Y. Liu; Agnes Hoi-Chi Lo; John Silvio Martino; Luciana Mouro Varanda Mattos; Kate Frances Meister; Luis Antonio Mejia; Kristina Kelly Mitton; Krista Marie Monier; Brandon Michael Nefcy; William James Nelson; Sebastian James Neumayer; Joshua William Newman; Erica Ashley Noble; Laura L. Novick; Katherine R. Nufer; Lauren Ilene Nyhan; Tessa Maye Oberg; Mark Jacob O'Donnell; Jennifer Marie Ogren; Patrick James O'Hara; Laura Blustein Ortman; Jeremy A. O'Sullivan; Casey Nicole Owens; Deniz Ozhan; Stephanie Ann Painter; Marc Huang Pan; Christie Eae Park; Christina Marie Park; Eunice S. Park; Anthony John Parzgnat; Abhilash Babu Patel; Ankur Bharat Patel; Mital Kishor Patel; Riddhi Mahendra Patel; Tejash K. Patel; Matthew J. Perry; Sean Michael Peters; Ashley Nicole Peterson; Michelle La Verne Pezzuto; Thomas R. Phillips; Dominic E. Philpott; Kathleen Diane Pokrywiecki; Vimal M. Prajapati; Karrie Kathleen Probst; Whitney Elayne Purtha; Chakka E. Reeves; Andrea Elena Renaldi; Elizabeth Rose Richter; Ryan Allen Rivera; Elise Nicole Robeson; Tara Sheree Rogers; Samantha Melanie Rollins; Susan Irene Roman; Lauren Ann Roschen; Ryan Thomas Ross; Rafael Miguel Ruggieri; Christine Ann Saba; Lindsay Tyler Sandbothe; Stephen A. S. Saville; Jason D. Schauer; Holly Lynn Scheeringa; Jessica L. Schoen; Emily Elizabeth Schumm; Adrienne Michele Schupbach; Anna Milena Schwarz; Lisa Ann Schweinberg; Kara Lynn Scott; Becky Shirl Sebert; Charles Harry Seloover; Lauren Ashley Serafin; Eliana Natalie Shapiro; Elizabeth Diane Shapiro; Kerry Pui Ho Shea; Joel Curtis Shields; David E. Shore; Raymond Bond Shum; Rebecca Marie Simpson; Paul Ramon Singh; Paul Russel Sledd; Alexis Maria P. Smith; Elizabeth Anne Smith; William K. Snodgrass; Stephanie Nicole Solley; Ryan Michael Spain; Elizabeth A. Spiekermeier; Mark T. Stachnik; Ann Catherine Steffen; Amanda Elizabeth Stern; Jason Lee Story; Kimberly Anne Stutzman; Rita Erin Szafranski; Ian Nathaniel Lim Tan; Brandon James Tefft; Ting Feng Toh; Carolyn Anne Tomchik; Amy Marie Trowbridge; Robert Edison Tsai; James Vernon Tuton; Megan Christine Utzinger; Shawna Lynne Walker; Charles Verne Walker, IV; Kathleen M. Walsh; Mia Anne Walter; Elisa Susan Weber; Katherine Claire Wilhelm; Lissa Kay Winters; Megan Elizabeth Witmer; David Scott Wolpa; Jennifer Nicole Woodard; Ajay Yadlapati; Ashley Eve Yahn; Yueyang Yang; Megan Elizabeth Zachar; William Abel Zeiger; Lianhan Zhao; Sean Phillip Zivin; Miranda Beth Zwingelberg. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

12. 2006 University Honors 2006 University Honors Weston T. Adcock; Bryan C. Alkemeyer; Elizabeth V. Anez; Haw Yee Au Yong; Kathryn Lee Baker; Miranda N. Baker; Kimberly Barchenger; John Scott Berka; Brian Daniel Bertram; Julia Birgina; Jared E. Blackstone; Robert H. Blackwell; Lucas A. Blahnik; Simina Maria Boca; Meghan K. Bogaerts; Bradley W. Boudouris; Mark Clifton Brown; Kimberly A. Burkhart; Kevin J. Burns; Scott A. Cameron; Seth Carnahan; Chad Sherman Carroll; Sherwin Ming Chan; Whitney Chappell; Dara Chen; Laura Peihan Chen; Zhebo Chen; Yixin Chew; Yenhoa Ching; Wasim Chowdhury; Heather Clodfelter; Can M. Comertoglu; Matthew J. Conklin; Megan F. Conrad; Jennifer D. Coughlin; Krista Rene Coultas; Lydia Ann Cox; Maria Lynne Cox; Joshua M. Crandall; Anne Culumber; Thuy Tram Dang; Lindsay D’Anna; Gavin Ross Davis; Bradley G. DeBlauw; Fatih Degirmenci; Larry B. Dietrick; Christopher Earnhart; Jessica Lynn Eggert; Kristin J. Engberg; Mohammed Q. Esmail; Allison L. Faetz; James Maury Falkoff; Subia Fatima; Adam Clay Faust; Kate Amy Feldt; Erin Leigh Feucht; Christopher Fletcher; Lee R. Fok; Anjali Forber-Pratt; Leah Catherine Fotis; Brittany B. Garbe; Aaron C. Geise; Daniel Martin Gold; Robert Glenn Gore; Julie Gorzkowski; Kathleen Rae Gough; Cynthya K. Goulet; Kathleen C. Graham; Jessica T. Grenis; Cara G. Grumley; Kathryn Guilfoyle; Blair Halder; Jennifer Halvorson; Paul S. Han; Matthew W. Hansen; Patrick John Hatch; Patrick S. Hayes; Jane He; Lindsay R. Hinkle; Cheeng Tse Ho; Nicole Holly; Timothy C. Hsieh; Chien Che Huang; Andrea Nicole Hyser; Rick Jakubowski; Elizabeth Jaxon; Valerie L. Jennings; Lara Nell Jensen; Ashley S. Johnson; Laura-Lee E. Johnson; Andrew C. Johnston; Sage Jung; Julie M. Kander; David Aaron Kaplan; Amber Karecki; Benjamin A. Keller; Ryan G. M. Kelly; Leslie Anne Kenshol; Parsa Khalili; Farooq Raza Khan; Caitlin A. Kilcullen; Stephanie L. Klein; Vlasta Komorous-Towey; Eli S. Lazar; Julie M. LeCleir; Angela Yinghuei Lee; Elizabeth M. Leitch; Erin Joy Lewis; Tamar Neeley Lickton; Shuangli Liu; William G. Logas, Jr.; Susan Jane Lohuis; Nicole M. Loos; Idan Lupinsky; Patrick T. Lynch; Nicole Mailhiot; Gail Marie Martin; Brandon Lee Maslov; Daniel Mayo; Lauren Marie McArdle; Megan E. McCann; Andrew G. McCormick; Molly McMorrow; Kate Elyse McShane; Jodi Beth Menn; Blake J. Mikus; Jennifer B. Miller; Elizabeth Ann Moncada; Justin J. Montgomery; Justin M. Montminy; Brianne A. Moser; Sankirtana Mundlapudi; Michaela Muresan; John Timothy Murphy; Carrie L. Murrow; Ashley Ann Myers; Todd Nagy, Sr.; Muneaki Nakamura; Loma Nanavaty; Mary T. Nichols; Noor Aminah Obaisi; Erika Osher; Nicole A. Osolin; Brandon Oswald; Rie Ozeki; Lauren M. Partyka; Crystal Pauley; Jennifer M. Pearson; Eric Wayne Penney; Bryan James Petrus; Laura Elizabeth Pfau; James Sam Pike; Bharathi Pillai; Amy Lynn Pirog; Morgan Polikoff; Colleen Potter; Reinier P. Pualengco; Rohit S. Puranik; Laura Jean Purdue; Mallory Lynn Rahe; Erin Lynn Randolph; Jesse C. Rathgeber; Stephanie L. Renguso; Anne Therese Rodger; Jacob N. Rodick; Ivana Rosenblatt; Mark D. Roth; Paul L. Rotter; Janice Mae Ruelo; Jaclyn E. Rumpf; David J. Ruta; Lauren Rae Savastio; Katie M. Schad; Megan L. Schellinger; Viktoria Schneider; Jonathan Schonert; Gregory Schwaegler; C. A. Schwerdtfeger; Elizabeth A. Seibel; Nirali R. Shah; Alan Hunter Shain; Zane Shi; Stephanie Silosky; Joseph L. Simonis; Jason D. Skowronski; Jeremy Lang Smiley; Jason Ryan Soble; Amanda Jean Spinka; Paul Spyridis; Catherine Starks; Mark A. Stephens; Michael J. Strohman; Kimberly Sula; Kate Lynn Sutor; Melissa J. Tamason; Sage Briana Tarter; Justin E. Teisberg; Laura E. Theby; Lisa C. Theis; David A. Tilford; Katelyn Tobin; Brian James Townsend; Susan M. VanBlaricum; Mark Vildgorn; Robert L. Vlach; Justyna A. Wagner; Salman A. Waheed; Xiaoqing Vicky Wang; Megan E. Wehrli; Lindsey Weis; Christopher M. Welch; Alison R. Wells; Brett W. Wendle; James Ryan Whitaker; Siobhan M. White; Emily Withenbury; Allison L. Wolfe; Thomas J. Wubben; Rui Zhang; Julie Ann Zielinski; Eric J. Zimmerman. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

13. 1929 University Honors 1929 University Honors Phyllis Marion Alexander; Marian Elizabeth Baker; Maurine Wilma Baker; Martin Buck; Fred Gerald Campbell; Mason John Clarke; Ralph Alexander Connor; Liva Morgan Craft; Ellis Danner; Mabel Deere; Thomas James Dolan; Miles William Dunnington; Fred Alexander Dykins; Sarah Ginsberg; Robert Zachariah Hickman; Linus Otto Hubbard; Helen Woods Jackson; Vernon Peter Jensen; Jacob Karol; Bertha Emily Laue; Earl Smith Leimbacher; Grace Elizabeth Lockhart; John Henry Manley; Emily Kathleen Martin; Marian Helen Martin; John Francis Miller; Melvin Hayes Mitchell; Edward Martin Mueller; James Joseph Mullen; Margaret Julia Roy; Samual Waldo Specthrie; Norman Allen Watson; Anna Margaret Weatherford; William Llewelyn Williams. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

14. 1938 University Honors 1938 University Honors Maurice V. Adams; Edgar E. Barton; Ruth Virginia Bennett; Ruth B. Benoliel; Eugene Blair; William B. Browder; Wayland B. Cedarquist; George S. Cerny; Edna Agnes Coard; Warren Kiefer Confer; Walter Roscoe Cook; Guy Maxwell Duker; Ralph Frederick Fearn; Joe B. Fehrenbacher; Philip Roger Gillette; Helen M. Gladding; Harriet Jane Greene; Catherine A. Hanawalt; Charles Francis Hight; Paul Cecil Hohenstein; Marian Burns Johnson; Warren R. Johnson; Charlotte H. Johnston; Jacob Karol; William Bertan Katz; Margaret Rosa Kunz; Mary Bain Lehmann; Marian Manchester; Jean Elizabeth Mann; Ruth Robb McSkimin; Charles B. Mueller; Thomas A. Murphy; Mary Hunter Owens; Mary Ellen Rennick; Donald G. Richards; Ruth Elizabeth Robb; James M. Robertson; Allen Victor Heimbach Sapora; Allan K. Schneider; Paul Albert Sims; Marian M. Singleton; Donald Philip Stevens; John Bernard Stutz; Lewis Tanner ; Thomas H. Thornburn; Milton Parker Vore; Shirley E. Wattleworth; James Richard Weisiger; Leslie William White; Jesse Nelson Young; Robert Zaborowski. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

15. 1940 University Honors 1940 University Honors John Wesley Alexander; Mildred J. Brannon; John William Bryan; Richard James Burke; Simeon (Sam) James Capizzi; Jess Gale Carnes; Dorothy Ellen Chapin; Harold Crate; Marion Lund Dickman; Barbara Ellen Dunham; Philip George Eckert; Ralph Eugene Erb; Richard Glenn Gordley; Benjamin E. Gordon; Mary Gorishek; Frank Edward Holley; Howard C. E. Johnson; Marvin L. Johnson; Darwin A. Kirby, Jr.; Edwin Krebs; Marion Jeannette Lund; Harl Wood Matheson; Edward Mauel; Charles L. Norton; Axel Carl Ottoson; Betty Randolph Payne; Frank Alfred Peter; Lloyd James Phipps; Allen B. Plonsky; Sylvia Stieren Purcell; Betty Merle Randolph; Franklin Jacob Reiss; Ernest Elmond Richards; Helen Newton Roberts; Helen Bell Search; John Somer Shapland; Marjorie R. Silverman; Milburn Green Slusser; Pauline Julia Steiner; Howard Raymond Swift; Ellen June Thompson; James Frueh Tracy; Frank E. Trobaugh, Jr.; John Patrick James Walsh; Robert Henry Weik; Osborn Carroll Worley. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

16. 1943 University Honors 1943 University Honors George Francis Asselin; Raymond A. Bergeson; Clifford Richards Buys; Mary Jo Counsil; Wesley John Dale; David Frank Eggers, Jr.; Jack Lyle Eyerly; Lowell Charles Gibson; Donald Lewis Henry; Mark Margaret Hickery; David Alan Horner; John Merlin Hunter; Jean Jacob; William Eugene Johnson; Robert John Kallal; William Charles Karcher; John D. Kraehenbuehl; James Carlton Kroner; Conrad Lee Longmire; William A. Mareneck; Dean Edwin McLaughlin; Edward Mezner; Mary M. H. Nachtmann; Robert Olaf Nesheim; Phyllis White Ogden; Ralph Robert Paxton; Martin Pepper; Sara Claudine Perry; Gretchen Lenore Poore; Alice G. Alden Robinson; George Granville Roller; Milton Campbell Shedd; Paul A. Simmons, Jr.; Arnold Harry Smith; Shirley Anne Smith; Ernest Vail Stevenson; Robert Gerry Tuell; Phyllis Muriel White. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.
select all : clear all : add to favorites results 1-16 of 16 item(s)  page 1 of 1 : ( <<  1  >> ) :: previous : next
powered by CONTENTdm ® | University of Illinois at Urbana Champaign Homepage ^ to top ^