Search results for Gray;   
Refine your search
Names
Albert Abalos, Sapan A... (1)
Audrey Lynn Ambrosini ... (1)
Drew Moberg Ahern Sara... (1)
Filiberto Agusti Kathe... (1)
Gregg W. Allred Ann Ai... (1)
Show more...

Date
1927 (1)
1967 (1)
1970 (1)
1974 (1)
1979 (1)
Show more...

select all : clear all : add to favorites results 1-11 of 11 item(s)  page 1 of 1 : ( <<  1  >> ) :: previous : next
 Image: Title: Names: Description:

1. 1967 University Honors 1967 University Honors Milford Ames Ardell; Frederick M. Ausubel; Laurel Ann Berkman; Howard James Berman; William Henry Block; Marcus Loy Bunting; Grant F. Burckhardt; Nancy Lynne Cerf; Dona Mei Chikaraishi; David Henry Correll; Anthony J. D'Angelo; Martha Laurie Davis; Dwight R. Diercks; Robert O. Edbrooke, Jr.; Larry Edward Eilts; Leslie Shu-Tung Fang; John Franklin Fenley; Linda O. Ferreira; Carol Houlihan Flynn; Edith E. G. Flynn; Frank W. Foley, Jr.; James Joseph Franzen; James Terrence Ganley; Lydia T. Geretti; Thomas C. Grantham; Mary Janette Gray; Donald Allen Greeley; Carole Ann Green; Janet Rae Grinker; Charlene Koski Gross; Stephen J. Gunther; Larry G. Gutterridge; Gerald Leland Guy; Philip R. Hanson, Martha D. Hartshorn; Terry Fletcher Hatch; Jane H. Heggie; Robert E. Hickman; Margo Ann Hinton; Beth Marie Hintz; Denise Ruth Hoffman; Michelle R. Holtzman; Joseph R. Hopkins; Judith Ann Hoppin; Carol L. Houlihan; Rebecca Moake Innocent; Allen Daniel Johnson; Glenn Carl Johnson; William B. Johnson; Carol Eileen Kennedy; Karl Lewis King; Allan Lynn Knudsen; David Carl Kwinn; John F. Laughnan; Bruce Stephen Lund; Daniel F. MacGilvray; Jane Heggie Major; James Lee Manuell; Jennifer Lee Marlin; Mary Jean McCaffry; Richard A. McMullen; James P. McVittie; Herbert Bruce Meinheit; William Dale Merris, Jr.; Richard W. Meyers; Judith E. Meyerson; Barry Rixman Miller; Paul Albert Miller; Rebecca Ellen Moake; Laurel B. Monarch; Linda Sue Ohlsen; Mary Beth Shafer Payne; David C. Petritz; Ruth S. Radloff; Stephen Rinkenberger; David Alan Rockwell; Georgia W. Russell; David I. Schickedanz; Gregory Linn Schmidt; George W. Schwarz, Jr.; Lorraine Fyda Selander; Robert M. Septon; Ronald Bruce Shattil; Jill Shires; Henry Gordon Shugars; Stuart Ellis Simon; Margaret Anne Slack; Irl Wilson Smith, Jr.; Dan Eugene Snyder; Paul George Sotos; Karen Marie Sprague; Janet M. Steggerda; Robert Vern Tinkham; Nancy Ellen Tomich; Robert L. Tortorelli; David Neil Toth; John Budd Truskowski; Richard M. Van Swol; William W. Warnock; David M. Whisnant; Susan Irene Williams; Susan Webber Wittig; Marsha Dale Wolf; Jane Ellen Young. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

2. 1970 University Honors 1970 University Honors Teresa Runkle Adams; Susan Smith Allen; Pamela Lynn Andrews; Michael L. Berbaum; Jean Carol Berg; Rhona S. Berkowitz; Stephen Alan Berman; Linda Norbeck Berner; Joseph A. Blanco; Richard P. Blumberg; Marla Sue Borchers; Marla B. Bodznick; Stephen Ben Brahill; Brent A. Brotine; Bruce David Bullman; Stephen Dale Burrows; Anne Louise Cahill; Nancy Anne Carlino; Po Sheun Chung; William Richard Coeur; Thomas P. Colberg; Belinda F. Corner; Bonita Law Daly; Gary Gaston DeGrande; Michael Mark Dehn; Melissa Jo Dunnan; Russell Dean Dupuis; Eric Lee Dyer; Carol Sharon Egel; Ellen Rosen Elrick; Jay Arthur Farrell; Michael Ray Fayhee; Katherine J. Feiger; Janice Elaine Flora; Karen Anderson Folk; April Lee Foster; Karen Anderson Fox; Bruce Edward Frazin; Janet K. Fredlund; James Ray Freeburg; Mark Edward Friedman; Dale Allan Gardner; Donna J. Garfinkel; Sherry Lynn Gehrke; Ivar Gjetnes; Kay Van G. Grabow; Donna G. Granat; Ilene Rattner Gray; Thomas Patrick Green; Frederick Peter Guengerich; Robert Kim Guenther; John David Hancock; Mildred Sara Hanno; Donald Alan Hanson; Marcia Jane Harms; Sven Olaf Hegstad; Stuart R. Hemphill; Alan Wayne Hoffman; Gary James Ifft; Kathryn Vincke Ivsin; Sally Ann Jackle; Bruce C. Johnson; Richard Paul Johnson; Margaret Emma Kach; Sally Jackle Kerlin; Margaret E. Kiburz; Barbara Lynn Kramer; Louisa Amy Krusack; Karen Judy Lein; Carolyn Sue Lepper; Michael F. Lienesch; Paul Turner Lively; Mark Alan Luscombe; Janet F. Mackin; Martha F. Maxwell; Robert R. Merkel; Richard A. Michi; David Wesley Mies; Susan E. Molloy; Herbert Allen Myers; James Burt Nachman; Larry Andrew Nielsen; Linda Sue Norbeck; Valerie W. O'Donoghue; Gregory Lynn Olson; Robert Edwin Olson; Lawrence John Piano; James C. Plondke; Doris Jeanne Gottschall Poole; Bernard B. Pritzker; Carlos Manuel Puig; Marcy Beryl Ragins; Joanne Feiger Ragle; Ilene Rattner; Lee Walter Reisinger; Pamela J. Richardson; Betty Sue Riggins; Barry William Rogers; Daniel Gay Roley; David Ray Roley; Eleanor F. Rosellini; Ellen Rosen; Linda Gail Rosenberg; Hilary R. Rosenthal; Teresa Nan Runkle; Marcia Claire Rustin; Gilbert H. Saikley; Marvin B. Schaar; Charles Lee Schaidle; David Schimel; Cynthia R. Schneider; Marcia Ann Schunk; Paul Edwin Sepp; Kathleen L. Shannon; Robert S. Siegler; Susan E.Smith; Harriet Spiegel; James Gregory Staas; Paula Joan Stern; William C. Stratton; David Wayne Tasa; Edith M. Terwilliger; Nancy E. Thiel; William E. Tompkins; Scott Clyde Trees; John Lawrence Troth; Kay L. Van Gilder; Kathryn L. Vincke; Kathy Rauser Vogel; Judith Ann Webb; Jane Ann Webster; Barbara M. Weigel; Valerie M. Weinhouse; William W. Westcott; Tina Wolfer; Paul Yarrington; Barbara Jo Zaideman. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

3. 1974 University Honors 1974 University Honors Filiberto Agusti; Katherine G. Allen; Debra Crain Anthony; Ellen Fay Applebaum; Ira Manuel Asher; Robin Arlene Atlas; Brett Allan August; Jerry Steven Aul; Daniel Eugene Bender; James Cover Benjamin; Eleanor M. Bergman; Johanna M. Bernardy; Helane I. Bernstein; David Alan Best; Joseph Wayne Beyers; Michael G. Billing; Judith Jean Blazek; Adrienne J. Blinski; Paul R. Bodenstab; David Edward Borth; Michael Lynn Brewer; Pamela Love Bristow; Nancy J. Brumm; Stanley E. Buhrow; Deborah K. Butler; Terry J. Calderwood; Catherine R. Carroll; Roderic G. Cattell; Shelley Jean Coleman; Richard Allen Cooper; Marcia Louise Court; Joseph B. Darby, III; Kathryn Ann Davis; Joanne E. Dodds; Alan Stuart Dorn; Teresa J. Dorsey; Douglas C. Dowden; Timothy Will Downey; Lenard J. Duchnowski; John Thomas Duffin; Robert R. Dukes; Lawrence M. Earp; Robert C. Edstrom; Norman C. Ellstrand; James Gordon Emshoff; Merline Eash Erdman; Margaret A. Esche; Scott Robert Field; Deborah J. Friedman; Paula Marie Garry; Paul Michael George; Jay L. Goldstein; David Paul Gray; James M. Grisolano, Jr.; Joanne Dodds Hall; Debbie Michaels Harlan; Ila Harris; Mitchell J. Helfand; Richard C. Henderson; Diane E. Henrikson; Bryna Gail Herbstman; James Logan Herr; Steven Edward Hiler; Ronnie Jay Hirsch; Elizabeth B. Hoekstra; Kirk B. Holleyman; Mark A. Hollingshead; Mary Jane Hortin; Michael C. Hovey; Karen Huang; Shelley Claire Hymel; Lawrence A. Ingrassia; Raymond V. Janevicius; Margaret Jankauskis; Nancy Schmiedl Janke; William T. Jastrow; Ross William Jerabek; Susan Ellen Jeske; Julie Anna Johnson; Richard M. Jones; Charles Lee Kaiser; Gregory Alan Kannall; Barbara Joy Kavitt; Lynn Sronce Kelly; Margot Celeste Kelly; James Alan Kennison; Sally Ann Klauke; Christine M. Koch; Douglas Bowen Koch; Kwock Koong Koe; Susan Lynne Kolber; Christine Korsgaard; Beatrice Kozlowski; Susan Lynn Kraft; Rosalie A. La Franco; Barbara Ellen Langer; Kathryn Mary Leahy; Nada Jane Leman; Constance A. Lessaris; Cheung Kwok Leung; Linda Susan Lomperis; Stuart Allan Low; Stuart Fredric Lubin; Ila Harris Lynn; Marilyn I. Mackowiak; Michael S. Mandell; Mark Leland Mann; Kenneth David Martin; Curtis Brian Masters; Christine Masulis; Elmer Ray McClary; James Kevin McEnerney; Charles E. McQueen; Dominic M. Meldi; Craig Edward Meyer; Donald G. Michael; Deborah L. Mohr; Rhea Volk Morgan; Richard Lesley Mulvaney; Carol Jean Murin; Donna Lynne Myers; Cheryl Marie Oswald; Deborah Kay Paley; John Robert Parks; Julia Lynn Parks; Dale Lloyd Parr; Beatrice Kozlowski Pavia; Robin Janet Peller; Thomas Jay Perry; Thresa Jo Petry; Neil Scott Pinzur; Jane Paula Plass; John Philip Pletcher; Liuzzi Domingo A. Poletti; George Alan Purtle; Martin V. Riccardo; Catherine Nelle Rice; Kenneth Rinkenberger; Charles M. Romack; Kristina E. Rongner; Thomas Robert Roose; Mark Jordan Rose; Barry Stuart Rosen; Laura C. Rosenblum; Phillip Lee Ruch; Robert Alan Rush; Carol Fisher Saller; Richard Paul Saller; Stephan John Sartore; Nancy E. Schmiedl; Ronald W. Schneider; Donald W. Schofield; Joan Werner Schuber; Richard N. Schubert; Steven Schwartz; Glenn Buck Sims; Darrell Lee Slider; Leonard J. Sliwoski; Kendra Workman Smiley; John Bruce Smith; Nancy Johansen Smith; Donna Lynne Myers Soenksen; Gary Martin Soffer; Kenneth David Sokol; David Barry Solomon; David Kent Staub; John David Stein; Thomas J. Stipanowich; Pamela B. Strobel; Stacey L. Stutzman; Gary Lewis Taylor; James William Thomas; Neil Rust Thompson; Grace Chungming Toy; Rita Marie Tranquilli; Kevin T. Triplett; Holly Anne Tryba; Lucy Ann Tyner; Joycelyn Anne Ubell; L. Jan P. Vanderspool, II; Diane Vladika Voss; Julie Beth Wasserman; Marlene S. Watson; Joan Allison Werner; Roger Bradley White; John W. Whittington; Mark Alan Wolfson; Syl Zuker; Deborah M. Zuskar. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

4. 1979 University Honors 1979 University Honors Lee Ann Aalund; Michael J. Alderson; Bruce Carroll Allen; Diane Marie Amann; Sandra L. Anderson; William Parry Bahnfleth; Nancy Clare Bailey; Paul Gordon Baits; Margaret Ann Basolo; Dennis Jay Baumgardner; Steven Roland H. Beach; Debra Jayne Becker; Lauren Kay Benninger; Susan Joy Berman; Kim Finnell Blair; Teresa Kent Bloemer; Edward C. Bodmer; Steve Alan Bogen; Christopher P. Bowen; Donald David Bradley; John David Brofman; Beverly Sue Bunch; Robert Joseph Bury; Steven Vincent Campbell; Raymond H. Chou; Kathy Christianson; Philip Eric Chung; James John Clanahan; Richard H. Clarida; Randall Allen Clary; Christine M. Coffey; Michael Charles Connelly; Mary Grace Cormier; James Nolan Correll; Cindy Joan Cracraft-McKinney; Dennis Lee Craig; Dale Eugene Crawford; Randall A. Deruiter; Carolyn Joyce Dold; Edward G. Dolezal; Timothy R. Dooling; Diane Clare Drent; Carrie Driesbach; Barbara Lynn Edstrom; Joseph Patrick Egan, Jr.; Michael D. Engelhardt; Ann Elizabeth Fagan; Edward W. Feldman; Larry Allen Finley; Ruth Ellen Fliegel; Mary Kay Floeter; Gerald Patrick Forbeck; Thomas R. Frederick; Julie Anne Fremder; Nancy Lynn Gantt; Thomas Joseph Gavin; Laura Lynn Geddeis; Kurt F. Gehlbach; Lorene Mary George; Mary Faye Gerling; Gary Lee Gernand; Sharon Kay Giertz; Richard W. Gladhill; Deborah Ellen Going; Geoffrey S. Gongwer; Donita C. Gray; Donald Ray Halley; Timothy George Henn; Mary Anne Hennessy; Kimberly Sue Henss; Nancy Clare Bailey Hirschman; James R. Hochschild; Dieter F. Hoffmann, Jr.; Shawn Jay Holliday; Robert W. Holloway; Vivian Hsiong; Keith Harvey Ifft; Sheryl Sue Itkin; John E. Jankousky; Diane Marie Jenkins; Jerry Jay Jeter; Jeanna Anne Jipson; Marilyn M. Johnson; James Randall Johnston; Linda Kay Jones; Randall Scott Jones; Robert Shedd Juckett; Robin Fern Kane; Judith Pearl Kaplan; Teresa Ann Kent; Won Sub Kim; Michael J. Kinkelaar; John Drew Kirchhofer; Kenneth A. Kirchoefer; Ann Katherine Kirk; Lauri Ellen Kleiman; Barbara Ann Klein; Myra Fae Komen; Laura Ann Kragie; Philip R. Krause; Bruce Scott Kreisman; Tiina Ann Kriisa; Craig Allan Kroeger; John Paul Kunz; Ronald R. Lagnado; George L. Lampros; James Andrew Langan; David L. Leslie; Della Ming Lin; John Michael Linder; Judy Beth Majors; Dale S. Margerum; Patrick Joseph Marry; Carol Jean Martin; Julia Ann Martin; Thomas Stanley Marx; Kevin John Maxwell; Michael Alan Mazius; Chester A. McFarland; Janet W. McGrath; Scott Lehn McMillen; Judith Ann McMurdie; Mary Lynn Meyer; Kenneth Glenn Miller; Philip W. Mitchell; Joseph Martin Murphy; Steven Paul Musgrave; Sara Lynn Newberger; Romana Angelika Nowak; Nancy Lee Olson; Anne M. Pachciarek; Sandra L. A. Padjen; Tonise Corina Paul; Peter Lynn Perkins; Debbi Lynn Perrino; Joel Picus; David Lytle Piercy; Karen Sue Pignataro; Paul Wray Poorman; Sarah Lynn Porter; Martin F. Pricco; Jane Frances Riley; Tamara R. Rippelmeyer; Donald F. Rogers; Charles K. Rosenberg; Ellyn C. Rothenberg; James W. Schaffer; Linda Gail Schub; Johanna D. Schuman; Douglas Edward Scott; Daniel P. Shapiro; Wynn Sheade; Louise Allen Shearer; Patricia Ann Sherry; Phyllis Ann Shibata; Ora Tzivia Simon; James Christopher Smith; Craig Alan Stern; John Peter Stirniman; Bruce R. Stoffel; Scott Alan Strauss; Mary Helen Strobel; Lew Anthony Sur; Robert Joseph Svatos; Barbara J. Swain; Ross D. Tannebaum; Barry Wayne Taylor; Kerry S. Teplinsky; Lynn Eileen Thomas; Mark Alan Thompson; Stephen Albin Turbak; Scott Allen Tuthill; Jane Ellen Tzinberg; Mary Faye G. Vasen; Robert Alan Vladova; Jeanne Anne Ward; Ann Weber; Brent William Weiss; Dennis Ray Wendte; Everett V. Westmeyer; Diane Winston; Gregory Jay Withers; Zachary Raymond Wolf; Kimberlee Sue Wood; Lee Myers Yarbrough; Mary Lisa Yaremko; Bruce Paul Zavon; Bernard H. Zurn, Jr. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

5. 2007 University Honors 2007 University Honors Albert Abalos, Sapan Agarwal, Nicole M. Alexander, Desalina Allen, Katherine Allen, Steven M. Andrews, Sarah E. Apple, Elliot G. Arsoniadis, Adam T. Austin, Ariel Avila, Lisa Jean Baer, Kaitlin M. Bandur, Britt A. Barbour, Arlene Umali Barlan, Suhail F. Barot, Richard D. Barritt, Allen Weas Barton, Paras S. Baxi, Brett A. Beardsley, Joanna Bechtel, Roenen Yaor Ben-Ami, Jessica M. Berger, Catherine A. Bernard, Joseph T. Beyer, Kathryn Bianchi, Benjamin R. Boldt, Hyun Ho Boo, Laura Grace Book, Melissa C. Bosslet, Deirdra Lynn Bown, Diana Lynn Brahm, Michael S. Bridgford, Warren "Tom" Bryant, Michael Buhnerkempe, Daniel Bunzol, Teresa Bussey, Allison Campbell, Ryan M. Carbone, Devi A. Chari, Kelly Nicole Cheney, Susan L. Chisholm, Mary-Kelsey Coletto, Sidney W. Comstock, Christina Concepcion, Vedran Coralic, Adam Bryan Craig, Brian George Craig, Jeff T. Cullinane, John P. Cunningham, Cristina M. Curcio, Michael P. Daly, Sara N. Davidson, Kimberly Lynn Davis, Megan Davis, Melanie C. Davis, Lisa L. Deangelis, Noel R. Dejarnette, Sara R. Didomenico, Laura Elkayam, Kerstin N. Engstrom, Ryan G. Fabrizius, Nancy Feng, Vanessa Diane Finch, Steven J. Fischbach, Abigail Folberg, Brett Weston Ford, Heather Lynn Forst, Julia Ann Franiak, Lauren L. Frankovich, Melinda D. Fricke, Kevin Garner, Blake Garrett, Kyle R. Garton, Eric Gati, Alexis Gellar, Suruchi A. Ghode, Christine A. Gifford, Patrick Kuanlye Goh, Brandon P. L. Gray, Brian R. Griffith, Cecelia A. Groark, Alka Gupta, Kellie P. Hackler, Jeffrey J. Harden, Michael Hastings, Laurie H. Henderson, Erin S. Hendricks, Kevin P. Henrick, Megan Marie Herting, Jennifer R. Hoffman, Daniel Paul Homan, Robert N. Howerton, Aaron J. Hughes, Thomas David Hughes, Rachel Lynn Ideus, Srivatsan Jayaraman, Regan R. Joehl, Rahil Deepak Jogani, Samip Hemant Joshi, Jessica A. Jurkovic, Michael Kallergis, Sang Kyu Kang, Yuna Kang, Nicole M. Kapelinski, Alex Frank Kaplan, Jeffrey C. Keith, Theresa Kim, Michael Robert King, Lance A. Kingston, Corinne Klott, Katherine E. Knapp, Zhixiu Koh, Katelyn N. Kolozy, Theresa Marie Koys, Courtney E. Kuhl, Nathanael P. Kuo, Chien Mee Lai, Allison Jane Lale, Kara Diane Lamb, Jerry Tin Chak Lau, Jenna L. Lawfer, Noah James Lenstra, Che-Wei Aries Liang, Ashley E. Lies, Jane Kathleen Louis, Jeffery John Lula, Joseph R. Lullo, Darryl Ma, Jennifer S. Mahanay, Benjamin D. Martin, Daniel John Mazur, Mark A. McArthur, Reed C. McBride, Jonathan R. McDaniel, Ashley E. McDonell, Laura McEnerney, Cara E. McKinley, Ryan Meals, Justin I. Meyer, Kristin A. Miller, Mark Daniel Miller, Matthew Evan Modes, Deven Monga, Jonathan Monteith, Matthew R. Moodie, Kaitlin Moran, Haley Mormino, Michael P. Munaretto, Adam Murad, Michael J. Muriello, Aniruddh Nath, Susan P. Palmer, Bhavisha Y. Patel, Dilshad D. Patel, Nicole M. Patterson, Kathryn S. Pekara, Bethany D. Perillo, Matthew Peters, Bryan C. Petzold, Ross Morgan Pevitz, Lisa J. Phillips, Matthew Won Piker, Kate A, Pokarney, Mallory L. Portnoy, Sean Poust, Yee Lin Pow, Lauren E. Rardin, Brigette Reiner, Evan M. Rosenfeld, Carolyn V. Rozich, Christel Ryndak, Bradley A. Sacher, Stephanie C. Sajuti, Nicole Schatzman, Sam Schmetterer, Matthew T. Schrieber, Kelly Schwenk, Kristen L. Seemayer, Alicia M. Seifrid, Brianne Shadensack, Robert S. H. Shapiro, Steven T. Sheehan, Richard G. Shulman, Dominic F. Siriani, Lisa S. Skowron, Shannon Renee Smith, Melissa S. Soenksen, Christopher Sparrow, Hemang Srikishan, Joseph S. Stephens, Brent C. Stern, Kelly Marie Stevens, Miranda Jean Story, Keerthi G. Subbarao, Marek Sulocha, Mu Sun, Kristen Sutherland, Matthew C. Swenson, Jessica Tarica, Shawn M. Temming, Adam N. Terese, Renee F. Thessing, Brett E. Theusch, Leon Yeow Ting, Lisa Triezenberg, Jamie R. Tripp, Koji Utsubo, Indra Verbiejute, Amy Lynn Waddell, Claire J. Walter, Jared Ray Walter, Melissa Warner, Jennifer Lynn Weber, Andrew K. Wegrzyn, Steven A. Weiss, Lauren Wendorf, Rachel White-Domain, Graham Widmer, Brock R. Williams, Chris Alan Williams, Wei Qiang Mark Wong, Xiaorong Jajah Wu, Pamela L. Wyatt, Alan Xiang, Xing Ye, Michelle K. Zeman, Jamie B. Zimmerman The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

6. 2010 University Honors 2010 University Honors Drew Moberg Ahern; Sarah Albert; Lauren Allegretti; Eric R. Anderson; Lydia J. Anderson; Robert Anderson; Meghan Angley; Sarah Ashton-Szabo; Jordan Cole Axelson; Nicole M. Babuskow; Nathan G. Baird; Stephanie Baliga; Megana L. Ballal; Jonathan A. Bartelt; Abigail Nicole Bartolotta; Marina M. Basseas; Stephanie K. Benhart; Blake J. Bent; Dana Beth Bernstein; Rahul M. Bijlani; Michael Blasingame; Diana Blickensderfer; Michelle Bollaert; Brock Booton; Whitney S. Brandt; Lindsay R. Breiling; Daniel J. Brencic; William D. Brey; Carlie Jo Buehl; Emma Burrows; Cassidy M. Buss; Calen J. Campanella; Caitlin Carmichael; Lindsey Castleman-Zia; Katherine L. Castree; Josephine Chambers; Dorothy Yan Yu Chan; William Chemelewski; Jayce Cheng; Brittany A. Cherry; Michael John Choe; David M. Cohen; Samantha Anne Conlee; Alison R. Cristelli; David M. Cummings; Cheryl Cwik; Jamie Melissa Dalin; James A. Damore; Angeline A. De Leon; Allison C. Dehnel; Jarod J. Delhotal; Caitlin E. Deom; Tim Oliver Deppen; Colleen M. Dodge; Natalie R. Douglass; Kathleen Mary Doyle; Chris Duff; Jennifer E. Dulek; Sarah E. Erxleben; Michelle Feldman; Megan Fliss; Elizabeth A. Frazier; Sara K. Fuhrhop; Chloe E. Gaffney; Justin D. Galbraith; Scott J. Gallaway; Kristi G. Ganz; Matthew K. Gelber; Zachary H. Geller; Justin M. Gifford; Courtney Gilles; Adam B. Gluskin; Leslie A. Goldberg; Maxwell C. Goldberg; Jacqueline M. Gray; Christine Groesbeck; Angela Anne Grossi; Kathleen Guarna; William R. Gunther; Nina Rani Gupta; Katherine H. Hapeman; Tyler James Harpole; Bailey R. Hatch; Jake Hendee; James W. Henderson; Carly M. Herst; Sarah Hoene; P.J. Holder; Christopher Holthe; Stephany K. Hong; Emily Christine Howe; Winston Y. Huang; Mark E. Hull; Sarah Hussaini; Syed Muhammad Imaad; Jackie Jachymiak; Scott Edwin Janus; Yubo Jia; Xichen Jiang; Akrati Johari; Daniel P. Jones; Matthew S. Kamps; Rachel M. Kaplan; Luke C. Karcher; Ryo Kawaguchi; Elizabeth R. Keating; Terra Lynn Kern; Yekaterina Khazanova; Hao Wei Khor; Andrew D. Kickertz; Rachel Lee Kimnach; Anya Marie Knecht; Guangyong Koh; Mitchell A. Krock; Kyle Mackie Kruke; Sarah C. Kubicka; Megan Marie Kwasny; Sarah C. Kwon; Kristen Laflen; Jacqueline M. Larkin; Alysia Lehner; You Fen Lei; Scott M. Leithem; Tricia Leman; Tyler J. Leman; Ying Li; Stuart G. Lieberman; Kang Jie Lim; Amanda C. Lipon; Andrew W. Logeman; Handrea Anita Logis; Samantha Lopez; Natalie Lorch; Amanda Rose Lucchetti; David J. Luedtke; Stephanie M. Luke; Meghan A. Machon; Sara Marie Maletta; Peter A. Maraccini; Joseph B. Matuch; Lisa M. Mazzocco; Daryl Mccurdy; Mary Kate Mchugh; Kevin O. Mcnerney; S. Matthew Menke; Alethea C. Merelos; Mark C. Messner; Katherine E. Meyer; David W. Michael; Anthony M. Miele; Lauren M. Modelski; Lionel Moh; Amanda R. Moncada; Charles Z. Mooney; Caitlin Mower; Richard Allen Moy; Jeffrey A. Mudrock; Kyle S. Mundhenke; Yuzuko Nakamura; Kelly Ann Necastro; Brent A. Nelson; Shana R. O'Brien; Amanda Eunjung Park; Kristen L. Partyka; Mayur P. Patel; Janet V. T. Pauketat; Kacy Lynn Perry; Monica Lynn Pierce; Amy C. Priest; Jenna G. Prochaska; Emily K. Puchalski; Shane M. Regnier; Taylor Stephanie; Reid; Eric J. Reilly; Zachary E. Reyna; Katherine Robillard; James Roring; Lois Rosenberg; Joshua S. Rule; Mary Jo Ryan; Heather Marie Rybar; Kimberly M. Scanlon; Maggie L. Schaefer; Tyler Schehl; Stuart R. Schelkopf; Michael K. Schertz; Jennifer A. Scheurich; John L. Schneider; Zachary A. Schramm; Lisa M. Schraub; Kruti Shah; Shreya J. Shah; Lucas Allen Sheahan; Jennifer Anne Sheehan; Dominika Z. Shenoo; Samuel E. Siner; Branden J. Skarpiak; Natalie Anna Skobel; Ashley C. Soriano; Jennifer Stanuch; Jeremy J. Stoller; Tyler J. Surma; Victoria S. Svazas; Jeffrey G. Swada; Michael Szaflarski; Ling Feng Tan; Mikael F. Templeton; Stephen W. Theis; Kelli M. Thompson; Linda Trummel; Lewis Tseng; Michele A. Turk; Alexi T. Vahlkamp; Lauren A. Valadez; Samantha Valsamis; Lucille Vandermolen; Ben Vega-Westhoff; Brian Scott Vesely; Christina Virgilio; Amy B. Vogelsang; Kenneth P. Webb; Kirsten Carly Webb; Benjamin Ross Weber; Reginald Ernest Weece; Michael J. Wehrli; Nicholas G. Weiss; Kati N. Wenthe; Lindsay M. Williams; Marie E. Wilson; Terence Yeo; Erica C. Yuenger; Marina Yusupova; Gina Marie Zak. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

7. 1984 University Honors 1984 University Honors Neal Irwin Aizenstein; Lisa Sue Alcorn; Sarah Ann Altman; John F. Andermann, II; Jananne Anderson; Bradley Neal Axelrod; Kevin James Babb; Gary Richard Baker; Charles John Bareis; Michelle Marie Barr; Dianna Kay Barrows; James David Beatty; Elizabeth A. Beauvais; Marla Deann Becker; Ellen Leslie Belgrad; Susan Martha Bella; Robin Lyn Bergman; Neil Alan Berry; Victoria Anne Blair; Ronald Alan Bordeaux; Jonathan W. Brandt; Karen Joyce Brems; Michael Evan Bresler; Doreen Marie Brokaski; Theodore Ernest Buchanan; Alan Jeffrey Burack; David Alan Capper; Erick Moran Carreira; Victor Mario Casini; Craig Allan Cavins; Linnea Ingrid Chap; Brent M. Chapman; Thomas C. L. Chen; Mark D. Coe; Richard Scott Cohen; Ann Marie Coletti; Kenneth Eugene Covinsky; Daniel Edward Cowan; Elizabeth Crandell; Bradley C. Crews; Peter John Czajkowski; Brenda Kay Daily; Samuel Jay Deal; Lisa M. Desloover; David Lon Devol; Christopher Domzalski; Janine Elizabeth Donahue; Sai-Keung Dong; Dianne Frye Dow; Joan Patricia Drennan; Patrick E. Drone, Jr.; Stacey Michelle Ecker; Jean Marie Egan; Pamela Marie Egloff; Mark Joseph Ellsworth; John Keith Entenmann; Paul Richard Everhardt; David W. Fathauer; James Kevin Fitzpatrick; Barry Mitchell Freeman; Steven Wesley Frostholm; Dianne Rene Frye Ronald Dale Gaitros; Kevin John Gilbert; David Alan Given; Robert Barry Goldman; Kenneth James Goodrich; Daniel Arthur Gosling; Ronald Edward Gothelf; Michael Carl Graffagna; Arnold Raymond Grahl; Elana Denise Granston; Jordan Aaron Grey; Wendell T. Gurley; Russell James Hamilton; Gregory Robert Heck; Dianna Kay Henderson; Adele Marie Hendrix; Lisa Maria Desloover Herzog; David Lane Hewitt; Jeffrey Joe Hoerr; James Francis Hoffman; Wayne Steven Holmes; Anthony Gerard Hopp; Janice Lee Hughart; Laura Kay Hull; Arthur Alan Ibers; Dean Alan Isaacs; Robert S. Janek; Steven Brooks Jones; Darryl Brian Kabins; David Bruce Kagan; Beth Nardis Kaufmann; Paula Marie Kavanaugh; Robert Thomas Keaten; Michael Stuart Kent; James Frank Kepler; John Allen Klages; Sandra Wolf Klitzing; Diane Frances Klotnia; Aphrodite Kokolis; Alexander Kolchinsky; Philip Wayne Konkel; Karen Loretta Kopping; Mark Raymond Kozlowski; Jeffrey Alan Kroll; Robert A. Kruempelstaedter; Laura L. Kubiak; Leslie Barbara Kuze; Lisa Bernadette Kuzel; Douglas Edwin Lee; Narha Lee; Richard O. Lenhardt; Joel Keith Liberson; Winifred Wei Lin; Ann H. Liu; Deborah S. Loewenherz; Eric Lewis Lohrenz; Ky Thao Loi; Richard Walter Losey; Thomas Leo Lotz; Brett Eugene Madison; David Edward Malehorn; Gregory Alan Mauck; Margaret Spanke McGarel; John Patton McAllister; Linda Leigh McKelvey; Kenneth Lauchlin McMillan; Carin Marie Menzer; Jeffrey Dean Metcalf; Denise Denell Minnis; Richard A. Miyazaki; Kerri Susan Molnar; Jeffrey Scott Moore; Rebecca S. Zehr Moyer; Donna L. Mueller; Brian David Mulliken; Glenn D. Munkvold; Michelle Marie Murphy; Bradley J. Nelson; Stephen C. Netemeyer; Lawrence H. Newman; Lisa Marie Noble; Catherine Mary Novak; Darius Christopher Ogloza; Lynn Marie Padgett; Michael John Penn; Paul Terry Prinz; Glenn Thomas Pruim; Eric Jon Quartetti; Scott Lawrence Rakestraw; Ronald Roland Recker; Caryn Ann Reilly; Thomas Andrew Resman; Robert Harold Rhode; Barry Jay Riskin; Joan Mae Rothe; Marc Neil Roy; Carole Judith Ryczek; Kevin Bruce Salam; Joseph Charles Schick; Kenneth William Schlemmel; David Arthur Schmid; Bruce C. Schmukler; Charles Gene Schroeder; Joseph Francis Sejud, III; David Keith Selig; Lauren Ruth Shapiro; Carol Janette Shuman; Elyse Marla Skolnick; Charles Todd Smith; Rick Lee Smith; Joanne Clare Sokachitch; Winifred Lin Soufi; Margaret M. Spanke; Glen Michael Spear; Ann Leslie Spence; Walter Michael Stadler; Mary Kay Starwalt; Jane Ellen Staunton; Andrew James Stein; Carla Kay Stocker; Janis Lyn Stradley; Elizabeth Crandell Su; Gary Joseph Szmurlo; Antoni Philip Taglialavore; Susy Tejayadi; Albert Myo Thaik; Laurie Dee Thompson; Gregory Allyn Trandel; Carolyn Susan Trembacki; Shirley Diane Vestal; Kim Marie Voss; Donald Verne Walters; Michele Marie Wegscheid; Gregory Alan Weingart; John David Wiegand; Barbara Traub Wiser; Traycee Ann Wolpoff; Brian Charles Wolven; Mark John Wroblewski; Jonathan Gray Yordy. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

8. 1986 University Honors 1986 University Honors Gregg W. Allred; Ann Aileen Atkinson; Laurie Ann Augustyn; Andrew John Bahnfleth; Mary Louise Bahnfleth; Mark E. Bajuk; Nardin Long Baker; Paul Richard Bialek; Richard Earl Bills; Stefan Albert Bledig; Lisa Joan Blowers; Mark Allen Bluhm; David Michael Boldt; Stephen Wayne Boone; Mark Robert Borrelli; John Lincoln Bowman; Mary Louise Brazzale; Dena M. Bridgewater; Marion Elaine Bronson; Cynthia Kay Bruning; Keith Walter Bruninga; Robert Porter Bryan; Kevin Lee Buescher; Juliane Marie Bylica; Marc Alan Cagen; Kristin L. Carlson; Denise Marie Carrico; George Amos Carson, Jr.; Barbara Ann Castro; Audrey Michelle Cermak; Michael Robert Chicoine; Kathleen Diane Chwalisz; David Loberg Code; Randall Lewis Craig; James Francis Crowley; Brian Thomas Cunningham; Elizabeth A. Curry; Melissa Gail Davis; Dennis Martin Decoste; Mary Margaret Dee; Daniel Evan Defend; Carol Marie Devol; Robert Tod Dimpsey; Billy Ming Diong; Jean Elizabeth Dommermuth; Pamela Anne Donahue; Charles Henry Dotson; Kenyon Lee Draper; Diana Sue Dunn; James Robert Dunne; Jennifer Elaine Duringer; Eldan B. Eichbaum; Karen Beth Eickemeyer; Robert Joseph Endicott; Vincent Edward Estrada; Barri Sue Falk; Neil Stuart Feiereisel; Nancy Beth Feingold; Lori Lynn Ferguson; Robert Joseph Fielding; Laura Ann Fingerhut; William D. Forsyth, III; Ilene Miriam France; Daniel Norman Frank; Susanne Frank; Rachel Miriam Friedberg; Brian James Friedrichs; Marla Rose Friend; David Dieter Fulton; Scott Clark Gallatin; Derek Scott Garrett; Patricia Kane Gaule; Robert Lynn Gerhardt; Sheri Kay Geschwind; Steven George Goebel; Roberta Enid Golliher; Rebecca Jo Graeber; Theodore Wirth Gray; Hal Everett Greene; Irene Karen Greener; Eric Jon Gustafson; Richard Todd Hammel; Mark David Hansen; Daniel Joseph Hanus; Kristi Marie Harrington; Christy Lynn Harris; Matthew Alan Hartman; Marla F. Hartzen; Hirofumi Hashimoto; Gwendolen Mary Hines; Marilou Ann Hinrichs; Barry James Hoffman; Suzanne Frances Holmes; Amy Kathleen Huck; Heidi Marie Jackson; Mark Cary Jacobson; Philip Leo Johnson; Catherine Ann Jones; Laurie Ann Kabins; Cynthia Ann Kaempfer; Kris A. Kappenman; Brigid Eileen Kenney; Robin Greg Kim; Ann Patricia Kinzig; Lyle Dean Kipp; Noreen J. Klein; Sharon Stephanie Klimt; Peter Todorov Koburov; Jeffrey Paul Koerber; Carolyn Kohn; Susan Kotake; Bruce Alan Kramer; Jerome N. Krulewitch; Robert Martin Lawless; Suzanne Marie Lee; Joyce Helene Levin; Brian S. Levy; Pauline Levy; David Murray Liebovitz; Harold Hongkiu Lim; Joseph Edward Lisac; Brian Scott Ludolph; Michael Patrick Maher; Dennis F. Marr; James George McClelland; Michael S. McGuire; Susan I. Medansky; Todd Loren Mervosh; Sandra C. Miarecki; Kathleen Elizabeth Minch; Jill Suzanne Minor; Amy Lea Mitchell; Terri Leigh Monke; Dena Marie Nelson; Julia Evelyn Nelson; Sarah Ann Nelson; Sarah Kesler Nelson; Richard Barry Newell; Nancy Ellen Nichols; Cynthia S. Nicholson; Patrick J. O'Neill; Basia Rose Oliff; Alessandro Paradiso; Robert Owen Peach; Michael Eric Perrine; Kathryn Ann Petrus; Deborah Susan Pleli; Christopher Lee Poor; Karen Lynn Powell; Cynthia Lynne Powers; Barry Mitchell Rabin; Branko Radosavljevic; Peter Charles Rantis, Jr.; Guy James Raymaker; Roger Lee Recker; Cathy Martha Rediehs; Timothy Kevin Ridgely; Suzanne Elaine Ritzler; Cynthia Suzanne Robins; Jennifer Annette Roccoforte; John David Rogers; Kelly Jo Rogers; Eric Jonathan Rubin; Thomas Jeffrey Rudnick; Matthew Ira Samuelson; Rose Marie Schmidt; Leslie Ellen Schoenfeld; Lori Sue Schonebaum; Michael Anthony Skubic; William Small, Jr.; Lincoln Todd Smith; Lyn Noelle Soohoo; Wendy Helene Soroker; Maria Christine Sosnowski; Alison Elizabeth Spong; Kimberly Sue Sterling; Richard Louis Stoltenberg; Nancy Anne Temple; Cynthia Mo Thaik; Sigrid Benita Thomas; Mark Alfred Tracy; Sophia Grant Trone; Edith I. Tzeng; Sarah Jane Valter; Kathleen Jo Vanmelle; Mary Catherine Vedder; Thomas Ralph Vendegna; Andrew G. Verheyen; Joseph P. Vertin; Julie K. Voss; Brian Duane Waibel; Pamela Theresa Walczynski; Kyle Francis Waldinger; Kathleen E. Walters; Mark Franklin Weisberg; Dick Philip Welch; Jill Elizabeth Welna; Paul Arthur Wendland; Scott Keith Wesson; Frederick A. Wiesinger; Corey Steven Wilner; Susan Ilene Wilner; Rebecca Sue Wolfer; Michael John Worcester; Joseph Robert Zuiker. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

9. 1987 University Honors 1987 University Honors Audrey Lynn Ambrosini; Kristin Marie Anderson; Mark Gerald Anderson; Robert N. Arnone; John Victor Arvia; Laurel Susan Ashbrook; Paul Maurice Baisier; Jeffery Alan Bass; Carol Jean Beatty; Douglas Graham Beck; Louis Alec Blanc, III; Louis John Boschelli; Mary Larsen Bouxsein; Roger Thomas Brockenbrough; Julie Ann Brodie; Susan Marie Broniarczyk; Steven Thomas Brown; Tamara G. Buchmann; Jeffrey Devin Bude; Holly Lee Bunch; Donnalee Caringella; Marta Isabel Carreira; John Allen Carter; Caroline Anne Casey; Steve Michael Casey; Lannie James Cation; Nels Peter Christensen; D. Gregory Close; Karin Loberg Code; Jennifer Lee Collins; Mark Alan Conley; Pamela G. Costas; Brian John Cummings; Fred Franz Damberger; Monica Lynn David; Gail Hope Deutsch; Gayle Lynn Dewar; John Vincent DiCarlo; Cathlene Ann Dickenson; Robert Walter Doligale; Hans Paul Ehlert; Eric Thomas Elwood; Kathleen Elizabeth Empen; Robert Joseph Engelhardt, Jr.; Kathleen Mary Finan; Marci Ann Firfer; Robin Ann Firth; Kenneth W. Fishbein; Juan Maria Florin; Lawrence Wilhelm Frank; Richard Moses Frankel; Stefanie Jean Fry; Maria Christine Galdikas; Mary Kathleen Gara; Mitchell Marc Garfinkel; Reza A. Ghanbari; Robert Bruce Gilbert; Mary Jacob Gilman; Christopher Louis Gleason; Cynthia Diane Glenn; Jayne Susan Gnuse; Brian Patrick Grady; Caron Jo Gray; Erick Hachenburg; Jacqueline Ann Hanson; Christine Ann Hardcastle; Wendy Liisa Harrington; Debra Lynn Hartner; Michael Scott Henson; Robert Patrick Hill; Sarah E. Holzhauer; Stephen Paul Horvat; John Raymond Hoyle, Jr.; Matthew Wayne Hughes; Robin Ann Hunt; Reid Charles Huntsinger; Arne Paul Johnson; Mark G. Johnston; Robert William Johnston; Margaret Kalkowski; Timothy Joseph Kane; Teresa Louise Karcher; Charles Franklin Keller, Jr.; Phillip James Kerwin; Susan K. Kesler; Kimberly A. King; Eng-Kiat Koh; Debra Kay Kokal; Jill Lynn Kollath; John Joseph Kordas; David Scott Kotter; Diane Jean Koucky; Kenneth George Kraemer; Leslie Jan Kramer; Samuel Scott Kramer; Margaret Mary Krammer; Kimberly Ann Krueger; Sabine Christiane Krummel; Eric Christian Kurland; David Alan Ladd; Joel Thomas Langill; Peter Glenn Latimer; Huai Chih Lee; Emily Anne Letourneau; Su Yuen Ling; Andrew Gerard Lobb; Christopher Allen Long; Mark Steven Magnesen; Laurene Janet Mansen; Gloria Elizabeth Mao; Brooke Ayn Marler; John David Marshall; Lawrence Joseph Marturano; Jeffrey Edward Mast; Maureen Lynn McGonagle; Carmel M. Meno; Michael L. Meyer; Elizabeth Ann Miller; Stephen Robert Miller; Wesley Yukio Miyazaki; Elliott Alan Mohler; Michael Joseph Molezzi; Mark Thomas Molitor; Amy Jo Moll; Carol Susan Morgan-Gohlke; Eugene George Mueller; Julie Mulopulos; Jeffrey Douglas Munn; Michael Roy Murphy; Craig Wayne Stephen Myers; Brian Glenn Nadig; Mona Mahrukh Naqvi; Ronda Lynn Nelson; Deborah Gail Nemko; Scott M. Newport; Maggie Mai-Huong Nguyen; Gayle Lynn Nygaard; Elizabeth Ann Oklesen; Julie Beth Olson; Adolph Aarne Paas; Elizabeth Sara Paley; Sandra Leigh Pasternock; Lisa Maria Perino; Lea Ann Petty; Kurt Alan Pflederer; Teresa Pinilla; John A. Porter; Linda Jocelyn Pritchard; Jennifer M. Prochaska; Lee Hian Quek; Susan Lynn Rabyne; Michelle Therese Randag; Elena Teresa Reklaitis; David Allen Rich; Susan K. Ricketts; Janet Marie Robinson; James Robert Rotramel, Jr.; Jodi Claire Roy; David Alan Rudnick; Janet Christine Ruhl; Pamela Jayne Sackmann; Dana Vanzanten Schaum; Brenda Arlene Schilke; Pamela Sue Schilling; Otmar Saeume Schlunk; Wendy Anne Schmidt; Holly Jane Scholfield; Geoffrey John Schrof; Donna Marie Scully; Giselle C. Sered; Julie Beth Shamberg; Jeffrey David Shewchuk; John Michael Silkaitis; Peter Daniel Silkowski; Ann Bernadette Simeo; Jeffrey William Simonton; Janine Susan Schleter Solberg; Eric James Sorenson; John Edward Sowin; R. Clifton Spargo; Cheryl Lynn St Pierre; Rebecca Lynn Standard; Jonathan Walter Stocker; Teresa Lynn Stoltz; Andrea Michelle Strauss; Mary Therese Stuckey; Daniel Canty Sullivan; Jane Renee Swinburne; Kathryn Ballow Thomson; Thomas Michael Tirpak; Julia Takako Toba; Suzanne Kurz Van Dam; Julie Ann Van Eck; Dana F. E. Van Zanten; Paul Eric Veith; Christopher Theodore Walquist; Craig Phillip Waxman; Penny Ann Wesson; Timothy Michael Whalen; Denise Ann Williams; Larry Allen Winkless; Warren Scott Wisniewski; Michele Hsien Wong; Paul Francis Wysocki; Bonita Ziska. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

10. 1995 University Honors 1995 University Honors Susan Gabriele Alblinger; Asya Syed Ali; Mir Ehthesham Ali; Lindie Rachael Alvey; Neil Peter Anderson; Aimee Nicole Anthony; John Michael Bailitz; Kimberly Anne Baim; Kelly Scott Baker; Audra Brigid Baleisis; Jeffrey Culver Barcalow; Raffi Barsoumian; Jeffrey Howard Barsuk; Alexis Rae Bergan; Ojash T. Bhagwakar; Heather Louise Blacklock; Greg Michael Blakely; Timothy Scott Bleick; Gary Lee Blickhan; Mark Alan Blickhan; Kelly Ann Bolero; Tonya Swade Booker; Kenneth Howard Bridges; Anne Marie Burkybile; Greg Gene Busboom; Jennifer Renee Butler; Steven Michael Casey; Scott Robert Cauwels; Margaret L. Cederoth; Prabal Chakrabarti; Cynthia K. Chiu; Jeffrey Christopher Constantino; Jennifer Paula Janet Cutilletta; Andrew Stuart Day; Craig Alan DeElsnyder; Sarah Mary DeMeyer; Jill Christine Dennor; Peter Danny Dragic; Michelle L. Duffield; Scott Robert Duncan; Dana Ann Eisenmenger; Alicia Kathleen Embley; Angela Jean Evans; Brian Thomas Feld; Eugene Feld; Naomi Elisabeth Feldman; Kristin Sue Ferry; Ruth Frank; Jennifer J. Georgas; Brady Ray Goldsmith; Paul Jack Golko; Melissa Jo Goodson; Amit Goyal; Leanna Renee Gray; Robert Harris Green; Kelly Suzanne Gritten; Stephen Michael Groppel; Amy Marie Gustafson; Heather Hamilton; Douglas Charles Hansens; Karon Kathleen Harden; Julie Ann Hessman; Susan Kathleen Helmink; Carol Ruth Hetherington; Karen Elizabeth Heyen; Troy Anthony Hillman; Eric William Hilquist; Kristina Marie Hiney; Michael Joseph Hoffman; Danielle Ann Holthaus; Justin Kyle Hood; Dorinne Gail Hoss; Annie Chia-Chien Hsiao; Jeannette Marie Hulick; Amy Elizabeth Hurliman; Thomas Aaron Insel; Edwin Itano; Sridhar Gopala Iyengar; Viva Ann Jeffrey; Karina Roberta Jeronimides; Roger Frank Johnson; Gretchen Marie Jokisch; Matthew Joseph Jordan; Andrew Jimon Kim; Alisa Anne-Marie Kohl; Constantine G. Koutsouvas; Michael Kenneth Kovarik; Heidi Ann Kozaritz; Eleanor A. Kreader; Amy Ann Kruse; Leah Jessie Kuharik; Steven Joseph Lamos; David Douglas Laws; Cheuk-Fun Lee; Myung-Jin Kim Lee; David Joseph Lidy; Paul Calvin Lindstrom; Christina H. Lourigan; Colin James Loweth; Kerri A. Lyon; Emma Elizabeth MacLaren; Lori Ann Maggio; Sara Kathleen Mahan; Peter John Mandik; Jennifer C. Marrese; Sara Jean Marx; Kristine Elanor Matula; Jeffrey Michael McGaughey; Joshua Eric Medow; Joy Rebecca Meek; Katherine Kay Meisenheimer; Daniel Stephen Menees; Mary Frances Michal; Todd Alan Miller; Mayu Mishina; Jason Richard Moss; Tricia Marie Mueller; Shannon Marie Mulholland; Stephanie Suzanne Mullen; Darren Mason Mungerson; Kelly Denise Munsell; Beth Jeneal Myers; Joy Elizabeth Nevin; Michael Leonard Nicholus; Rachel Steiner Nowakowski; Phyllis Ann O'Connell; Kevin Robert Parciak; Bryan Michael Penne; Jennifer Kathleen Phillips; Brian John Pollock; David Edward Powell; James Jerome Quinn; Kathryn Anne Raymond; Gretchen Ann Reid; Karin Lyn Richter; Gregory Allen Rippon; Kristin Lynne Risinger; Trever Monroe Risinger; Marlene Joan Javier Rivera; Christine Marie Roloff; Stephanie Jo Rouker; Natacha Roulin-Hoover; Timothy Arthur Rush; Eun H. Ryo; Katherine Dora Sauer; Douglas Adam Schein; Bryan Ray Schieler; Ronda Michelle Schmalz; Anthony Charles Schmitz; Jennifer Lynn Schoeffmann; Jayson James Serrault; Parthiv S. Shah; Amy Marie Sharpee; Michael Howard Shelby; Melisse Elaine Smith; Susan K. Smutny; Scott Gerard Soltys; Robert Todd Sprague; Ronald A. Stack; Rachel Steiner; Mary Allison Stepping; Tyler Kenneth Stevens; Dariush Sam Takhtehcian; Kimberly Rene Thompson; Mark Jenison Tice; Derek Joseph Timmermann; Jason Cory Tjaden; James Michael Underwood; Gregory Douglas VanWiggeren; Eugene Visotsky; Julie Ann Wagner; Brent William Walder; Daniel Lee Walder; Alex Che-Wei Wang; Matthew John Ward; Gretchen Ann Weber; Anastacia Renata Warren; Michael Robert Whitchurch; Jeffrey Dale Will; Elissa Gail Wittenberg; Constance Anne Wittstock; David Wu; Dawn Marie Wunderle; Daniel Joseph Yairi; Mary Pei-Hsuan Yang; Sherie Lynn Yearton; Nicole Kara Ziegler; Victoria Jane Zvinakis; Shelby Lynn Zweig. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

11. 1927 University Honors 1927 University Honors Orven Roland Altman; Enid Baird; Joseph Ellis Baker; Jeanette Alice Brown; Dorothy Burrows; William Marshall Curtiss; Lora Lucille Deere; Annetta Warfield Dennis; Jean Lambert Drayer; Vaille Dry; Paul Herman Ferguson; Raymond Henry Giesecke; Elizabeth Dorothy Graham; Wood Gray; Martha Ketchum; Edna Marguerite Kraft; Gerald Merideth Magee; Sylvia Anne Miller; Ruth Lesk Pumpian; Delmar Waler Smedley; Clyde Lowry Thompson; Harold Holliday Watts; Janet Louise Weston; Mary Frances Windsor; George Henry Zenner. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.
select all : clear all : add to favorites results 1-11 of 11 item(s)  page 1 of 1 : ( <<  1  >> ) :: previous : next
powered by CONTENTdm ® | University of Illinois at Urbana Champaign Homepage ^ to top ^