Search results for Eileen   
Refine your search
Names
Angela Angela, Andrew ... (1)
Christine Iris Amann K... (1)
Clyde H. Ackerman Ruth... (1)
Eric Charles Abbott Jo... (1)
Gavin William Ahern Yo... (1)
Show more...

Date
1932 (1)
1939 (1)
1967 (1)
1976 (1)
1979 (1)
Show more...

select all : clear all : add to favorites results 1-10 of 10 item(s)  page 1 of 1 : ( <<  1  >> ) :: previous : next
 Image: Title: Names: Description:

1. 1967 University Honors 1967 University Honors Milford Ames Ardell; Frederick M. Ausubel; Laurel Ann Berkman; Howard James Berman; William Henry Block; Marcus Loy Bunting; Grant F. Burckhardt; Nancy Lynne Cerf; Dona Mei Chikaraishi; David Henry Correll; Anthony J. D'Angelo; Martha Laurie Davis; Dwight R. Diercks; Robert O. Edbrooke, Jr.; Larry Edward Eilts; Leslie Shu-Tung Fang; John Franklin Fenley; Linda O. Ferreira; Carol Houlihan Flynn; Edith E. G. Flynn; Frank W. Foley, Jr.; James Joseph Franzen; James Terrence Ganley; Lydia T. Geretti; Thomas C. Grantham; Mary Janette Gray; Donald Allen Greeley; Carole Ann Green; Janet Rae Grinker; Charlene Koski Gross; Stephen J. Gunther; Larry G. Gutterridge; Gerald Leland Guy; Philip R. Hanson, Martha D. Hartshorn; Terry Fletcher Hatch; Jane H. Heggie; Robert E. Hickman; Margo Ann Hinton; Beth Marie Hintz; Denise Ruth Hoffman; Michelle R. Holtzman; Joseph R. Hopkins; Judith Ann Hoppin; Carol L. Houlihan; Rebecca Moake Innocent; Allen Daniel Johnson; Glenn Carl Johnson; William B. Johnson; Carol Eileen Kennedy; Karl Lewis King; Allan Lynn Knudsen; David Carl Kwinn; John F. Laughnan; Bruce Stephen Lund; Daniel F. MacGilvray; Jane Heggie Major; James Lee Manuell; Jennifer Lee Marlin; Mary Jean McCaffry; Richard A. McMullen; James P. McVittie; Herbert Bruce Meinheit; William Dale Merris, Jr.; Richard W. Meyers; Judith E. Meyerson; Barry Rixman Miller; Paul Albert Miller; Rebecca Ellen Moake; Laurel B. Monarch; Linda Sue Ohlsen; Mary Beth Shafer Payne; David C. Petritz; Ruth S. Radloff; Stephen Rinkenberger; David Alan Rockwell; Georgia W. Russell; David I. Schickedanz; Gregory Linn Schmidt; George W. Schwarz, Jr.; Lorraine Fyda Selander; Robert M. Septon; Ronald Bruce Shattil; Jill Shires; Henry Gordon Shugars; Stuart Ellis Simon; Margaret Anne Slack; Irl Wilson Smith, Jr.; Dan Eugene Snyder; Paul George Sotos; Karen Marie Sprague; Janet M. Steggerda; Robert Vern Tinkham; Nancy Ellen Tomich; Robert L. Tortorelli; David Neil Toth; John Budd Truskowski; Richard M. Van Swol; William W. Warnock; David M. Whisnant; Susan Irene Williams; Susan Webber Wittig; Marsha Dale Wolf; Jane Ellen Young. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

2. 1976 University Honors 1976 University Honors Nancy Jean Adams; Ann Elizabeth Miller Albin; Judith E. Alexander; Michael George Angus; Susan Lynn Arkins; Sandra Lu Arnold; Judith Aronson; Robert Steve Bachar; Hooshang Banon; Cynthia Jean Baits; Hooshang Banon; Lois Sydney Becker; Rhonda Belson; Thomas Michael Bemis; Isa Maria L. Bernardy; Bonnie Lynn Bierman; Barbara L. Bishop; Michael B. Brohman; Sheri L. Brounstein; Debra Lynn Bubley; Sue Ellen Buikema; John Paul Buzard; Kay Louise Candler; Paul James Carlson; Siu Sing Chan; David Chihping Chen; James Milton Chow; Thomas M. Christensen; Daniel P. Coffey; Jeffrey Joseph Cole; James Richard Conley; Donald Edward Davis Jr.; Kenneth S. Davis; Harold Steven Dembo; Terry Lee Diamond; George A. Dionisopoulos; Bruce Edward Doctor; Diane Lynn Dornink; Linda Lee Dullin; Richard C. Eberhardt; Guy Jason Edelman; John F. Eggleston; Mary Mcgrath Evenson; Kathy Jo Fairchild; William L. Fash, Jr.; Mattison Kent Ferber; James Allen Fill; Daniel Logan Fisher; Douglas P. Fitzgerald; Patrice Louise Foss; Daniel Lane Foster; Margaret J. Fredricks; Barry R. Friefield; Hilary Wynn Frooman; Peter Lincoln Fu; David G. Furchtgott; Susan I. Futterman; Allen Grant Gantzert; Robert Alan Ganz; Larry W. A. Gerber; Dianne Gilmore; Karen Marie Golz; Roland George Good; Michael James Grace; Joanne Graham; Steven R. Greenberger; Gail Hayes Griffiths; Rosemary Grillo; Krista Jane Gulson; Catharine Ann Haake; Judith Mary Haasis; Bruce Edward Hajek; Armin Haken; Michael E. Hanley; Paula Ann Harbecke; Wendy Harris; Jennieann Heischmidt; Jon Harry Henderson; Emily Eileen Hill; Ronald William Hill; Sara Jean Holtzclaw; S. A. Hopfensperger; Fredrick J. Hornback; Cynthia Baits House; Charles Frank Huber; Carol E. Hutmacher; Dale Edward Ibbotson; Teresa Carol Jacob; Kenneth Jacobson; Catherine M. Johnson; Peggy Marie Johnson; Jeffrey N. Jolcover; Janet Lynn Kamm; Kathleen D. Kelly; Assunta B. Kent; John E. Keyser, III; John Francis Kieny; Linda May King; Todd Stewart Kirk; Sue E. Kent; Deborah Jean Klee; June Elyse Klein; Kenneth Wayne Klesh; Larry Richard Knox; Bun Wai Koo; Marsha Marice Kramer; Dal Jay Krause; Bruce Henry Krieger; Edward B. LaBelle; Ann L. Lagomarcino; Marilyn Lamar; Deborah Sue Lascoe; David Kalman Lassner; Clement Fuk-L Lee; Stephen E. Lehnert; Carol Marie Lenzi; Todd M. Leverentz; Linda Lee Lewis; Leona S. Lipinski; Gail M Lovinger; Arthur Fuk-Tat Mak; Jean Hopkins Martin; Thomas C. Masulis; Jennie Ann McCall; Ellen R. McConnell; David Edward McCraw; Maureen Kelly McDonald; David Sparks McHenry; Darsey J. Moore; Mabel Monica Moore; Shireen Seif Moore; David Mordecai; Allen Moy; Mary Jean Muraski; Daniel Crahan Murphy; Steven P. Nelson; Sandra A. Newport; Richard L. Niemi; Kevin Leslie Olson; Mildred Ann Osowski; Robert Michael Ozell; Olivia D. Parkinson; Julia Ann Parzen; Ross Jeffrey Peters; Anne Margaret Petrie; James Ruhl Pfiester; Paul V. Pocialik; Denise M. Podeschi; Thomas Norman Porter; Lori Jean Potter; Randi Joyce Ragins; Joel C. Relihan; Mark W. Riederman; James Barry Riley, Jr.; Merrick Ira Ross; Mary Anne Rossing; David Scott Rowland; Dennis L. Rubenacker; Gail P. Runnfeldt; Jori Ellen Saks; Catherine M Schmidt; Michael B. Schneider; Margaret Ann Schrock; James Carl Schuetz; Diane D. Schurch; Shireen Seif; Leona H. Shakotko; Jeffery M. Shapiro; Robert L. Shuftan; Mabel M. Sinclair; Marc S. Skaletsky; David William Smart; Gary Kevin Smith; Debra Terry Soffer; Alan Philip Solow; James Byford Sparing; J. Richard Spatafora; Susan Regine Stahl; Edward F. Stancik; Mark Alan Stanish; Caryl E. L. Steinberg; Gary P. Steinberg; Wayne Dean Steinhour; Nan Lauren Strauss; Richard Scott Stuart; Fred M. Suwanski; Douglas G. Swanson; Ira Jeffrey Swidler; Debra Felice Terry; Thomas L. Thomas, Jr.; Jay Marvin Thompson; Loretta Jean W. Thompson; David Howard Trotter; David Joseph Tyznik; Richard Alan Vogen; Heidi C. Wacker; Rex Steven Walden; Kristine Kay Wangen; Patrick Joseph Welle; Linda Anderson Welsh; Felice Wolsk; Yiu Kong Wong; Trevor W. Woodland; Richard C. Wootton; Steven Gordon Young; Joel W. Zimmerman; Janet Louise Zoschke. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

3. 1979 University Honors 1979 University Honors Lee Ann Aalund; Michael J. Alderson; Bruce Carroll Allen; Diane Marie Amann; Sandra L. Anderson; William Parry Bahnfleth; Nancy Clare Bailey; Paul Gordon Baits; Margaret Ann Basolo; Dennis Jay Baumgardner; Steven Roland H. Beach; Debra Jayne Becker; Lauren Kay Benninger; Susan Joy Berman; Kim Finnell Blair; Teresa Kent Bloemer; Edward C. Bodmer; Steve Alan Bogen; Christopher P. Bowen; Donald David Bradley; John David Brofman; Beverly Sue Bunch; Robert Joseph Bury; Steven Vincent Campbell; Raymond H. Chou; Kathy Christianson; Philip Eric Chung; James John Clanahan; Richard H. Clarida; Randall Allen Clary; Christine M. Coffey; Michael Charles Connelly; Mary Grace Cormier; James Nolan Correll; Cindy Joan Cracraft-McKinney; Dennis Lee Craig; Dale Eugene Crawford; Randall A. Deruiter; Carolyn Joyce Dold; Edward G. Dolezal; Timothy R. Dooling; Diane Clare Drent; Carrie Driesbach; Barbara Lynn Edstrom; Joseph Patrick Egan, Jr.; Michael D. Engelhardt; Ann Elizabeth Fagan; Edward W. Feldman; Larry Allen Finley; Ruth Ellen Fliegel; Mary Kay Floeter; Gerald Patrick Forbeck; Thomas R. Frederick; Julie Anne Fremder; Nancy Lynn Gantt; Thomas Joseph Gavin; Laura Lynn Geddeis; Kurt F. Gehlbach; Lorene Mary George; Mary Faye Gerling; Gary Lee Gernand; Sharon Kay Giertz; Richard W. Gladhill; Deborah Ellen Going; Geoffrey S. Gongwer; Donita C. Gray; Donald Ray Halley; Timothy George Henn; Mary Anne Hennessy; Kimberly Sue Henss; Nancy Clare Bailey Hirschman; James R. Hochschild; Dieter F. Hoffmann, Jr.; Shawn Jay Holliday; Robert W. Holloway; Vivian Hsiong; Keith Harvey Ifft; Sheryl Sue Itkin; John E. Jankousky; Diane Marie Jenkins; Jerry Jay Jeter; Jeanna Anne Jipson; Marilyn M. Johnson; James Randall Johnston; Linda Kay Jones; Randall Scott Jones; Robert Shedd Juckett; Robin Fern Kane; Judith Pearl Kaplan; Teresa Ann Kent; Won Sub Kim; Michael J. Kinkelaar; John Drew Kirchhofer; Kenneth A. Kirchoefer; Ann Katherine Kirk; Lauri Ellen Kleiman; Barbara Ann Klein; Myra Fae Komen; Laura Ann Kragie; Philip R. Krause; Bruce Scott Kreisman; Tiina Ann Kriisa; Craig Allan Kroeger; John Paul Kunz; Ronald R. Lagnado; George L. Lampros; James Andrew Langan; David L. Leslie; Della Ming Lin; John Michael Linder; Judy Beth Majors; Dale S. Margerum; Patrick Joseph Marry; Carol Jean Martin; Julia Ann Martin; Thomas Stanley Marx; Kevin John Maxwell; Michael Alan Mazius; Chester A. McFarland; Janet W. McGrath; Scott Lehn McMillen; Judith Ann McMurdie; Mary Lynn Meyer; Kenneth Glenn Miller; Philip W. Mitchell; Joseph Martin Murphy; Steven Paul Musgrave; Sara Lynn Newberger; Romana Angelika Nowak; Nancy Lee Olson; Anne M. Pachciarek; Sandra L. A. Padjen; Tonise Corina Paul; Peter Lynn Perkins; Debbi Lynn Perrino; Joel Picus; David Lytle Piercy; Karen Sue Pignataro; Paul Wray Poorman; Sarah Lynn Porter; Martin F. Pricco; Jane Frances Riley; Tamara R. Rippelmeyer; Donald F. Rogers; Charles K. Rosenberg; Ellyn C. Rothenberg; James W. Schaffer; Linda Gail Schub; Johanna D. Schuman; Douglas Edward Scott; Daniel P. Shapiro; Wynn Sheade; Louise Allen Shearer; Patricia Ann Sherry; Phyllis Ann Shibata; Ora Tzivia Simon; James Christopher Smith; Craig Alan Stern; John Peter Stirniman; Bruce R. Stoffel; Scott Alan Strauss; Mary Helen Strobel; Lew Anthony Sur; Robert Joseph Svatos; Barbara J. Swain; Ross D. Tannebaum; Barry Wayne Taylor; Kerry S. Teplinsky; Lynn Eileen Thomas; Mark Alan Thompson; Stephen Albin Turbak; Scott Allen Tuthill; Jane Ellen Tzinberg; Mary Faye G. Vasen; Robert Alan Vladova; Jeanne Anne Ward; Ann Weber; Brent William Weiss; Dennis Ray Wendte; Everett V. Westmeyer; Diane Winston; Gregory Jay Withers; Zachary Raymond Wolf; Kimberlee Sue Wood; Lee Myers Yarbrough; Mary Lisa Yaremko; Bruce Paul Zavon; Bernard H. Zurn, Jr. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

4. 2008 University Honors 2008 University Honors Angela Angela, Andrew James Anzeljc, Yui Hei Alfred Au, Laura Renee Babula, Drew N. Becker, Taylor L. Benson, Lori E. Berbaum, Johanna Berge, David Louis Berland, Gail Ilene Bernstein, Adrian Robin Bettridge-Wiese, John Stuart Beurskens, Gurvinder Bhardwaj, Keturah Naomi Bixby, Stephen Michael Blanchette, Katlynn M. Boutan, Andrew Donald Bowman, Meaghan McGuire Brady, Sarah Brook, Jordan M. Burdinie, Melissa J. Bushnick, Nicole R. Cajindos, Ben Alexander Cantrell, Ryan Michael Carr, Justin Andrew Cauley, Goylette F. Chami, Anita Nandkumar Chary, Jessica Lee Chen, Kejia Chen, Michael Steven Chester, Melanie Anne Clark, Ian A. Clausen, Joseph Walter Clementz, Gregory J. Colombo, Samuel David Cowin, Caroline Cox, Adam Morton Crandall, Jennifer A. Cronin, Caroline Cyndee Cua, Laura Marina Cullen, Ellen Clare Mary Dahlke, Ann Marie Dailey, Justin Spencer Davidson, Sairaj Vijaykumar Dhople, Amber Leigh Di Mascio, Ivy Wakana Dixon, Alan Matthew Downen, Michael Joseph Duffy, Ellen M. Dwyer, Daniel S. Elegant, Ian N. Endres, Lawrence H. Erickson, David L. Ericsson, Xin H. Fang, Elizabeth Mary Farris, Bryce Elizabeth Faulkner, Trent Christian Folkens, Kyle J. Fox, Katie Ellen Fredericks, Michelle Heather Friel, Kristy Lynn Frye, Ryan A. Fuhs, Thomas Casey Galvin, Kevin Paul Garner, Meryl Delshire Garrison, Peter Mina Gayed, Douglas Christopher George, Joseph Paul Gerdt, Sara Ruth Gibbs, George J. Giese, Kate Greene Gillespy, Beth Eileen Golden, Cynthia Ann Goodchild, Caterina Gratton, Senthil Gunasekaran, Tahnee Dyanne Hagenbuch, Dana Lynne Haley, Samuel Harding-Forrester, Gil E. Harmon, Alexander Heath Hays, Kelly Rose Hendricks, Corby Elizabeth Hill, Jeremy Jon Hodel, Ryan Patrick Hoffman, Seth Tucker Hoffman, Kirsten Mary Hope, Nicole M. Horn, Matthew Aaron Horrell, Stephen David House, Jon Calvin Houston, Brianne Michelle Howser, Lauren Nicole Hoye, Harrison D. Hsueh, Whitney Marie Hubbard, Pauline Sanjaya Ie, Adam Karl Janzen, Brigitte Lee Jauch, Darshil Tushar Jhaveri, Adam R. Johnson, Cynthia Amy Johnson, Erik C. Johnson, Steven R. Johnson, Brett R. Jones, Elizabeth Jane Jordan, Alexandra Marie Kale, Chelsey Marie Kallembach, Zachary A. Kallembach, Kimberly Fay Karlin, Julia Elizabeth Katzenbach, Jay Thomas Kelley, Hyung-Sul Kim, Ashley Rose Knuppel, Jill E. Kording, Aubrey L. Korneta, Diana Marie Kost, Alyssa Marie Kritzman, Alexander Thomas Krueger, William Campbell Kurlinkus, Sunyoung Kwak, Lauretta Ann Lacko, Eric Junman Lam, Stephen P. Lane, John D. Layman, Francis Shinkun Lee, Rockne William Lee, Michael T. Leick, Jonathan Noah Lelah, Kathleen Mary Lenzini, Susan E. Lester, Betsy Dana Levine, Tamara Leora Linne, Matthew M. Lucas, Matthew Daniel Lyle, Laura Elizabeth Madary, Kathryn Elizabeth Malley, Tracy Herico Mariano, Evan Roy Marsh, Allison Rose Marshalla, Jeffrey Scott Mason, Phillip Randall Mathews, Alaina J. Mazewski, Erin Claire McBride, Erin Elizabeth McKeague, Megan Christine McMillen, Mary Rose McNicholas, Robert Anthony Mecozzi, Luiz F. Mendes, Rachel L. Messier, Sarah E. Messmer, Lauren Kay Mietelski, Andrew J. Millard, Emily J. Mills, Ashley Megan Mondul, Michael Anthony Mrozinski, Anita Mulye, Jacqueline Kate Myers, Kalman P. Nagy, Ashley Novak, Andrew Clark O'Connell, Cyrus Omar, Natalie Rose Pawlowicz, Sara Christine Payne, Paul J. Pelock, Timothy Patrick Peters, Rachel Elizabeth Petroske, Joy Nicole Petry, Amanda Marie Pierce, Leigh Andrea Pifer, Natalie Christine Popp, Matthew Aloysius Ralph, Kara Nichole Ramsey, Sarah R. Ramsey, Samantha Jose Recinto, Kate E. Renno, Julia Elizabeth Reynolds, Ewan S. Robinson, Philip Benjamin Rosen, Leonid Rotstein, Jennifer Hope Rumpf, Katherine Lynn Ryan, Mark D. Ryan, John Paul Rysavy, Hina Saeed, Jacob Steven Scheff, Adam Charles Schelkopf, Gail C. Schnitzer, Daniel Ryan Scholes, Kate Ashley Schowe, Tracy Beth Schwartz, Amanda Leigh Schweitzer, Leslie Anne Selcke, Ho Sang Shin, Neal Richard Simons, John Oliver Siy, John T. Smillie, Katherine Margaret Smoucha, Stacey Lynn Snodgrass, Teresa Lynne Sonka, Alyson Rose Steele, Katie Michelle Stoll, Jane E. Stremming, Benjamin David Strycker, Sarah Elizabeth Sullivan, Ruoshi Sun, George Peter Symeonides, Heather Therese Taff, Cameron Talischi, Anirudh Talwar, Emilie Mary Salma Tarraf, Charles J. Thompson, Amanda Lynne Thornton, Samantha Lynn Todd, Elizabeth M. Tofilon, Sumant Sarma Tumuluru, Elena M. Turner, Laura A. Unes, Kristine Elise Uragami, Michael Thomas VanAcker, Staci Lynn Vanderjack, Aaron Michael Veicht, Kathryn Jane Veldhuizen, Derek W. Vigil, Sara Michelle Vojta, Bryce Murray Waddell, Jacquelyn J. Wagner, Noah Martin Wangerin, Elizabeth Jean Wechter, Amy Lynn Weiner, Allyson Armstrong West, Paul D. Whitehair, Brent Mefford Wilson, Elizabeth A. Wilson, Jessica Wind, Kyle Tyler Wright, Feifei Xue, Tzyy-Shiuan Yang, Jong-Sun Yi, Jason Pak Hung Yuen, Sybil Nedumchira Zachariah, Erik Thomas Zeroth, Anna Marie Ziegler, Kara Michelle Zurbrugg The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

5. 2012 University Honors 2012 University Honors Gavin William Ahern; Yoonhee Ahn; Majid A. Alhilali; Brett Anderson; Katherine Anderson; Thaddeus J. Andracki; Taha Syed Anwar; Prateek Arora; Michael A. C. Asensio; Stephanie J. Ashton; Tabitha J. Atkin; Katherine M. Austin; Erik P. Babcock; Corey Lynn Bandur; Lynsie Acacia Bane; Nathan Fisher Banion; Andrew Banko; Brian T. Baranyi; Katelin E. Barker; Mehron F. Beheshti; Anda Bereczky; Philip J. Bergman; Anna Elizabeth Beyer; Teresa G. Borowski; Rita Botbol; Courtney E. Brady; Claire Branda; Molly Brennan; Laura A. Brosch; Diane E. Butler; Allison M. Carlson; Kaitlin Carrato; Eileen M. Cekay; Zhao Chen; Paula Jean Chmiel; Eugene N. Cho; Raeed Chowdhury; Braden B. Christian; Se-Joon Chung; William J. Comrie; Brent Howard Corum; Jacob Taylor Cross; Kelsey Cunningham; Zachary J. Dahl; Kimberly A. Daul; Katherine Davidson; Jake W. Dearvil; Matthew E. Debrock; Nicole Marie Deeke; Antoine Jean Dejong; Christopher Delaney; Richard H. Dembinski; Regina M. Dentzman; Lauren Alyce Dewulf; David J. Dosher; Johanna F. Drucker; Susan Marie Duback; Tessa Paige Duncan; James Nolan Dykeman; Ross Aaron Eckert; Hannah W. Ehrenberg; Teresa England; Heather Escoe; Daniel A. Ettleson; Dana A. Fager; Zheyuan Fan; Dean A. Ferracane; Peter R. Fiflis; Erika J. Foster; Priscilla Lixian Fu; Rachel K. Fundator; Tianqi Gao; Tong Geng; Erika Renee Gentry; Emily Ann Gitter; John B. Glauber; Meghan E. Gleason; Steven U. Gresk; Corey T. Guastini; Arcangelina Guerriero; Dane R. Gunderson; Meng Guo; John J. Han; Anika J. Hermann; Whitney Jane Hill; Kelli M. Hince; Christopher Holmes; Scott David Huber; Chelsea Insprucker; Kelsey E. Isaacson; Ellen Jagielo; Julia C. James; Doojoon Jang; Annie C. Jao; Joseph R. Johnson; Reid Jerit Johnson; Stephanie J. Johnson; William Tyler Jones; Vincent J. Kania; Michael Karich; Jennifer Kashiwakura; Christopher T. Kasia; Kelsey M. Katz; Adam Edward Keen; Amy Kay Keigher; Rajiv P. Khattar; Carson Wayne King; Kevin Paul Klemm; Kimberly D. Klinger; David E. Korenchan; Amanda J. Krause; Erin R. Krepel; Jack R. Krieger; Alanna M. Krogstad; Melisa Deniz Kudeki; Yasmine Luk Kumar; Chris Kunzweiler; Laina R. Lagomarcino; Andrew T. Lambert; Kirk T. Landin; Hillary Jane Lanier; Radu A. Lazar; Hannah Lebovitz; Bridget M. Leiser; Liyi Li; You Li; James A. Libuszowski; Elisa Anne Lieb; Joy H. Lin; Andrew G. Lindgren; Emily L. Litchfield; Emily Rose Lombardo; Anthony M. Lotesto; Ching-Ying Lu; Kent Yee Lui; Edward G. Marchese; Sarah Martini; Zoe Dahm McCarthy; Mary Mccormack; Patrick Mcdonald; Lovila Mcglashan; Jun Meng; Ryan J. Merriman; Michelle Mitchem; Elizabeth T. Mulvey; Alexander Munaretto; Evan Thomas Munch; Anna Murzydlo; Jenna E. Myers; Shirley Natalia; Michael D. Nathanson; Ari A. Newton; Hui Lin Ng; Huu Phuc Tan Nguyen; Amelia M. Nora; April Adanna Nwatah; Anna L. Oldani; Hanna J. Olson; Michael Weston Ovca; Elisabeth N. Owens; Sarah Ozawa; Young Sun Park; Daniel Parsons-Moss; George Taylor Patton; Andrea Eva Pelella; Jacquelyn Pendola; Kayla Rae Pennoyer; Matthew Petruszak; Kelsey Elaine Pigg; Jessica E. Pilarczyk; Chloe B. Pistorius; Pratch Piyawongwisal; Emily J. Plattner; Kate Poorbaugh; Rebecca Poulter; Sarah Quirk; Citra P. Rahardjo; R. Ramaithitima; Ross Anthony Recker; Andrew V. Rehn; Stanley Richards Jr. ; Katherine Rodenbeck; Nicholas J. Romito; Courtney Dawn Ross; Lisa Beth Rudenberg; Pratik Rungta; Adam C. Russell; Sukolsak Sakshuwong; Anna K. Sankovsky; Erin Schield; Ryan Arthur Schmidt; Jeremy T. Schmitz; Zachary Schneider; Emily Jane Schuld; Jillian Sharp; Minghan Shen; Dongeek Shin; Laurel A. Sieber; Jordyn P. Siegel; Megan Rose Silas; Jason T. Silberman; David William Slaby; Jean Slana; Ryan Andrew Smoot; Sudeep A. Soni; Carissa Stangarone; Ryan Stapinski; Melissa Starkweather; Nicholas D. Steach; Elizabeth L. Stickel; Amanda Kay Stowers; Suerfu; Hyun Seung Suh; Thomas P. Sullivan; Kristen Leigh Sweat; William A. Tabrizi; John Teijido; Ruth Tekeste; Jia Yun Jasmine Teo; Chi P. Ting; Jack Toole; Margaret Ann Tunney; Bhaskar Vaidya; Sarah Ann Varland; Marco Venturato; Erica R. Vieth; Mingjie Wang; Ziyi Wang; Molli Warsh; Joseph A. Weiner; Anna J. Wetzel; Daniel Paul Wickland; Sean P. Willett; Margaret Wolf; Gerard K. L. Wong; Min Hao Wong; Chun Yang; Anne Louise Yonover; Luke T. Zaczek; Ruoshui Zhang; Qingyao Zheng; Ran Zhou The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

6. 1986 University Honors 1986 University Honors Gregg W. Allred; Ann Aileen Atkinson; Laurie Ann Augustyn; Andrew John Bahnfleth; Mary Louise Bahnfleth; Mark E. Bajuk; Nardin Long Baker; Paul Richard Bialek; Richard Earl Bills; Stefan Albert Bledig; Lisa Joan Blowers; Mark Allen Bluhm; David Michael Boldt; Stephen Wayne Boone; Mark Robert Borrelli; John Lincoln Bowman; Mary Louise Brazzale; Dena M. Bridgewater; Marion Elaine Bronson; Cynthia Kay Bruning; Keith Walter Bruninga; Robert Porter Bryan; Kevin Lee Buescher; Juliane Marie Bylica; Marc Alan Cagen; Kristin L. Carlson; Denise Marie Carrico; George Amos Carson, Jr.; Barbara Ann Castro; Audrey Michelle Cermak; Michael Robert Chicoine; Kathleen Diane Chwalisz; David Loberg Code; Randall Lewis Craig; James Francis Crowley; Brian Thomas Cunningham; Elizabeth A. Curry; Melissa Gail Davis; Dennis Martin Decoste; Mary Margaret Dee; Daniel Evan Defend; Carol Marie Devol; Robert Tod Dimpsey; Billy Ming Diong; Jean Elizabeth Dommermuth; Pamela Anne Donahue; Charles Henry Dotson; Kenyon Lee Draper; Diana Sue Dunn; James Robert Dunne; Jennifer Elaine Duringer; Eldan B. Eichbaum; Karen Beth Eickemeyer; Robert Joseph Endicott; Vincent Edward Estrada; Barri Sue Falk; Neil Stuart Feiereisel; Nancy Beth Feingold; Lori Lynn Ferguson; Robert Joseph Fielding; Laura Ann Fingerhut; William D. Forsyth, III; Ilene Miriam France; Daniel Norman Frank; Susanne Frank; Rachel Miriam Friedberg; Brian James Friedrichs; Marla Rose Friend; David Dieter Fulton; Scott Clark Gallatin; Derek Scott Garrett; Patricia Kane Gaule; Robert Lynn Gerhardt; Sheri Kay Geschwind; Steven George Goebel; Roberta Enid Golliher; Rebecca Jo Graeber; Theodore Wirth Gray; Hal Everett Greene; Irene Karen Greener; Eric Jon Gustafson; Richard Todd Hammel; Mark David Hansen; Daniel Joseph Hanus; Kristi Marie Harrington; Christy Lynn Harris; Matthew Alan Hartman; Marla F. Hartzen; Hirofumi Hashimoto; Gwendolen Mary Hines; Marilou Ann Hinrichs; Barry James Hoffman; Suzanne Frances Holmes; Amy Kathleen Huck; Heidi Marie Jackson; Mark Cary Jacobson; Philip Leo Johnson; Catherine Ann Jones; Laurie Ann Kabins; Cynthia Ann Kaempfer; Kris A. Kappenman; Brigid Eileen Kenney; Robin Greg Kim; Ann Patricia Kinzig; Lyle Dean Kipp; Noreen J. Klein; Sharon Stephanie Klimt; Peter Todorov Koburov; Jeffrey Paul Koerber; Carolyn Kohn; Susan Kotake; Bruce Alan Kramer; Jerome N. Krulewitch; Robert Martin Lawless; Suzanne Marie Lee; Joyce Helene Levin; Brian S. Levy; Pauline Levy; David Murray Liebovitz; Harold Hongkiu Lim; Joseph Edward Lisac; Brian Scott Ludolph; Michael Patrick Maher; Dennis F. Marr; James George McClelland; Michael S. McGuire; Susan I. Medansky; Todd Loren Mervosh; Sandra C. Miarecki; Kathleen Elizabeth Minch; Jill Suzanne Minor; Amy Lea Mitchell; Terri Leigh Monke; Dena Marie Nelson; Julia Evelyn Nelson; Sarah Ann Nelson; Sarah Kesler Nelson; Richard Barry Newell; Nancy Ellen Nichols; Cynthia S. Nicholson; Patrick J. O'Neill; Basia Rose Oliff; Alessandro Paradiso; Robert Owen Peach; Michael Eric Perrine; Kathryn Ann Petrus; Deborah Susan Pleli; Christopher Lee Poor; Karen Lynn Powell; Cynthia Lynne Powers; Barry Mitchell Rabin; Branko Radosavljevic; Peter Charles Rantis, Jr.; Guy James Raymaker; Roger Lee Recker; Cathy Martha Rediehs; Timothy Kevin Ridgely; Suzanne Elaine Ritzler; Cynthia Suzanne Robins; Jennifer Annette Roccoforte; John David Rogers; Kelly Jo Rogers; Eric Jonathan Rubin; Thomas Jeffrey Rudnick; Matthew Ira Samuelson; Rose Marie Schmidt; Leslie Ellen Schoenfeld; Lori Sue Schonebaum; Michael Anthony Skubic; William Small, Jr.; Lincoln Todd Smith; Lyn Noelle Soohoo; Wendy Helene Soroker; Maria Christine Sosnowski; Alison Elizabeth Spong; Kimberly Sue Sterling; Richard Louis Stoltenberg; Nancy Anne Temple; Cynthia Mo Thaik; Sigrid Benita Thomas; Mark Alfred Tracy; Sophia Grant Trone; Edith I. Tzeng; Sarah Jane Valter; Kathleen Jo Vanmelle; Mary Catherine Vedder; Thomas Ralph Vendegna; Andrew G. Verheyen; Joseph P. Vertin; Julie K. Voss; Brian Duane Waibel; Pamela Theresa Walczynski; Kyle Francis Waldinger; Kathleen E. Walters; Mark Franklin Weisberg; Dick Philip Welch; Jill Elizabeth Welna; Paul Arthur Wendland; Scott Keith Wesson; Frederick A. Wiesinger; Corey Steven Wilner; Susan Ilene Wilner; Rebecca Sue Wolfer; Michael John Worcester; Joseph Robert Zuiker. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

7. 1990 University Honors 1990 University Honors Eric Charles Abbott; John Charles Aiello, Jr.; Valerie Kay Alexander; Sabina M. Alkire; Terry Dennis Allen, Jr.; Rodney Lee Anderson; Lori Anne Aronson; Christopher Dale Ashmore; Malik Douglas Audeh; Maria Del Rocio Aviles; Kenneth Eric Baime; Anna Maria Bellezza-Smull; Anne Elizabeth Berggren; Rupert William Berk; Charles Haxton Bjork; Lori Lynn Bostrom; Victoria Lynn Boudreau; Adriana Brad; Scott Alan Brill; Richard Brian Bruno; Joan Gail Bubula; Cynthia Ann Butler; Tatiana Calhamer; Jeffrey Michael Canfield; Suzanne Marie Capaul; Ramona A Caracheo; Michael Patrick Casey; Brett Edward Chapman; Pei Ching Chew; T. Panita Chiemmongkoltip; Monica Hojin Choi; William Choslovsky; Michelle Lyn Claypool; Deborah Hollis Cohn; John Peter Collister; Stephanie Ann Connolly; Monica Rochelle Copeland; Lisa Rae Cotler; Julie Amber Crome; William Peter Dagiantis; William Dale; Joseph Hale Darr; Carla Jean Davidson; Bradley D. Dean; Laura Beth Delage; James Donald Dempsey; Dennis John Devine, Jr.; Deborah L. Douglass; Jonathan Ward Dudas; Susan Eappen; Daniel Lee Eisenmann; Karin Denice Ellison; Nada Abdullatif El-Zein; Jody Kathryn Evenson; Krista Joanne Faries; Jean E. Feher; Patricia Dawn Filomeno; Michele Filoramo; David William Force; Carin Elizabeth Forshier; Steven Farley Freed; Kevin John Gaughan; Arvin Singh Gill; Mark Marshall Gleason; Michael Leonard Golden; Shawn E. Goodman; Zelia A. Gregoriou; Vickie Lynn Grevan; Scott David Groesch; Bonnie Lynn Grubb; Margaret Ann Guell; Daniel Lynn Guingrich; Grant Edward Haab; Timothy Charles Hammons; Richard Eugene Hank; Christopher Patrick Hanlon; Donald James Hastings; Lisa Michelle Hayn; Lisa Ann Heath; Linda Lavonda Hendricks; Britt A. Hendricksen; Kah-Leong Ho; Jennifer Ines Hoffmann; Diane Ruth Holwick; Ralf Honermeier; Susan Lynn Honzel; Lauren Monroe Howey; Lynn Ann Hudgens; Kent Robert Hudson; Kimberly Hueneburg; David James Hunter; Mahesh Om Johari; Jennifer Lynn Johnson; Wendy Marie Johnson; Daniel Joseph Kaiser; Konstantine Alex Kalafatis; Daniel Garry Kazan; Mary Elizabeth Kent; Kevin M. Klein; Lydia Faye Klunk; Catherine Jean Koop; Melissa Kaye Kozyak; Rudy I. Kratz; Andrew William Krone; Philip Daniel Laible; John Edward Lansberry, II; Anne Marie Larson; James Eric Leight; Robert Russell Liedtke; David Chu Lin; Tracy Litwin; Ching-Hsiung Frederick Lo; Angela Kay Londo; Linda Lu; Haramandeep Singh Makkar; Daniel Carl Marriott; Eric Russell Marsh; Joanne Michelle Marshall; Debra Anne Matier; Christine Ann Matuscak; Jean Elizabeth Feher Maue; Jeffrey Scott Medema; Randall A. Megeff; Kimberly K. Meinert; Carl Daniel Meinhart; Laura Anne Mensik; Timothy Mark Metzger; Lisa Marie Mikrut; Brian Michael Millar; Clark Anson Miller; Dena Kay Miller; Lydia Faye Miller; Julia Ann Moll; Barbara Jean Monroe; Christopher Scott Murphy; Marybeth Neffke; James Andrew Niewiara; David Scott Nuzzo; Laura M. Oaks; Jami L. Olsen; Holly K. Orcutt; Brigette Eileen Orkild; Julie Marie Osswald; Daniel W. Pack; Kevin Young Joon Pak; Susan Rita Pawelko; Thomas Arthur Phelps; Brendan Bryce Plapp; Amy Lynn Poulson; Sharon Marie Priest; Stephanie Jo Pytynia; Michele Marie Quirk; Teresa Anne Rankin; Heike Gabriele Rapp-Wurm; Gregory David Reckamp; Ann Elizabeth Reisinger; Dean Edward Riechers; Maria V. Rigas; Michelle Elaine Ring; Donald Bradley Roberts; Carolyn Nora Roll; Karen Sue Roll; Cristi Lynn Ruddell; Christopher Farrar Runge; Mark Douglas Russell; Paul A. Ruston; Claudia Marie Saran; William D. Schempp; Ken Robert Schneider; Jane Ellen Schott; Troy David Schrock; Maureen Lynn Sell; Michael Nathan Shapiro; Deborah Lynne Shotton; Mitchell Aaron Silver; Amelia Lynn Sirovatka; Eric Worth Smith; Beverly Ellen Sorkin; Jodi Lorraine Stahl; Jeffrey Wayne Steiner; James Marvin Stichnoth; Kimiko Suzue; Stan Leon Tarr; Anne Marie Tremko; Sandeep Kumar Tripathy; Debra Jeannine Tucker; Britt Anne Turkot; Gary Samuel Tyson; Jennifer Lee Unger; Lisa Marie Unlu; William Gregory Utz; Wayne Maurice Vanlerberghe; Steven William Vavrik; Spiros George Villis; John Hamilton Walker; Scott Paul Wasserstrom; Christopher Francis Wegscheid; David Scott Weinberg; Man Sau Wong; Brian K Woodland; Cynthia Ann Yonan; David Gary Young; Lowell Harlan Yura; Kevin Patrick Ziegler. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

8. 1997 University Honors 1997 University Honors Christine Iris Amann; Karie L. Anderson; Alice Ah-Yee Au; Michael Jerome Barrett; Bradley Robert Berberet; Mary Catherine Berning; Timothy G. Beukelman; Paula Joan Blomquist; Rebecca Ann Bonnan; Benjamin Tyler Caughey; William Todd Cerven; Anita Changela; Elissa Aldona Chirban; Lisa H. Cho; Michelle Lucille Clark; Samantha Marni Cohen; Anne Marie Cole; Jeffrey Kevin Collins; Jonathan Patrick Conant; Rebecca Marie Connolly; Lorena Cristen Cory; Cassandre Yvonne Creswell; Aman Dhawan; Amanda Lyn Dulkinys; Christopher Ross Eichenseer; Susan Marie Elliott; David Kheng Eng; Renee Suzanne Engeln; Jason R. Ericksen; Michael Richard Farber; Benjamin Noah Feder; Karen Susan Feuille; Megan Raeann Fiste; Scott Ryan Foehner; Mark Thomas Ford; Mark Kevin Friedman; Cora Marie Gallagher; Mark Douglas Garwood; Karen Lisa Geraci; Molly Elizabeth Gilbert; Frannie Eileen Goldberg; Betty Denise Golemis; Ross David Gordon; David Theodore Greenberg; Andrew Ross Grossman; Melinda Ann Guerin; Daniel Ross Halperin; Rebecca Catherine Hamill; James Brandon Hancock; Philip Ross Hardwidge; Brett James Harsen; Michael Leonard Hattendorf; Valarie Hays; Keri Lynn Hebel; Chad E. Hensley; Catherine Anne Hier; David James Holdych; Eric Shinan Horng; Jonica Linn Hosselton; Mary Ann Howley; Victor Shin-Kai Hsu; Steven Joseph Hyten; Dawn Ann Jackson; Omar Waleed Jassim; Jacob F. Jensen; Melissa Lynn Jodelka; Joanna Rebecca Jones; Nathan John Kaufman; Kathleen Erin Kennedy; Darin Martin Kennelly; David Jeffrey Kieser; Mark Joseph Killian; Charles Chunghun Kim; Daniel Joseph Kirshbaum; Jessica Beth Klapper; Sheela Devi Konda; Joseph Kip Kosek; Tatyana Kovalchuk; Brad Daniel Krueger; Eric Thomas Kulesza; Tammy Sue Kurtenbach; Paula Kay Laesch; Joshua Hight Larson; Leslie Anne Lebo; Eng Keat Lee; Seonok Muecke Lee; Wook Hee Lee; Scott Raymond Lenser; Gordon Chun-Ching Liao; Nikki Lee Lowery; Sue Suqing Luh; Amy Lynn Lundquist; Caroline Samantha McAughtry; Todd Andrew McCall; Kathleen Mary McGhee; Susan Marie McNicholas; Jennifer N. Barker Meece; Jonathan David Meek; Amr Nader Megahed; Allen Brent Mendez; James Douglas Miller; Mary Kathryn Miller; Marci Sandra Mirkin; Michelle Marie Mishler; Gina Marie Montague; Seonok Muecke; Christine Ann Mundala; Theresa Terumi Murata; Allison J. Nunamaker; David Hayden O'Connor; Carl Steven Olson ; Elissa Suzanne Olson; Ramon Ortiz, Jr.; Brant David Palmquist; Sara Beth Paschke; Brian Eugene Pasdach; Sumaiya Yakub Patel; Phillip David Pattillo, II; James Alfred Pellegrini; Micah Kendrick Peng; Derek Ryan Pequette; Gretchen Susan Peterson; Carolyn C. Phebus; Michelle Antoinette Pipitone; Andrew Joseph Ptasienski; Brian Daniel Quigley; Andy Patrick Ramer; Laura Mary Rodman; Emily Elizabeth Rohlader; David Luke Russo; Karthik Sampath; Jeffrey Rudolph Sarmiento; Reshma M. Saujani; Jennifer Lee Scannell; Katheleen Ann Schingoethe; Mark William Schmitt; Teresa Arlene Schuster; Kristin Lynn Shaffer; Baiju H. Shah; John Wollenburg Sias; Joseph Valentino Slogar, Jr.; Lisa Ann Smith; Heather Lynn Sneddon; Peter Kazimierz Sochacki; Darci Elizabeth Stadler; John L. Stedl; Jennifer Danielle Steinberg; Aaron James Stillman; Douglas Gregory Stone; Scott Mitchell Sundheim; Bryant Arden Swanson; Jane Soon-Yuen Tan; Ellina Ngok Kwan Tang; Kristina Lynn Theivagt; Jason Richard Themanson; Michael Stephen Thiems; Charles Tyrone Tripp, Jr.; James Willard Tschanz; Paul John Edward Vernon; Daniel Robert Walsh; Kay Louise Washburn; Joannie T. Wei; Kristina Wesbecher; Amy Joy Whitaker; Jennifer Marie Will; Jennifer Nicole Winter; Mcintyre Lisa Jeane Wolff; Douglas James Wolters; Jack Anthony Wozek; Alarik Ware Wright; Kristen Marie Wuich; Kevin J. Yang; Tammy S. Yuen; Bryan William Zancho; Martha Howland Ziegler; Bartley Carlton Zuber. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

9. 1932 University Honors 1932 University Honors George Aichele; Leavitt Oran Allen; Kathryn Mary Boekenhoff; Renick Hull Buckles; Charles Heath Bumstead; Elizabeth Gore Curzon; Samuel Paul Daykin; Franklin Marvin Deerhake; Arthur Andrew Eubank; George Robert Fink; David Gordon Fithian; Helene Ruth Foellinger; Fredericka S. Garrard; Theodore A. Helmreich; Anne Prioleau Jones; William Perry Jones; Charles Katek; Evron Maurice Kirkpatrick; Jane Smith Legge; Virginia Marie Loomis; Naomi Wyninger Massey; Kathryn Mary Mast; Lucretia Ann Mott; Wilbur Bennett Pings; Frank Whipple Renwick, Jr.; Mary Ida Robbins; Dale Eileen Samuell; Fredericka S. Schrumpf; Charles H. Shattuck; Lawrence Harry Simerl; Jane Marie Smith; Grace T. Stripling; Margaret C. Stults; Pliny Otto Tawney; Grace Josina Thomas; Helen M. Thompson; Dorothy G. Timmons; Vera Josephine Vlcek; Harold Harrison Wich; Martha R. Willman. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

10. 1939 University Honors 1939 University Honors Clyde H. Ackerman; Ruth Helen Adkins; Barbara K. Armstrong; Morris Harold Banner; Irene M. Bianchetta; William W. Cassell; Robert E. Castelo; George R. Catlett; James Wiltse Davis; Luther Dearborn; Noel Eugene Dillow; Edward L. Eagle, Jr.; William A. Ewan; Beulah Featherstone; Halle Galhuly; Norma J. Gillingham; Alice Glennon; June Eileen Hall; Paul Brown Henniges; Robert C. Holmes; Alfred Bernard Horn; Edward M. Hubbard; Frances L. Hubbard; Elizabeth J. Hutchison; Warren R. Johnson; Fern Clara Kreft; Robert Earl Loeck; Barbara E. Moore; Harry Joseph Plonsky; Clifford K. Poarch; Morton D. Prouty, Jr.; John Henry Reedy, Jr.; Robert Pershing Reuss; Donald G. Richards; Virginia Jean Schulte; Elizabeth M. Shattuck; Joseph C. Sibigtroth; Russell K. Stivers; Clyde Wilson Summers; Roy William H. Tess; Frederick C. Uhle; Charles Vaughn; Louis Emmerson Ward; Milan Ellis Watson; Clarence B. Williams, Jr.; Grace Vera Willowick; Frederick A. Yeoman. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.
select all : clear all : add to favorites results 1-10 of 10 item(s)  page 1 of 1 : ( <<  1  >> ) :: previous : next
powered by CONTENTdm ® | University of Illinois at Urbana Champaign Homepage ^ to top ^