Search results for E   
Refine your search
Names
Albert Abalos, Sapan A... (1)
Angela Angela, Andrew ... (1)
Audrey Lynn Ambrosini ... (1)
Beverly A. Armstrong K... (1)
Brian Lee Adcock Todd ... (1)
Show more...

Date
1935 (1)
1936 (1)
1937 (1)
1938 (1)
1939 (1)
Show more...

select all : clear all : add to favorites results 1-20 of 70 item(s)  page 1 of 4 : ( <<  1  2  3  4  >> ) :: previous : next
 Image: Title: Names: Description:

1. 2013 University Honors 2013 University Honors Jean Eloise Abbott; Elizabeth Abushevitz; Muneeb Ahmed; James a. Antonaglia; Rose-ann U. Aragon; Pourya Assem; Adam Augspurger; Christopher Baldwin; Alexis Marie Bargione; Jenna M. Beckmann; Claire E. Benjamin ; Lily Benner ; Ran Bi; Patrick C. Blechle; W. Gus Bloink; Emily a. Blumenthal; Victoria Bokios; Jessica H. Bollow; Daniel Duffy Borup; Justine Brakefield; Joseph William Brokaw; Caroline Marie Brown; Mark Joseph Brown; Carolyn J. Buesing; Chris J. Burgielski ; Clarissa a. Bush; Christian M. Butler; Julie K. Chamberlin; Jerry Chin-ling Chang; Xinyi Chen ; Yujie Chen; Cheng Cheng; Jason Chessare; Benjamin X. K. Chng; Grace Ho Yee Chow; Neil Christanto; Margaret a. Ciesielski; Katelyn J. Clark; Christopher D. Corazzi; Elizabeth a. Curtin; Troy Anthony Davis; Miguel S. De Dios; Leslie R. De Leeuw; Eric a. Debellis; Yue Deng; Shalin C. Desai; Leah Hoa Dinh; Jonathan R. Diores; Maren K. Dixon; Mauricio Dubovoy; Roman Dudko; Michael S. Eichner; Ashley E. Etzkorn; Timothy E. Ewan; Yu Fang; Natalie Jane Farmer; Jessica Rose Faus; Emily Rose Felker; Timothy J. Foltz; Brian Gabriel Freidin; Corey R. Fry; Carolyn Gehrke; Rebecca Gilbert; Amanda Sue Gilpin; Abigail Faith Gioja; David R. Goldstein ; Jacob P. Goldstein; Anna Mary Gotfryd; Maciej Grabarek; W. Caleb Gray; Briana L. Grymonprez; Lauren Noel Hambel; Jeffrey W. Harmon ; Amy I. Harwath; Anna Hausmann; Jessica Heckenmueller; Aubree Henderson; James E. Hennessy ; Pamela Hochwert; Toby Joseph Holda; Rachel K. Holmes ; Allison E. Hopper; Claire Houtsma; Jenna Howell; Aadhar Jain; Christine M. Janak ; Matthew W. Jarrett; Lauren Marie Jason; Erik Anthony Jensen; David Patrick Kabak; Eileen Kamtawijoyo; Sarah E. Kasper; Jamie Ann Keen; Sonali Khurana; Jon a. Kiefer; Christina Kim; Elissa Kim; Taehyeon Kim; Rachel Anne King; Demetre a. Klebaner; Eli David Kliejunas; Luke Andrew Knapp; Blake Konrardy; Fay E. Krewer; Andrew Joseph Kryczka; Michelle Kunkler ; Donny S. Kwandindo; Quinn Carlton Lake; Jeffrey Scott Lale; Matthias H. D. Landt; Jessica Lynn Laplante; John Turk Lavanne ; Marshall Lee Lawler; Jeffrey B. Lawson; Charles Lederer; Emily Youngmee Lee ; Ryan J. Lee; Dongming Lei; Xinran Li ; Jiahe Lin; Hannah L. Littman; Alexander J. Litzau; Shiyang Liu; Lingkun Lu; Alexandra Lundquist; Ruobing Ma; Kimberly M. Madden; Benjamin L. Magolan; Bridget a. Makol; Emily Malamud; Amelia Martens; Jared Ross Matthew; Maeve Mccartin; Tara R. Mcgovern; Brittany Mclean; Ian Edward Mcnamara; Benjamin M. Miller; Margaret Ann Miller; Mustafa a. Mohamad; Maseeh Moradi; Jennifer E. Morrow; Jennifer M. Moss; Kyle Joseph Mueller ; Wendy Anne Muir; Alan J. Mundhenke; Erin Murphy; Madelyn Murphy; Virginia Murray; Ka Lui Ng; Danila Nikitin; Matthew Novack; Conner M. Olsen ; Theodora Papastratakos; Anthony R. Pedota; Lauren Pellant; Tony Peter; Rachel M. Petersen; Lila Grace Powell; Joseph F. Pulka; Callie Suzanne Rahe; Adina Louise Raizen; Diana Rechenmacher; Alison R. Rhoades ; Christine M. Rhoades; Caitlin E. Riederer; Caitlin Rose Rinker; Gabrielle C. Romano; Mary R. Rooney; Madeline Macy Root; Tyson M. Rosengren ; Nick Rossi; Michelle Rotheiser ; Mallory Beth Rubin; Stephanie Russell; Jaimie Y. Sanders; Corey Daniel Sarcu; Kelsey L. Sauder; Jeffrey D. Sayler; Maria D. Scheet ; Paul Robert Schlais; Leah Ann Schmelkin; Matthew R. Schuelke; Jessica E. Schwartz; David Ari Sher; Xichen Shi; Emily F. Siner; Liza Marie B. Soriano; Marian B. Stauder; Lindsey L. Stirek; Arlena T. Stones; Michelle E. Stratton; Eileen J. Sul; Adam M. Tallcott; Aik Jun Tan; Bo Teng; Mae Hwee Teo; Matthew a. Tischer; Tong Tong ; Jeffrey G. Trost Jr.; Lara K. Troszak; Paulina S. Tylka; Hillary Valentino; Mateusz Michal Wala; Bowen Wang ; Shuyu Wang; Joseph Reid Weber; Eric Wei Wei; Kathleen Joy Weichman; Alexa M. Weiler ; Yeshiahu Weinstein; Lindsey M. Weishar; Jeffrey S. Wheeler; Madison M. Whitt; Zachary B. Wienhoff; Jake Walter Wiesen; David a. Wisthuff; Jessica Lily Wong; Robert Y. Wu; Weixin Angela Wu ; Sharon M. Wyskiel; Yaorui Xiao; Zhixing Xu; Jizhe Yang; Jessica Yeh; Jeffrey M. Yoshimura; Tess Brianne Zehr; Jeanne E. Zeller; Qian Zhang ; Weichao Zhang; Juntong Zheng; Jerry Zhou; Korinna Zorina. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

2. 2009 University Honors 2009 University Honors Omar Gasudraz Ahmed, Ashley Ann Albrecht, Ryan Thomas Alderman, Joseph Aron Altshuler, Matthew D. Alvin, Nicholas J. Anastas, Rhiannon N. Ardisana, Jessica Pauley Atkinson, Tyler L. Balma, Katelyn M. Barberis, Alexander Joseph Beata, Todd B. Becicka, Sarah L. Beck, Brandon T. Bender, Lindsay S. Blake, Sarah Nicole Blatti, Christopher W. Blim, Natalie J. Bodmer, Vanessa Claire Bordo, Suzanne Terese Brindise, Jocelyn Claire Broitman, Chad A. Brown, Katelyn Brown, Mallory J. Burdick, Jennifer Joan Burns, Daniel J. Campbell, Andrea M. Cantrell, James Francis Carbo, Jacalyn Renee Ceglinski, Rebecca Chan, Shiou-chi Chang, Wilbur Chang, Allen Chen, I-Ru Chen, Li-hui Chen, Woon Lyn Esther Chiew, Zhen Hao Chng, Marissa L. Clapp, Mary Kaitlin Colburn, Kathleen Marie Coppin, Keith Thomas Corpus, Patrick Jerome Coyle, Allison Emily Cruise, Joelle E. Curry, Laura A. Czopek, Nichole Carolyn Davidson, Alexandra Blair Davis, Michael Thomas Day, Ellen A. Dennis, Clarabelle Adelaide DeVries, Kerra Marie DiVincenzo, Deborah Danielle Dobbins, Vincent E. Dorgan, Elizabeth Sarah Dorner, Christine E. Downing, Lucas Brandon Edelman, Mallory S. Edgar, Caitlyn Ejankowski, Omar Adel El Bassiouny, Sarah Marie Erwin, Raymond B. Essick, Kimberly Diane Farbota, Iulia Filip, Gabriel Evan Fiscus, Lilia Fransisca, Andrew J. Furlan, Andrea Gaba, Kaitlin M. Gauen, Lisa R. Gervasio, Matthew T. Goelz, Carol Ann Goffron, Michael H. Good, Mari Ruth Gordon, Vikram Lalchand Goyal, Trent Michael Graham, Jenna L. Green, Christopher A. Gregory, Martin Grym, Kathy Yiyun Gu, Rachel Winifred Guild, Ridhima Handa, Heather R. Hanks, Christopher M. Hassen, Elizabeth Worner Haupt, Janine J. Henry, Jennifer J. Henry, Kaitlin Danielle Hooper, Andrew J. Hoover, Andrea L. Hunsinger, Emily A. Hurtubise, Rafael S. Ibay, Brett D. Jaros, Michael John Jelinek, Jennifer D. Johnson, Linda Marie Johnson, Lauren G. Kaczor, Dee M. Kaiser, Chris J. Karacic, Shannon P. Kean, Adam E. Keene, Madeline Keleher, Roberta Anne Kelm, Michael R. Knepper, Leigh A. Krahenbuhl, Bethany A. Kramer, Kara Jeane Krieg, Rade Kuljic, Amy Chuan-ming Kuo, Megan A. Kuske, Min Jung M. Kwak, Kaitlin R. Lahood, Adil Amirali Lakhani, Alexander P. Lambert, Jeffrey Ledebuhr, David Taehee Lee, Timothy Lee, Frances S. Levy, Jing Shan Lim, Eva Marie Lindsay, Christina Elizabeth Lohrberg, Jenna L. Lorenzini, Nurbek Mambetsariev, Jennifer K. Marazas, Alexander S. Marquis, Meghan Michelle Martindale, Brian Thomas Matesic, Margie A. Mathewson, Patricia-Anne Therese Mathy, Allison W. McDaniel, Caitlin Elizabeth McGovern, Megan K. McKendry, Kevin Thomas McParlan, Jenna Kae Mehalic, Shou Mei, Sania Merchant, Timothy R. Michaels, Alexander W. Millar, Brian Charles Miller, Jennifer L. Mize, Raymond W. Mok, Daniel B. Morgenthaler, Megan Elise Moss, Rachel Faye Mowery, Matthew P. Mulligan, Ashley A. Mulvihill, Alyssa R. Munch, Parthiban Muniandy, Erin M. Murphy, Nicholas Raymond Musser, Steven Arnaldo Napoli, Laura Nicole Nemeth, Jessica L. Newton, Jia Wei Desmond Ng, Jennifer Eve Nichol, Lisa Michelle Nikodem, Eunkoo Noh, Michael J. Notton, Ryan A. Notton, Megan O'Connor, Hong Wen Jeremy Oon, Paige E. Ortman, Yuri Ozeki, Ashley R. Paluch, Albert Pangestan, Jeffrey M. Pastiak, Devin Kirit Patel, Janaki R. Patel, Margaret Mary Haas Pepple, Matthew A. Perisin, Amy Elizabeth Petzel, Angela L. Pfammatter, Philip J. Pierick, James H. Pikul, Christine M. Pinheiro, Sara L. Poirier, Jamie C. Postlewait, Mallory Katherine Purdom, Zhan Fan Quek, Benjamin A. Raichel, Biswarathan Ramani, Alyssa E. Ramirez, Ronald P. Rascia, Senthil Rathinavelu, Brandon J. Reizman, Karen J. Remsen, Alec J. Rice, Anne E. Rivas, David F. Rockwood, Emily D. Rogers, Jose Luis Ruiz, Gregory J. Schebler, Ryan K. Schipfer, Scott E. Schultz, Amy M. Schumacher, Robert Alan Schuster, Justin Keith Seigler, Tenzing William Shaw, Anne C. Shivers, Andrew James Sit, Katie Marie Slaughter, Jonathan David Smith, Kara R. Smith, Lillian Keshun Soong, Mark Sparrow, Kelly L. Spence, Wiktor Gustaw Stopka, Mathew Edwin Strack, Jeremy Joseph Sugrue, Emily Lauren Swann, Jessica N. Sweet, Heather R. Taake, Zhen Wah Tan, Sarah Anne Taylor, Sean Thomas Taylor, Zhiyuan Teo, MingRue Dickson Thian, Bradley Douglas Torppey, Joelle S. Tripp, Andrew W. Truty, Sara Jeanne Uphoff, Lauren N. Waidelich, Kandace Kathleen Walker, Michael John Weaver, Leon P. Wells, Jessica Anne Wic, Erik J. Wilhelmi, Alexa Charl Wirth, Amanda L. Wirtz, Matthew John Wolf, Ching Yee Jenny Wong, Eric D. Wood, Alicia E. Wren, Kuang Xu, Vicky Y. Yang, Hui Wei Yeo, Wee Hong Yeo, Laura P. Zahn, Edyta Zareba, Matthew Zmuda. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

3. 2010 University Honors 2010 University Honors Drew Moberg Ahern; Sarah Albert; Lauren Allegretti; Eric R. Anderson; Lydia J. Anderson; Robert Anderson; Meghan Angley; Sarah Ashton-Szabo; Jordan Cole Axelson; Nicole M. Babuskow; Nathan G. Baird; Stephanie Baliga; Megana L. Ballal; Jonathan A. Bartelt; Abigail Nicole Bartolotta; Marina M. Basseas; Stephanie K. Benhart; Blake J. Bent; Dana Beth Bernstein; Rahul M. Bijlani; Michael Blasingame; Diana Blickensderfer; Michelle Bollaert; Brock Booton; Whitney S. Brandt; Lindsay R. Breiling; Daniel J. Brencic; William D. Brey; Carlie Jo Buehl; Emma Burrows; Cassidy M. Buss; Calen J. Campanella; Caitlin Carmichael; Lindsey Castleman-Zia; Katherine L. Castree; Josephine Chambers; Dorothy Yan Yu Chan; William Chemelewski; Jayce Cheng; Brittany A. Cherry; Michael John Choe; David M. Cohen; Samantha Anne Conlee; Alison R. Cristelli; David M. Cummings; Cheryl Cwik; Jamie Melissa Dalin; James A. Damore; Angeline A. De Leon; Allison C. Dehnel; Jarod J. Delhotal; Caitlin E. Deom; Tim Oliver Deppen; Colleen M. Dodge; Natalie R. Douglass; Kathleen Mary Doyle; Chris Duff; Jennifer E. Dulek; Sarah E. Erxleben; Michelle Feldman; Megan Fliss; Elizabeth A. Frazier; Sara K. Fuhrhop; Chloe E. Gaffney; Justin D. Galbraith; Scott J. Gallaway; Kristi G. Ganz; Matthew K. Gelber; Zachary H. Geller; Justin M. Gifford; Courtney Gilles; Adam B. Gluskin; Leslie A. Goldberg; Maxwell C. Goldberg; Jacqueline M. Gray; Christine Groesbeck; Angela Anne Grossi; Kathleen Guarna; William R. Gunther; Nina Rani Gupta; Katherine H. Hapeman; Tyler James Harpole; Bailey R. Hatch; Jake Hendee; James W. Henderson; Carly M. Herst; Sarah Hoene; P.J. Holder; Christopher Holthe; Stephany K. Hong; Emily Christine Howe; Winston Y. Huang; Mark E. Hull; Sarah Hussaini; Syed Muhammad Imaad; Jackie Jachymiak; Scott Edwin Janus; Yubo Jia; Xichen Jiang; Akrati Johari; Daniel P. Jones; Matthew S. Kamps; Rachel M. Kaplan; Luke C. Karcher; Ryo Kawaguchi; Elizabeth R. Keating; Terra Lynn Kern; Yekaterina Khazanova; Hao Wei Khor; Andrew D. Kickertz; Rachel Lee Kimnach; Anya Marie Knecht; Guangyong Koh; Mitchell A. Krock; Kyle Mackie Kruke; Sarah C. Kubicka; Megan Marie Kwasny; Sarah C. Kwon; Kristen Laflen; Jacqueline M. Larkin; Alysia Lehner; You Fen Lei; Scott M. Leithem; Tricia Leman; Tyler J. Leman; Ying Li; Stuart G. Lieberman; Kang Jie Lim; Amanda C. Lipon; Andrew W. Logeman; Handrea Anita Logis; Samantha Lopez; Natalie Lorch; Amanda Rose Lucchetti; David J. Luedtke; Stephanie M. Luke; Meghan A. Machon; Sara Marie Maletta; Peter A. Maraccini; Joseph B. Matuch; Lisa M. Mazzocco; Daryl Mccurdy; Mary Kate Mchugh; Kevin O. Mcnerney; S. Matthew Menke; Alethea C. Merelos; Mark C. Messner; Katherine E. Meyer; David W. Michael; Anthony M. Miele; Lauren M. Modelski; Lionel Moh; Amanda R. Moncada; Charles Z. Mooney; Caitlin Mower; Richard Allen Moy; Jeffrey A. Mudrock; Kyle S. Mundhenke; Yuzuko Nakamura; Kelly Ann Necastro; Brent A. Nelson; Shana R. O'Brien; Amanda Eunjung Park; Kristen L. Partyka; Mayur P. Patel; Janet V. T. Pauketat; Kacy Lynn Perry; Monica Lynn Pierce; Amy C. Priest; Jenna G. Prochaska; Emily K. Puchalski; Shane M. Regnier; Taylor Stephanie; Reid; Eric J. Reilly; Zachary E. Reyna; Katherine Robillard; James Roring; Lois Rosenberg; Joshua S. Rule; Mary Jo Ryan; Heather Marie Rybar; Kimberly M. Scanlon; Maggie L. Schaefer; Tyler Schehl; Stuart R. Schelkopf; Michael K. Schertz; Jennifer A. Scheurich; John L. Schneider; Zachary A. Schramm; Lisa M. Schraub; Kruti Shah; Shreya J. Shah; Lucas Allen Sheahan; Jennifer Anne Sheehan; Dominika Z. Shenoo; Samuel E. Siner; Branden J. Skarpiak; Natalie Anna Skobel; Ashley C. Soriano; Jennifer Stanuch; Jeremy J. Stoller; Tyler J. Surma; Victoria S. Svazas; Jeffrey G. Swada; Michael Szaflarski; Ling Feng Tan; Mikael F. Templeton; Stephen W. Theis; Kelli M. Thompson; Linda Trummel; Lewis Tseng; Michele A. Turk; Alexi T. Vahlkamp; Lauren A. Valadez; Samantha Valsamis; Lucille Vandermolen; Ben Vega-Westhoff; Brian Scott Vesely; Christina Virgilio; Amy B. Vogelsang; Kenneth P. Webb; Kirsten Carly Webb; Benjamin Ross Weber; Reginald Ernest Weece; Michael J. Wehrli; Nicholas G. Weiss; Kati N. Wenthe; Lindsay M. Williams; Marie E. Wilson; Terence Yeo; Erica C. Yuenger; Marina Yusupova; Gina Marie Zak. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

4. 2012 University Honors 2012 University Honors Gavin William Ahern; Yoonhee Ahn; Majid A. Alhilali; Brett Anderson; Katherine Anderson; Thaddeus J. Andracki; Taha Syed Anwar; Prateek Arora; Michael A. C. Asensio; Stephanie J. Ashton; Tabitha J. Atkin; Katherine M. Austin; Erik P. Babcock; Corey Lynn Bandur; Lynsie Acacia Bane; Nathan Fisher Banion; Andrew Banko; Brian T. Baranyi; Katelin E. Barker; Mehron F. Beheshti; Anda Bereczky; Philip J. Bergman; Anna Elizabeth Beyer; Teresa G. Borowski; Rita Botbol; Courtney E. Brady; Claire Branda; Molly Brennan; Laura A. Brosch; Diane E. Butler; Allison M. Carlson; Kaitlin Carrato; Eileen M. Cekay; Zhao Chen; Paula Jean Chmiel; Eugene N. Cho; Raeed Chowdhury; Braden B. Christian; Se-Joon Chung; William J. Comrie; Brent Howard Corum; Jacob Taylor Cross; Kelsey Cunningham; Zachary J. Dahl; Kimberly A. Daul; Katherine Davidson; Jake W. Dearvil; Matthew E. Debrock; Nicole Marie Deeke; Antoine Jean Dejong; Christopher Delaney; Richard H. Dembinski; Regina M. Dentzman; Lauren Alyce Dewulf; David J. Dosher; Johanna F. Drucker; Susan Marie Duback; Tessa Paige Duncan; James Nolan Dykeman; Ross Aaron Eckert; Hannah W. Ehrenberg; Teresa England; Heather Escoe; Daniel A. Ettleson; Dana A. Fager; Zheyuan Fan; Dean A. Ferracane; Peter R. Fiflis; Erika J. Foster; Priscilla Lixian Fu; Rachel K. Fundator; Tianqi Gao; Tong Geng; Erika Renee Gentry; Emily Ann Gitter; John B. Glauber; Meghan E. Gleason; Steven U. Gresk; Corey T. Guastini; Arcangelina Guerriero; Dane R. Gunderson; Meng Guo; John J. Han; Anika J. Hermann; Whitney Jane Hill; Kelli M. Hince; Christopher Holmes; Scott David Huber; Chelsea Insprucker; Kelsey E. Isaacson; Ellen Jagielo; Julia C. James; Doojoon Jang; Annie C. Jao; Joseph R. Johnson; Reid Jerit Johnson; Stephanie J. Johnson; William Tyler Jones; Vincent J. Kania; Michael Karich; Jennifer Kashiwakura; Christopher T. Kasia; Kelsey M. Katz; Adam Edward Keen; Amy Kay Keigher; Rajiv P. Khattar; Carson Wayne King; Kevin Paul Klemm; Kimberly D. Klinger; David E. Korenchan; Amanda J. Krause; Erin R. Krepel; Jack R. Krieger; Alanna M. Krogstad; Melisa Deniz Kudeki; Yasmine Luk Kumar; Chris Kunzweiler; Laina R. Lagomarcino; Andrew T. Lambert; Kirk T. Landin; Hillary Jane Lanier; Radu A. Lazar; Hannah Lebovitz; Bridget M. Leiser; Liyi Li; You Li; James A. Libuszowski; Elisa Anne Lieb; Joy H. Lin; Andrew G. Lindgren; Emily L. Litchfield; Emily Rose Lombardo; Anthony M. Lotesto; Ching-Ying Lu; Kent Yee Lui; Edward G. Marchese; Sarah Martini; Zoe Dahm McCarthy; Mary Mccormack; Patrick Mcdonald; Lovila Mcglashan; Jun Meng; Ryan J. Merriman; Michelle Mitchem; Elizabeth T. Mulvey; Alexander Munaretto; Evan Thomas Munch; Anna Murzydlo; Jenna E. Myers; Shirley Natalia; Michael D. Nathanson; Ari A. Newton; Hui Lin Ng; Huu Phuc Tan Nguyen; Amelia M. Nora; April Adanna Nwatah; Anna L. Oldani; Hanna J. Olson; Michael Weston Ovca; Elisabeth N. Owens; Sarah Ozawa; Young Sun Park; Daniel Parsons-Moss; George Taylor Patton; Andrea Eva Pelella; Jacquelyn Pendola; Kayla Rae Pennoyer; Matthew Petruszak; Kelsey Elaine Pigg; Jessica E. Pilarczyk; Chloe B. Pistorius; Pratch Piyawongwisal; Emily J. Plattner; Kate Poorbaugh; Rebecca Poulter; Sarah Quirk; Citra P. Rahardjo; R. Ramaithitima; Ross Anthony Recker; Andrew V. Rehn; Stanley Richards Jr. ; Katherine Rodenbeck; Nicholas J. Romito; Courtney Dawn Ross; Lisa Beth Rudenberg; Pratik Rungta; Adam C. Russell; Sukolsak Sakshuwong; Anna K. Sankovsky; Erin Schield; Ryan Arthur Schmidt; Jeremy T. Schmitz; Zachary Schneider; Emily Jane Schuld; Jillian Sharp; Minghan Shen; Dongeek Shin; Laurel A. Sieber; Jordyn P. Siegel; Megan Rose Silas; Jason T. Silberman; David William Slaby; Jean Slana; Ryan Andrew Smoot; Sudeep A. Soni; Carissa Stangarone; Ryan Stapinski; Melissa Starkweather; Nicholas D. Steach; Elizabeth L. Stickel; Amanda Kay Stowers; Suerfu; Hyun Seung Suh; Thomas P. Sullivan; Kristen Leigh Sweat; William A. Tabrizi; John Teijido; Ruth Tekeste; Jia Yun Jasmine Teo; Chi P. Ting; Jack Toole; Margaret Ann Tunney; Bhaskar Vaidya; Sarah Ann Varland; Marco Venturato; Erica R. Vieth; Mingjie Wang; Ziyi Wang; Molli Warsh; Joseph A. Weiner; Anna J. Wetzel; Daniel Paul Wickland; Sean P. Willett; Margaret Wolf; Gerard K. L. Wong; Min Hao Wong; Chun Yang; Anne Louise Yonover; Luke T. Zaczek; Ruoshui Zhang; Qingyao Zheng; Ran Zhou The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

5. 1981 University Honors 1981 University Honors Suzanne E. Acheson; Deborah Sue Ackerman; Glenn M. Adilman; Timothy R. Aksamit; Susan Christine Albright; Charles L. Armstrong; Jean Loomis Ascoli; Joseph Dale Augspurger; Larry M. Bagaasen; Michael E. Barenberg; Bruce Wayne Barton; Steven Lee Bender; Daniel James Berg; Marcia Lynn Bebchuck Bernstein; Robert W. Bezingue; Seraj Shamsuddin Bharwani; Trudy Bibow-Hansen; Ronald Jack Boehm; Daniel Arthur Bors; Axie Lu Breen; Andrea Joy Bresler; Caroline Nash Broun; Kenton Derek Budd; Stacey S. Buel; Peter J. Bulgarelli; Rick Allen Burger; David Carl Burkett; Debra Sue Carlson; John Keith Carson; Charles Michael Cawley; Theresa Ciffone; Jeanine L. Clancy; Robert W. Clarida; Katherine E. Coon; Madeleine Visek Cotts; John Cecil Cox; Anne Frances Coyle; Timothy E. Daughters; Theresa Rose Davis; Gregory John Dettro; Thomas W. Dimond; Timothy P. Dimond; David Russell Dlugie; Ronald D. Durdle; A. P. Easterly-Potter; Howard C. Eirinberg; Kirk Lee Elliott; Tammy Rae Fagan; Elizabeth M. Farrug; Lee Stevens Favorite; Tammy Lynn Fetters; Robert Anthony Fiedler; Jane Anne Fleagle; Stanley E. Friedell; Kevin Bradley Garner; Joseph C. T. Geagea; C. J. Geannopoulos; Denise Ann Germano; Mark Alan Getz; Ellen Beth Gill; Cathryn E. Goodman; Steven Mark Gorbatkin; Karen B. Gorr; John M. Gregerson; Michael Albert Haase; Henry Wayne Halboth; Nancy E. Halsey; James J. Hartmann; Donald Lee Helfer, II; Wayne E. Henderson; Elaine Marie Hlavach; Marc Allan Hoffing; L. Timothy A. Howel; Kimberly Hraca; Thomas Stuart Huber; Paul William Jahn; Carla Rose Jameson; Patti L. Johnson; Patricia Gail Jones; Kathy Ann Kaiser; Louis Scott Kanter; Terrence J. Keleher; Morris S. Kharasch; Dorothy Susan King; Brian Richard Kircher; Debra Lee Klamen; Janice Lynn Klynman; Paul Daniel Kramer; Jeffrey Paul Krichbaum; Melody Rene Laible; David Edward LaMar; Lynda Cheryl Lapp; Wayne David Larsen; Mark Allen Lawrence; Michael Scott Lazar; Karen Gorr Lee; Victor Daniel Lenzi; Debra Ann Lerner; Shelley A. Levitan; Jeffrey Robert Levy; John William Link; Stuart M. Litwin; Laura Elyse Loeb; Randee Lynn Lopata; Lisa Ann Lovekamp; Shawn Alese Madison; Richard Allan Magid; Mark Alan Maharg; Janet Elaine Mair; Yvonne Marie Manber; David Michael Mason; Nancy Ellen Maxson; Thomas Allen McConnaughay; Philip Francis Meno; Dawn Marie Miller; James Morton Morris; Curtis Daniel Moyer; Richard Alan Myers; Kathy Leone Neff; Kevin Eugene Nortrup; Laurie Sue O'Dell; Lisa Lue O'Dell; Angela Kay Obrecht; Robert L. Pacholski; Martha M. Paterson; Alan Barry Patzik; Laura Ellen Paulu; David Gerald Phelan; Michael L. Pilarczyk; A. P. Easterly Potter; Laura E. Preble; Joseph Toufic Rahmeh; Beth Joan Ransdell; Ann Re Denise; Richard Carroll Reem; Timothy J. Reierson; Sallye Dale Reifman; Bruce Kevin Reisman; John Arthur Risley; Rhonda Lynne Roberts; Bret Alan Robertson; Patrick John Ruberry; Heidi Ann Saari; Christopher Sanetra; Allen Gregory Sault; Alice Marie Schlipf; Mark Steven Schmidt; Judy Beth Schneider; Stacey M. Schneider; Christina L. Semmler; Steven A. Sharpe; Janice Lynn Silver; Lee Silver; Susan Ellen Simak; Eve B. Simon; Jeffry Alan Simpson; Alan Howard Singer; Michael John Skubic; Bruce Joseph Smith; Craig Alan Smith; Lee Ann Soboroff; Michael Barry Solow; Robert Starkston; John Joseph Staudt; Lewis I. Steinberg; Jennifer M. Stevenson; Neal Myles Stolar; Ernest A. Streicher; Elizabeth M. Streit; Ongky Tejayadi; Leslie Frederick Thiel; James A. Thomson; Pauline Carol Ting; Paul Turek; Kimberly Ann Urbain; Lance Edward Urven; Paul A. Vattano; Bruce A. Ventura; Madeleine Visek; Todd Eldon Voss; Mark Allan Waeltz; Joseph M. Walaszek; Susan Elaine Walker; Jennifer L. Wangen; Kimberly Ann Weil; Janice Marie Wesa; Lyle Dean Wetzel; Mark Edward Williams; Patricia Lynn Winter; Johnson Kwok F. Wong; William B. Woods; Mark Youhanaie; Walter Paul Zahray; Laura F. Zeszutek. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

6. 1982 University Honors 1982 University Honors Keith Robert Abrams; Tina J. Achtien; Jody Kay Alstad; Alan B. Anderson; Edwin W. Anderson; Shawn David Anderson; Karen Andre; Ray Allen Balestri; Kurt Patrick Beernink; Karla Sue Berman; Barbara Ann Bindon; Kent Lee Bohnhoff; James Carl Braun; Brian Joseph Brille; Corey David Brost; Phyllis Elaine Buck; Michael Jay Butz; Cindy Kay Calhoon; Cynthia Patricia Carruthers; Kathryn Ruth Carter; Li Shing Chen; Todd Joseph Christopherson; Tommy Wah Chu; Susan Chuang; Kenneth Robert Cioffi; Carol Lorraine Clark; Victoria Lynn Clyde; Judith Sue Cooper; Lisa Ellen Cooper; Michael H. Covinsky; Daniel Walter Coyne; Gregory Alan Crabb; Ashi Rasik Daftary; Yaron David; Glenn B. Davis; Cynthia C. Deford; Paul F. Delahunt; James M. Desutter; Anita Terase Dilillo; Dewayne Edward Dill; Sheila O. Donaldson; Bruce Robert Dow; Jonathan J. Downey; Michael Bradley Dunn; Walter James Ebner; Christopher R. Eddy; Charles B. Edelstein; Lynn M. Fiscella; Terry Leah Fischer; Phyllis Elaine Emigh; Ann B. Fiduccia; Lynn M. Fiscella; Terry Leah Fischer; Pamela Ann Fox; Peter C. Freebeck; Daniel Brian Frick; David J. Full; Terry Joseph Garino; Mark E. Gasparini; Patricia Ann Gaydos; Jodi Robin Gistenson; Ronald J. Glumb; Layne Elliott Golan; Dorinne Ami Gomberg; David Barry Goroff; Marcia Elaine Gortowski; Dean Christian Gramlich; James M. Grevatt; Susan Lori Guenther; Chris X. Habisohn; Stephen Vincent Harren; Gary Noel Hartzler; Timothy David Hauser; Brian Edward Healy; Janet Elaine Henley; James J. Herdegen; Abby E. Herget; Oscar F. Hernandez; David Eldon Hertz; Bruce Henry Heuton; Amy Laura Hobbs; Barbara Anne Horsch; Wen-Ling M. Huang; Jacqueline C. Hui; Jacqueline T. Hynes; Robert W. Jaekel; Rajiv Jain; Laura F. Jamison; Mark Bradley Kabins; Laura Kathleen Kann; Steven Shigeru Kawakami; Karen Kay Kies; Brad Alan Kirchhofer; Kim Wilder Kishbaugh; David Wayne Knaak; Julie Kay Knudson; Linda Beth Korach; Mark Andrew Koval; Merri Jo E. Kozuck; Andrew Jay Kramer; Karla Ann Kraus; Michael Eric Lachman; Michael T. Lanagan; Sarah Jane Lane; Anne Elizabeth Lavoie; Lucia F. Lin; Gary S. Lincenberg; Thomas Chiatung Liu; Kathleen Ann Lockridge; Carole Lynn Louie; John Alexander Magerko, Jr.; Richard John Maranda; Ann Michele Marchaterre; Elizabeth A. Marcheschi; Alan Joseph Martin; Janet C. Matthews; Kenneth Paul Mayber; Cynthia E. Mayfield; Nancy Lynn McCormick; Shannon E. McCormick; David Paul McGinnis; Hugh Thomas McHugh; Kenneth W. Miller; Thomas William Miltonberger; Kenneth Jay Mintz; John H. Miyazaki; Christopher Moskaluk; Kathryn Sue Motter; Jackson Chikman Mui; Linda Joan Myatt; Lisa M. Nakamoto; David Paul Nelson; John David Nelson; Ronna Lee Ness-Cohn; Paula Laurette Nitti; Susan E. Nonnemann; Barbara J. Noyszewski; Steven E. Obendorf; Sheila M. O'Leary; Debora Sovereign Overhaug; Andrew Kelly Packard; Adam Stanislaw Pajerski; Howard J. Partridge; John Clay Patterson; Christine M. Pearce; Kathleen J. Perkinson; Andrew Francis Peterson; Douglas W. Peterson; Matthew Michael Picus; Michael Benjamin Rabens; Kavitha Rao; Brian Harrison Reck; Terri L. Reiniche; Susan E. Revers; Gretchen Reynolds; Margaret Reynolds; Bradley Dean Riedle; A. Brian Robinson; William John Rogers; Frederick Thomas Rose, III; Gwen R. Rosin; Mary Ann Roznowski; Julie Beth Russell; Mario D. Saltarelli; Kathleen Ann Savoie; Mark Johannes Schaefer; Stephen R. Schaefer; Jacqueline T. Schutt; Sandra Marie Schwabe; Karen E. Scott; Richard Allen Shafer; Michael Lee Sheridan; Donald Jared Shiner; Helene M. Silverman; Joann P. Simmons; Karen Sue Smith; Michael David Smith; Lee Mark Smolen; William Michael Snow; Sajid Ahmed Sohail; Scott Alan Solomon; Richard D. St. Denis; Nancy Ann Stearns; Timothy J. Stephan; Curtis W. Stoelting; Margo M. Roslyn Stone; Scott C. Stovall; Theresa M. Sunblade; Douglas Jay Tackitt; Gussie Jane Tessier; Polly Jo Thistlethwaite; Thomas Leo Ting; Paul M. Van Raden; Sheila O'Leary Weaver; Charles William Webster; Chris Lee Wegehenkel; Carl Arnold Wegner; Daniel L. Weidman; Scott Phillip Weingart; Christopher D. White; Debbie M. Wigod; Louise Ann Woltering; Harold Edward Wynn; Patricia Lee Yordy; Steven Carl Zehner; Judith Lynn Zier. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

7. 2002 University Honors 2002 University Honors Courtney Joy Aavang; Adam Lucas Adair; Angela Kay Adams; Majid Afsharzadeh; Harish Agarwal; Bonnie Se Jeong Ahn; Peter M. Albrecht; Jesse David Allerton; David John Babcock; Jason Singh Badesha; Curtis M. Baffes; Alex S. Bajgrowicz; Kelly Bandur; Brett Bartz; Pamela C. Baumer; Shawn M. Begley; Carl T. Berry, III; Tricia M. Bisby; Michael David Bond; Tenaya E. Bonnell; Joseph Ellery Bruce; Angela Nicole Bruns; Elizabeth Burnette; Susie Byun; Jennifer L. Carlson; Lai Nga Chan; Melinda Kay Chase; Charles Po Yu Chen; Hsin Cynthia Chiang; Sara Jo Christopher; Danny Y. Chung; Greg T. Claussen; Benjamin F. Clegg; Lorri Coey; Jenna M. Colby; Marissa A. Collins; Brandon W. Cooper; Gregory T. Crimmins; Joshua W. Cruce; Maria Cueva-Mendez; Jessica Deatherage; Joseph R. Dee, IV; Carl Wade Deskins; Ellen E. Dombrowski; G. Matthew Dryden; Steven Chad Ely; Steven Craig Emme; Fran R. Federman; Geoff A. Federmeier; Steve P. Ferrera; Nicolette L. Flocca; Chrissa M. Formas; Joanna M. Francis; Kevin J. Freise; Susannah S. French; Adam Thomas Fulford; Traci L. Galvanoni; Joel Robert Gehrig; Drew Thomas Gibbons; Robert J. Goeckner; Tamara N. Gossman; Scott Grabowski; Christopher Graesser; Michael R. Gratton; Emily A. Greenfield; Rebecca Greenfield; Neal Groothuis; Adam Edward Grosch; Xinyi Gu; Crystal Gugelmeyer; Usama Mikael Hajj; Lindsey A. Hammond; Amanda Lynn Hardy; Shawn F. Harnish; Nicole C. Henning; Kurt Hilgendorf; Cory Joseph Hill; Stephan M. Hoppe; Kristin T. Howard; Jeremy Hrynewycz; Emily J. Hunger; Deavery V. J. Irons; Karen M. Jaburek; Chrissy Janowiak; David A. Johnston; Abid A. Kagalwalla; Debra H. Kaplan; Nicholas Kelsey; David A. Kessler; Bradley R. Keyworth; Ali Khan; Michael J. Kittle; Carl J. Koschmann; Keith Labedz; Sarah E. Lamb; Jennifer Landis; Adam Douglas Larson; Eric Anthony Laube; Nathan B. Lenstra; Adeline Weiching Lim; Elizabeth Lindau; Donald J. Lochner; Stephanie E. Locke; Tara Lynn Lyons; Maria C. Lytell; Cassie Magnuson; Stephanie Marshall; Amy Lee Marske; Michael Alan Maschek; Meghann Matwichuk; Kathryn Matzen; Casey C. McCall; Brian D. McCauley; Judith E. McGrath; Elaine C. McKian; Michael Mecozzi; Matthew Meitl; Brant Taylor Miller; Mark Adam Miller; Douglas M. Moeckel; Paula J. Morgan; Katherine M. Morris; Sarah E. Needham; Breanne M. Nelson; Stacy Erin Newman; Sara Bree Novy; Holly Doreen Oliver; Stephanie C. Olson; Jonathan C. Osborne; Jay V. Paidipati; Florence Pak; Ajay Jitendra Patel; Shayma Yakub Patel; K. Brandon Pauli; Lisa Pellegrinetti; Jill Ann Penning; Kathleen A. Pirog; Karen E. Potter; Andrea K. Powelski; Priya Ravichandran; Annemarie Riphagen; Kaushik Roy; Yuval Rubinstein; David John Rusinak; Michael E. Russell; Tammy Lynne Ryder; Elizabeth Salisbury; Katherine E. Sammons; Meredith Santarelli; Amanda Mae Sartell; Marla Jo Schnitzler; Kristin M. Schrank; Teresa Ann Schwarz; Lyndsey A. Scott; Gaurang V. Shastri; Jacob I. Simms; Julie C. Springborn; Martin C. Stammer; Julie Steinecker; Jeffrey A. Stoller; Jillian Marie Strom; Nicholas Surufka; Sarah Baker Swires; Loch-Hung Leo Sze; Christine Szewczyk; Jennifer M. Talmadge; Debbie Chuihuan Tan; Chien Liang Teo; Priscilla To; Beth Renae Trainor; Meridith Trelease; Paula M. Tushbai; Heather Vanderwoude; Kevin Verzal; Suzanne Marie Vig; Jennifer Ann Walk; Heloise June Wang; Tania W. Wang; Rita J. Warner; Thomas A. Webb; David M. Webber; Scott A. Wentworth; Amie L. Whittemore; Beth A. Willenborg; Tracy Brooke Willet; Britt M. Wilms; Herbert J. Wiser; Vamsi Yadlapati; Amanda M. Yeazel; Adrienne M. Yasunaga; Megan Leigh Zander; David Zanter Zander; Stephanie L. Zaucha. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

8. 1966 University Honors 1966 University Honors Susan F. Alster; Robert A. Anderson; Roger Kenneth Angel; Frederick Ausubel; Anne Beckman; Sheldon M. Blivice; Keith K. Bolsen; James Buckley Boyce; Thomas Edward Brewer; David Alan Burge; Charles E. Carlson; Bette Lee Carroll; George M. Chartier; Winfield Shaw Clark; Virginia K. Comber; John Sayler Coon, IV; Joseph Francis Coyne; Gail Ann Crawford; Melitta J. Cutright; Marshall Paul Danker; James Murnane Davis; Alice Ann Dittmer; Joseph R. Dominick, Jr.; James Allen Earles; Gary Michael Elden; Mary Ann J. Evans; Jack Michael Feldman; Margaret D. Fierke; John Richard Fink; Barbara J. Flynn; Stewart Dale Fordham; Nancy O. Fritzsche; John E. Garlanger; Douglas Leon Garwood; Barry David Goldman; Caren Arnove Goodman; Harris Lee Greenwald; Oliver J. H. Grosz, Jr.; Virginia K. Hackl; Ritva Helen Hallen; Margaret Ann Harper; Gerald A. Harrison; Susan Diane Harrison; Julie E. Heirle; John James Henderson; Lawrence J. Henschen; Philip Henry Herbst; Norman G. Hoffmann; Douglas Earl Horton; Susan E. Howey; Joan Therese Hreben; Carroll Ingersoll; Edward W. Jeanblanc; Jean Elaine Johnson; Ruth Naomi Katzin; David Lee Keune; Carol Marie Kimmel; Gary Duane Koritz; See-Chun Kot; Jean C. Krasno; James Paul Krueger; Donald Jerry Leaf; Michael Allen Levin; Charles Ralph Levun; Eleanor B. Lincoln; Henry S. Magnuski; Michael A. Mamminga; Donald J. Mathieson; Judy Ann McArdle; Joan E. McGlashan; Lynne Ellen McNown; Mary Janet N. McNutt; Dieter Meister; Susan Rose Meunier; Gerald Lee Miklosh; Bette Carroll Miller; Nancy L. Mitchell; Hugh L. Montgomery; Tiiu Nomm; Mary Janet Norris; Richard M. Ostermeier; Marla E. Peterson; John Wayne Pflum; Joyce Elaine Printz; Sylvia L. Reeverts; Nancy Kacena Rennick; Anne Beckman Rich; Jeanne D. Rosenmayer; Leland Martin Roth; Raymond C. Runquist, Jr.; John Peter Salcius; Connie R. Jeanne Sasse; Frances E. S. Scheidel; Karen B. Schiecke; Carol K. Schroeder; Rosemary Kay Seiler; Herman C. Sievering; Nancy M. Silliman; Laura Lee Specht; Theresa Ann Spiegel; Suzanne Sprinkle; Susan A. Stafford; Sharon W. Steigmann; Ronald D. Stevens; Edward H. Stredde; Cheryl Dawn Summers; Marcia E. Swengel; Sharon Hill Taylor; Victoria L. Terry; Craig Lee Thiersch; Theresa Jean Turley; Larry Ala Von Behren; Merrilee Ann Waltz; James Perry Warfield; Sharon Terry Waxman; Joyce Printz Weaver; Diana Williams; Golder North Wilson; Barbara Ann Wingard Rosanne Yedlin; Barbara Ann Zeman. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

9. 1973 University Honors 1973 University Honors John Jay Allemong; Rodger V. Allhands; Barbara P. Alter; Debra Crain Anthony; Lane John Ashley; Barry Foster Atlas; Daniel A. Baechle; Alice Joyce Baeder; Lorraine M. Bartell; Craig Paul Baskin; Thomas James Bath; L. Laird Arthur Bell; Julie Lynn Benthaus; Wendy Carol Berman; James Richard Bitner; Donald Michael Bitz; Janet Susan Bizar; Howard M. Blumenthal; Laura Nan Blustein; Marlene Brinkman Book; Todd S. Brethauer; Christopher G. Brown; Stewart Jay Brown; Timothy R. Brumleve; Jane Marie Cagliuso; Pedro Carlo-Paredes; Mary Ann Carmack; Charles E. Carmichael; Beatriz M. Champagne; Wayne M. Charney; William E. Cralley; Jonathan U. Curtis; Edward A. Cygan, Jr.; Nancy Elaine Dagen; Kay Ellen Dayton; Roxanne Jean Decyk; Jack Warren Denny; James N. De Stefano; Julie J. Dierstein; John Davison Dietz; Robert Scott Downing; Clifford E. Dykstra; Michael Brent Early; Ann R. Eisenstein; Ronald Lee Elliott; James W. Fingerhut; David L. Frederickson; Nancy E. Friedland; Kurt W. Fritscher; Joelen Jeri Gates; Roesia H. Gerstein; Michael Allen Gibson; Rita E. R. Gladstone; Ira Goodkin; Randolph Leonard Hack; Kathy P. Hackmann; Robert Dean Harris; Michael Stern Hart; John Lewin Hartwig; Lawrence F. Hasbrouck; Thomas Wayne Hawkins; Bonnie Heidelmeier; Robert Allen Herlien; Richard L. Hinrichs; Jeanne Aline Hmura; Ellen Yuan-Chu Ho; Patricia E. Hoffman; Josephine T. Hucko; Nancy Jean Ifft; Leslie P. Ingleman; I. Neal Henry Jacobi; William R. Jacobs; Julie D. Jastrow; John Henry Johnson; Larry C. Johnson; William Foley Keck; Larry Ralph Kennedy; Kathy Ann Kinczewski; Vivian Faulkner King; Cletus Michael Kinsey, Jr.; Kevin Albert Klotter; Mary P. Koesterer; Gwendolyn P. Koffler; Ralph Corliss Larock; Dianne Hoerr Leman; Mark Robert Levie; Barbara Holst Linder; Claire M. Lipschultz; Bruce Howard Little; Michael Allen Lorig; Katherine Patek Mack; Tom Eugene Mack; Laura Nan Marcus; Margo Jean Maxwell; Theodore Mazzone; Janice McCormick; Lorraine B. McElwain; Karen Gregg McMahon; Donald G. Michael; Barbara Jean Mikula; Deborah Ann Miller; Evelyn L. C. Miller; Janice Shutt Miller; Melissa Gay Miller; Kay Ann Mitchell; Judith A. Moldenhauer; Janet Ellen Molinari; Bruce A. Molitoris; Kristin L. Nesvig; Joni Rubenstein Nichols; Barbara J. Nishimoto; Alice Marie Black North; Mark H. North; Robert John Novaria; Mark Edward Nusbaum; Richard White Oram; John Alvin Otte; Wendy Lee Pacenta; Stephen G. Pallardy; Richard Allen Palmer; Marcia Lee Pampe; Alyn Seymour Park; Katherine J. Patek; Kathy Alene Petitt; Daniel A. Pfefferle; Leslie Kay Phillips; John Pickering; Robert M. Plencner; Mark C. Pugh; Glenna V. Powers; Mark C. Pugh; Yvonne Susan Quinn; Alan Lynn Ralston; Alan Benjamin Ray; Ginger L. Reilley; Kathleen M. Reinbolt; Kristina M. Richard; Robert John Riecke; Elizabeth Grace Rieken; Janice E. Rodgers; Brenda Rothenberger; Joan B. Rubenstein; Robert Allen Ruby; Michele L. Sarena; Lynn Ivy Schatzman; Benjamin D. Schmid; Bonnie H. Schmidt; John William Schmidt; Gregory B. Scott; Alan Mark Share; Janice Kay Shutt; Candice Jane Shy; James Michael Simms; Judith Ann Slattery; Nancy H. Stamp; David C. Stepanek; Gary Michael Stern; Paul M. Stockinger; James Long Taylor; Christopher W. Thiel; Larry William Tombaugh; Ann Marie Tunney; Brock M. Tunnicliff; William Van Melle; Elizabeth G. Vicars; Donald E. Vidican; Margaret A. Waggoner; Deborah A. M. Wahlert; Patricia Lee Whitten; David Louis Wolfe; Philip Scott Yocum; Roxanne D. Young; Mary Agelia Ypelaar; Mark Charles Zaander. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

10. 1975 University Honors 1975 University Honors Ira Sanford Abrams; Herbert John Anders; Ramona Lynn Anderson; John David Barnwell; Ricardo Markus Basch; John Philip Beal; Alan Raymond Belair; Philip J. Bergquist; Tina H Bernstein; Ronald Dee Block; Jackalie Linne Blue; Alan Cullen Booth; Michael K. Brandwein; Walter J. Bransen, Jr.; Deborah Jean Brown; Sylvia Trimble Buck; George D. Buzard, III; Dale Edward Calsyn; Shauna Harvey Carey; Peggy Lee Carlson; Catherine R. Carroll; Garry Steven Chankin; Josephine Chao; Susan J. Chaplinsky; Craig B. Chatterton; Richard J. Clark; Sharon Lea Cloyd; Ann Kathleen Cochran; Anne Carol Cohn; Mary Carol K. Coine; Jeffery Alan Colby; Barbara J. V. Creason; Thomas Jay Crotty; Linda Sue Culver; Joseph B. Darby, III; Robert E. DeVous; Laurel Alexis Draper; David Scott Druz; Terri Lynn Dunnett; Lonny Dean Ebers; Carla Eisman; Cheryl M. Elbersen; Robert L. Elliott; Susan J. Elsner; Elizabeth M. Ericksen; Rick A. Esposito; Merle Louise Evans; Saeed Farokhi; Samuel Ethan Fox; Stephen Lee Gaines; Catherine B. Gannon; Robert D. Garrison; Roland Lee Garton; Robert Wayne Gates; Sandra Gerstein; Marjorie Alyce Getz; Barbara Jean Given; Susan Elsner Geschke; Susan Myers Goettsch; Karen L. Goldstrom; Bonnie S. Goodfriend; Anne S. Greenberg; Laurence Greenfield; David John Gross; Sandra G. Gustavson; Richard Allen Hammer; Carol Ann Harrington; Scott E. Harrington; Gary Stephen Hart; James D. Hayworth; Neal M. Hennegan; Luanne Larson Herman; Linda Susan Hesh; Dwight Douglas Hill; James Martin Hillis; Mariann R. Hirakawa; David Allan Hoban; Debra Fran Hoffman; Brian David Hoit; George E. Hossfeld; Thomas D. Ingolia; Karen Elaine Irland; Karen J. Jacobson; Marla Sue Jankauer; Janette A. Jeppesen; Diane Alice Johnson; William H. Johnson; Ruth Ann Jones; Janice N. Kajiwara; William S. Karkow; Lisbeth E. Katzin; Deborah B. Kazazis; Thomas Otto Keller; Charles Kevin Kelso; James Chris Kendrick; Deborah Jean Klee; David Alan Klein; Charles D. Knight; Kathi Ann Koenig; Janet Ellen Kohlhase; Andrea Sue Kramer; Charla Miriam Krupp; Michele Claire Kruse; Susan Therese Kuriga; Phillip Ray Lamkin; Jeanne C Landato; Luanne Jean Larson; Doug A. Lauffenburger; Robert Mark Lawson; Adrienne E. LeBailly; Terence M. Lenhardt; Michael C. Lepic; Barry Ira Levenstam; Kenneth Harris Levin; Michael David Levin; Robert Arthur Lewis; Bonnie G. Libby; J. B. Lichtenwalter; Stuart T. Lieberman; Roberta I. Liebovitz; Janet K. Linden; Joanne B. Lipschultz; Gail M. Lovinger; Patrice B. Lynch; Paul B. Mackenzie; Debra J. MacLaughlin; Jordan Lee Mann; Gary Chris Martin; Michelle S. Martin; Elizabeth Ann Mason; Russell K. Mayerfeld; Maureen K. McDonald; Stephen E. McDonald; Elizabeth Sue Meier; Carla E. Meyer; Linda Marie Miller; Susan Nancy Milner; Steven B. Milstein; Sue J. Mitchell; Donald Roy Monke; Edward Clemens Morse; Sonia Munwes; Jill Leslie Myers; Susan Michele Myers; Howard Edward Nebeck; Bradley Ward Nedrud; Nancy Ritts Nicol; Richard Nightingale; William D. Norwell; Maureen P. O'Hara; Martin Bernard Oliff; Robert Michael Ozell; Mary Colleen Petry; Linda Ruth Petzold; Barb Visser Pohlman; David Warren Pollock; Mark A. Rabinowitz; Alan Dwight Reeser; Gary Lee Reger; Ronald C. Ritsert; Martin G. Rosenstein; Karen Lee Roth; Gregory Campbell Rush; Gary Howard Salzman; David H. Schroeder; Robert Allen Scott; Rhonda Esther Septon; Marjorie G Sheftel; Thomas O. Sidebottom; Ann Elizabeth Slater; Debra Kay Smietanski; Scott Mascher Smith; Donald James Steiner; Paul L. Studier; Darrell J. Sundell; Russell T. Svetic; David Matthew Thomas; Josie Lynn Traub; John W C Van Bogart; Joan E. Waggoner; David Edward Wells; David Kevin Wells; Janet Grace Wenig; Deborah Werbner; Jay V. Westphal; Michael Louis Whalen; David Eugene Wilhelm; D. Werbner Wolsk; Trevor W. Woodland; Barbara Given Wise; David Jordan Woods; Christ John Xydes; Curtis John Young; Terri D. Zinkiewicz. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

11. 2007 University Honors 2007 University Honors Albert Abalos, Sapan Agarwal, Nicole M. Alexander, Desalina Allen, Katherine Allen, Steven M. Andrews, Sarah E. Apple, Elliot G. Arsoniadis, Adam T. Austin, Ariel Avila, Lisa Jean Baer, Kaitlin M. Bandur, Britt A. Barbour, Arlene Umali Barlan, Suhail F. Barot, Richard D. Barritt, Allen Weas Barton, Paras S. Baxi, Brett A. Beardsley, Joanna Bechtel, Roenen Yaor Ben-Ami, Jessica M. Berger, Catherine A. Bernard, Joseph T. Beyer, Kathryn Bianchi, Benjamin R. Boldt, Hyun Ho Boo, Laura Grace Book, Melissa C. Bosslet, Deirdra Lynn Bown, Diana Lynn Brahm, Michael S. Bridgford, Warren "Tom" Bryant, Michael Buhnerkempe, Daniel Bunzol, Teresa Bussey, Allison Campbell, Ryan M. Carbone, Devi A. Chari, Kelly Nicole Cheney, Susan L. Chisholm, Mary-Kelsey Coletto, Sidney W. Comstock, Christina Concepcion, Vedran Coralic, Adam Bryan Craig, Brian George Craig, Jeff T. Cullinane, John P. Cunningham, Cristina M. Curcio, Michael P. Daly, Sara N. Davidson, Kimberly Lynn Davis, Megan Davis, Melanie C. Davis, Lisa L. Deangelis, Noel R. Dejarnette, Sara R. Didomenico, Laura Elkayam, Kerstin N. Engstrom, Ryan G. Fabrizius, Nancy Feng, Vanessa Diane Finch, Steven J. Fischbach, Abigail Folberg, Brett Weston Ford, Heather Lynn Forst, Julia Ann Franiak, Lauren L. Frankovich, Melinda D. Fricke, Kevin Garner, Blake Garrett, Kyle R. Garton, Eric Gati, Alexis Gellar, Suruchi A. Ghode, Christine A. Gifford, Patrick Kuanlye Goh, Brandon P. L. Gray, Brian R. Griffith, Cecelia A. Groark, Alka Gupta, Kellie P. Hackler, Jeffrey J. Harden, Michael Hastings, Laurie H. Henderson, Erin S. Hendricks, Kevin P. Henrick, Megan Marie Herting, Jennifer R. Hoffman, Daniel Paul Homan, Robert N. Howerton, Aaron J. Hughes, Thomas David Hughes, Rachel Lynn Ideus, Srivatsan Jayaraman, Regan R. Joehl, Rahil Deepak Jogani, Samip Hemant Joshi, Jessica A. Jurkovic, Michael Kallergis, Sang Kyu Kang, Yuna Kang, Nicole M. Kapelinski, Alex Frank Kaplan, Jeffrey C. Keith, Theresa Kim, Michael Robert King, Lance A. Kingston, Corinne Klott, Katherine E. Knapp, Zhixiu Koh, Katelyn N. Kolozy, Theresa Marie Koys, Courtney E. Kuhl, Nathanael P. Kuo, Chien Mee Lai, Allison Jane Lale, Kara Diane Lamb, Jerry Tin Chak Lau, Jenna L. Lawfer, Noah James Lenstra, Che-Wei Aries Liang, Ashley E. Lies, Jane Kathleen Louis, Jeffery John Lula, Joseph R. Lullo, Darryl Ma, Jennifer S. Mahanay, Benjamin D. Martin, Daniel John Mazur, Mark A. McArthur, Reed C. McBride, Jonathan R. McDaniel, Ashley E. McDonell, Laura McEnerney, Cara E. McKinley, Ryan Meals, Justin I. Meyer, Kristin A. Miller, Mark Daniel Miller, Matthew Evan Modes, Deven Monga, Jonathan Monteith, Matthew R. Moodie, Kaitlin Moran, Haley Mormino, Michael P. Munaretto, Adam Murad, Michael J. Muriello, Aniruddh Nath, Susan P. Palmer, Bhavisha Y. Patel, Dilshad D. Patel, Nicole M. Patterson, Kathryn S. Pekara, Bethany D. Perillo, Matthew Peters, Bryan C. Petzold, Ross Morgan Pevitz, Lisa J. Phillips, Matthew Won Piker, Kate A, Pokarney, Mallory L. Portnoy, Sean Poust, Yee Lin Pow, Lauren E. Rardin, Brigette Reiner, Evan M. Rosenfeld, Carolyn V. Rozich, Christel Ryndak, Bradley A. Sacher, Stephanie C. Sajuti, Nicole Schatzman, Sam Schmetterer, Matthew T. Schrieber, Kelly Schwenk, Kristen L. Seemayer, Alicia M. Seifrid, Brianne Shadensack, Robert S. H. Shapiro, Steven T. Sheehan, Richard G. Shulman, Dominic F. Siriani, Lisa S. Skowron, Shannon Renee Smith, Melissa S. Soenksen, Christopher Sparrow, Hemang Srikishan, Joseph S. Stephens, Brent C. Stern, Kelly Marie Stevens, Miranda Jean Story, Keerthi G. Subbarao, Marek Sulocha, Mu Sun, Kristen Sutherland, Matthew C. Swenson, Jessica Tarica, Shawn M. Temming, Adam N. Terese, Renee F. Thessing, Brett E. Theusch, Leon Yeow Ting, Lisa Triezenberg, Jamie R. Tripp, Koji Utsubo, Indra Verbiejute, Amy Lynn Waddell, Claire J. Walter, Jared Ray Walter, Melissa Warner, Jennifer Lynn Weber, Andrew K. Wegrzyn, Steven A. Weiss, Lauren Wendorf, Rachel White-Domain, Graham Widmer, Brock R. Williams, Chris Alan Williams, Wei Qiang Mark Wong, Xiaorong Jajah Wu, Pamela L. Wyatt, Alan Xiang, Xing Ye, Michelle K. Zeman, Jamie B. Zimmerman The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

12. 2011 Honors Tablet 2011 Honors Tablet Michelle M. Abruzzo, Arslan Wali Ahmed, Benjamin J. Ahrens, Lior Aljadeff, Matthew C. Anderson, Jacob W. Arnold, Shaistah Bahrainwala, Justin Baird, Kristin Baskerville, Sobir Bazarbayen, Sean M. Berbert, Jared Black, Trente C. Blonski, Ellen L. Bogue, Craig C. Bradley Jr., Steven H. Buran, Jessica L. Campion, Stephanie G. Carrera, Jared T. Carter, Justine Sara Chan, Yi-Wei Chan, Shiyu Chang, Andrew Ian Chen, Christine M. Cheng, Kawa Cheung, Koon Seng Chia, Hyun Duk Cho, Esvina Choo Mei Seng, Allison J. Cobble, Elizabeth L. Cohon, Blake C. Colclasure, Jessica L. Collins, Caeli L. Connelly, Lucas A. Cook, Michelle Curran, Christopher L. Dardi, Akshay J. Dave, Xuan Deng, Graham Reid Dick, Matthew S. Dubois, Katie L. Dudek, Lindsay M. Eckhardt, Greg Eisenmann, Janiece A. Erickson, Christine M. Evans, John Ryan Ferguson, Brett Flanagan, Jessica D. Followell, Scott Warren Fong, Joseph M. Freund, Kristine E. Galloway, Jose A. Garmilla, Brittany Geegan, Katherine George, Sara Lisa Gillman, Daniel J. Gilpin, Marlo Goldstein, Daniel H. Greenebaum, David T. Grider, Timothy P. Grunloh, Jeffrey Grzybowski, Dayu Guo, Matthew Thomas Gust, Elise Marie Hall, Lynsie N. Hartman, Kassandra C. Hasty, Lynda Marie Hernandez, Carolyn Hinrichsen, Katherine D. Hoffman, Jaclyn B. Holtzman, Carolyn Ann Horak, Brian J. Hovorka, Jenae Lynn Howes, Sarah Hoyle-Katz, Fan-Chung Hsu, Mei Kuen Iris Hsu, Jaimie A. Huber, Daniel D. Ito, Katherine L. Janicek, Jing Jiang, Shannon Maura Jilek, Steven C. Kabbes, Kaitlyn Beth Kalata, Avery W. Kechter, Byoung Jun Kim, Hye Ryung Kim, Kyuchul Kim, Caleb Timothy King, Ryan D. King, Ann Marie Klaus, Kristine J. Klinger, Elias F. Klokkenga, Megan Valerie Klopp, Patrick M. Knaak, J. Michael Kohfeld, Brittany A. Koteles, Jennifer M. Koys, Brian A. Krock, James C. Kuo, Bramwell G. Lambrus, Megan Landeck, Nicholas Langellier, Andrew Larkin, Tung Yuen Lau, Erin E. Leahy, Benjamin N. Leddy, Andrew Y. Lee, Joonmo Lee, A. I. Lee-Richerson, Luis Steven Lin, Peifeng Liu, Erica Lynn Lopata, Ashley Laine Lucas, Ellen K. Luster, Rebecca V. Lyon, Megan Ann Malone, David Marburger, Daniel B. Marcus, Branden Nicole Marinko, Andrew E. Martin, Austin David Martin, Michelle Martz, Bridget L. McGarry, Nicole Mechling, Aaron Keith Medsker, Rachel Ellen Mejak, Jessica L. Messenger, Daniele Milazzo, Andrew E. Miller, Ann J. Miller, Lorianne M. Miller, Benjamin T. Montet, Tracey A. Morrison, Andrew Thomas Naber, Jacob Taylor Narup, Anne Nekoliczak, Johnathan Ng, Austin K. Nicholas, Jessica Nichols, Scott M. Ninmer, Haley S. O'Brien, Valerie E. O'Brien, Timothy J. O'Connor, Christine Oleksiuk, David S. Olsen, Natalie D. Pacini, Katrina Pang, Tanya Pardvngkiattisak, Megan Parilla, Sujin Ashlyn Park, Kimberly M. Parker, Jeffrey R. Peters, Marie-Alix Pham-Hung, Nicole M. Phillips, Brian Andrew Pierce, Michael A. Pirih, John Andrew Pizarek, Danielle Pollack, Thomas R. Powers, Dawson John Price, Mikhil Ajay Ranka, Peter B. Rapp, Jenna A. Reid, Christopher M. Renno, Mackenzie L. Riebel, Lars K. Rikardsen, Benjamin Rodrigues, Matthew Rosenberger, Adam C. Rule, Kristina N. Rutas, Chelsea Sallstrom, Christina M. Scriba, Ethan Craig Self, Dana Sengewald, Jordan Sestak, Zachary R. Shaftal, Patrick Shanley, Rachel A. Shehane, Margaret Shillington, Michelle E. Sitrick, Foram G. Soni, Samantha Erin Spitz, Theresa A. Steiner, Blake E. Stevens, Dylan S. Stradley, Adam N. Sturt, Elizabeth Sutherland, Elle J. Thermos, Tania Tomanova, Kristy Marie Treven, Ashley Marie Umali, Caroline M. Vanacker, Geovanny Vega Zamora, Jacqueline Waldman, Robert M. Walker, Sarah E. Walker, Kevin D. Wallington, Jialei Wang, Brandy Lynn Watts, Jenna Weinstein, Trifone Whitmer, Marissa A. Woodall, Yunfei Yang, Nathan W. Yee, Mingyi Yin, Bianca C. Zaharescu, Yi Zeng, Peter N. Zervakis, Matthew R. Zieman The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

13. 1962 University Honors 1962 University Honors Beverly A. Armstrong; Karl Herman Asmus; Douglas Bert Bauling; Jerome David Bradley; Marjorie Ann Brown; James E. Buncher; Bonnie Kay Byrns; Arthur M. Callistein; Ronald Wilber Camden; Donald Keith Cassel; Barbara H. Casterline; Gregory T. Chapman; Ronald Lee Chez; Robert John Clark; Nancy T. Clement; Carol Ann Coffman; Barbara G. Cogan; Gerald Keith Colmer; Kenneth R. Conklin; James Elliot Dapogny; Stephen Leist Dilts; Delbert Disselhorst; Thomas James Dolan; Hylene S. Dublin; David Ray Dyroff; James Bernard Ellern; Joseph W. England; James L. Fisher; Mary Jo Florio; Beverly A. Fretty; Martha K. Gains; Barbara Meyers Geis; Phillip Jay Gerber; Rochelle S. Graber; Marilyn J. Hawkins; Marvin Lee Hayenga; Robert A. Helfinstine; Barbara Lenore Hodam; Niles Robert Holt; Dorothy L. Hubbard; Barbara Hutchens; Rodney Louis Jacobs; Charlton H. Jones; Henry M. Klausman; Ruth Helen Klotz; Frank Jay Koster; Emily Dodson Krueck; John A. Kuske, Jr.; Mary Joy Lauterborn; Ernest Vance Lenzie; William Robert Lieb; Roy Sherman Lilly; Ronald Charles Link; Hylene S. Magaro; Joanne Mathers; Joseph G. McCarthy; Terrence McCormick; Cherie Lynn Mertens; Walter Lyle Meyer; Barbara E. Meyers; Linda Morrison Mills; David D. Morrison; Janet H. Nauman; Gertrude Elise Neu; Robert J. Pfeifer; Marvin Harry Pilchen; William S. Plank; John David Raffl; Ruth Ann Riddle; Joel William Robbin; Steven B. Sample; Sandra Joy Savignon; Robert E. Savignon; Robert E. Shewmaker; Dorothy H. Skidmore; Louis Peter Skizas; Thomas E. Smith, Jr.; Legia P. Spicer; Gary Lee Stahl; Bruce E. Stangeland; Karen Lee Strack; Roy Stephen Syler; Robert C. Trendler; Harden Henry Troue; Frank Yung-Foong Tse; Egidijus E. Uzgiris; Thomas Von Foerster; Kathleen Healy Waltz; Robert Scott Ward; John C. Wissmiller; Ronald Edward Zelac. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

14. 1965 University Honors 1965 University Honors Stanley J. Antosik; William Bryant Bauhs; Carolyn S. Beatty; Janis W. Becker; Maureen P. Bekemeyer; Rita Marie Bell; Douglas Robert Black; Joy Sandra Bloch; Larry David Blust; Mary Virginia Bowman; David G. Breeding; Mary Louise Brunberg; Richard S. Bukowski; David Alan Burge; Julia Dalia Butkus; Edward Arthur Butts; Charles E. Carlson; Sandra S. Carlson; Winfield Shaw Clark; James Hilton Coulson; Marian C. I. Cranch; Mary Gooch Crenshaw; Martha Ann Cromwell; John Andrew Crone; Cynthia G. Curtiss; Barbara Lynn Dodds; Carolyn M. Elmquist; Allan Robert Evans; Stephen R. Fahnestock; Ross S. Feldberg; John Richard Fink; Barbara Jane Ford; William T. Fraser; Roberta E. Freedman; Melvin Frank Gardner; John E. Garlanger; Brenda Joyce Godier; Carol Virginia Green; Judith F. Greenwell; Jon Mann Gregg; Nadine N. Grobstein; Franklin B. Grossman; Ritva Helen Hallen; Estelle F. Harrington; Gerald A. Harrison; Haskell Vincent Hart; Joanne Souder Heggan; Julie E. Heiple; John J. Henderson; Linda Diane Hoffman; John Thomas Holton; Edward Arthur Hoover; Henry Eugene Howey; Joan Therese Hreben; Martin A. Huisjen; Mark Louis Hulliung; James Alden Jackobs; Thomas Davis Jewett; Carolyn E. Johnson; Roger L. Johnson; Larry C. Kaufman; Catherine E. Kerley; Sheryl Ruth Koch; J. Cullander Krasno; David S. Kuypers; Judith Lee Landesman; Arlene Frances Lang; Judith Bernice Lata; Alan Otto Lebeck; Michael Allen Levin; Charles Ralph Levun; Donald J. Leverenz; Eleanor B. Lincoln; Sue M. Matlock; Dieter Meister; Robert A. Meyer, Jr.; Gerald Lee Miklosh; Robert Alan Miller; Patricia Roe Morton; Lee Edward Nafziger; Thomas Jacob Nickles; Katherine Ann Niven; Larry Sheldon Nixon; Gerald Melvin Nolte; Carol Estelle Olsen; Nancy Jean Olson; Kenneth Gilbert Paul; Alvin Louis Pavik; Larry M. Peterson; Sally Jean Peterson; Joseph Merle Porter; Donald John Render; George H. Robertson; John R. Rosenwald; Darold Dean Sage; Jan Jeffrey Sagett, Anthony J. Schnarsky; Loren Eldon Schroll; Richard B. Schultz; John Michael Shay; Lynn Shearer; William A. Stanford; Melvin Gran Stark; Ronald D. Stevens; Virginia Lee Studer; Conrad Evan Sugar; Marcia E. Swengel; Lawrence R. Thebaud; Glenn F. Vanblaricum, Jr.; Elon Sanford Verry; William John Voelker, III; Larry A. Von Behren; Jon Spencer Washburn; Suzanne S. West; Janis L. Wetherell; Irvin Dale Wilken; Diana Williams; Sheryl Koch Wingert; Cynthia C. Wise; Herbert G. Zeller. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

15. 1976 University Honors 1976 University Honors Nancy Jean Adams; Ann Elizabeth Miller Albin; Judith E. Alexander; Michael George Angus; Susan Lynn Arkins; Sandra Lu Arnold; Judith Aronson; Robert Steve Bachar; Hooshang Banon; Cynthia Jean Baits; Hooshang Banon; Lois Sydney Becker; Rhonda Belson; Thomas Michael Bemis; Isa Maria L. Bernardy; Bonnie Lynn Bierman; Barbara L. Bishop; Michael B. Brohman; Sheri L. Brounstein; Debra Lynn Bubley; Sue Ellen Buikema; John Paul Buzard; Kay Louise Candler; Paul James Carlson; Siu Sing Chan; David Chihping Chen; James Milton Chow; Thomas M. Christensen; Daniel P. Coffey; Jeffrey Joseph Cole; James Richard Conley; Donald Edward Davis Jr.; Kenneth S. Davis; Harold Steven Dembo; Terry Lee Diamond; George A. Dionisopoulos; Bruce Edward Doctor; Diane Lynn Dornink; Linda Lee Dullin; Richard C. Eberhardt; Guy Jason Edelman; John F. Eggleston; Mary Mcgrath Evenson; Kathy Jo Fairchild; William L. Fash, Jr.; Mattison Kent Ferber; James Allen Fill; Daniel Logan Fisher; Douglas P. Fitzgerald; Patrice Louise Foss; Daniel Lane Foster; Margaret J. Fredricks; Barry R. Friefield; Hilary Wynn Frooman; Peter Lincoln Fu; David G. Furchtgott; Susan I. Futterman; Allen Grant Gantzert; Robert Alan Ganz; Larry W. A. Gerber; Dianne Gilmore; Karen Marie Golz; Roland George Good; Michael James Grace; Joanne Graham; Steven R. Greenberger; Gail Hayes Griffiths; Rosemary Grillo; Krista Jane Gulson; Catharine Ann Haake; Judith Mary Haasis; Bruce Edward Hajek; Armin Haken; Michael E. Hanley; Paula Ann Harbecke; Wendy Harris; Jennieann Heischmidt; Jon Harry Henderson; Emily Eileen Hill; Ronald William Hill; Sara Jean Holtzclaw; S. A. Hopfensperger; Fredrick J. Hornback; Cynthia Baits House; Charles Frank Huber; Carol E. Hutmacher; Dale Edward Ibbotson; Teresa Carol Jacob; Kenneth Jacobson; Catherine M. Johnson; Peggy Marie Johnson; Jeffrey N. Jolcover; Janet Lynn Kamm; Kathleen D. Kelly; Assunta B. Kent; John E. Keyser, III; John Francis Kieny; Linda May King; Todd Stewart Kirk; Sue E. Kent; Deborah Jean Klee; June Elyse Klein; Kenneth Wayne Klesh; Larry Richard Knox; Bun Wai Koo; Marsha Marice Kramer; Dal Jay Krause; Bruce Henry Krieger; Edward B. LaBelle; Ann L. Lagomarcino; Marilyn Lamar; Deborah Sue Lascoe; David Kalman Lassner; Clement Fuk-L Lee; Stephen E. Lehnert; Carol Marie Lenzi; Todd M. Leverentz; Linda Lee Lewis; Leona S. Lipinski; Gail M Lovinger; Arthur Fuk-Tat Mak; Jean Hopkins Martin; Thomas C. Masulis; Jennie Ann McCall; Ellen R. McConnell; David Edward McCraw; Maureen Kelly McDonald; David Sparks McHenry; Darsey J. Moore; Mabel Monica Moore; Shireen Seif Moore; David Mordecai; Allen Moy; Mary Jean Muraski; Daniel Crahan Murphy; Steven P. Nelson; Sandra A. Newport; Richard L. Niemi; Kevin Leslie Olson; Mildred Ann Osowski; Robert Michael Ozell; Olivia D. Parkinson; Julia Ann Parzen; Ross Jeffrey Peters; Anne Margaret Petrie; James Ruhl Pfiester; Paul V. Pocialik; Denise M. Podeschi; Thomas Norman Porter; Lori Jean Potter; Randi Joyce Ragins; Joel C. Relihan; Mark W. Riederman; James Barry Riley, Jr.; Merrick Ira Ross; Mary Anne Rossing; David Scott Rowland; Dennis L. Rubenacker; Gail P. Runnfeldt; Jori Ellen Saks; Catherine M Schmidt; Michael B. Schneider; Margaret Ann Schrock; James Carl Schuetz; Diane D. Schurch; Shireen Seif; Leona H. Shakotko; Jeffery M. Shapiro; Robert L. Shuftan; Mabel M. Sinclair; Marc S. Skaletsky; David William Smart; Gary Kevin Smith; Debra Terry Soffer; Alan Philip Solow; James Byford Sparing; J. Richard Spatafora; Susan Regine Stahl; Edward F. Stancik; Mark Alan Stanish; Caryl E. L. Steinberg; Gary P. Steinberg; Wayne Dean Steinhour; Nan Lauren Strauss; Richard Scott Stuart; Fred M. Suwanski; Douglas G. Swanson; Ira Jeffrey Swidler; Debra Felice Terry; Thomas L. Thomas, Jr.; Jay Marvin Thompson; Loretta Jean W. Thompson; David Howard Trotter; David Joseph Tyznik; Richard Alan Vogen; Heidi C. Wacker; Rex Steven Walden; Kristine Kay Wangen; Patrick Joseph Welle; Linda Anderson Welsh; Felice Wolsk; Yiu Kong Wong; Trevor W. Woodland; Richard C. Wootton; Steven Gordon Young; Joel W. Zimmerman; Janet Louise Zoschke. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

16. 2008 University Honors 2008 University Honors Angela Angela, Andrew James Anzeljc, Yui Hei Alfred Au, Laura Renee Babula, Drew N. Becker, Taylor L. Benson, Lori E. Berbaum, Johanna Berge, David Louis Berland, Gail Ilene Bernstein, Adrian Robin Bettridge-Wiese, John Stuart Beurskens, Gurvinder Bhardwaj, Keturah Naomi Bixby, Stephen Michael Blanchette, Katlynn M. Boutan, Andrew Donald Bowman, Meaghan McGuire Brady, Sarah Brook, Jordan M. Burdinie, Melissa J. Bushnick, Nicole R. Cajindos, Ben Alexander Cantrell, Ryan Michael Carr, Justin Andrew Cauley, Goylette F. Chami, Anita Nandkumar Chary, Jessica Lee Chen, Kejia Chen, Michael Steven Chester, Melanie Anne Clark, Ian A. Clausen, Joseph Walter Clementz, Gregory J. Colombo, Samuel David Cowin, Caroline Cox, Adam Morton Crandall, Jennifer A. Cronin, Caroline Cyndee Cua, Laura Marina Cullen, Ellen Clare Mary Dahlke, Ann Marie Dailey, Justin Spencer Davidson, Sairaj Vijaykumar Dhople, Amber Leigh Di Mascio, Ivy Wakana Dixon, Alan Matthew Downen, Michael Joseph Duffy, Ellen M. Dwyer, Daniel S. Elegant, Ian N. Endres, Lawrence H. Erickson, David L. Ericsson, Xin H. Fang, Elizabeth Mary Farris, Bryce Elizabeth Faulkner, Trent Christian Folkens, Kyle J. Fox, Katie Ellen Fredericks, Michelle Heather Friel, Kristy Lynn Frye, Ryan A. Fuhs, Thomas Casey Galvin, Kevin Paul Garner, Meryl Delshire Garrison, Peter Mina Gayed, Douglas Christopher George, Joseph Paul Gerdt, Sara Ruth Gibbs, George J. Giese, Kate Greene Gillespy, Beth Eileen Golden, Cynthia Ann Goodchild, Caterina Gratton, Senthil Gunasekaran, Tahnee Dyanne Hagenbuch, Dana Lynne Haley, Samuel Harding-Forrester, Gil E. Harmon, Alexander Heath Hays, Kelly Rose Hendricks, Corby Elizabeth Hill, Jeremy Jon Hodel, Ryan Patrick Hoffman, Seth Tucker Hoffman, Kirsten Mary Hope, Nicole M. Horn, Matthew Aaron Horrell, Stephen David House, Jon Calvin Houston, Brianne Michelle Howser, Lauren Nicole Hoye, Harrison D. Hsueh, Whitney Marie Hubbard, Pauline Sanjaya Ie, Adam Karl Janzen, Brigitte Lee Jauch, Darshil Tushar Jhaveri, Adam R. Johnson, Cynthia Amy Johnson, Erik C. Johnson, Steven R. Johnson, Brett R. Jones, Elizabeth Jane Jordan, Alexandra Marie Kale, Chelsey Marie Kallembach, Zachary A. Kallembach, Kimberly Fay Karlin, Julia Elizabeth Katzenbach, Jay Thomas Kelley, Hyung-Sul Kim, Ashley Rose Knuppel, Jill E. Kording, Aubrey L. Korneta, Diana Marie Kost, Alyssa Marie Kritzman, Alexander Thomas Krueger, William Campbell Kurlinkus, Sunyoung Kwak, Lauretta Ann Lacko, Eric Junman Lam, Stephen P. Lane, John D. Layman, Francis Shinkun Lee, Rockne William Lee, Michael T. Leick, Jonathan Noah Lelah, Kathleen Mary Lenzini, Susan E. Lester, Betsy Dana Levine, Tamara Leora Linne, Matthew M. Lucas, Matthew Daniel Lyle, Laura Elizabeth Madary, Kathryn Elizabeth Malley, Tracy Herico Mariano, Evan Roy Marsh, Allison Rose Marshalla, Jeffrey Scott Mason, Phillip Randall Mathews, Alaina J. Mazewski, Erin Claire McBride, Erin Elizabeth McKeague, Megan Christine McMillen, Mary Rose McNicholas, Robert Anthony Mecozzi, Luiz F. Mendes, Rachel L. Messier, Sarah E. Messmer, Lauren Kay Mietelski, Andrew J. Millard, Emily J. Mills, Ashley Megan Mondul, Michael Anthony Mrozinski, Anita Mulye, Jacqueline Kate Myers, Kalman P. Nagy, Ashley Novak, Andrew Clark O'Connell, Cyrus Omar, Natalie Rose Pawlowicz, Sara Christine Payne, Paul J. Pelock, Timothy Patrick Peters, Rachel Elizabeth Petroske, Joy Nicole Petry, Amanda Marie Pierce, Leigh Andrea Pifer, Natalie Christine Popp, Matthew Aloysius Ralph, Kara Nichole Ramsey, Sarah R. Ramsey, Samantha Jose Recinto, Kate E. Renno, Julia Elizabeth Reynolds, Ewan S. Robinson, Philip Benjamin Rosen, Leonid Rotstein, Jennifer Hope Rumpf, Katherine Lynn Ryan, Mark D. Ryan, John Paul Rysavy, Hina Saeed, Jacob Steven Scheff, Adam Charles Schelkopf, Gail C. Schnitzer, Daniel Ryan Scholes, Kate Ashley Schowe, Tracy Beth Schwartz, Amanda Leigh Schweitzer, Leslie Anne Selcke, Ho Sang Shin, Neal Richard Simons, John Oliver Siy, John T. Smillie, Katherine Margaret Smoucha, Stacey Lynn Snodgrass, Teresa Lynne Sonka, Alyson Rose Steele, Katie Michelle Stoll, Jane E. Stremming, Benjamin David Strycker, Sarah Elizabeth Sullivan, Ruoshi Sun, George Peter Symeonides, Heather Therese Taff, Cameron Talischi, Anirudh Talwar, Emilie Mary Salma Tarraf, Charles J. Thompson, Amanda Lynne Thornton, Samantha Lynn Todd, Elizabeth M. Tofilon, Sumant Sarma Tumuluru, Elena M. Turner, Laura A. Unes, Kristine Elise Uragami, Michael Thomas VanAcker, Staci Lynn Vanderjack, Aaron Michael Veicht, Kathryn Jane Veldhuizen, Derek W. Vigil, Sara Michelle Vojta, Bryce Murray Waddell, Jacquelyn J. Wagner, Noah Martin Wangerin, Elizabeth Jean Wechter, Amy Lynn Weiner, Allyson Armstrong West, Paul D. Whitehair, Brent Mefford Wilson, Elizabeth A. Wilson, Jessica Wind, Kyle Tyler Wright, Feifei Xue, Tzyy-Shiuan Yang, Jong-Sun Yi, Jason Pak Hung Yuen, Sybil Nedumchira Zachariah, Erik Thomas Zeroth, Anna Marie Ziegler, Kara Michelle Zurbrugg The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

17. 2006 University Honors 2006 University Honors Weston T. Adcock; Bryan C. Alkemeyer; Elizabeth V. Anez; Haw Yee Au Yong; Kathryn Lee Baker; Miranda N. Baker; Kimberly Barchenger; John Scott Berka; Brian Daniel Bertram; Julia Birgina; Jared E. Blackstone; Robert H. Blackwell; Lucas A. Blahnik; Simina Maria Boca; Meghan K. Bogaerts; Bradley W. Boudouris; Mark Clifton Brown; Kimberly A. Burkhart; Kevin J. Burns; Scott A. Cameron; Seth Carnahan; Chad Sherman Carroll; Sherwin Ming Chan; Whitney Chappell; Dara Chen; Laura Peihan Chen; Zhebo Chen; Yixin Chew; Yenhoa Ching; Wasim Chowdhury; Heather Clodfelter; Can M. Comertoglu; Matthew J. Conklin; Megan F. Conrad; Jennifer D. Coughlin; Krista Rene Coultas; Lydia Ann Cox; Maria Lynne Cox; Joshua M. Crandall; Anne Culumber; Thuy Tram Dang; Lindsay D’Anna; Gavin Ross Davis; Bradley G. DeBlauw; Fatih Degirmenci; Larry B. Dietrick; Christopher Earnhart; Jessica Lynn Eggert; Kristin J. Engberg; Mohammed Q. Esmail; Allison L. Faetz; James Maury Falkoff; Subia Fatima; Adam Clay Faust; Kate Amy Feldt; Erin Leigh Feucht; Christopher Fletcher; Lee R. Fok; Anjali Forber-Pratt; Leah Catherine Fotis; Brittany B. Garbe; Aaron C. Geise; Daniel Martin Gold; Robert Glenn Gore; Julie Gorzkowski; Kathleen Rae Gough; Cynthya K. Goulet; Kathleen C. Graham; Jessica T. Grenis; Cara G. Grumley; Kathryn Guilfoyle; Blair Halder; Jennifer Halvorson; Paul S. Han; Matthew W. Hansen; Patrick John Hatch; Patrick S. Hayes; Jane He; Lindsay R. Hinkle; Cheeng Tse Ho; Nicole Holly; Timothy C. Hsieh; Chien Che Huang; Andrea Nicole Hyser; Rick Jakubowski; Elizabeth Jaxon; Valerie L. Jennings; Lara Nell Jensen; Ashley S. Johnson; Laura-Lee E. Johnson; Andrew C. Johnston; Sage Jung; Julie M. Kander; David Aaron Kaplan; Amber Karecki; Benjamin A. Keller; Ryan G. M. Kelly; Leslie Anne Kenshol; Parsa Khalili; Farooq Raza Khan; Caitlin A. Kilcullen; Stephanie L. Klein; Vlasta Komorous-Towey; Eli S. Lazar; Julie M. LeCleir; Angela Yinghuei Lee; Elizabeth M. Leitch; Erin Joy Lewis; Tamar Neeley Lickton; Shuangli Liu; William G. Logas, Jr.; Susan Jane Lohuis; Nicole M. Loos; Idan Lupinsky; Patrick T. Lynch; Nicole Mailhiot; Gail Marie Martin; Brandon Lee Maslov; Daniel Mayo; Lauren Marie McArdle; Megan E. McCann; Andrew G. McCormick; Molly McMorrow; Kate Elyse McShane; Jodi Beth Menn; Blake J. Mikus; Jennifer B. Miller; Elizabeth Ann Moncada; Justin J. Montgomery; Justin M. Montminy; Brianne A. Moser; Sankirtana Mundlapudi; Michaela Muresan; John Timothy Murphy; Carrie L. Murrow; Ashley Ann Myers; Todd Nagy, Sr.; Muneaki Nakamura; Loma Nanavaty; Mary T. Nichols; Noor Aminah Obaisi; Erika Osher; Nicole A. Osolin; Brandon Oswald; Rie Ozeki; Lauren M. Partyka; Crystal Pauley; Jennifer M. Pearson; Eric Wayne Penney; Bryan James Petrus; Laura Elizabeth Pfau; James Sam Pike; Bharathi Pillai; Amy Lynn Pirog; Morgan Polikoff; Colleen Potter; Reinier P. Pualengco; Rohit S. Puranik; Laura Jean Purdue; Mallory Lynn Rahe; Erin Lynn Randolph; Jesse C. Rathgeber; Stephanie L. Renguso; Anne Therese Rodger; Jacob N. Rodick; Ivana Rosenblatt; Mark D. Roth; Paul L. Rotter; Janice Mae Ruelo; Jaclyn E. Rumpf; David J. Ruta; Lauren Rae Savastio; Katie M. Schad; Megan L. Schellinger; Viktoria Schneider; Jonathan Schonert; Gregory Schwaegler; C. A. Schwerdtfeger; Elizabeth A. Seibel; Nirali R. Shah; Alan Hunter Shain; Zane Shi; Stephanie Silosky; Joseph L. Simonis; Jason D. Skowronski; Jeremy Lang Smiley; Jason Ryan Soble; Amanda Jean Spinka; Paul Spyridis; Catherine Starks; Mark A. Stephens; Michael J. Strohman; Kimberly Sula; Kate Lynn Sutor; Melissa J. Tamason; Sage Briana Tarter; Justin E. Teisberg; Laura E. Theby; Lisa C. Theis; David A. Tilford; Katelyn Tobin; Brian James Townsend; Susan M. VanBlaricum; Mark Vildgorn; Robert L. Vlach; Justyna A. Wagner; Salman A. Waheed; Xiaoqing Vicky Wang; Megan E. Wehrli; Lindsey Weis; Christopher M. Welch; Alison R. Wells; Brett W. Wendle; James Ryan Whitaker; Siobhan M. White; Emily Withenbury; Allison L. Wolfe; Thomas J. Wubben; Rui Zhang; Julie Ann Zielinski; Eric J. Zimmerman. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

18. 1957 University Honors 1957 University Honors David Allfree; David Dale Alvey; James Gabel Archer; Carolyn Alice Backus; Frank W. Bauling; Paul Bernstein; Thomas R. Bertolino; Raymond F. Beuligmann; William E. Bicknell; Ronald E. Bloomquist; Alan George Bodine; Gary Denean Bone; Paula Bresee; Fred David Breuer; David Emory Carlson; Ina Dale Cepenas; Janice Christiansen; John Henry Clark; Judith C. Cleary; Robert Harry Crispin; James Richard Davis; Kenneth W. Derby; Barbara Jean Dostal; Nancy Anne Dowling; Henrique Drewsa; Daniel Le Von Dudas; Donald Rae Dudas; Rochelle G. Ekhtiar; Dennis Gene Eksten; Steven Joseph Fenves; Robert Raymond Ford; Mary L. Frederick; Iris Lillian Garland; Rochelle S. Goldberger; Paul E. Goldstein; Shirley S. Gordon; Roger Anthony Gorski; James Milton Hackett; Clarence W. Hauschild; Lois H. Hexdall; Paula Bresee Henry; Norma J. Hilderbrand; James Roger Hill; John Alan Hobbs; Philip Lee Hodge; Sandra Kay Hoffman; Dennis Dean Horn; Joan Mary Hradek; Norma Jean Hultgren; George David Irwin; Robert F. Janninck; Marla Kelly; Jerry Lee Kermicle; Ronald S. Koehler; Jerry Wilbert Kolb; Lois Marie Lackner; Joseph John Lang; Lawrence T. Larson; Serena Stewart Leber; Donald Levy; Glenda Lichtenberger; H. Diehl Marbach; Fred Owen Martikan; Robert McCall; George Clarence Mead; Carol Ann Menke; John Francis Mester; Sung Moon; Thomas Edwin Mueller; Betty Lou Mungai; Jens E. Nielsen, Jr.; William A. Nilsson; Catherine G. Parkhill; Donald V. Paschke; Joan Colleen Patton; George A. Paulikas; Sheldon Mark Pekin; Susan S. Petreshene; Alice Louise Potts; George R. Powers; Sandra Kay H. Price; John David Randolph; Frank Gordon Reeder; Robert William Resek; Jackie Ray Rexroad; Thomas Dale Robertson; Ralph L. Robinson; Roland Eugene Ruble; David Larry Sachs; James E. Schlosser; Glenda L. Schultz; Shirley Ann Seiler; Joan Hradek Shotola; Judith Cleary Sibert; George Robert Stevens; Theresa Jean Stine; John B. Tingleff; Audrey E. Veazie; Benjamin Vinar; Ronald A. Wade; Robert Eugene Wall; Roger Kay Wegehenkel; Edgar Whitehead, III; Betty Lou M. Willand; Theresa S. Wissmiller; James Ralph Young. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

19. 1961 University Honors 1961 University Honors David A. Abrahamson; Bonita Anderhub; Marie Ann Anderson; Phyllis Appell; Stuart Arkin; Marion Irma Banish; Douglas B. Bauling; Edward John Baumann; Reginald Eugene Bean; Charles B. Becherer; Peter J. Bertoncini; Mary Brenda Braun; Bonnie Kay Byrns; Susanne Campbell; Beverly T. Carmichael; Lloyd Lee Chase; Carol Ann Coffman; Barbara G. Cogan; Nadine E. Covert; Randall Bryant Dagis; Thomas James Dolan; Annette M. Esser; Carl F. Faust, Jr.; Maria N. Galbuogis; Mary Joan Geissman; Lisa Rhine Grable; Lois Steben Haertel; Carol Lane Hall; Carol E. Hamilton; Leah S. Hamilton; Kenneth G. Harbison; Allan James Harrison; Jon David Hartman; Carole Engle Hegmann; Howard Wayne Hill; Robert W. Hindsley; Gerald A. Holloway; Ronald E. Holloway; Robert Kenneth Howe; Marilyn Goles Hunter; Carol Ann Joos; Judith A. Kannmacher; Linda Kay Kannmacher; Oren Byrl Kesler; Carole Kosvick Klose; Roy Anthony Kotynek; Dean James Kuehl; David Lowell Kuhn; John A. Kuske, Jr.; James M. Lahey; Terry Allen Lappin; Danny J. Laughhunn; Charles Dean Lewis; William Lee Lewis; Ronald Charles Link; Artha Sue Loy; Ruta Ona Lukas; William L. Magnuson; Donald D. Magura; Arthur L. Malacky; Joanne Mathers; Mary Joy L. Mayers; Susanne C. Mcvinnie; Janet Lucile Meadors; Frank Belsley Miles; Shirley P. Millard; Keith Miller; Mary Elaine Morehart; Daniel Wait Murphy; Janet H. Nauman; Katherine A. O'Brien; Marlene E. Olson; Michael John Pagones; John Hoyt Painter; Shirley A. Palpusky; Ronald Gene Parsons; Linnea J. Person; Charlotte H. Perlman; Edwin Arthur Reschke; Lisle Abbot Rose; Larry Jim Rosen; Sandra K. Savignon; Robert S. Schaefer; Sharry Lynn Simerl; Donald Gene Slane; Thomas E. Smith, Jr.; Robert E. Spitzer; Jerry T. Stafford; Gary Lee Stahl; Lois Jean Steben; Karen Lee Strack; David A. Howard Sturgis; Merrill R. Swanson; Robert Lee Switzer; Beverly Ann Torok; Robert C. Trendler; Milton Glenn Trummel; Carol Vandenberg; Ilmar Waldner; William F. Waterman; Linda Maureen Welch; Julia R. Wentz; Laurice Juston West; Daniel U. Wilde; Eugene R. Wilkinson; David Walter Wilson; Louis Wozniak; Philip Yoh. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

20. 1972 University Honors 1972 University Honors Paul Edward Adami; Patricia L. Anderson; Linda Jo Atchison; David C. Barford; Debaney Bauernfeind; Margaret Jane Bicek; Thomas M. Bilyeu; Nancy L. Borrenpohl; Sheri Lee Bortz; Sandra Lynn Bowen; Peter James Bradbury; Karen Sue Brewer; Kenneth G. Brinkmann; Robert Scott Bucklin; David A. Carter; Ronald C. Classen; Susan A. Cohen; Edwin Paul Dally; Mary Lynn Damhorst; Myrna Ann David; Harry G. Davis, III; Carol J. Delheimer; Wesley Gerald Dixon; Josephine L. M. Dorsch; Howard Stuart Engle; Mark Steven Ephron; Carole Sue Fine; Deborah Ann Fisher; Phyllis Kay Flatt; Carole T. Forsberg; Joy Lynn Freidinger; Jane Gardner Fry; Elaine Viola Fuchs; Phyllis I. Gardner; David Bradley Gill; George Wade Graham; Kenneth M. Greenwood; Roger Alan Hallmark; Charles Rush Hammer; Joel Francis Handler; Ted E. Harms; Howard Edward Heiss; Albert Irwin Herson; Kurt Walter Hirchert; Joseph William Hogan; Jo Ann J. Holmes; Rita Anne Holt; Joy F. Honegger; William C. Horak; Nancee Hwa; Paul J. Ingrassia; Paula Stec Irmo; Robert Charles Jenne; James Scott Jerabek; Jill Marie Johnson; Conna Elizabeth Judy; Larry Richard Junck; Lee David Katz; Arthur Raymond King; Geraldine C. Knoll; Karen Sue Koerner; Jenny Margulis Kogan; Phillip David Kronenfeld; Sarah Lynn Kruger; Donald Lester Kurtz; Richard John Labotka; Josephine La Morte; Elsa M. Larcombe; Nancy B. Leonard; Thomas E. Lepperd, III; Richard G. Lockmiller; Michael Allen Lorig; Michael M. Lowry; Albert T. MacRander; Robert Mark Mallory; Margaret Ann Manley; Louis Joseph Mancini; Robert A. Marshalla; Sandra Lynn Martin; Keiko Maruko; Raymond W. McCamy; Sandra Bowen McCamy; Mary R. McFarland; Kathleen A. McGuire; Charles Ray McQueen; Phillip E. Michael; Ronald Dwight Miller; Janice E. Morrison; Janis Irene Murphy; Howard W. Needelman; Gregory C. Novak; Jane Tomisek Pacholke; Cecelia Rose Paine; Annette Sue Paluska; Nancy Peterson; Christopher Peterson; Jane Ellen Poehler; Linda Pollock; Robert Edward Purvy; Donna Lee Rabin; Patrick Glenn Rausch; Larry Wayne Rauser; Richard Charles Reed; William Jay Reifman; Stephan F. Reinwand; William Logan Reiss; June E. Rhoton; Carol Jean Roberts; Janet Gail Rohde; Donna Jean Ross; Linda Anne Ross; Wayne Thomas Ryerson; Margaret M. Saidane; Barre Marc Sakol; Clifford Baird Saper; Leslie Ann Savage; David Barry Savitzky; Ronald W. Schneider; Michael W. Seitz; Earlane L. Sellers; Rita Lang Sharma; Debaney B. Shepard; David W. Shockey; Kevin Richard Sido; Jean Sklansky; James Lee Smith; Robert William Smith; Jean C. Snuggs; Ronald Jay Sokol; Sheldon Louis Solow; Suzanne Spiegel; Allan Jay Spiegler; Paula Stec; Michael E. Stoll; Stephen F. St Thomas; Barrett Sugarman; Barbara J. Swanson; Jo Ann Baker Swires; Richard N. Talmadge; Duane W. Taylor; Susan Taylor; Debra Louise Thomas; Albert Victor Toy; Jack Paul Trautman; Thomas J. Tucker; Pramod K. Varshney; David Vranicar; Barbara S. Walker; Barbara Shari Weiss; Sheldon Arnold Weiss; Candace H. Widmar; Philip Scott Yocum; Lorel Ellen Zar. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.
select all : clear all : add to favorites results 1-20 of 70 item(s)  page 1 of 4 : ( <<  1  2  3  4  >> ) :: previous : next
powered by CONTENTdm ® | University of Illinois at Urbana Champaign Homepage ^ to top ^