Search results for Carson;   
Refine your search
Names
Gavin William Ahern Yo... (1)
George Russell Beam Pa... (1)
Gregg W. Allred Ann Ai... (1)
Nancy Lee Albee Marvin... (1)
Ryan James Aberle Anne... (1)
Show more...

Date
1941 (1)
1956 (1)
1981 (1)
1986 (1)
2005 (1)
Show more...

select all : clear all : add to favorites results 1-6 of 6 item(s)  page 1 of 1 : ( <<  1  >> ) :: previous : next
 Image: Title: Names: Description:

1. 1956 University Honors 1956 University Honors Nancy Lee Albee; Marvin A. Andrews; Donald Ray Arnold; Howard Isaac Aronson; Henry Wolfgang Babel; Philip Louis Ball; William King Baker; Philip Louis Ball; Barbara Joan Baxter; Glen R. Bernfield; Alvin P. Bernstein; Richard E. Blechschmidt; Uldis Blukis; Warren Conrad Born; Dolores June Brence; Nancy Jean Brown; Nancy B. Carson; Frank Paul Casa; Rita Carol Chanen; Virginia P. Churchill; David Wise Clark; Robert Culbertson, Jr.; Shirley S. Dahlberg; William Herbert Day; Roger Lee Deakins; Barbara Jean Dostal; Ruth Mcnabb Dow; H. Drews-Arango; Daniel Levon Dudas; Jane Ellen Eaton; Ralph J. Edwards; C.R. Engelhardt; Joseph F. Enrietto; Donald C. Ferguson; John J. Finnegan; Robert Raymond Ford; Stanton L. Freidberg; Roberta P. Friedman; Donald Alan Gall; Glen Everett Gordon; Donald H. Granbois; Uri Fritz Gronemann; Joan Ruth Groth; Thomas O'Regan Haig, Seifollah Hakimi; Robert L. Heicher; Robert G. Hering; James Rogers Hill; J. Joanne Hoover; Russell Harold Hopps; Thomas Dale Hubbard; Edward Allen Huber; Brice Huddleston; James S. Kaltenbronn; Martha R. Kappmeyer; Mary Ann L. Keefe; Richard P. Kesler; Joseph Killpatrick; David Alvin Kjell; Frederick R. Kurz; Edward John Ladewski; Nancy S. Lambert; Joseph John Lang; John Richard Lehmann; Eugene Walter Lewis; Thomas Earl Lund; Mary Liz Mangaoang; Herbert D. Marbach; Fred Owen Martikan; Jean Helen Matkovich; Robert Thomas McCall; Ruth Louise McNabb; Shirley Ann McVicar; John Francis Mester; James F. Miller; Donald Wayne Moon; Sung Moon; Glenn R. Mortenson; Richard W. Obermayer; Louis Oling; Meline Pilibosian; J.B. Pinski; Irene L. Rasmussen; Thomas D. Robertson; Richard A. Rogers; William Edward Rohr; Ross David Rolander; Jerome Jesse Rosenthal; Mary Jo Ryerson; Richard T. Salzer; Mary Sanford; Robert David Shinn; Nancy Sifford; Jane A. Solomon; David Pricer Spencer; Al Zoltan Spitz; Edward A. Stasack; Sanford Stein; Shirley J. Stewart; Ronald J. Swallow; Harold Frank Tenney; Virginia J. Thompson; John William Torrance, Jr.; William Thomas Tozer; Marvin W. Trautwein; Yoshiko Joy Tsuzuki; Anne Twardock; Mary Ann Uffelman; Doris Jacquelyn Vogt; George Frank Votruba; Constance A. Wachs; Albert J. Wavering, Jr.; Jean Gertrude Wehner; Roberta J. Weitzman; Marjorie A. Wiegand; John E. Wills, Jr.; Richard P. Wishner; James Ralph Young; Thomas Alan Yungbluth; William N. Zartman; Steven B. Zimmerman. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

2. 2012 University Honors 2012 University Honors Gavin William Ahern; Yoonhee Ahn; Majid A. Alhilali; Brett Anderson; Katherine Anderson; Thaddeus J. Andracki; Taha Syed Anwar; Prateek Arora; Michael A. C. Asensio; Stephanie J. Ashton; Tabitha J. Atkin; Katherine M. Austin; Erik P. Babcock; Corey Lynn Bandur; Lynsie Acacia Bane; Nathan Fisher Banion; Andrew Banko; Brian T. Baranyi; Katelin E. Barker; Mehron F. Beheshti; Anda Bereczky; Philip J. Bergman; Anna Elizabeth Beyer; Teresa G. Borowski; Rita Botbol; Courtney E. Brady; Claire Branda; Molly Brennan; Laura A. Brosch; Diane E. Butler; Allison M. Carlson; Kaitlin Carrato; Eileen M. Cekay; Zhao Chen; Paula Jean Chmiel; Eugene N. Cho; Raeed Chowdhury; Braden B. Christian; Se-Joon Chung; William J. Comrie; Brent Howard Corum; Jacob Taylor Cross; Kelsey Cunningham; Zachary J. Dahl; Kimberly A. Daul; Katherine Davidson; Jake W. Dearvil; Matthew E. Debrock; Nicole Marie Deeke; Antoine Jean Dejong; Christopher Delaney; Richard H. Dembinski; Regina M. Dentzman; Lauren Alyce Dewulf; David J. Dosher; Johanna F. Drucker; Susan Marie Duback; Tessa Paige Duncan; James Nolan Dykeman; Ross Aaron Eckert; Hannah W. Ehrenberg; Teresa England; Heather Escoe; Daniel A. Ettleson; Dana A. Fager; Zheyuan Fan; Dean A. Ferracane; Peter R. Fiflis; Erika J. Foster; Priscilla Lixian Fu; Rachel K. Fundator; Tianqi Gao; Tong Geng; Erika Renee Gentry; Emily Ann Gitter; John B. Glauber; Meghan E. Gleason; Steven U. Gresk; Corey T. Guastini; Arcangelina Guerriero; Dane R. Gunderson; Meng Guo; John J. Han; Anika J. Hermann; Whitney Jane Hill; Kelli M. Hince; Christopher Holmes; Scott David Huber; Chelsea Insprucker; Kelsey E. Isaacson; Ellen Jagielo; Julia C. James; Doojoon Jang; Annie C. Jao; Joseph R. Johnson; Reid Jerit Johnson; Stephanie J. Johnson; William Tyler Jones; Vincent J. Kania; Michael Karich; Jennifer Kashiwakura; Christopher T. Kasia; Kelsey M. Katz; Adam Edward Keen; Amy Kay Keigher; Rajiv P. Khattar; Carson Wayne King; Kevin Paul Klemm; Kimberly D. Klinger; David E. Korenchan; Amanda J. Krause; Erin R. Krepel; Jack R. Krieger; Alanna M. Krogstad; Melisa Deniz Kudeki; Yasmine Luk Kumar; Chris Kunzweiler; Laina R. Lagomarcino; Andrew T. Lambert; Kirk T. Landin; Hillary Jane Lanier; Radu A. Lazar; Hannah Lebovitz; Bridget M. Leiser; Liyi Li; You Li; James A. Libuszowski; Elisa Anne Lieb; Joy H. Lin; Andrew G. Lindgren; Emily L. Litchfield; Emily Rose Lombardo; Anthony M. Lotesto; Ching-Ying Lu; Kent Yee Lui; Edward G. Marchese; Sarah Martini; Zoe Dahm McCarthy; Mary Mccormack; Patrick Mcdonald; Lovila Mcglashan; Jun Meng; Ryan J. Merriman; Michelle Mitchem; Elizabeth T. Mulvey; Alexander Munaretto; Evan Thomas Munch; Anna Murzydlo; Jenna E. Myers; Shirley Natalia; Michael D. Nathanson; Ari A. Newton; Hui Lin Ng; Huu Phuc Tan Nguyen; Amelia M. Nora; April Adanna Nwatah; Anna L. Oldani; Hanna J. Olson; Michael Weston Ovca; Elisabeth N. Owens; Sarah Ozawa; Young Sun Park; Daniel Parsons-Moss; George Taylor Patton; Andrea Eva Pelella; Jacquelyn Pendola; Kayla Rae Pennoyer; Matthew Petruszak; Kelsey Elaine Pigg; Jessica E. Pilarczyk; Chloe B. Pistorius; Pratch Piyawongwisal; Emily J. Plattner; Kate Poorbaugh; Rebecca Poulter; Sarah Quirk; Citra P. Rahardjo; R. Ramaithitima; Ross Anthony Recker; Andrew V. Rehn; Stanley Richards Jr. ; Katherine Rodenbeck; Nicholas J. Romito; Courtney Dawn Ross; Lisa Beth Rudenberg; Pratik Rungta; Adam C. Russell; Sukolsak Sakshuwong; Anna K. Sankovsky; Erin Schield; Ryan Arthur Schmidt; Jeremy T. Schmitz; Zachary Schneider; Emily Jane Schuld; Jillian Sharp; Minghan Shen; Dongeek Shin; Laurel A. Sieber; Jordyn P. Siegel; Megan Rose Silas; Jason T. Silberman; David William Slaby; Jean Slana; Ryan Andrew Smoot; Sudeep A. Soni; Carissa Stangarone; Ryan Stapinski; Melissa Starkweather; Nicholas D. Steach; Elizabeth L. Stickel; Amanda Kay Stowers; Suerfu; Hyun Seung Suh; Thomas P. Sullivan; Kristen Leigh Sweat; William A. Tabrizi; John Teijido; Ruth Tekeste; Jia Yun Jasmine Teo; Chi P. Ting; Jack Toole; Margaret Ann Tunney; Bhaskar Vaidya; Sarah Ann Varland; Marco Venturato; Erica R. Vieth; Mingjie Wang; Ziyi Wang; Molli Warsh; Joseph A. Weiner; Anna J. Wetzel; Daniel Paul Wickland; Sean P. Willett; Margaret Wolf; Gerard K. L. Wong; Min Hao Wong; Chun Yang; Anne Louise Yonover; Luke T. Zaczek; Ruoshui Zhang; Qingyao Zheng; Ran Zhou The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

3. 1981 University Honors 1981 University Honors Suzanne E. Acheson; Deborah Sue Ackerman; Glenn M. Adilman; Timothy R. Aksamit; Susan Christine Albright; Charles L. Armstrong; Jean Loomis Ascoli; Joseph Dale Augspurger; Larry M. Bagaasen; Michael E. Barenberg; Bruce Wayne Barton; Steven Lee Bender; Daniel James Berg; Marcia Lynn Bebchuck Bernstein; Robert W. Bezingue; Seraj Shamsuddin Bharwani; Trudy Bibow-Hansen; Ronald Jack Boehm; Daniel Arthur Bors; Axie Lu Breen; Andrea Joy Bresler; Caroline Nash Broun; Kenton Derek Budd; Stacey S. Buel; Peter J. Bulgarelli; Rick Allen Burger; David Carl Burkett; Debra Sue Carlson; John Keith Carson; Charles Michael Cawley; Theresa Ciffone; Jeanine L. Clancy; Robert W. Clarida; Katherine E. Coon; Madeleine Visek Cotts; John Cecil Cox; Anne Frances Coyle; Timothy E. Daughters; Theresa Rose Davis; Gregory John Dettro; Thomas W. Dimond; Timothy P. Dimond; David Russell Dlugie; Ronald D. Durdle; A. P. Easterly-Potter; Howard C. Eirinberg; Kirk Lee Elliott; Tammy Rae Fagan; Elizabeth M. Farrug; Lee Stevens Favorite; Tammy Lynn Fetters; Robert Anthony Fiedler; Jane Anne Fleagle; Stanley E. Friedell; Kevin Bradley Garner; Joseph C. T. Geagea; C. J. Geannopoulos; Denise Ann Germano; Mark Alan Getz; Ellen Beth Gill; Cathryn E. Goodman; Steven Mark Gorbatkin; Karen B. Gorr; John M. Gregerson; Michael Albert Haase; Henry Wayne Halboth; Nancy E. Halsey; James J. Hartmann; Donald Lee Helfer, II; Wayne E. Henderson; Elaine Marie Hlavach; Marc Allan Hoffing; L. Timothy A. Howel; Kimberly Hraca; Thomas Stuart Huber; Paul William Jahn; Carla Rose Jameson; Patti L. Johnson; Patricia Gail Jones; Kathy Ann Kaiser; Louis Scott Kanter; Terrence J. Keleher; Morris S. Kharasch; Dorothy Susan King; Brian Richard Kircher; Debra Lee Klamen; Janice Lynn Klynman; Paul Daniel Kramer; Jeffrey Paul Krichbaum; Melody Rene Laible; David Edward LaMar; Lynda Cheryl Lapp; Wayne David Larsen; Mark Allen Lawrence; Michael Scott Lazar; Karen Gorr Lee; Victor Daniel Lenzi; Debra Ann Lerner; Shelley A. Levitan; Jeffrey Robert Levy; John William Link; Stuart M. Litwin; Laura Elyse Loeb; Randee Lynn Lopata; Lisa Ann Lovekamp; Shawn Alese Madison; Richard Allan Magid; Mark Alan Maharg; Janet Elaine Mair; Yvonne Marie Manber; David Michael Mason; Nancy Ellen Maxson; Thomas Allen McConnaughay; Philip Francis Meno; Dawn Marie Miller; James Morton Morris; Curtis Daniel Moyer; Richard Alan Myers; Kathy Leone Neff; Kevin Eugene Nortrup; Laurie Sue O'Dell; Lisa Lue O'Dell; Angela Kay Obrecht; Robert L. Pacholski; Martha M. Paterson; Alan Barry Patzik; Laura Ellen Paulu; David Gerald Phelan; Michael L. Pilarczyk; A. P. Easterly Potter; Laura E. Preble; Joseph Toufic Rahmeh; Beth Joan Ransdell; Ann Re Denise; Richard Carroll Reem; Timothy J. Reierson; Sallye Dale Reifman; Bruce Kevin Reisman; John Arthur Risley; Rhonda Lynne Roberts; Bret Alan Robertson; Patrick John Ruberry; Heidi Ann Saari; Christopher Sanetra; Allen Gregory Sault; Alice Marie Schlipf; Mark Steven Schmidt; Judy Beth Schneider; Stacey M. Schneider; Christina L. Semmler; Steven A. Sharpe; Janice Lynn Silver; Lee Silver; Susan Ellen Simak; Eve B. Simon; Jeffry Alan Simpson; Alan Howard Singer; Michael John Skubic; Bruce Joseph Smith; Craig Alan Smith; Lee Ann Soboroff; Michael Barry Solow; Robert Starkston; John Joseph Staudt; Lewis I. Steinberg; Jennifer M. Stevenson; Neal Myles Stolar; Ernest A. Streicher; Elizabeth M. Streit; Ongky Tejayadi; Leslie Frederick Thiel; James A. Thomson; Pauline Carol Ting; Paul Turek; Kimberly Ann Urbain; Lance Edward Urven; Paul A. Vattano; Bruce A. Ventura; Madeleine Visek; Todd Eldon Voss; Mark Allan Waeltz; Joseph M. Walaszek; Susan Elaine Walker; Jennifer L. Wangen; Kimberly Ann Weil; Janice Marie Wesa; Lyle Dean Wetzel; Mark Edward Williams; Patricia Lynn Winter; Johnson Kwok F. Wong; William B. Woods; Mark Youhanaie; Walter Paul Zahray; Laura F. Zeszutek. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

4. 1986 University Honors 1986 University Honors Gregg W. Allred; Ann Aileen Atkinson; Laurie Ann Augustyn; Andrew John Bahnfleth; Mary Louise Bahnfleth; Mark E. Bajuk; Nardin Long Baker; Paul Richard Bialek; Richard Earl Bills; Stefan Albert Bledig; Lisa Joan Blowers; Mark Allen Bluhm; David Michael Boldt; Stephen Wayne Boone; Mark Robert Borrelli; John Lincoln Bowman; Mary Louise Brazzale; Dena M. Bridgewater; Marion Elaine Bronson; Cynthia Kay Bruning; Keith Walter Bruninga; Robert Porter Bryan; Kevin Lee Buescher; Juliane Marie Bylica; Marc Alan Cagen; Kristin L. Carlson; Denise Marie Carrico; George Amos Carson, Jr.; Barbara Ann Castro; Audrey Michelle Cermak; Michael Robert Chicoine; Kathleen Diane Chwalisz; David Loberg Code; Randall Lewis Craig; James Francis Crowley; Brian Thomas Cunningham; Elizabeth A. Curry; Melissa Gail Davis; Dennis Martin Decoste; Mary Margaret Dee; Daniel Evan Defend; Carol Marie Devol; Robert Tod Dimpsey; Billy Ming Diong; Jean Elizabeth Dommermuth; Pamela Anne Donahue; Charles Henry Dotson; Kenyon Lee Draper; Diana Sue Dunn; James Robert Dunne; Jennifer Elaine Duringer; Eldan B. Eichbaum; Karen Beth Eickemeyer; Robert Joseph Endicott; Vincent Edward Estrada; Barri Sue Falk; Neil Stuart Feiereisel; Nancy Beth Feingold; Lori Lynn Ferguson; Robert Joseph Fielding; Laura Ann Fingerhut; William D. Forsyth, III; Ilene Miriam France; Daniel Norman Frank; Susanne Frank; Rachel Miriam Friedberg; Brian James Friedrichs; Marla Rose Friend; David Dieter Fulton; Scott Clark Gallatin; Derek Scott Garrett; Patricia Kane Gaule; Robert Lynn Gerhardt; Sheri Kay Geschwind; Steven George Goebel; Roberta Enid Golliher; Rebecca Jo Graeber; Theodore Wirth Gray; Hal Everett Greene; Irene Karen Greener; Eric Jon Gustafson; Richard Todd Hammel; Mark David Hansen; Daniel Joseph Hanus; Kristi Marie Harrington; Christy Lynn Harris; Matthew Alan Hartman; Marla F. Hartzen; Hirofumi Hashimoto; Gwendolen Mary Hines; Marilou Ann Hinrichs; Barry James Hoffman; Suzanne Frances Holmes; Amy Kathleen Huck; Heidi Marie Jackson; Mark Cary Jacobson; Philip Leo Johnson; Catherine Ann Jones; Laurie Ann Kabins; Cynthia Ann Kaempfer; Kris A. Kappenman; Brigid Eileen Kenney; Robin Greg Kim; Ann Patricia Kinzig; Lyle Dean Kipp; Noreen J. Klein; Sharon Stephanie Klimt; Peter Todorov Koburov; Jeffrey Paul Koerber; Carolyn Kohn; Susan Kotake; Bruce Alan Kramer; Jerome N. Krulewitch; Robert Martin Lawless; Suzanne Marie Lee; Joyce Helene Levin; Brian S. Levy; Pauline Levy; David Murray Liebovitz; Harold Hongkiu Lim; Joseph Edward Lisac; Brian Scott Ludolph; Michael Patrick Maher; Dennis F. Marr; James George McClelland; Michael S. McGuire; Susan I. Medansky; Todd Loren Mervosh; Sandra C. Miarecki; Kathleen Elizabeth Minch; Jill Suzanne Minor; Amy Lea Mitchell; Terri Leigh Monke; Dena Marie Nelson; Julia Evelyn Nelson; Sarah Ann Nelson; Sarah Kesler Nelson; Richard Barry Newell; Nancy Ellen Nichols; Cynthia S. Nicholson; Patrick J. O'Neill; Basia Rose Oliff; Alessandro Paradiso; Robert Owen Peach; Michael Eric Perrine; Kathryn Ann Petrus; Deborah Susan Pleli; Christopher Lee Poor; Karen Lynn Powell; Cynthia Lynne Powers; Barry Mitchell Rabin; Branko Radosavljevic; Peter Charles Rantis, Jr.; Guy James Raymaker; Roger Lee Recker; Cathy Martha Rediehs; Timothy Kevin Ridgely; Suzanne Elaine Ritzler; Cynthia Suzanne Robins; Jennifer Annette Roccoforte; John David Rogers; Kelly Jo Rogers; Eric Jonathan Rubin; Thomas Jeffrey Rudnick; Matthew Ira Samuelson; Rose Marie Schmidt; Leslie Ellen Schoenfeld; Lori Sue Schonebaum; Michael Anthony Skubic; William Small, Jr.; Lincoln Todd Smith; Lyn Noelle Soohoo; Wendy Helene Soroker; Maria Christine Sosnowski; Alison Elizabeth Spong; Kimberly Sue Sterling; Richard Louis Stoltenberg; Nancy Anne Temple; Cynthia Mo Thaik; Sigrid Benita Thomas; Mark Alfred Tracy; Sophia Grant Trone; Edith I. Tzeng; Sarah Jane Valter; Kathleen Jo Vanmelle; Mary Catherine Vedder; Thomas Ralph Vendegna; Andrew G. Verheyen; Joseph P. Vertin; Julie K. Voss; Brian Duane Waibel; Pamela Theresa Walczynski; Kyle Francis Waldinger; Kathleen E. Walters; Mark Franklin Weisberg; Dick Philip Welch; Jill Elizabeth Welna; Paul Arthur Wendland; Scott Keith Wesson; Frederick A. Wiesinger; Corey Steven Wilner; Susan Ilene Wilner; Rebecca Sue Wolfer; Michael John Worcester; Joseph Robert Zuiker. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

5. 2005 University Honors 2005 University Honors Ryan James Aberle; Anne Elizabeth Accurso; Sooyeon Caritas Ahn; Francis Alonzo, III; Matthew David Anson; Kristi Lynn Anthony; Karina Arango; Mary K. Askren; Jessica Lynn Bailey; Emilee Rae Baker; Steven Thomas Ballard; Jessica Rachel Bargmann; Alison E. Baroody; Kathleen Marie Bazzetta; Josephine L. Beavers; Jordan Patrick Beck; Megan Elizabeth Biggs; Megan Jane Birky; Joyce Elizabeth Bluhm; Susan Mari Bortz; Geoffrey C. Bower; Jordan G. Bronfeld; Angela Jill Brosi; Catherine Rebecca Brumleve; Katherine Erin Byrne; Christopher Michael Cameron; Abby Jennifer Cave; Ellick M. Chan; Julian Mun Weng Chan; Josephine Chang; Hueyfang Chen; Jessica Chua Cheng; Nicholas Wen Hui Chin; Eunsoo Cho; Amanda Nicole Cooper; Bryan Michael Cope; Mary Grace Costigan; Birton J. Cowden; Jana Leeann Curran; Catherine Czachowski; Joseph Thomas Danca; Ryan Danforth Dick; Christi Lynn Dineff; Malini Rochelle Doshi; Matthew Drees; Katie Marie Duggins; Lindsey Saaren Dunn; Kathleen Elizabeth Eaton; Faramarz Edalat; Emily Elyse Elarde; Julia Marie Ellis; Christopher T. Folkens; Tiffany Lynn Formas; Adam R. Freda; Timothy Grant French; Antonina I. Frolova; Richard R. Galen; Kathryn Lila Gelder; Nsangou Tambangre Ghogomu; Amanda Dianne Glader; Tina Marie Gorecki; Michael Robert Gorman; Lynda Gail Gould; Wendy Marie Grabowski; Ishaan Gupta; Amanda Autumn Haring; Gregory Carson Hawkins; Laura Kathleen Heck; Zachary J. Hensel; Eleanor Elizabeth Hodak; Elizabeth Hofbauer (in the R's); Kimberley Dawn Holich; Joshua Nord Hook; Keith Daniel Hormel; Meng-Yu Huang; Courtney Nicole Huffman; Anne Catherine Kaiser; Hari S. Kannan; Rebekah Ann Kasper; Chad Lynn Kellenberger; Laura Anne Kelley; Stephen James Kempf; Pouya Kheradpour; Kimberly Marie Kiefer; John Jisuk Kim; Seema Panduranga Kini; Jessica Marie Kinkin; Christine Ann Kinscherff; Gregory S. Knapp; Wing Ho Ko; Marjorie Lynn Koeppen; Yee Lih Koh; Yevgeny Kozachuk; Lindsey Anne Kraig; William Robert Kries; Agatha Ava Kubalski; Kristina Marie Lebeau; Ivan Young Lee; Shuyi Lee; Vincent Cheuk Hang Leung; Josephine Yu-pin Liang; Renessa J. Linstromberg; Lauren Elizabeth Little; Conrad Liu; Dianna Y. Liu; Agnes Hoi-Chi Lo; John Silvio Martino; Luciana Mouro Varanda Mattos; Kate Frances Meister; Luis Antonio Mejia; Kristina Kelly Mitton; Krista Marie Monier; Brandon Michael Nefcy; William James Nelson; Sebastian James Neumayer; Joshua William Newman; Erica Ashley Noble; Laura L. Novick; Katherine R. Nufer; Lauren Ilene Nyhan; Tessa Maye Oberg; Mark Jacob O'Donnell; Jennifer Marie Ogren; Patrick James O'Hara; Laura Blustein Ortman; Jeremy A. O'Sullivan; Casey Nicole Owens; Deniz Ozhan; Stephanie Ann Painter; Marc Huang Pan; Christie Eae Park; Christina Marie Park; Eunice S. Park; Anthony John Parzgnat; Abhilash Babu Patel; Ankur Bharat Patel; Mital Kishor Patel; Riddhi Mahendra Patel; Tejash K. Patel; Matthew J. Perry; Sean Michael Peters; Ashley Nicole Peterson; Michelle La Verne Pezzuto; Thomas R. Phillips; Dominic E. Philpott; Kathleen Diane Pokrywiecki; Vimal M. Prajapati; Karrie Kathleen Probst; Whitney Elayne Purtha; Chakka E. Reeves; Andrea Elena Renaldi; Elizabeth Rose Richter; Ryan Allen Rivera; Elise Nicole Robeson; Tara Sheree Rogers; Samantha Melanie Rollins; Susan Irene Roman; Lauren Ann Roschen; Ryan Thomas Ross; Rafael Miguel Ruggieri; Christine Ann Saba; Lindsay Tyler Sandbothe; Stephen A. S. Saville; Jason D. Schauer; Holly Lynn Scheeringa; Jessica L. Schoen; Emily Elizabeth Schumm; Adrienne Michele Schupbach; Anna Milena Schwarz; Lisa Ann Schweinberg; Kara Lynn Scott; Becky Shirl Sebert; Charles Harry Seloover; Lauren Ashley Serafin; Eliana Natalie Shapiro; Elizabeth Diane Shapiro; Kerry Pui Ho Shea; Joel Curtis Shields; David E. Shore; Raymond Bond Shum; Rebecca Marie Simpson; Paul Ramon Singh; Paul Russel Sledd; Alexis Maria P. Smith; Elizabeth Anne Smith; William K. Snodgrass; Stephanie Nicole Solley; Ryan Michael Spain; Elizabeth A. Spiekermeier; Mark T. Stachnik; Ann Catherine Steffen; Amanda Elizabeth Stern; Jason Lee Story; Kimberly Anne Stutzman; Rita Erin Szafranski; Ian Nathaniel Lim Tan; Brandon James Tefft; Ting Feng Toh; Carolyn Anne Tomchik; Amy Marie Trowbridge; Robert Edison Tsai; James Vernon Tuton; Megan Christine Utzinger; Shawna Lynne Walker; Charles Verne Walker, IV; Kathleen M. Walsh; Mia Anne Walter; Elisa Susan Weber; Katherine Claire Wilhelm; Lissa Kay Winters; Megan Elizabeth Witmer; David Scott Wolpa; Jennifer Nicole Woodard; Ajay Yadlapati; Ashley Eve Yahn; Yueyang Yang; Megan Elizabeth Zachar; William Abel Zeiger; Lianhan Zhao; Sean Phillip Zivin; Miranda Beth Zwingelberg. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

6. 1941 University Honors 1941 University Honors George Russell Beam; Paul Urban Bockrath; Walter N. Breymann; Gerald D. Brighton; Allen Eudelle Cannon; Richard Kilner Carr; Charles J. Carson; George Gershon Cohn; James L. Edmonds, Jr.; Lawrence W. Gougler; Marjorie Lee Greider; Bernard C. Hanley; Frederick W. Holly; Joseph Hall Hood; Mary Elizabeth Ivey; Thomas W. Jackson; Clinton Dales Janney; Charles H. Jensen; George M. Kirkpatrick; Le Roy Henry Klemm; Donald C. Koehler; Earl Reece Leng; Rune Evald Levine; Ralph Burton March; Mary Harper McAnlis; Bernard L. Miller; James Anton Mrazek; David Raymond Pearl; Russell E. Perkinson; Dalton E. Peterson; Margaret J. Phillips; Lyle Edwin Schaffer; Robert B. Schmidt; Frank Wallace Smith; Howard F. Stettler; Jean Marie Stewart; Lorence S. Stout; William N. Thompson; Julius Vahle, Jr.; Marie Louise Vance; Dwight Steve Varner; Charles Ervin Voland; Karl F. Von Almen; Margaret J. Westcott; Grayce Nelle Wicall; Jeannine Helen Wieza; Carl Leslie Withner; Martin Boris Wolfe. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.
select all : clear all : add to favorites results 1-6 of 6 item(s)  page 1 of 1 : ( <<  1  >> ) :: previous : next
powered by CONTENTdm ® | University of Illinois at Urbana Champaign Homepage ^ to top ^