Search results for Arlene   
Refine your search
Names
Albert Abalos, Sapan A... (1)
Audrey Lynn Ambrosini ... (1)
Bruce Craig Abrams Kur... (1)
Christine Iris Amann K... (1)
Filiberto Agusti Kathe... (1)
Show more...

Date
1946 (1)
1958 (1)
1965 (1)
1974 (1)
1983 (1)
Show more...

select all : clear all : add to favorites results 1-10 of 10 item(s)  page 1 of 1 : ( <<  1  >> ) :: previous : next
 Image: Title: Names: Description:

1. 1958 University Honors 1958 University Honors Richard A. Abrahamson; Juanita Bailey; Allen Vaughan Barker; Donald Robert Beaman; Elaine A. Behling; Nicola L. Bernardini; Donald Walter Branz; Shirley Joan Brown; Ronald C. Carver; Richard G. Chenoweth; Ralph William Conrad; Robert David Cook; William Gene Corley; Martha F. Davison; Carol Mercer Day; John Gilbert Doolen; Peggy Gher Duck; Bruce Donald Elliott; Charles W. Elliott; Barbara English; Barbara K. Farrell; Arlene J. Fitzgerald; Barbara D. Fleisher; John Alexander Garba; Joseph R. Gartner; Elaine Behling Gates; Peggy Jean Gher; Kenneth D. Granzow; William Graziano; Lawrence Jay Grill; John Henry Harris; Edwin R. Hattendorf; Harold Dale Hicks; Ralph James Housman; Gordon Malcolm Johns; William D. Johnson; Paul Duane Kimrey; Zoe Rene King; Kenneth William Kirk; Roger Bly Knutson; Kay Frances Koch; Martha D. Krieckhaus; Kenneth Dean Kugler; Marlo Jean Lange; Barbara F. Latham; Sue Ann Leichtman; Michael Jerry Levine; Donald Levy; Joseph R. Lowenstein; David B. Marblestone; Barbara E. Maris; James Thomas Martin; Thomas M. McDonald; Carol Ann Menke; Shirley Brown Moon; Sharron W. Murray; Marjorie Ann Nelson; Patricia A. Nicol; Jens E. Nielsen, Jr.; William J. Nordell; Lyonel Lee Ourth; Gay Parkhill; Nancy Ann Pilot; Geraldine Piorkowski; Jack Wayne Puariea; John David Randolph; Lois Radeke Richman; Donald Larue Rieck; Sherry J. Rossiter; Roland Eugene Ruble; William J. Sandvos; Sigmund Scala; Delmar W. Schleder; Harley D. Schnowske; Lyle Duane Sharp; Herbert Joseph Stein; Robert Joseph Strain; Henry Duane Strunk; Martha A. Tillson; Jack Donald Tinkler; James Spiro Vrentas; Sue Waldie; Earl Allen Wernsman; Barbara Ann Wescott; Joseph Clarke Whinery; William J. Wiessing; John Thomas Winking; Gene Henry (Wolfe) Wojciehowski; Robert S. Wozniak; Fred John Wymer. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

2. 1965 University Honors 1965 University Honors Stanley J. Antosik; William Bryant Bauhs; Carolyn S. Beatty; Janis W. Becker; Maureen P. Bekemeyer; Rita Marie Bell; Douglas Robert Black; Joy Sandra Bloch; Larry David Blust; Mary Virginia Bowman; David G. Breeding; Mary Louise Brunberg; Richard S. Bukowski; David Alan Burge; Julia Dalia Butkus; Edward Arthur Butts; Charles E. Carlson; Sandra S. Carlson; Winfield Shaw Clark; James Hilton Coulson; Marian C. I. Cranch; Mary Gooch Crenshaw; Martha Ann Cromwell; John Andrew Crone; Cynthia G. Curtiss; Barbara Lynn Dodds; Carolyn M. Elmquist; Allan Robert Evans; Stephen R. Fahnestock; Ross S. Feldberg; John Richard Fink; Barbara Jane Ford; William T. Fraser; Roberta E. Freedman; Melvin Frank Gardner; John E. Garlanger; Brenda Joyce Godier; Carol Virginia Green; Judith F. Greenwell; Jon Mann Gregg; Nadine N. Grobstein; Franklin B. Grossman; Ritva Helen Hallen; Estelle F. Harrington; Gerald A. Harrison; Haskell Vincent Hart; Joanne Souder Heggan; Julie E. Heiple; John J. Henderson; Linda Diane Hoffman; John Thomas Holton; Edward Arthur Hoover; Henry Eugene Howey; Joan Therese Hreben; Martin A. Huisjen; Mark Louis Hulliung; James Alden Jackobs; Thomas Davis Jewett; Carolyn E. Johnson; Roger L. Johnson; Larry C. Kaufman; Catherine E. Kerley; Sheryl Ruth Koch; J. Cullander Krasno; David S. Kuypers; Judith Lee Landesman; Arlene Frances Lang; Judith Bernice Lata; Alan Otto Lebeck; Michael Allen Levin; Charles Ralph Levun; Donald J. Leverenz; Eleanor B. Lincoln; Sue M. Matlock; Dieter Meister; Robert A. Meyer, Jr.; Gerald Lee Miklosh; Robert Alan Miller; Patricia Roe Morton; Lee Edward Nafziger; Thomas Jacob Nickles; Katherine Ann Niven; Larry Sheldon Nixon; Gerald Melvin Nolte; Carol Estelle Olsen; Nancy Jean Olson; Kenneth Gilbert Paul; Alvin Louis Pavik; Larry M. Peterson; Sally Jean Peterson; Joseph Merle Porter; Donald John Render; George H. Robertson; John R. Rosenwald; Darold Dean Sage; Jan Jeffrey Sagett, Anthony J. Schnarsky; Loren Eldon Schroll; Richard B. Schultz; John Michael Shay; Lynn Shearer; William A. Stanford; Melvin Gran Stark; Ronald D. Stevens; Virginia Lee Studer; Conrad Evan Sugar; Marcia E. Swengel; Lawrence R. Thebaud; Glenn F. Vanblaricum, Jr.; Elon Sanford Verry; William John Voelker, III; Larry A. Von Behren; Jon Spencer Washburn; Suzanne S. West; Janis L. Wetherell; Irvin Dale Wilken; Diana Williams; Sheryl Koch Wingert; Cynthia C. Wise; Herbert G. Zeller. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

3. 1974 University Honors 1974 University Honors Filiberto Agusti; Katherine G. Allen; Debra Crain Anthony; Ellen Fay Applebaum; Ira Manuel Asher; Robin Arlene Atlas; Brett Allan August; Jerry Steven Aul; Daniel Eugene Bender; James Cover Benjamin; Eleanor M. Bergman; Johanna M. Bernardy; Helane I. Bernstein; David Alan Best; Joseph Wayne Beyers; Michael G. Billing; Judith Jean Blazek; Adrienne J. Blinski; Paul R. Bodenstab; David Edward Borth; Michael Lynn Brewer; Pamela Love Bristow; Nancy J. Brumm; Stanley E. Buhrow; Deborah K. Butler; Terry J. Calderwood; Catherine R. Carroll; Roderic G. Cattell; Shelley Jean Coleman; Richard Allen Cooper; Marcia Louise Court; Joseph B. Darby, III; Kathryn Ann Davis; Joanne E. Dodds; Alan Stuart Dorn; Teresa J. Dorsey; Douglas C. Dowden; Timothy Will Downey; Lenard J. Duchnowski; John Thomas Duffin; Robert R. Dukes; Lawrence M. Earp; Robert C. Edstrom; Norman C. Ellstrand; James Gordon Emshoff; Merline Eash Erdman; Margaret A. Esche; Scott Robert Field; Deborah J. Friedman; Paula Marie Garry; Paul Michael George; Jay L. Goldstein; David Paul Gray; James M. Grisolano, Jr.; Joanne Dodds Hall; Debbie Michaels Harlan; Ila Harris; Mitchell J. Helfand; Richard C. Henderson; Diane E. Henrikson; Bryna Gail Herbstman; James Logan Herr; Steven Edward Hiler; Ronnie Jay Hirsch; Elizabeth B. Hoekstra; Kirk B. Holleyman; Mark A. Hollingshead; Mary Jane Hortin; Michael C. Hovey; Karen Huang; Shelley Claire Hymel; Lawrence A. Ingrassia; Raymond V. Janevicius; Margaret Jankauskis; Nancy Schmiedl Janke; William T. Jastrow; Ross William Jerabek; Susan Ellen Jeske; Julie Anna Johnson; Richard M. Jones; Charles Lee Kaiser; Gregory Alan Kannall; Barbara Joy Kavitt; Lynn Sronce Kelly; Margot Celeste Kelly; James Alan Kennison; Sally Ann Klauke; Christine M. Koch; Douglas Bowen Koch; Kwock Koong Koe; Susan Lynne Kolber; Christine Korsgaard; Beatrice Kozlowski; Susan Lynn Kraft; Rosalie A. La Franco; Barbara Ellen Langer; Kathryn Mary Leahy; Nada Jane Leman; Constance A. Lessaris; Cheung Kwok Leung; Linda Susan Lomperis; Stuart Allan Low; Stuart Fredric Lubin; Ila Harris Lynn; Marilyn I. Mackowiak; Michael S. Mandell; Mark Leland Mann; Kenneth David Martin; Curtis Brian Masters; Christine Masulis; Elmer Ray McClary; James Kevin McEnerney; Charles E. McQueen; Dominic M. Meldi; Craig Edward Meyer; Donald G. Michael; Deborah L. Mohr; Rhea Volk Morgan; Richard Lesley Mulvaney; Carol Jean Murin; Donna Lynne Myers; Cheryl Marie Oswald; Deborah Kay Paley; John Robert Parks; Julia Lynn Parks; Dale Lloyd Parr; Beatrice Kozlowski Pavia; Robin Janet Peller; Thomas Jay Perry; Thresa Jo Petry; Neil Scott Pinzur; Jane Paula Plass; John Philip Pletcher; Liuzzi Domingo A. Poletti; George Alan Purtle; Martin V. Riccardo; Catherine Nelle Rice; Kenneth Rinkenberger; Charles M. Romack; Kristina E. Rongner; Thomas Robert Roose; Mark Jordan Rose; Barry Stuart Rosen; Laura C. Rosenblum; Phillip Lee Ruch; Robert Alan Rush; Carol Fisher Saller; Richard Paul Saller; Stephan John Sartore; Nancy E. Schmiedl; Ronald W. Schneider; Donald W. Schofield; Joan Werner Schuber; Richard N. Schubert; Steven Schwartz; Glenn Buck Sims; Darrell Lee Slider; Leonard J. Sliwoski; Kendra Workman Smiley; John Bruce Smith; Nancy Johansen Smith; Donna Lynne Myers Soenksen; Gary Martin Soffer; Kenneth David Sokol; David Barry Solomon; David Kent Staub; John David Stein; Thomas J. Stipanowich; Pamela B. Strobel; Stacey L. Stutzman; Gary Lewis Taylor; James William Thomas; Neil Rust Thompson; Grace Chungming Toy; Rita Marie Tranquilli; Kevin T. Triplett; Holly Anne Tryba; Lucy Ann Tyner; Joycelyn Anne Ubell; L. Jan P. Vanderspool, II; Diane Vladika Voss; Julie Beth Wasserman; Marlene S. Watson; Joan Allison Werner; Roger Bradley White; John W. Whittington; Mark Alan Wolfson; Syl Zuker; Deborah M. Zuskar. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

4. 2007 University Honors 2007 University Honors Albert Abalos, Sapan Agarwal, Nicole M. Alexander, Desalina Allen, Katherine Allen, Steven M. Andrews, Sarah E. Apple, Elliot G. Arsoniadis, Adam T. Austin, Ariel Avila, Lisa Jean Baer, Kaitlin M. Bandur, Britt A. Barbour, Arlene Umali Barlan, Suhail F. Barot, Richard D. Barritt, Allen Weas Barton, Paras S. Baxi, Brett A. Beardsley, Joanna Bechtel, Roenen Yaor Ben-Ami, Jessica M. Berger, Catherine A. Bernard, Joseph T. Beyer, Kathryn Bianchi, Benjamin R. Boldt, Hyun Ho Boo, Laura Grace Book, Melissa C. Bosslet, Deirdra Lynn Bown, Diana Lynn Brahm, Michael S. Bridgford, Warren "Tom" Bryant, Michael Buhnerkempe, Daniel Bunzol, Teresa Bussey, Allison Campbell, Ryan M. Carbone, Devi A. Chari, Kelly Nicole Cheney, Susan L. Chisholm, Mary-Kelsey Coletto, Sidney W. Comstock, Christina Concepcion, Vedran Coralic, Adam Bryan Craig, Brian George Craig, Jeff T. Cullinane, John P. Cunningham, Cristina M. Curcio, Michael P. Daly, Sara N. Davidson, Kimberly Lynn Davis, Megan Davis, Melanie C. Davis, Lisa L. Deangelis, Noel R. Dejarnette, Sara R. Didomenico, Laura Elkayam, Kerstin N. Engstrom, Ryan G. Fabrizius, Nancy Feng, Vanessa Diane Finch, Steven J. Fischbach, Abigail Folberg, Brett Weston Ford, Heather Lynn Forst, Julia Ann Franiak, Lauren L. Frankovich, Melinda D. Fricke, Kevin Garner, Blake Garrett, Kyle R. Garton, Eric Gati, Alexis Gellar, Suruchi A. Ghode, Christine A. Gifford, Patrick Kuanlye Goh, Brandon P. L. Gray, Brian R. Griffith, Cecelia A. Groark, Alka Gupta, Kellie P. Hackler, Jeffrey J. Harden, Michael Hastings, Laurie H. Henderson, Erin S. Hendricks, Kevin P. Henrick, Megan Marie Herting, Jennifer R. Hoffman, Daniel Paul Homan, Robert N. Howerton, Aaron J. Hughes, Thomas David Hughes, Rachel Lynn Ideus, Srivatsan Jayaraman, Regan R. Joehl, Rahil Deepak Jogani, Samip Hemant Joshi, Jessica A. Jurkovic, Michael Kallergis, Sang Kyu Kang, Yuna Kang, Nicole M. Kapelinski, Alex Frank Kaplan, Jeffrey C. Keith, Theresa Kim, Michael Robert King, Lance A. Kingston, Corinne Klott, Katherine E. Knapp, Zhixiu Koh, Katelyn N. Kolozy, Theresa Marie Koys, Courtney E. Kuhl, Nathanael P. Kuo, Chien Mee Lai, Allison Jane Lale, Kara Diane Lamb, Jerry Tin Chak Lau, Jenna L. Lawfer, Noah James Lenstra, Che-Wei Aries Liang, Ashley E. Lies, Jane Kathleen Louis, Jeffery John Lula, Joseph R. Lullo, Darryl Ma, Jennifer S. Mahanay, Benjamin D. Martin, Daniel John Mazur, Mark A. McArthur, Reed C. McBride, Jonathan R. McDaniel, Ashley E. McDonell, Laura McEnerney, Cara E. McKinley, Ryan Meals, Justin I. Meyer, Kristin A. Miller, Mark Daniel Miller, Matthew Evan Modes, Deven Monga, Jonathan Monteith, Matthew R. Moodie, Kaitlin Moran, Haley Mormino, Michael P. Munaretto, Adam Murad, Michael J. Muriello, Aniruddh Nath, Susan P. Palmer, Bhavisha Y. Patel, Dilshad D. Patel, Nicole M. Patterson, Kathryn S. Pekara, Bethany D. Perillo, Matthew Peters, Bryan C. Petzold, Ross Morgan Pevitz, Lisa J. Phillips, Matthew Won Piker, Kate A, Pokarney, Mallory L. Portnoy, Sean Poust, Yee Lin Pow, Lauren E. Rardin, Brigette Reiner, Evan M. Rosenfeld, Carolyn V. Rozich, Christel Ryndak, Bradley A. Sacher, Stephanie C. Sajuti, Nicole Schatzman, Sam Schmetterer, Matthew T. Schrieber, Kelly Schwenk, Kristen L. Seemayer, Alicia M. Seifrid, Brianne Shadensack, Robert S. H. Shapiro, Steven T. Sheehan, Richard G. Shulman, Dominic F. Siriani, Lisa S. Skowron, Shannon Renee Smith, Melissa S. Soenksen, Christopher Sparrow, Hemang Srikishan, Joseph S. Stephens, Brent C. Stern, Kelly Marie Stevens, Miranda Jean Story, Keerthi G. Subbarao, Marek Sulocha, Mu Sun, Kristen Sutherland, Matthew C. Swenson, Jessica Tarica, Shawn M. Temming, Adam N. Terese, Renee F. Thessing, Brett E. Theusch, Leon Yeow Ting, Lisa Triezenberg, Jamie R. Tripp, Koji Utsubo, Indra Verbiejute, Amy Lynn Waddell, Claire J. Walter, Jared Ray Walter, Melissa Warner, Jennifer Lynn Weber, Andrew K. Wegrzyn, Steven A. Weiss, Lauren Wendorf, Rachel White-Domain, Graham Widmer, Brock R. Williams, Chris Alan Williams, Wei Qiang Mark Wong, Xiaorong Jajah Wu, Pamela L. Wyatt, Alan Xiang, Xing Ye, Michelle K. Zeman, Jamie B. Zimmerman The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

5. 1983 University Honors 1983 University Honors Bruce Craig Abrams; Kurt Louis Adams; David Wayne Allen; Harold Stewart Appelman; Deborah K. Ardrey; Yannis Spiros Arvanitis; Brad Mayer Barber; Christopher Allen Beyler; John Bryan Biethman; Gregory William Black; Sally Blechl; Lauretta Arlene Bonham; Jeffery Allen Boortz; Samuel B. Boxerman; Ann Marie Bukacek; Martha Jean Butterfield; Mary Jane Butterfield; Joseph Burr Cambron; Neil A. Carlberg; Glenn Robert Case; David Chen; Laihing Annie Cheng; Rex William Clark; Robert Charles Clemmons; Jay Warren Cohen; Daniel James Colglazier; Blain Anderson Cornwell; Lisa Marie Cowell; Jerald A. Crickman, Jr.; Kenneth James Crisler; Marguerite Louise Cristy; Dominic Joseph Curcio; Michael J. Cushing; Linda Diane Cwick; Robert William Daehler, Jr.; David T. Dalle Molle; Timothy Arthur Damron; Timothy Edward Daum; Anthony Charles De Mory; A. Deleon-Delcour; Susan M. Dickrell; Kerry Douglas Dickson; Michael Patrick Diebold; Matthew Charles Dirst; Rui-Yuan Dong; Marcia Lynn Doubet; Jeffrey Victor Dozoretz; Corey Martin Dunsky; Bradd Steven Easton; Kenneth R. Eathington; Loren Eric Evans; Linda Jean Faust; Laura Elizabeth Fencil; Bruce Alan Ferguson; Dorothy Yvonne Filusch; Anne Mary Fogarty; John Leonard Fox; Mark Warren Fox; Jenny Jo Franke; Mary Margaret Funk; Edward Rodney Gabler; Ellen Suzanne Garbow; Daniel Clair Gibble; Jeffrey Allan Glaza; Andria Susan Goldberg; Mark Scott Goodin; Timothy Dean Gourley; Daniel Arthur Graham; Daniel Ronald Gregus; Nancy Jane Grunthaner; Christopher Barry Guay; Laura Diane Hahn; Miriam Rachel Hall; David Gimbel Harris; Kazuyuki Hashimoto; James Leonard Hauskey; Timothy Keith Hayes; Juanita Lynn Hazlett; Bruce Henry Hellebuyck; Sandra Fuller Henley; James Allen Henry; Michelle Marie Henry; Jonathan Mark Higgins; Matthew Lawrence Higgins; Howard Michael Hirsch; Scot Wayne Hornick; Siuwang Stephen Huang; Jennifer Spelman Hughes; Stephen Allen Hutto; Wendy Marie Jackson; Paul Daniel Jero; Becky Lee Joellenbeck; Michael I. Johnson; Kevin Robert Jones; Richard Ted Kaczkowski; Joann Mary Kakacek; Robert William Kaliski; Leonard Michael Kaplan; Mitchell David Kaplan; Leslie Jane Keenan; Edward Daniel Kenevan; John Edward Kirwan; Karl William Kleimenhagen; Phyllis Anne Klein; Paul Gregory Knitter; William Michael Kochlefl; Laura Diane Koertge; Milos P. Kokotovic; Susan Mary Kolby; Amy Lynn Kopko; T. Joyce Kruse; Bruce Michael Landreth; Nancy Jill Laurence; Dorothy H. Ling; David Andrew Lullo; Bruce Lachlan Maclean; Linda Susan Magnesen; William Jay Major; Michael Paul Makeever; Michael Brian Maloney; Edward Lawrence Marek; Lynette L. Marshall; Bruce Phillip Mason; Jeffrey Eric Mason; Lynn Marie McGovern; Margaret Agnes McGuire; Charles Philip Mitchell; Tamara Anne Mitchell; Raymond Joseph Mooney; Andrew Samuel Morrison; Jon Mark Moyers; Thomas Claude Mueller; Christopher Gordon Murphy; James E. Murray; Stephanie Elizabeth Nagy; Sandra Jo Nardi; Gregory A. Nave; Michael L. Needham; Rhonda Lynn Nicholson; Jane Ellen Novak; Steven Bruce Nussbaum; Lawrence John Overzet; Juliette Marie Ozga; Susan Layne Parker; Paul Gerard Parry; Kathleen Grace Pelman; Anthony Richard Pesavento; Mark Evan Pitstick; Lisa A. Plummer; Joseph Michael Powers; Catherine Jean Rabeler; Valerie Sue Ratts; Stephen Eugene Rawe; Cynthia M. Reilly; David Alan Rein; Cynthia I. Rensner; David Scott Richter; Judith Lynne Rosen; Laura Wood Rowland; Kathy Jo Rubiner; Mary Ann Schran; Lewis Branch Schwartz; Edmund Gerard Seebauer; Selim Mehmet Sekili; Timothy Scott Sepper; Peter Alan Sesterhenn; Thomas John Shewchuk; Thomas William Shield; David Harold Shipman; Mary E. Siekert; Matthew Blake Smith; Bonnie Lynn Socash; Marsha Beth Solot; Jennifer L. Spelman; Veronica Panfilow Stephen; Jaclyn Gail Strauss; Jeffrey Lawrence Subeck; Robert N. Sum, Jr.; Brian Douglas Thoms; Daniel L. Timm; Kevin Anthony Tribble; Carole Ann Unterberg; Karey Alan Van Sant; Janis Lee Vanerio; Chris Nicholas Velisaris; Daniel Frank Vivoli; John Michael Vohs; David Philip Von Ebers; Howard Phillip Walther; Donna Jane Wargel; Linda Mae Webber; Linda Jean Wischover; Andrew J. Wisniewski; Roy David Wojciechowski; Patricia F. Wojcik; Gregory Dane Wyss; Nancy Jane Yacko; Stephen Andrew Yencho; Heather June Young; Maureen E. Zilliox. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

6. 1987 University Honors 1987 University Honors Audrey Lynn Ambrosini; Kristin Marie Anderson; Mark Gerald Anderson; Robert N. Arnone; John Victor Arvia; Laurel Susan Ashbrook; Paul Maurice Baisier; Jeffery Alan Bass; Carol Jean Beatty; Douglas Graham Beck; Louis Alec Blanc, III; Louis John Boschelli; Mary Larsen Bouxsein; Roger Thomas Brockenbrough; Julie Ann Brodie; Susan Marie Broniarczyk; Steven Thomas Brown; Tamara G. Buchmann; Jeffrey Devin Bude; Holly Lee Bunch; Donnalee Caringella; Marta Isabel Carreira; John Allen Carter; Caroline Anne Casey; Steve Michael Casey; Lannie James Cation; Nels Peter Christensen; D. Gregory Close; Karin Loberg Code; Jennifer Lee Collins; Mark Alan Conley; Pamela G. Costas; Brian John Cummings; Fred Franz Damberger; Monica Lynn David; Gail Hope Deutsch; Gayle Lynn Dewar; John Vincent DiCarlo; Cathlene Ann Dickenson; Robert Walter Doligale; Hans Paul Ehlert; Eric Thomas Elwood; Kathleen Elizabeth Empen; Robert Joseph Engelhardt, Jr.; Kathleen Mary Finan; Marci Ann Firfer; Robin Ann Firth; Kenneth W. Fishbein; Juan Maria Florin; Lawrence Wilhelm Frank; Richard Moses Frankel; Stefanie Jean Fry; Maria Christine Galdikas; Mary Kathleen Gara; Mitchell Marc Garfinkel; Reza A. Ghanbari; Robert Bruce Gilbert; Mary Jacob Gilman; Christopher Louis Gleason; Cynthia Diane Glenn; Jayne Susan Gnuse; Brian Patrick Grady; Caron Jo Gray; Erick Hachenburg; Jacqueline Ann Hanson; Christine Ann Hardcastle; Wendy Liisa Harrington; Debra Lynn Hartner; Michael Scott Henson; Robert Patrick Hill; Sarah E. Holzhauer; Stephen Paul Horvat; John Raymond Hoyle, Jr.; Matthew Wayne Hughes; Robin Ann Hunt; Reid Charles Huntsinger; Arne Paul Johnson; Mark G. Johnston; Robert William Johnston; Margaret Kalkowski; Timothy Joseph Kane; Teresa Louise Karcher; Charles Franklin Keller, Jr.; Phillip James Kerwin; Susan K. Kesler; Kimberly A. King; Eng-Kiat Koh; Debra Kay Kokal; Jill Lynn Kollath; John Joseph Kordas; David Scott Kotter; Diane Jean Koucky; Kenneth George Kraemer; Leslie Jan Kramer; Samuel Scott Kramer; Margaret Mary Krammer; Kimberly Ann Krueger; Sabine Christiane Krummel; Eric Christian Kurland; David Alan Ladd; Joel Thomas Langill; Peter Glenn Latimer; Huai Chih Lee; Emily Anne Letourneau; Su Yuen Ling; Andrew Gerard Lobb; Christopher Allen Long; Mark Steven Magnesen; Laurene Janet Mansen; Gloria Elizabeth Mao; Brooke Ayn Marler; John David Marshall; Lawrence Joseph Marturano; Jeffrey Edward Mast; Maureen Lynn McGonagle; Carmel M. Meno; Michael L. Meyer; Elizabeth Ann Miller; Stephen Robert Miller; Wesley Yukio Miyazaki; Elliott Alan Mohler; Michael Joseph Molezzi; Mark Thomas Molitor; Amy Jo Moll; Carol Susan Morgan-Gohlke; Eugene George Mueller; Julie Mulopulos; Jeffrey Douglas Munn; Michael Roy Murphy; Craig Wayne Stephen Myers; Brian Glenn Nadig; Mona Mahrukh Naqvi; Ronda Lynn Nelson; Deborah Gail Nemko; Scott M. Newport; Maggie Mai-Huong Nguyen; Gayle Lynn Nygaard; Elizabeth Ann Oklesen; Julie Beth Olson; Adolph Aarne Paas; Elizabeth Sara Paley; Sandra Leigh Pasternock; Lisa Maria Perino; Lea Ann Petty; Kurt Alan Pflederer; Teresa Pinilla; John A. Porter; Linda Jocelyn Pritchard; Jennifer M. Prochaska; Lee Hian Quek; Susan Lynn Rabyne; Michelle Therese Randag; Elena Teresa Reklaitis; David Allen Rich; Susan K. Ricketts; Janet Marie Robinson; James Robert Rotramel, Jr.; Jodi Claire Roy; David Alan Rudnick; Janet Christine Ruhl; Pamela Jayne Sackmann; Dana Vanzanten Schaum; Brenda Arlene Schilke; Pamela Sue Schilling; Otmar Saeume Schlunk; Wendy Anne Schmidt; Holly Jane Scholfield; Geoffrey John Schrof; Donna Marie Scully; Giselle C. Sered; Julie Beth Shamberg; Jeffrey David Shewchuk; John Michael Silkaitis; Peter Daniel Silkowski; Ann Bernadette Simeo; Jeffrey William Simonton; Janine Susan Schleter Solberg; Eric James Sorenson; John Edward Sowin; R. Clifton Spargo; Cheryl Lynn St Pierre; Rebecca Lynn Standard; Jonathan Walter Stocker; Teresa Lynn Stoltz; Andrea Michelle Strauss; Mary Therese Stuckey; Daniel Canty Sullivan; Jane Renee Swinburne; Kathryn Ballow Thomson; Thomas Michael Tirpak; Julia Takako Toba; Suzanne Kurz Van Dam; Julie Ann Van Eck; Dana F. E. Van Zanten; Paul Eric Veith; Christopher Theodore Walquist; Craig Phillip Waxman; Penny Ann Wesson; Timothy Michael Whalen; Denise Ann Williams; Larry Allen Winkless; Warren Scott Wisniewski; Michele Hsien Wong; Paul Francis Wysocki; Bonita Ziska. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

7. 1988 University Honors 1988 University Honors Thomas John Adamitis; Nancy Elizabeth Ake; Colette Leann Albert; Rodney Scott Alcorn; Linda Marie Amberg; Carol Lynn Anderson; Steven Paul Arahood; Robert A. Badgley; Brett Gerald Bayston; Julie Ann Becka; Kevin John Beernink; Kenneth James Betts; Dinna Bautista Billote; Robert L. Borwick; Elizabeth Boyle; Glen McClane Bradham; Christopher Antonio Brown; Mark Lewis Brunner; Jennifer L. Bulin; John Henry Burban; Kent Harold Burrow; Patti S. Causey; Judith Diane Cavanaugh; Karyn Lynn Cepek; Daniel Gene Coronell; Kristina Lynn Daily-Brothers; Brian C. Davison; Donald J. DeCoste; Terence Gerard Denten; Vipul Desai; Gary Dean Dester; Lise Miriam Dobrin; Melissa Kay Dolan; Arthur Stuart Dolinsky; Mark Lewis Dosier; Ginger Joan Douglas; Donald Joseph Edwards; Jeffery William Eich; Christine Lee Elliott; Steven John Erlebacher; Rebecca Ann Evans; Charles E. Facktor; Michelle D. Ferguson; Mark Robert Filip; Sheila Marie Fitzpatrick; John Paul Folkers; Fredrick Lonald Fox; Teresa Lynn Franzen; James Elliot Fraser; Mark Alexander Freedman; Lisa Carol Gay; Sheila Ann Gearica; James Robert Gentle; Naomi Gugel Gil; Susan Lynn Goldfine; Norman Brian Golinkin; Lisa Carol Gonzini; Stephen Green; Bruce William Greene; James Martin Grochocinski; Mark Alfred Hadley; Daniel Scott Hagberg; Angela Evelyn Halaby; Hwi Kwon Ham; Kaye Lynn Harms; Andrew Todd Harris; Martin Randall Hastings; Melissa Ann Held; Ann Ellen Hemmens; Sarah Catherine Hendrick; Tamara Gail Himmelfarb; Henry Edmund Hoffenkamp, Jr.; Michael Allan Hoffman; Marilyn L. Howard; Elizabeth Rachel Howell; Caroline Monika Hoyle; Gih-Guang Hung; Tod Alex Jebe; Tiffany Ann Jeffrey; Erik Arthur Johnson; John Michael Jozwiak; Charles Joseph Kalvelage; Kelly Kristine Kaufman; Frederick Anthony Kish, Jr.; Kathy Lynn Knapp; Toni Moore Knudson; Maritsa Todorova Koburov; Karl William Koehler; Kurt A. Koppi; Thomas M. Koutsky; Douglas Robert Kovarik; Karl Robert Krause; Laura Diane Kravis; Julia Ann Kruse; Andrew Liongkian Kwee; Chih-Chao Lam; Barton Jared Landsman; Scott David Larson; Chia-Ling Lee; Christopher Hee-Chang Lee; Terry Ping-Chung Lee; Thomas George Leone; Steven Paul Lewis; Stephen Penn Lin; Robert Louis Loerzel; Todd Fitzgerald Lomelino; Thomas Alan Lullo; Peter Andrew Maki; Timothy Paul Maloney; Jeffrey Franklin Mantei; Scott Anthony Mardis; Janet Lea Marth; Donna Marie McGonagle; Rebecca S McQueen; James Elwood Michaels; Margaret Anne Migliorati; Darin James Miller; Randall Scott Moderhack; James Dale Monke; Robert Scott Moore; Michael Sean Mostow; Mary Kathryn Moyer; John W. Moynihan; Patti Causey Nedoluha; Claudia Dorothea Nora; Andrew Adam Nosek; Julie Kaye Notzke; Kristine Ann O'Tool; Connie Sue Odle; Lisa Kay Offutt; Miguel A. Pachicano; Feroz R. Papa; Kristine Ingrid Paulson; Peter Philip Pecoraro; John G. Peterson; John M. Peterson; Susan Arlene Peterson; Joan Maureen Pollock; Terri Ann Priest; Eric Luis Prieto; Judith Quiroz-Stark; Michael Timothy Ramm; Patricia J. Ramsey; Karen Louise Randolph; Anthony Edward Raspanti; Angela Lynn Ring; Therese Ann Rittmeyer; Karen Louise Ritz; Anthony David Rogers; Linda K. Rohleder; Michelle Renee Rondon; Kelly Jo Rosenbohm; Susan Jean Sahs; Becca Lynn Saul; David Michael Schabinger; Barbra Jo Scherschligt; Bernard A. Schnaufer; Mary Kathryn Schwab; David Bryce Secrest; Roseann Marie Seery; Brian Ray Severson; Surit Kumar Sharma; Maria Natalie Siegel; Scott L. Sims; Kim Beth Slotky; Kristina Kay Smith; Lisa Maureen Smith; Michael Edward Smith; Curtis Ray Stalter; Tina Louise Stanford; Alice Marie Stevens; Craig Allen Stitzell; Nicole Marie Stopoulos; Curtis L. Stowers; Kathryn Ann Sullivan; Tom Svrcek; Emy Tan; Gregory Lynn Taylor; Hsiao-Choong Thio; Seng-Khoon Tng; Kaye Harms Toohill; Benjamin F. Tucker; Frank N. Vahid; Thomas Courtlandt Van Vechten; Lisa Marie Vinci; Gerard John Visser; Dean Allen Vlasak; Karen Lynn Watts; Nancy Ann Webster; Stephanie Marina Wengert; Jennifer Renae Werries; Kelly Kathleen Whalen; Suzanne Wilkinson; Dana E. Williams-Weibel; Timothy Chang-Wei Wu; Rhonda Sue Zehr; Anthony Michael Zelazny; Christopher David Zuiker. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

8. 1989 University Honors 1989 University Honors Shahab Ali Akhter; Jeffrey Kyle Anderson; Christine M. Aronson; Kimberly Kay Baldus; Rae Michelle Balestri; Joe Ray Barcroft, II; Carol Lee Bartels; Jeffrey Alan Beach; Elisa Marielle Becker; Diane Jean Bell; Oliver Jonathan Bell; Robert Joseph Benz; Shawn Renee Bill; Peter Bruce Bleicher; William Joseph Blume; Debbie L. Bradley; Cynthia L. Browder; Scott Curtis Brun; Bernard Steven Buetow; Therese Lynn Butler; Heather Lynn Casselman; Jane Chen; Marilyn Yun-Fei Chen; Gregory Mark Chiasson; Mary Michele Chinn; Teck-Joo Chua; David Emmett Collins; Stacy Jo Cox; Amy Crawshaw; Christine Czwornog; Sheila Maria D'Cruz; Stacy Ann Davis; Steven Michael Davis; Lydia Olympia Delaney; Catherine Anne Devine; Lisa Ann Doedtman; Bretton Lee Douglas; Shannon Karin Douglass; Beverly Renee Drew; Mary Margaret Dugan; Darryl Lee Engeljohn; Phillip Lee Ernat; Christine Marie Fabbri; Hilary Ann Feldman; Anne E. Ferguson; Lisa Michelle Flashner; James Allen Friedrich; Tracey Jo Gallatin; Tong Gao; Mary Ellen Gasick; Scott Gerald Gehlbach; Aaron Gerber; Wendi Jill Glick; Heide Lynne Goettsche; Scott W. Goffinet; Thomas Patrick Golden; Denise Marie Gonzales; Andrew Stephen Goodman; Kathy Lynn Gritters; Paul Henry Groh; Beth Ann Haken; Kathleen Mary Halleran; Brian Sky E. Hameister; Steven Jeffrey Harrell; David Martin Haug; Patrick Michael Hayden; Jennifer Gretchen Heinicke; Mary Elizabeth Hemmerle; Victor Alan Henzi; David Allen Hernandez; Ursula Sabine Hess; Susan Karen Hinrichs; Michael Avery Hochman; Alec Eaton Hodel; Rita Spelz Hogan; Marcia Kay Hollyman; Bruce Alan Hug; Patrick Goodwin Hurh; Ashley Avery Hyland; Caron A. Jantzen; Lawrence John Jennings; Douglas Richard Johnson; Barbara Ann Jonas; Darren Miller Jones; Mary Elizabeth Kalinowski; Marc Bennett Kaplanes; Mary E. Keane; Derek Gene Kenneaster; Joseph Andrew Kenny; Yvonne Kew; Detlef Rudiger Uwe Knappe; Dee Ann E. Kotter; Peggy Joan Kreller; Daniel Allen Kunesh; Julie Catherine Laible; Patrick M. Landry; Philip Francis Lange; Anne Laven; Gregory Michael Lawless; Daniel Edward Lee; Kevin Garth Lee; Ann-Marie Lefebvre; William Wayne Leinweber; Ngee Lek; Michael John Lepeska; Hock-Beng Lim; Sylvia Lim; Angela Lishuan Lin; Anne Marie Lind; Kristin Ann Lindholm; Galen Dean Litwiller; Chin-Chau Low; Lisa Beth Lullo; Amy Elizabeth Marks; Michelle Dianne Marks; Eric Piers Masi; John Andrew May; Kathleen Elizabeth McDonough; Kathleen Amy McNett; Thomas W Megli; Eugene Lester Miller; David Allen Moll; Kevin James Moraski; Beth Ann Morrison; Milan Mrksich; Kelly Camille Mulholland; Rita Hogan Mumm; Steven Joseph Muno; Mark Kendall Myers; Adam J. Narot; Beth Ann Neundorfer; Ger Patrick O'Donnell; Michelle Diane Ohms; Eric Alan Olsen; Robert David Olson; Eugene Pai; Pauline Y. Pang; Stephen Matthew Park; Jill Elizabeth Parsons; Lola Anita Paschwa; Mark Stuart Peercy; Lyn Margaret Pilolla; Lisa Beth Pitner; Michele Anne Pope; Cynthia Lynn Porter; Susan Elizabeth Ramsey; Robert Todd Reber; Robert John Renzetti; Michael John Roeschlein; James Hugh Ross; Ladd Eric Ruddell; Kurt Robert Ruhland; Sofie Reda Salama; Brian Wayne Sampson; Thomas Edward Samson; Beverly Schilke; Audra Marie Schniederjon; William Richard Schultz; Thomas Mark Schwegler; Diana Lynn Scott; Evan Paul Severson; Gregory Cannon Shane; Ofer Sharon; George Michael Shea; Anthony Thomas Sheehan; Orrin Sherwood Shifrin; Paul George Silver; Faryl Hara Simon; Kevin Michael Small; Brian J. Smith; Sandra L. Smith; Teresa Lynn Snider; Sharon Lynn Sobczak; Sheryl A. Splittstoesser; Michelle Diane Stapleton; Todd Michael Stennes; Kathryn Stosor; Huasheng Su; Orlando Alberto Suarez; Clare Elizabeth Sullivan; James Richard Swinehart; Brian Robert Switzer; Jeremy S. Tachau; Katherine Sarah Tegtmeyer; Matthew James Togliatti; Sharon Louise Tracy; Ann-Marie L Trame; Linda Arlene Travis; Julie Anne Turkot; Martha Maria Tuzson; Timothy John Unzicker; Tomas Esteban Uribe; Monica B. Vela; Mary M. Verdier; Michael Alan Vitek; Jeffrey Glen Walls; Siaw-Peng Wan; Michael Richard Ward; Beth Anne Wax; Sheri Louise Weber; Daniel Lewis Werries; Robert Emanuel Wiegand; David Benedict Wilcoxen; Kristin Karen Wills; Peter Joseph Wood; Jennifer Ann Young; Warwick Evan Young. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

9. 1997 University Honors 1997 University Honors Christine Iris Amann; Karie L. Anderson; Alice Ah-Yee Au; Michael Jerome Barrett; Bradley Robert Berberet; Mary Catherine Berning; Timothy G. Beukelman; Paula Joan Blomquist; Rebecca Ann Bonnan; Benjamin Tyler Caughey; William Todd Cerven; Anita Changela; Elissa Aldona Chirban; Lisa H. Cho; Michelle Lucille Clark; Samantha Marni Cohen; Anne Marie Cole; Jeffrey Kevin Collins; Jonathan Patrick Conant; Rebecca Marie Connolly; Lorena Cristen Cory; Cassandre Yvonne Creswell; Aman Dhawan; Amanda Lyn Dulkinys; Christopher Ross Eichenseer; Susan Marie Elliott; David Kheng Eng; Renee Suzanne Engeln; Jason R. Ericksen; Michael Richard Farber; Benjamin Noah Feder; Karen Susan Feuille; Megan Raeann Fiste; Scott Ryan Foehner; Mark Thomas Ford; Mark Kevin Friedman; Cora Marie Gallagher; Mark Douglas Garwood; Karen Lisa Geraci; Molly Elizabeth Gilbert; Frannie Eileen Goldberg; Betty Denise Golemis; Ross David Gordon; David Theodore Greenberg; Andrew Ross Grossman; Melinda Ann Guerin; Daniel Ross Halperin; Rebecca Catherine Hamill; James Brandon Hancock; Philip Ross Hardwidge; Brett James Harsen; Michael Leonard Hattendorf; Valarie Hays; Keri Lynn Hebel; Chad E. Hensley; Catherine Anne Hier; David James Holdych; Eric Shinan Horng; Jonica Linn Hosselton; Mary Ann Howley; Victor Shin-Kai Hsu; Steven Joseph Hyten; Dawn Ann Jackson; Omar Waleed Jassim; Jacob F. Jensen; Melissa Lynn Jodelka; Joanna Rebecca Jones; Nathan John Kaufman; Kathleen Erin Kennedy; Darin Martin Kennelly; David Jeffrey Kieser; Mark Joseph Killian; Charles Chunghun Kim; Daniel Joseph Kirshbaum; Jessica Beth Klapper; Sheela Devi Konda; Joseph Kip Kosek; Tatyana Kovalchuk; Brad Daniel Krueger; Eric Thomas Kulesza; Tammy Sue Kurtenbach; Paula Kay Laesch; Joshua Hight Larson; Leslie Anne Lebo; Eng Keat Lee; Seonok Muecke Lee; Wook Hee Lee; Scott Raymond Lenser; Gordon Chun-Ching Liao; Nikki Lee Lowery; Sue Suqing Luh; Amy Lynn Lundquist; Caroline Samantha McAughtry; Todd Andrew McCall; Kathleen Mary McGhee; Susan Marie McNicholas; Jennifer N. Barker Meece; Jonathan David Meek; Amr Nader Megahed; Allen Brent Mendez; James Douglas Miller; Mary Kathryn Miller; Marci Sandra Mirkin; Michelle Marie Mishler; Gina Marie Montague; Seonok Muecke; Christine Ann Mundala; Theresa Terumi Murata; Allison J. Nunamaker; David Hayden O'Connor; Carl Steven Olson ; Elissa Suzanne Olson; Ramon Ortiz, Jr.; Brant David Palmquist; Sara Beth Paschke; Brian Eugene Pasdach; Sumaiya Yakub Patel; Phillip David Pattillo, II; James Alfred Pellegrini; Micah Kendrick Peng; Derek Ryan Pequette; Gretchen Susan Peterson; Carolyn C. Phebus; Michelle Antoinette Pipitone; Andrew Joseph Ptasienski; Brian Daniel Quigley; Andy Patrick Ramer; Laura Mary Rodman; Emily Elizabeth Rohlader; David Luke Russo; Karthik Sampath; Jeffrey Rudolph Sarmiento; Reshma M. Saujani; Jennifer Lee Scannell; Katheleen Ann Schingoethe; Mark William Schmitt; Teresa Arlene Schuster; Kristin Lynn Shaffer; Baiju H. Shah; John Wollenburg Sias; Joseph Valentino Slogar, Jr.; Lisa Ann Smith; Heather Lynn Sneddon; Peter Kazimierz Sochacki; Darci Elizabeth Stadler; John L. Stedl; Jennifer Danielle Steinberg; Aaron James Stillman; Douglas Gregory Stone; Scott Mitchell Sundheim; Bryant Arden Swanson; Jane Soon-Yuen Tan; Ellina Ngok Kwan Tang; Kristina Lynn Theivagt; Jason Richard Themanson; Michael Stephen Thiems; Charles Tyrone Tripp, Jr.; James Willard Tschanz; Paul John Edward Vernon; Daniel Robert Walsh; Kay Louise Washburn; Joannie T. Wei; Kristina Wesbecher; Amy Joy Whitaker; Jennifer Marie Will; Jennifer Nicole Winter; Mcintyre Lisa Jeane Wolff; Douglas James Wolters; Jack Anthony Wozek; Alarik Ware Wright; Kristen Marie Wuich; Kevin J. Yang; Tammy S. Yuen; Bryan William Zancho; Martha Howland Ziegler; Bartley Carlton Zuber. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.

10. 1946 University Honors 1946 University Honors La Verne S. Bloomberg; Robert Walter Bohl; Norman R. Bollis; Edward C. Colin, Jr.; June Rose Collier; Janet Sisson Davis; Edith Fisher; Eleanore Greenwood; Meyer S. Gunther; Alice Jeanne Harmon; Margaret C. Haygood; Robert William Hennig; Elizabeth K. House; Betty E. Isaacs; Mary Alice L. James; Lloyd W. Jones, Jr.; Norman Blair Jones; Doris Anne Judson; David Kahn; Howard Jerome Kasik; Joy Zwicky King; Alice Gene Koehler; Carol Winifred Koepke; Nancy Joyce Kollman; Mary Alice Lambert; Jeanette P. Lindsay; Dorothy Litherland; Jean M. Lovendahl; Jean Lovendahl Marks; Alice Lee Meserve; Lorraine Mieschke; Robert John Mosborg; Bernice Lenore Ranz; Evelyn Hines Robison; Sidney L. Rushakoff; Hideo Sasaki; John A. Schumaker; Marcia Arlene Shurte; Janet Marie Sisson; Dana Adams Stewart; Margaret R. Stewart; Raymond F. Van Poucke; Ruth Esther Wahlberg; Burnham F. Walraven; Helen Mae Whitson. The bronze tablets list the names of students who graduated in the top 3% of their class from University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign.
select all : clear all : add to favorites results 1-10 of 10 item(s)  page 1 of 1 : ( <<  1  >> ) :: previous : next
powered by CONTENTdm ® | University of Illinois at Urbana Champaign Homepage ^ to top ^